season | league | name | position | comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
2023/24 | NBB | Paschoalotto/Bauru | - | [edit] |
2022/23 | NBB | Paschoalotto/Bauru | - | [edit] |
2021/22 | NBB | Paschoalotto/Bauru | - | [edit] |
2020/21 | NBB | Paschoalotto/Bauru | - | [edit] |
2019/20 | NBB | Paschoalotto/Bauru | - | [edit] |
2018/19 | NBB | Paschoalotto/Bauru | 1/4 final | [edit] |
2018/19 | Liga Sudamericana de Básquetbol | Paschoalotto/Bauru | place 4 in group F | [edit] |
2018/19 | FIBA Americas League | Paschoalotto/Bauru | place 3 in group F | [edit] |
2017/18 | NBB | Paschoalotto/Bauru | Semi-Finalist | [edit] |
2016/17 | NBB | Paschoalotto/Bauru | Champion | [edit] |
2016/17 | FIBA Americas League | Paschoalotto/Bauru | Runner-up | [edit] |
2015/16 | NBB | Paschoalotto/Bauru | Runner-up | [edit] |
2014/15 | NBB | Paschoalotto/Bauru | Runner-up | [edit] |
2014/15 | Liga Sudamericana de Básquetbol | Paschoalotto/Bauru | Champion | [edit] |
2013/14 | NBB | Paschoalotto/Bauru | 1/4 final | [edit] |
2013/14 | Liga Sudamericana de Básquetbol | Paschoalotto/Bauru | Third | [edit] |
2012/13 | NBB | Paschoalotto/Bauru | Semi-Finalist | [edit] |
Player | Season | DOB | Pos | Height | Nationatlity |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucas Avelino | 2013/14 | 10 May 1990 | G | 191 cm (6- 3 ft) | BRA |
Josimar Ayarza | 2013/14 | 03 May 1987 | F | 205 cm (6- 9 ft) | PAN |
Murilo da Rosa | 2013/14 | 14 Jul 1983 | F/C | 211 cm (6-11 ft) | BRA |
Andrezao de Sousa | 2013/14 | 25 Nov 1990 | F | 198 cm (6- 6 ft) | BRA |
Ricardo Fischer | 2013/14 | 16 May 1991 | G | 185 cm (6- 1 ft) | BRA |
Fernando Fischer | 2013/14 | 14 Aug 1981 | G | 190 cm (6- 3 ft) | BRA |
Lucas Biloca Garcia | 2013/14 | 09 Jan 1995 | G/F | 196 cm (6- 5 ft) | BRA |
Thiago Mathias | 2013/14 | 28 Jul 1989 | C | 208 cm (6-10 ft) | BRA |
Fabian Ramirez | 2013/14 | 23 Feb 1990 | F | 193 cm (6- 4 ft) | ARG |
Rafael Sampaio de Souza | 2013/14 | G | BRA | ||
Larry Taylor | 2013/14 | 03 Oct 1980 | G | USA / BRA | |
Lucas Tischer | 2013/14 | 29 Mar 1983 | F/C | 207 cm (6- 9 1/2 ft) | BRA |
date | type | home | visitor | result |
---|---|---|---|---|
08 Oct 2013 | group B | Paschoalotto/Bauru | Concepcion | 90 - 71 |
09 Oct 2013 | group B | Caquetios | Paschoalotto/Bauru | 89 - 97 |
10 Oct 2013 | group B | Paschoalotto/Bauru | Defensor | 89 - 73 |
05 Nov 2013 | group E | Paschoalotto/Bauru | Boca Juniors | 73 - 69 |
07 Nov 2013 | group E | Paschoalotto/Bauru | Sao Jose | 74 - 71 |
27 Nov 2013 | 1/2 final | Paschoalotto/Bauru | Aguada | 80 - 82 |
29 Nov 2013 | 3rd place | Paschoalotto/Bauru | Boca Juniors | 79 - 71 |