Results

Here you find the boxscores of the running Tournament.

Click here for the games of earlier seasons:

  2018   |  2017   |  2016   |   2015   |   2014   |   2013   |   2012   |   2011   |   2010  


11 Jul 2018       Belgrade    -     Athens      98 - 83


team/playerMPT3PT
M-A
2PT
M-A
FT
M-A
REB
O-T
ATOBLSTPF
Athens
T.Allison2270-22-33-32-322003
A.Arnold2293-80-00-00-031002
A.Bowden1700-00-10-11-201012
C.Bradley28122-43-90-01-946011
J.Davis19121-34-51-20-233031
D.Howell23113-61-20-00-602011
C.Kersey1320-11-10-00-201000
C.Lanehart27121-43-93-32-400001
T.LeFlore22111-24-100-11-424132
H.Senn1200-10-30-02-400001
T.Washington1951-21-20-02-322012
L.Williams1620-01-10-00-010000
.- TEAM -000-00-00-04-700000
TOTALS2408312-3320-467-1015-46172211016
Belgrade
J.Alderson26192-45-83-41-534042
J.Andrews2382-21-30-01-222012
A.Bostic3082-61-60-03-923113
D.Bourgeois3040-02-20-01-305200
S.Gonzalez2751-61-20-01-113002
P.Horsley23141-13-75-51-710012
T.Johnson21142-43-62-21-543021
D.Lipscomb29193-54-82-30-323012
E.Moran1120-01-20-00-100010
J.Pysher2051-21-10-01-631014
.- TEAM -000-00-00-00-300000
TOTALS2409814-3022-4512-1410-45182431218