Results

Here you find the boxscores of the running Tournament.

Click here for the games of earlier seasons:

  2018   |  2017   |  2016   |   2015   |   2014   |   2013   |   2012   |   2011   |   2010  


10 Jul 2018       Belgrade    -     Moscow      83 - 91


team/playerMPT3PT
M-A
2PT
M-A
FT
M-A
REB
O-T
ATOBLSTPF
Belgrade
J.Alderson32190-16-137-75-952043
J.Andrews2281-41-13-31-311010
A.Bostic23110-35-71-14-1033021
D.Bourgeois2100-00-10-01-104012
S.Gonzalez1891-33-70-03-415003
P.Horsley1891-12-42-22-601005
T.Johnson31100-34-92-32-732001
D.Lipscomb27131-25-90-10-122131
E.Moran2800-10-10-00-030013
J.Pysher2040-02-40-01-300003
.- TEAM -000-00-00-01-300000
TOTALS240834-1828-5615-1720-47182011222
Moscow
K.Cavanaugh1770-33-61-12-532221
G.Hill2860-22-62-22-424022
S.Jackson17154-40-13-30-220101
R.Johnson-Timmons2900-00-00-20-101014
R.Keys18110-23-45-51-210010
M.Meadows1740-12-30-01-101003
S.Moore24111-43-62-21-723011
D.Sanders28141-15-111-11-322423
C.Thomas28191-35-86-73-514102
W.Thomas1620-11-20-00-010011
A.Threatt Kimble1820-00-12-21-201001
.- TEAM -000-00-00-02-600000
TOTALS240917-2124-4822-2514-38141881019