Results

Here you find the boxscores of the running Tournament.

Click here for the games of earlier seasons:

  2018   |  2017   |  2016   |   2015   |   2014   |   2013   |   2012   |   2011   |   2010  


11 Jul 2018       Paris    -     Berlin      98 - 101


team/playerMPT3PT
M-A
2PT
M-A
FT
M-A
REB
O-T
ATOBLSTPF
Berlin
B.Buser30140-46-92-21-720100
T.Combs2051-30-62-21-101002
R.Frazier26120-16-70-01-602102
D.Gines2540-01-42-21-512011
J.Hernandez1800-00-00-01-202010
K.Omojola30272-78-135-53-555031
K.Peters25213-54-74-40-1124221
D.Smith2031-70-30-03-411015
C.Torres1440-12-30-02-510003
E.Wiley32111-94-80-02-1143011
.- TEAM -000-00-00-01-600000
TOTALS2401018-3731-6015-1516-6316204916
Paris
C.Cannon1860-33-30-01-302011
J.Coleman29233-65-124-51-613041
A.County1880-04-70-13-910100
M.Dotson1960-22-42-33-832010
M.Ewing2251-31-30-02-510010
M.Ferguson800-00-10-00-000001
D.Greenhalgh1791-23-60-01-300021
M.Johnson19110-35-91-12-312112
R.Johnson14102-31-42-23-712220
N.Legere1100-00-30-02-300001
C.McQueen1760-33-50-03-510002
A.Pearce26102-92-60-01-574021
A.Young2240-31-72-53-741001
.- TEAM -000-00-00-02-500000
TOTALS240989-3730-7011-1727-69201641411