season | league | name | position | comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
2021/22 | Energa Basket Liga | HydroTruck Radom | - | [edit] |
2020/21 | Energa Basket Liga | HydroTruck Radom | - | [edit] |
2019/20 | Energa Basket Liga | HydroTruck Radom | - | [edit] |
2018/19 | FIBA Europe Cup | Rosa Radom | - | [edit] |
2018/19 | Energa Basket Liga | Rosa Radom | place 11 overall | [edit] |
2017/18 | TBL | Rosa Radom | 1/4 final | [edit] |
2017/18 | FIBA Champions League | Rosa Radom | place 8 in group C | [edit] |
2016/17 | TBL | Rosa Radom | 1/4 final | [edit] |
2016/17 | FIBA Champions League | Rosa Radom | place 8 in group C | [edit] |
2015/16 | FIBA Europe Cup | Rosa Radom | place 4 in group 8 | [edit] |
2015/16 | TBL | Rosa Radom | Runner-up | [edit] |
2014/15 | TBL | Rosa Radom | Fourth | [edit] |
2013/14 | TBL | Rosa Radom | Fourth | [edit] |
2012/13 | TBL | Rosa Radom | place 4 in group B | [edit] |
Player | Season | DOB | Pos | Height | Nationatlity |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kim Adams | 2016/17 | 02 Aug 1982 | F/C | 201 cm (6- 7 ft) | USA |
Gary Jerome Bell | 2016/17 | 12 Oct 1992 | G | 190 cm (6- 3 ft) | USA |
Maciej Bojanowski | 2016/17 | 20 May 1996 | G/F | 199 cm (6- 6 ft) | POL |
Lukasz Bonarek | 2016/17 | 14 Aug 1993 | F | 199 cm (6- 6 ft) | POL |
Tyrone Brazelton | 2016/17 | 30 Mar 1986 | G | 183 cm (6- 0 ft) | USA |
Jordan Callahan | 2016/17 | 21 Oct 1990 | G | 184 cm (6- 1 ft) | USA |
Darnell Jackson | 2016/17 | 07 Nov 1985 | F/C | 206 cm (6- 9 ft) | USA |
Damian Jeszke | 2016/17 | 06 Feb 1995 | F | 202 cm (6- 7 1/2 ft) | POL |
Michal Sokolowski | 2016/17 | 11 Dec 1992 | G | 196 cm (6- 5 ft) | POL |
Daniel Szymkiewicz | 2016/17 | 02 Nov 1994 | G | 193 cm (6- 4 ft) | POL |
Robert Witka | 2016/17 | 27 Jul 1981 | F | 206 cm (6- 9 ft) | POL |
Filip Zegzuła | 2016/17 | 29 Dec 1994 | G | 188 cm (6- 2 ft) | POL |
Jarosław Zyskowski | 2016/17 | 16 Jul 1992 | F | 204 cm (6- 8 1/2 ft) | POL |
date | type | home | visitor | result |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 Oct 2016 | group C | Rosa Radom | PAOK | 93 - 85 OT |
25 Oct 2016 | group C | Ventspils | Rosa Radom | 74 - 53 |
02 Nov 2016 | group C | Rosa Radom | Oldenburg | 66 - 70 OT |
08 Nov 2016 | group C | Rosa Radom | Uşak | 83 - 77 OT |
16 Nov 2016 | group C | Varese | Rosa Radom | 62 - 69 |
22 Nov 2016 | group C | Rosa Radom | ASVEL | 63 - 83 |
30 Nov 2016 | group C | Neptūnas | Rosa Radom | 66 - 63 |
06 Dec 2016 | group C | PAOK | Rosa Radom | 85 - 66 |
14 Dec 2016 | group C | Rosa Radom | Ventspils | 63 - 79 |
21 Dec 2016 | group C | Oldenburg | Rosa Radom | 83 - 71 |
04 Jan 2017 | group C | Uşak | Rosa Radom | 96 - 76 |
10 Jan 2017 | group C | Rosa Radom | Varese | 61 - 74 |
17 Jan 2017 | group C | ASVEL | Rosa Radom | 87 - 67 |
24 Jan 2017 | group C | Rosa Radom | Neptūnas | 65 - 71 |