season | league | name | position | comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
2021/22 | LKL | Dzūkija Alytus | - | [edit] |
2020/21 | LKL | Dzūkija Alytus | - | [edit] |
2019/20 | LKL | Dzūkija Alytus | - | [edit] |
2018/19 | LKL | Dzūkija Alytus | 1/4 final | [edit] |
2017/18 | LKL | Dzūkija Alytus | place 9 overall | [edit] |
2016/17 | LKL | Dzūkija Alytus | 1/4 final | [edit] |
2015/16 | LKL | Dzūkija Alytus | place 10 overall | [edit] |
2014/15 | LKL | Dzūkija Alytus | 1/4 final | [edit] |
2013/14 | LKL | Dzūkija Alytus | place 10 overall | [edit] |
2010/11 | LKL | Alytus Alita | place 13 overall | [edit] |
2010/11 | Baltic Challenge Cup | Alytus Alita | place 6 in phase 2 | [edit] |
2009/10 | LKL | Alytus Alita | place 11 overall | [edit] |
2008/09 | LKL | Alytus Alita | place 10 overall | [edit] |
2007/08 | LKL | Alytus Alita | Fourth | [edit] |
2004/05 | LKL | Alita | 1/4 final | [edit] |
2004/05 | Baltic Basketball League | Alita | 1/4 final | [edit] |
2003/04 | LKL | Alita | 1/4 final | [edit] |
2002/03 | LKL | Alita | Third | [edit] |
2001/02 | LKL | Alita | Third | [edit] |
Player | Season | DOB | Pos | Height | Nationatlity |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rytis Adomavicius | 2004/05 | 06 Nov 1983 | F | 200 cm (6- 6 1/2 ft) | LIT |
Andrius Golokvoscius | 2004/05 | 04 Jul 1985 | G/F | 190 cm (6- 3 ft) | LIT |
Zygimantas Jonusas | 2004/05 | 22 Feb 1982 | F | 200 cm (6- 6 1/2 ft) | LIT |
Saulius Kazevicius | 2004/05 | 12 May 1976 | G | 189 cm (6- 2 1/2 ft) | LIT |
Osvaldas Macernis | 2004/05 | 30 May 1982 | F | 200 cm (6- 6 1/2 ft) | LIT |
Aivaras Pangonis | 2004/05 | 30 Sep 1983 | F | 197 cm (6- 5 1/2 ft) | LIT |
Marius Pociukonis | 2004/05 | 01 Apr 1982 | G | 189 cm (6- 2 1/2 ft) | LIT |
Aurimas Statkus | 2004/05 | 25 Jul 1981 | F | 201 cm (6- 7 ft) | LIT |
Andris Umbraško | 2004/05 | 08 Jul 1978 | F | 202 cm (6- 7 1/2 ft) | LAT |
Ales Zivanovic | 2004/05 | 25 Apr 1974 | F/C | 208 cm (6-10 ft) | SLO |
date | type | home | visitor | result |
---|---|---|---|---|
07 Jan 2005 | group B | Alita | Falco | 109 - 94 |
14 Jan 2005 | group B | Audentes | Alita | 83 - 90 |
22 Jan 2005 | group B | Alita | Atletas | 75 - 69 |
25 Jan 2005 | group B | Rakvere | Alita | 90 - 83 |
27 Jan 2005 | group B | Alita | Gulbene | 86 - 55 |
04 Feb 2005 | group B | Pirita | Alita | 90 - 109 |
18 Feb 2005 | group B | Falco | Alita | 71 - 74 |
23 Feb 2005 | group B | Alita | Audentes | 82 - 63 |
04 Mar 2005 | group B | Atletas | Alita | 82 - 88 |
11 Mar 2005 | group B | Alita | Rakvere | 89 - 83 |
18 Mar 2005 | group B | Gulbene | Alita | 79 - 89 |
22 Mar 2005 | group B | Alita | Pirita | 89 - 71 |
31 Mar 2005 | 1/4 final | Nybit | Alita | 82 - 72 |
04 Apr 2005 | 1/4 final | Alita | Nybit | 87 - 101 |