Results

Here you find the boxscores of the running Tournament.

Click here for the games of earlier seasons:

  2018   |  2017   |  2016   |   2015   |   2014   |   2013   |   2012   |   2011   |   2010  


11 Jul 2018       Paris    -     Madrid      85 - 103


team/playerMPT3PT
M-A
2PT
M-A
FT
M-A
REB
O-T
ATOBLSTPF
Madrid
F.Barnes2231-40-30-00-110011
J.Bradley1991-23-40-00-020000
C.Carroll2082-21-10-01-231012
S.Fields19130-14-65-60-311000
M.Garris1820-11-20-02-511002
C.Goodwin1660-03-60-02-510001
N.Green22100-15-110-02-730012
M.Lemke17122-33-40-10-233001
T.Robinson1891-33-60-02-713103
K.Wallace2680-13-52-21-412031
F.Wheeler2251-31-40-02-422434
M.Wolf21182-44-54-43-542102
.- TEAM -000-00-00-03-701000
TOTALS24010310-2531-5711-1318-5223166919
Paris
C.Cannon1700-00-10-00-101100
J.Coleman19150-25-85-83-612010
A.County1720-01-30-03-312001
M.Dotson2151-21-30-00-011002
M.Ewing1851-41-20-02-402012
M.Ferguson1300-00-30-00-010000
D.Greenhalgh2040-12-30-01-100013
M.Johnson19160-26-124-46-1010101
R.Johnson1700-10-50-02-602122
N.Legere1720-11-30-02-401002
C.McQueen1851-31-20-01-301200
A.Pearce2082-41-70-01-321132
A.Young24232-75-107-82-412011
.- TEAM -000-00-00-05-800000
TOTALS240857-2724-6216-2028-538156916