Results

Here you find the boxscores of the running Tournament.

Click here for the games of earlier seasons:

  2018   |  2017   |  2016   |   2015   |   2014   |   2013   |   2012   |   2011   |   2010  


10 Jul 2018       Athens    -     Berlin      82 - 85


team/playerMPT3PT
M-A
2PT
M-A
FT
M-A
REB
O-T
ATOBLSTPF
Athens
T.Allison2020-01-40-22-212013
A.Arnold22133-52-20-00-222012
A.Austin940-12-70-12-600000
A.Bowden2451-11-20-00-302005
C.Bradley22111-34-90-01-312022
J.Davis2482-51-20-00-002000
C.Kersey2071-42-40-01-203003
C.Lanehart2360-32-52-32-503014
T.LeFlore24171-44-76-62-712023
H.Senn2491-13-90-06-811104
T.Washington1500-10-00-00-101000
L.Williams1300-10-00-00-110000
.- TEAM -000-00-00-04-500000
TOTALS2408210-2922-518-1220-457201726
Berlin
B.Buser2280-33-52-23-420002
T.Combs1720-21-10-00-101001
D.Crawford1131-30-00-10-212002
R.Frazier1880-02-44-41-801101
D.Gines1561-11-21-31-200103
J.Hernandez1420-01-10-00-101011
M.Muhammad1781-22-21-11-201010
Z.Nece17100-04-62-31-502011
K.Omojola24122-42-62-20-312010
K.Peters1240-12-20-01-221040
J.Reese22110-01-39-103-502021
D.Smith2020-30-02-20-001005
C.Torres800-00-00-00-112011
E.Wiley2391-53-40-01-422024
.- TEAM -000-00-00-00-403000
TOTALS240856-2422-3623-2812-4492121322