Results

Here you find the boxscores of the running Tournament.

Click here for the games of earlier seasons:

  2018   |  2017   |  2016   |   2015   |   2014   |   2013   |   2012   |   2011   |   2010  


11 Jul 2018       Madrid    -     Istanbul      84 - 76


team/playerMPT3PT
M-A
2PT
M-A
FT
M-A
REB
O-T
ATOBLSTPF
Istanbul
C.Chapman2140-12-20-00-014001
T.Hill1400-00-00-00-211012
C.Johnson1720-30-12-21-111201
M.Johnson33266-92-94-42-1022114
J.Jones3160-12-52-32-402112
E.Lee36193-85-80-02-556001
C.Lewis1200-00-20-00-011001
C.Luhrs1300-00-10-00-000112
B.Marek1130-01-11-10-101002
K.Monk32111-34-40-00-240205
J.Pierite731-10-00-12-501100
J.Robertson1320-20-22-20-100010
.- TEAM -000-00-00-01-400000
TOTALS2407611-2816-3511-1310-3515198521
Madrid
F.Barnes1980-13-32-22-200001
J.Bradley1451-30-22-20-111112
C.Carroll1560-13-50-00-312021
S.Fields1200-00-30-00-100001
M.Garris1800-00-20-01-210002
C.Goodwin1770-03-71-15-601000
N.Green23131-14-52-32-422020
M.Lemke2591-11-24-70-321012
T.Robinson1582-31-20-00-412210
K.Wallace30100-05-80-10-200011
F.Wheeler2470-13-51-32-644012
M.Wolf28111-22-64-41-512112
.- TEAM -000-00-00-01-300000
TOTALS240846-1325-5016-2314-42131541014