season | league | name | position | comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
2023/24 | Premier League | Grondo-GrGU | - | [edit] |
2022/23 | Premier League | Grodno-93-GrGU | - | [edit] |
2021/22 | Premier League | Grodno-93-GrGU | - | [edit] |
2020/21 | Premier League | Grodno-93-GrGU | - | [edit] |
2019/20 | Premier League | Prinemanye Grodno | - | [edit] |
2018/19 | Premier League | Prinemanye Grodno | place 5 in group B | [edit] |
2017/18 | Premier League | Prinemanye Grodno | Seventh | [edit] |
2016/17 | Premier League | Prinemanye Grodno | Seventh | [edit] |
2015/16 | Premier League | Prinemanye Grodno | Sixth | [edit] |
2014/15 | Premier League | Prinemanye Grodno | Fourth | [edit] |
2013/14 | Premier League | Prinemanye Grodno | Ninth | [edit] |
Player | Season | DOB | Pos | Height | Nationatlity |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dmitriy Chumakov | 2015/16 | 21 Dec 1993 | F | BLR | |
Yauheni Drobau | 2015/16 | 20 Jun 1994 | F | 182 cm (6- 0 ft) | BLR |
Andrey Horuzhy | 2015/16 | 18 May 1997 | F | 195 cm (6- 5 ft) | BLR |
Viktar Ilyukevich | 2015/16 | 23 Mar 1994 | F/C | 203 cm (6- 8 ft) | BLR |
Grigori Kruk | 2015/16 | 03 Jul 1998 | G | 185 cm (6- 1 ft) | BLR |
Dmitry Kuratnik | 2015/16 | 24 Jan 1997 | G/F | 196 cm (6- 5 ft) | BLR |
Ruslan Kutskevich | 2015/16 | 29 Apr 1995 | F | 202 cm (6- 7 1/2 ft) | BLR |
Maksim Legchilin | 2015/16 | 07 Jun 1998 | G | 175 cm (5- 9 ft) | BLR |
Vladislav Paplauski | 2015/16 | 01 Apr 1998 | G | 184 cm (6- 1 ft) | BLR |
Nikita Shalak | 2015/16 | 24 Oct 1999 | G | 174 cm (5- 8 1/2 ft) | BLR |
Pavel Suvorov | 2015/16 | 01 Jan 1995 | G | 188 cm (6- 2 ft) | BLR |
Alex Vasilenko | 2015/16 | 17 Jun 1999 | G | 191 cm (6- 3 ft) | BLR |
Aleksandr Vodeyko | 2015/16 | 08 Aug 1997 | F/C | 203 cm (6- 8 ft) | BLR |
date | type | home | visitor | result |
---|---|---|---|---|
23 Oct 2015 | Regular | Prinemanye Grodno | Bguir Minsk | 80 - 84 |
30 Oct 2015 | Regular | Tsmoki-Minsk II | Prinemanye Grodno | 80 - 63 |
06 Nov 2015 | Regular | Prinemanye Grodno | Osipovichi | 82 - 96 |
13 Nov 2015 | Regular | Prinemanye Grodno | Grodno | 56 - 100 |
17 Nov 2015 | Regular | Gomel | Prinemanye Grodno | 79 - 82 |
27 Nov 2015 | Regular | Vitebsk | Prinemanye Grodno | 75 - 71 |
01 Dec 2015 | Regular | Bguir Minsk | Prinemanye Grodno | 82 - 74 |
04 Dec 2015 | Regular | Prinemanye Grodno | Tsmoki-Minsk II | 54 - 57 |
08 Dec 2015 | Regular | Mogilev | Prinemanye Grodno | 77 - 71 |
11 Dec 2015 | Regular | Osipovichi | Prinemanye Grodno | 86 - 91 |
16 Dec 2015 | Regular | Prinemanye Grodno | Gomel | 80 - 49 |
15 Jan 2016 | Regular | Grodno | Prinemanye Grodno | 84 - 59 |
19 Jan 2016 | Regular | Prinemanye Grodno | Mogilev | 66 - 82 |
22 Jan 2016 | Regular | Prinemanye Grodno | Vitebsk | 63 - 87 |
05 Feb 2016 | group B | Prinemanye Grodno | Osipovichi | 72 - 62 |
06 Feb 2016 | group B | Prinemanye Grodno | Osipovichi | 84 - 79 |
12 Feb 2016 | group B | Prinemanye Grodno | Vitebsk | 59 - 85 |
13 Feb 2016 | group B | Prinemanye Grodno | Vitebsk | 62 - 98 |
20 Feb 2016 | group B | Gomel | Prinemanye Grodno | 56 - 72 |
21 Feb 2016 | group B | Gomel | Prinemanye Grodno | 65 - 92 |
12 Mar 2016 | group B | Vitebsk | Prinemanye Grodno | 97 - 80 |
13 Mar 2016 | group B | Vitebsk | Prinemanye Grodno | 101 - 68 |
25 Mar 2016 | group B | Osipovichi | Prinemanye Grodno | 86 - 59 |
26 Mar 2016 | group B | Osipovichi | Prinemanye Grodno | 64 - 70 |
01 Apr 2016 | group B | Prinemanye Grodno | Gomel | 81 - 75 |
02 Apr 2016 | group B | Prinemanye Grodno | Gomel | 72 - 59 |
07 Apr 2016 | 1/4 final | Grodno | Prinemanye Grodno | 90 - 55 |
13 Apr 2016 | 1/4 final | Prinemanye Grodno | Grodno | 57 - 113 |
22 Apr 2016 | 5th place | Vitebsk | Prinemanye Grodno | 66 - 58 |
23 Apr 2016 | 5th place | Vitebsk | Prinemanye Grodno | 68 - 72 |
29 Apr 2016 | 5th place | Prinemanye Grodno | Vitebsk | 76 - 69 |
30 Apr 2016 | 5th place | Prinemanye Grodno | Vitebsk | 61 - 75 |
03 May 2016 | 5th place | Vitebsk | Prinemanye Grodno | 62 - 66 |
06 May 2016 | 5th place | Tsmoki-Minsk II | Prinemanye Grodno | 96 - 62 |
07 May 2016 | 5th place | Tsmoki-Minsk II | Prinemanye Grodno | 87 - 69 |
13 May 2016 | 5th place | Prinemanye Grodno | Tsmoki-Minsk II | 63 - 73 |
14 May 2016 | 5th place | Prinemanye Grodno | Tsmoki-Minsk II | 63 - 73 |