season | league | name | position | comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
2012/13 | TB2L | Genç Telekom | place 12 overall | [edit] |
2011/12 | TB2L | Genç Telekom | 1/2 final | [edit] |
2010/11 | TB2L | Genç Telekom | 1/4 final | [edit] |
2009/10 | TB2L | Genç Telekom | 1/4 final | [edit] |
2008/09 | TB2L | Genç Telekom | 1/8 final | [edit] |
Player | Season | DOB | Pos | Height | Nationatlity |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erdinc Balto | 2009/10 | 10 Feb 1990 | F | 207 cm (6- 9 1/2 ft) | TUR |
Ali Bektas | 2009/10 | 29 Jun 1991 | TUR | ||
Can Coskun | 2009/10 | 14 Jul 1991 | F | 200 cm (6- 6 1/2 ft) | TUR |
Ilhan Gökalp | 2009/10 | 01 Jan 1991 | G/F | 198 cm (6- 6 ft) | TUR |
Murat Goktas | 2009/10 | 22 Jan 1987 | F | 203 cm (6- 8 ft) | TUR |
Serhat Güneş | 2009/10 | 14 Apr 1986 | F | 197 cm (6- 5 1/2 ft) | TUR |
Gokhan Karabiyik | 2009/10 | 20 May 1988 | F/C | 206 cm (6- 9 ft) | TUR |
Faik Nurkan | 2009/10 | 05 Sep 1991 | G | TUR | |
Can Uğur Ogut | 2009/10 | 23 Jan 1992 | G | 178 cm (5-10 ft) | TUR |
Pertev Önguner | 2009/10 | 15 Jan 1991 | G | 196 cm (6- 5 ft) | TUR |
Sertac Sanli | 2009/10 | 05 Aug 1991 | C | 213 cm (7- 0 ft) | TUR |
Gokhan Turan | 2009/10 | 17 Feb 1989 | G | TUR | |
Berkcan Yananer | 2009/10 | 24 Feb 1990 | G | 191 cm (6- 3 ft) | TUR |
date | type | home | visitor | result |
---|---|---|---|---|
18 Oct 2009 | group B | Genç Telekom | Uşak | 81 - 73 |
24 Oct 2009 | group B | TED Istanbul | Genç Telekom | 65 - 80 |
31 Oct 2009 | group B | Genç Telekom | Akhisar | 84 - 81 |
07 Nov 2009 | group B | TED Kolej | Genç Telekom | 70 - 73 |
14 Nov 2009 | group B | Genç Telekom | FMV Işikspor | 67 - 61 |
22 Nov 2009 | group B | Banvit II | Genç Telekom | 73 - 62 |
28 Nov 2009 | group B | Genç Telekom | Yeşilyurt | 74 - 80 |
06 Dec 2009 | group B | Eskişehir | Genç Telekom | 70 - 61 |
12 Dec 2009 | group B | Genç Telekom | Akçakoca | 76 - 49 |
20 Dec 2009 | group B | Genç Telekom | Pamukkale | 89 - 80 |
26 Dec 2009 | group B | ITÜ | Genç Telekom | 75 - 77 |
10 Jan 2010 | group B | Uşak | Genç Telekom | 81 - 74 |
16 Jan 2010 | group B | Genç Telekom | TED Istanbul | 65 - 60 |
23 Jan 2010 | group B | Akhisar | Genç Telekom | 93 - 96 OT |
30 Jan 2010 | group B | Genç Telekom | TED Kolej | 69 - 70 |
05 Feb 2010 | group B | FMV Işikspor | Genç Telekom | 69 - 62 |
13 Feb 2010 | group B | Genç Telekom | Banvit II | 87 - 80 |
20 Feb 2010 | group B | Yeşilyurt | Genç Telekom | 82 - 85 OT |
27 Feb 2010 | group B | Genç Telekom | Eskişehir | 70 - 67 |
06 Mar 2010 | group B | Akçakoca | Genç Telekom | 71 - 77 |
13 Mar 2010 | group B | Pamukkale | Genç Telekom | 79 - 68 |
20 Mar 2010 | group B | Genç Telekom | ITÜ | 74 - 65 |
28 Mar 2010 | 1/8 final | Genç Telekom | Pertevniyal | 81 - 78 |
31 Mar 2010 | 1/8 final | Pertevniyal | Genç Telekom | 74 - 64 |
04 Apr 2010 | 1/8 final | Genç Telekom | Pertevniyal | 87 - 82 OT |
10 Apr 2010 | 1/4 final | Trabzonspor | Genç Telekom | 86 - 72 |
14 Apr 2010 | 1/4 final | Genç Telekom | Trabzonspor | 89 - 84 |
17 Apr 2010 | 1/4 final | Trabzonspor | Genç Telekom | 77 - 64 |