Results

Here you find the boxscores of the running Tournament.

Click here for the games of earlier seasons:

  2018   |  2017   |  2016   |   2015   |   2014   |   2013   |   2012   |   2011   |   2010  


11 Jul 2018       Berlin    -     Istanbul      79 - 91


team/playerMPT3PT
M-A
2PT
M-A
FT
M-A
REB
O-T
ATOBLSTPF
Berlin
B.Buser30211-36-66-72-201030
T.Combs1520-11-20-00-200002
R.Frazier2180-04-50-02-621100
D.Gines2000-00-20-02-302021
J.Hernandez1500-20-00-00-010202
K.Omojola30184-91-44-72-341010
K.Peters2760-33-40-00-427023
J.Reese33133-42-60-21-342030
D.Smith1820-20-42-21-211011
C.Torres1100-00-00-00-000011
E.Wiley2093-60-50-00-211022
.- TEAM -000-00-00-01-500000
TOTALS2407911-3017-3812-1811-32151631512
Istanbul
C.Chapman2562-30-20-01-245011
T.Hill700-00-00-01-401010
C.Johnson1700-20-00-00-012003
M.Johnson41335-88-122-44-1644043
J.Jones1760-02-22-20-411003
E.Lee30193-95-50-01-345000
C.Lewis1540-11-12-20-202002
C.Luhrs2031-40-10-02-201006
B.Marek1531-30-40-00-201000
K.Monk27111-74-40-01-531001
J.Pierite1420-01-10-10-102002
J.Robertson1240-01-12-21-200001
.- TEAM -000-00-00-05-801000
TOTALS2409113-3722-338-1116-5117260622