Results

Here you find the boxscores of the running Tournament.

Click here for the games of earlier seasons:

  2018   |  2017   |  2016   |   2015   |   2014   |   2013   |   2012   |   2011   |   2010  


10 Jul 2018       Paris    -     Moscow      97 - 87


team/playerMPT3PT
M-A
2PT
M-A
FT
M-A
REB
O-T
ATOBLSTPF
Moscow
K.Cavanaugh1951-41-30-02-313000
G.Hill2640-52-50-10-232030
S.Jackson36316-115-83-41-633040
R.Johnson-Timmons1961-31-21-11-424011
R.Keys2900-20-40-20-220013
M.Meadows920-21-10-11-200000
S.Moore3382-41-20-00-401122
D.Sanders2171-22-60-00-121002
C.Thomas32222-45-86-84-813013
W.Thomas1620-11-20-01-311001
.- TEAM -000-00-00-03-800000
TOTALS2408713-3819-4110-1713-43151811212
Paris
C.Cannon1620-11-20-03-402003
J.Coleman20191-26-104-42-727012
A.County920-00-02-31-200002
M.Dotson1840-41-72-43-612011
M.Ewing2181-32-21-10-511011
M.Ferguson1900-00-00-01-311002
D.Greenhalgh2482-50-02-21-613001
M.Johnson22162-65-90-00-111110
N.Legere2220-01-10-00-202004
C.McQueen2371-32-30-00-402001
A.Pearce25101-33-61-12-511031
A.Young21192-46-91-11-510013
.- TEAM -000-00-00-02-601000
TOTALS2409710-3127-4913-1616-569231821