Results

Here you find the boxscores of the running Tournament.

Click here for the games of earlier seasons:

  2018   |  2017   |  2016   |   2015   |   2014   |   2013   |   2012   |   2011   |   2010  


10 Jul 2018       Belgrade    -     Madrid      68 - 107


team/playerMPT3PT
M-A
2PT
M-A
FT
M-A
REB
O-T
ATOBLSTPF
Belgrade
J.Alderson26121-22-85-70-000010
J.Andrews2631-20-20-02-512011
A.Bostic26122-92-72-22-803211
D.Bourgeois2400-10-10-01-105002
S.Gonzalez22153-53-30-01-105010
P.Horsley2480-24-90-05-913412
T.Johnson2482-51-40-00-231021
D.Lipscomb2481-52-31-10-332023
E.Moran1700-20-30-00-114001
J.Pysher2720-01-10-00-301111
S.Randolph000-00-00-00-100000
.- TEAM -000-00-00-02-800000
TOTALS2406810-3315-418-1013-4292671012
Madrid
F.Barnes2020-11-40-11-631011
J.Bradley1791-13-90-04-522020
C.Carroll2100-30-40-01-530000
S.Fields1870-03-41-30-212002
M.Garris1440-11-12-22-420011
C.Goodwin18120-06-150-05-701011
N.Green22191-56-84-43-641130
M.Lemke2020-11-40-00-111021
T.Robinson2171-22-80-03-712100
K.Wallace22120-16-70-03-423040
F.Wheeler2380-13-42-21-750231
M.Wolf24253-47-102-21-711021
.- TEAM -000-00-00-02-300000
TOTALS2401076-2039-7811-1426-6425144198