Results

Here you find the boxscores of the running Tournament.

Click here for the games of earlier seasons:

  2018   |  2017   |  2016   |   2015   |   2014   |   2013   |   2012   |   2011   |   2010  


10 Jul 2018       Istanbul    -     Rome      89 - 84


team/playerMPT3PT
M-A
2PT
M-A
FT
M-A
REB
O-T
ATOBLSTPF
Istanbul
C.Chapman1520-01-20-10-053012
T.Hill1020-00-12-22-402000
C.Johnson2140-22-30-12-520101
M.Johnson34313-410-162-25-1200110
J.Jones2471-12-50-12-412012
E.Lee26151-64-64-40-473011
C.Lewis1800-10-30-00-041010
C.Luhrs1962-50-00-00-102003
B.Marek2231-20-00-00-111010
K.Monk28111-33-52-24-912023
J.Pierite1440-12-70-00-101002
J.Robertson940-11-42-22-511000
B.Woodward000-00-00-00-010000
.- TEAM -000-00-00-03-600000
TOTALS240899-2625-5212-1520-5223182814
Rome
M.Beatty1300-10-00-00-201000
E.Bolden3380-14-80-05-1202612
K.Faiz32130-45-53-31-102020
A.Gonzalez1320-11-10-00-100001
D.Green2351-31-60-05-613020
M.James1360-11-24-40-011004
B.Johnson1300-00-00-00-122000
M.Johnson1120-11-20-00-000002
D.Konstantinou1900-40-10-00-011010
J.Magbie1962-30-10-00-201001
H.Smith30203-75-91-22-510033
K.White21221-56-127-70-522032
.- TEAM -000-00-00-02-800000
TOTALS240847-3124-4715-1615-4381561215