28 Sep 2013 | group B | BG TOPSTAR Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | Licher Basket Baeren | 68 - 93 |
28 Sep 2013 | group A | VfL AstroStars Bochum | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 60 - 76 |
28 Sep 2013 | group A | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | 64 - 90 |
28 Sep 2013 | group B | BIS Baskets Speyer | TV 1862 Langen | 72 - 92 |
28 Sep 2013 | group B | Weissenhorn Youngstars | Bike-Cafe Messingschlager Baunach | 59 - 72 |
28 Sep 2013 | group B | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | Giants Nördlingen | 76 - 61 |
28 Sep 2013 | group B | Dragons Rhöndorf | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 64 - 72 |
28 Sep 2013 | group A | UBC Hannover Tigers | SG Schwelmer Baskets | 80 - 78 |
28 Sep 2013 | group A | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 78 - 87 |
28 Sep 2013 | group A | Hertener Löwen | SC Rist Wedel | 77 - 82 |
29 Sep 2013 | group A | VfL Stade | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 83 - 68 |
03 Oct 2013 | group B | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | Dresden Titans | 66 - 73 |
05 Oct 2013 | group A | SG Schwelmer Baskets | Hertener Löwen | 90 - 72 |
05 Oct 2013 | group A | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 68 - 64 |
05 Oct 2013 | group A | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 69 - 65 |
05 Oct 2013 | group B | BIS Baskets Speyer | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 79 - 89 |
05 Oct 2013 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 83 - 69 |
05 Oct 2013 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | Dresden Titans | 86 - 90 |
05 Oct 2013 | group B | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 73 - 81 |
05 Oct 2013 | group B | Bike-Cafe Messingschlager Baunach | BG TOPSTAR Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | 77 - 75 |
05 Oct 2013 | group A | Citybasket Recklinghausen | VfL Stade | 54 - 84 |
05 Oct 2013 | group B | TV 1862 Langen | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 86 - 96 |
06 Oct 2013 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | UBC Hannover Tigers | 69 - 67 |
06 Oct 2013 | group B | Dragons Rhöndorf | Giants Nördlingen | 72 - 73 |
12 Oct 2013 | group B | Giants Nördlingen | Licher Basket Baeren | 98 - 83 |
12 Oct 2013 | group A | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | SC Rist Wedel | 75 - 76 |
12 Oct 2013 | group B | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | TV 1862 Langen | 82 - 64 |
12 Oct 2013 | group A | VfL AstroStars Bochum | SG Schwelmer Baskets | 71 - 88 |
12 Oct 2013 | group B | BG TOPSTAR Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 59 - 81 |
12 Oct 2013 | group A | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 108 - 97 |
12 Oct 2013 | group A | Hertener Löwen | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | 74 - 70 |
12 Oct 2013 | group B | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | Dragons Rhöndorf | 82 - 74 |
13 Oct 2013 | group A | VfL Stade | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 75 - 92 |
13 Oct 2013 | group B | Dresden Titans | Bike-Cafe Messingschlager Baunach | 81 - 78 |
13 Oct 2013 | group A | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | UBC Hannover Tigers | 71 - 79 |
13 Oct 2013 | group B | Weissenhorn Youngstars | BIS Baskets Speyer | 94 - 97 |
18 Oct 2013 | group B | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | BIS Baskets Speyer | 69 - 77 |
19 Oct 2013 | group B | Bike-Cafe Messingschlager Baunach | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 72 - 76 OT |
19 Oct 2013 | group B | Dragons Rhöndorf | BG TOPSTAR Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | 75 - 59 |
19 Oct 2013 | group B | TV 1862 Langen | Giants Nördlingen | 85 - 80 |
19 Oct 2013 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | VfL Stade | 74 - 62 |
19 Oct 2013 | group A | SG Schwelmer Baskets | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 90 - 79 |
19 Oct 2013 | group A | Citybasket Recklinghausen | Hertener Löwen | 78 - 46 |
19 Oct 2013 | group A | UBC Hannover Tigers | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 77 - 89 |
19 Oct 2013 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 58 - 60 |
20 Oct 2013 | group A | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 69 - 55 |
20 Oct 2013 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 77 - 69 |
20 Oct 2013 | group B | Dresden Titans | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 90 - 81 |
26 Oct 2013 | group B | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | Dresden Titans | 56 - 70 |
26 Oct 2013 | group A | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | Hertener Löwen | 84 - 60 |
26 Oct 2013 | group B | BG TOPSTAR Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | TV 1862 Langen | 102 - 109 OT |
26 Oct 2013 | group A | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | SG Schwelmer Baskets | 83 - 94 |
26 Oct 2013 | group B | BIS Baskets Speyer | Bike-Cafe Messingschlager Baunach | 91 - 81 |
26 Oct 2013 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 90 - 83 |
27 Oct 2013 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | 59 - 74 |
27 Oct 2013 | group B | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | Licher Basket Baeren | 78 - 67 |
27 Oct 2013 | group B | Weissenhorn Youngstars | Dragons Rhöndorf | 62 - 77 |
27 Oct 2013 | group B | Giants Nördlingen | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 71 - 70 |
27 Oct 2013 | group A | VfL Stade | UBC Hannover Tigers | 66 - 93 |
27 Oct 2013 | group A | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 91 - 99 |
02 Nov 2013 | group B | Dresden Titans | Giants Nördlingen | 67 - 63 |
02 Nov 2013 | group A | Citybasket Recklinghausen | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 92 - 75 |
02 Nov 2013 | group A | UBC Hannover Tigers | SC Rist Wedel | 89 - 76 |
02 Nov 2013 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | Bike-Cafe Messingschlager Baunach | 81 - 72 |
02 Nov 2013 | group A | Hertener Löwen | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 93 - 80 |
02 Nov 2013 | group B | TV 1862 Langen | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 61 - 66 |
02 Nov 2013 | group B | Dragons Rhöndorf | BIS Baskets Speyer | 68 - 51 |
02 Nov 2013 | group A | SG Schwelmer Baskets | VfL Stade | 85 - 55 |
02 Nov 2013 | group A | VfL AstroStars Bochum | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 86 - 80 |
02 Nov 2013 | group B | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | BG TOPSTAR Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | 86 - 76 |
03 Nov 2013 | group B | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 55 - 65 |
03 Nov 2013 | group A | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 68 - 77 |
09 Nov 2013 | group B | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | Bike-Cafe Messingschlager Baunach | 70 - 60 |
09 Nov 2013 | group A | Citybasket Recklinghausen | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 90 - 78 |
09 Nov 2013 | group B | Giants Nördlingen | BIS Baskets Speyer | 93 - 68 |
09 Nov 2013 | group A | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | Hertener Löwen | 86 - 100 |
09 Nov 2013 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | 90 - 71 |
10 Nov 2013 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | SG Schwelmer Baskets | 72 - 71 |
10 Nov 2013 | group B | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | TV 1862 Langen | 85 - 68 |
10 Nov 2013 | group B | Weissenhorn Youngstars | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 85 - 75 |
10 Nov 2013 | group B | Dragons Rhöndorf | Licher Basket Baeren | 75 - 68 |
10 Nov 2013 | group A | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | VfL Stade | 86 - 80 OT |
10 Nov 2013 | group B | BG TOPSTAR Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | Dresden Titans | 74 - 69 |
10 Nov 2013 | group A | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | UBC Hannover Tigers | 82 - 86 |
16 Nov 2013 | group A | VfL AstroStars Bochum | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 94 - 78 |
16 Nov 2013 | group A | SG Schwelmer Baskets | SC Rist Wedel | 75 - 63 |
16 Nov 2013 | group A | UBC Hannover Tigers | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 100 - 64 |
16 Nov 2013 | group B | TV 1862 Langen | Dragons Rhöndorf | 83 - 71 |
16 Nov 2013 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 79 - 87 OT |
16 Nov 2013 | group A | Hertener Löwen | VfL Stade | 101 - 80 |
16 Nov 2013 | group B | BIS Baskets Speyer | Dresden Titans | 77 - 79 |
16 Nov 2013 | group B | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | Giants Nördlingen | 108 - 110 OT |
16 Nov 2013 | group B | BG TOPSTAR Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 59 - 87 |
17 Nov 2013 | group A | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 88 - 70 |
17 Nov 2013 | group B | Bike-Cafe Messingschlager Baunach | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 80 - 99 |
17 Nov 2013 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 75 - 90 |
23 Nov 2013 | group B | Dragons Rhöndorf | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 70 - 78 |
23 Nov 2013 | group A | Citybasket Recklinghausen | SG Schwelmer Baskets | 67 - 83 |
23 Nov 2013 | group A | VfL AstroStars Bochum | Hertener Löwen | 74 - 67 |
23 Nov 2013 | group B | Giants Nördlingen | Bike-Cafe Messingschlager Baunach | 71 - 76 |
23 Nov 2013 | group A | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | UBC Hannover Tigers | 59 - 72 |
23 Nov 2013 | group B | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | BIS Baskets Speyer | 84 - 70 |
23 Nov 2013 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | TV 1862 Langen | 82 - 81 |
23 Nov 2013 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 90 - 95 OT |
24 Nov 2013 | group A | VfL Stade | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 71 - 85 |
24 Nov 2013 | group B | Dresden Titans | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 78 - 56 |
24 Nov 2013 | group A | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 111 - 87 |
24 Nov 2013 | group B | Weissenhorn Youngstars | BG TOPSTAR Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | 58 - 66 |
30 Nov 2013 | group A | Hertener Löwen | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 58 - 77 |
30 Nov 2013 | group A | SG Schwelmer Baskets | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 124 - 112 OT |
30 Nov 2013 | group B | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 67 - 72 |
30 Nov 2013 | group B | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Licher Basket Baeren | 61 - 77 |
30 Nov 2013 | group A | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 77 - 76 |
30 Nov 2013 | group B | Bike-Cafe Messingschlager Baunach | Dragons Rhöndorf | 105 - 110 OT |
30 Nov 2013 | group A | UBC Hannover Tigers | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 92 - 76 |
30 Nov 2013 | group B | BIS Baskets Speyer | BG TOPSTAR Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | 81 - 76 |
30 Nov 2013 | group B | TV 1862 Langen | Dresden Titans | 68 - 83 |
30 Nov 2013 | group B | Giants Nördlingen | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 75 - 99 |
30 Nov 2013 | group A | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | SC Rist Wedel | 59 - 74 |
01 Dec 2013 | group A | VfL Stade | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | 78 - 77 |
07 Dec 2013 | group A | UBC Hannover Tigers | Hertener Löwen | 89 - 78 |
07 Dec 2013 | group A | Citybasket Recklinghausen | SC Rist Wedel | 78 - 83 |
07 Dec 2013 | group B | BG TOPSTAR Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | Giants Nördlingen | 78 - 92 |
07 Dec 2013 | group A | VfL AstroStars Bochum | VfL Stade | 90 - 72 |
07 Dec 2013 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | BIS Baskets Speyer | 76 - 54 |
07 Dec 2013 | group B | Bike-Cafe Messingschlager Baunach | TV 1862 Langen | 91 - 86 |
08 Dec 2013 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 94 - 61 |
08 Dec 2013 | group B | Dresden Titans | Dragons Rhöndorf | 85 - 79 |
08 Dec 2013 | group A | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 67 - 91 |
08 Dec 2013 | group A | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | SG Schwelmer Baskets | 80 - 90 |
08 Dec 2013 | group B | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 75 - 84 |
08 Dec 2013 | group B | Weissenhorn Youngstars | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 81 - 82 OT |
13 Dec 2013 | group B | Dragons Rhöndorf | Dresden Titans | 100 - 63 |
14 Dec 2013 | group B | TV 1862 Langen | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 93 - 69 |
14 Dec 2013 | group B | BG TOPSTAR Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 76 - 100 |
14 Dec 2013 | group A | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | VfL Stade | 90 - 86 |
14 Dec 2013 | group B | BIS Baskets Speyer | Giants Nördlingen | 84 - 76 |
14 Dec 2013 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | UBC Hannover Tigers | 75 - 71 |
14 Dec 2013 | group A | Hertener Löwen | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 76 - 72 |
14 Dec 2013 | group B | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | Licher Basket Baeren | 62 - 73 |
14 Dec 2013 | group A | SG Schwelmer Baskets | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 66 - 75 |
14 Dec 2013 | group A | Citybasket Recklinghausen | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 92 - 74 |
15 Dec 2013 | group A | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | 92 - 74 |
15 Dec 2013 | group B | Bike-Cafe Messingschlager Baunach | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 100 - 84 |
21 Dec 2013 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | Dragons Rhöndorf | 59 - 67 |
21 Dec 2013 | group B | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 72 - 61 |
21 Dec 2013 | group A | Hertener Löwen | SG Schwelmer Baskets | 80 - 77 |
21 Dec 2013 | group B | Bike-Cafe Messingschlager Baunach | BIS Baskets Speyer | 81 - 68 |
21 Dec 2013 | group A | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 64 - 76 |
21 Dec 2013 | group B | TV 1862 Langen | BG TOPSTAR Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | 88 - 77 |
21 Dec 2013 | group B | Dresden Titans | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 103 - 98 |
21 Dec 2013 | group A | VfL AstroStars Bochum | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 73 - 67 |
22 Dec 2013 | group B | Weissenhorn Youngstars | Giants Nördlingen | 94 - 93 |
04 Jan 2014 | group A | UBC Hannover Tigers | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 95 - 78 |
05 Jan 2014 | group A | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 98 - 56 |
05 Jan 2014 | group A | VfL Stade | SC Rist Wedel | 83 - 87 |
11 Jan 2014 | group A | Citybasket Recklinghausen | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 72 - 76 |
11 Jan 2014 | group B | BIS Baskets Speyer | Licher Basket Baeren | 87 - 71 |
11 Jan 2014 | group B | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | Dragons Rhöndorf | 67 - 64 |
11 Jan 2014 | group A | SG Schwelmer Baskets | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 85 - 73 |
11 Jan 2014 | group B | Giants Nördlingen | TV 1862 Langen | 91 - 77 |
11 Jan 2014 | group A | UBC Hannover Tigers | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 62 - 71 |
12 Jan 2014 | group B | Dresden Titans | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 72 - 91 |
12 Jan 2014 | group A | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | SC Rist Wedel | 79 - 83 |
12 Jan 2014 | group B | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Bike-Cafe Messingschlager Baunach | 74 - 64 |
12 Jan 2014 | group A | Hertener Löwen | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 91 - 102 |
12 Jan 2014 | group B | BG TOPSTAR Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 95 - 81 |
17 Jan 2014 | group A | VfL AstroStars Bochum | UBC Hannover Tigers | 79 - 80 |
17 Jan 2014 | group A | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | 67 - 80 |
17 Jan 2014 | group B | Dragons Rhöndorf | TV 1862 Langen | 95 - 80 |
18 Jan 2014 | group B | BIS Baskets Speyer | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 82 - 73 |
19 Jan 2014 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 75 - 76 |
19 Jan 2014 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | BG TOPSTAR Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | 80 - 74 |
19 Jan 2014 | group A | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | SG Schwelmer Baskets | 76 - 75 |
19 Jan 2014 | group A | VfL Stade | Hertener Löwen | 69 - 86 |
19 Jan 2014 | group B | Weissenhorn Youngstars | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 61 - 95 |
19 Jan 2014 | group B | Giants Nördlingen | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 92 - 71 |
19 Jan 2014 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 55 - 79 |
19 Jan 2014 | group B | Bike-Cafe Messingschlager Baunach | Dresden Titans | 82 - 93 |
25 Jan 2014 | group B | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 78 - 64 |
25 Jan 2014 | group B | TV 1862 Langen | BIS Baskets Speyer | 87 - 58 |
25 Jan 2014 | group B | BG TOPSTAR Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | Dragons Rhöndorf | 65 - 76 |
25 Jan 2014 | group B | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | Bike-Cafe Messingschlager Baunach | 94 - 73 |
25 Jan 2014 | group A | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 107 - 81 |
25 Jan 2014 | group A | Citybasket Recklinghausen | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | 74 - 65 |
25 Jan 2014 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | Hertener Löwen | 96 - 79 |
25 Jan 2014 | group A | SG Schwelmer Baskets | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 72 - 58 |
25 Jan 2014 | group A | UBC Hannover Tigers | VfL Stade | 103 - 61 |
26 Jan 2014 | group B | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Giants Nördlingen | 94 - 87 |
26 Jan 2014 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 64 - 71 |
26 Jan 2014 | group B | Dresden Titans | Licher Basket Baeren | 82 - 84 |
01 Feb 2014 | group B | BIS Baskets Speyer | Dragons Rhöndorf | 62 - 93 |
01 Feb 2014 | group B | TV 1862 Langen | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 73 - 58 |
01 Feb 2014 | group B | Weissenhorn Youngstars | Licher Basket Baeren | 89 - 84 |
01 Feb 2014 | group A | VfL AstroStars Bochum | SC Rist Wedel | 70 - 72 |
01 Feb 2014 | group A | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | UBC Hannover Tigers | 80 - 71 |
01 Feb 2014 | group B | Giants Nördlingen | BG TOPSTAR Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | 100 - 67 |
02 Feb 2014 | group A | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | Hertener Löwen | 99 - 86 |
02 Feb 2014 | group B | Bike-Cafe Messingschlager Baunach | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 105 - 108 OT |
02 Feb 2014 | group A | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 89 - 80 |
02 Feb 2014 | group A | VfL Stade | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 68 - 75 |
02 Feb 2014 | group A | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | SG Schwelmer Baskets | 103 - 94 OT |
02 Feb 2014 | group B | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Dresden Titans | 76 - 73 |
06 Feb 2014 | group A | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | VfL Stade | 78 - 62 |
07 Feb 2014 | group B | BIS Baskets Speyer | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 60 - 80 |
08 Feb 2014 | group B | Dragons Rhöndorf | Bike-Cafe Messingschlager Baunach | 85 - 87 OT |
08 Feb 2014 | group B | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 78 - 80 |
08 Feb 2014 | group A | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 105 - 87 |
08 Feb 2014 | group B | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | BG TOPSTAR Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | 90 - 59 |
08 Feb 2014 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | Giants Nördlingen | 91 - 76 |
08 Feb 2014 | group A | Hertener Löwen | UBC Hannover Tigers | 89 - 86 |
08 Feb 2014 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 77 - 68 |
08 Feb 2014 | group A | SG Schwelmer Baskets | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | 91 - 68 |
08 Feb 2014 | group A | VfL AstroStars Bochum | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 85 - 81 |
09 Feb 2014 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | VfL Stade | 73 - 76 |
09 Feb 2014 | group B | Dresden Titans | TV 1862 Langen | 91 - 76 |
15 Feb 2014 | group A | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 94 - 76 |
15 Feb 2014 | group B | Giants Nördlingen | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 44 - 72 |
15 Feb 2014 | group B | Weissenhorn Youngstars | Dresden Titans | 78 - 84 |
15 Feb 2014 | group B | TV 1862 Langen | Bike-Cafe Messingschlager Baunach | 99 - 72 |
15 Feb 2014 | group B | BG TOPSTAR Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | BIS Baskets Speyer | 67 - 66 |
15 Feb 2014 | group A | Citybasket Recklinghausen | UBC Hannover Tigers | 81 - 87 |
15 Feb 2014 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 101 - 81 |
15 Feb 2014 | group A | Hertener Löwen | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 81 - 97 |
16 Feb 2014 | group A | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 77 - 105 |
16 Feb 2014 | group B | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Dragons Rhöndorf | 65 - 64 |
16 Feb 2014 | group A | VfL Stade | SG Schwelmer Baskets | 55 - 68 |
20 Feb 2014 | group A | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | Hertener Löwen | 74 - 62 |
22 Feb 2014 | group A | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 81 - 74 |
22 Feb 2014 | group B | BIS Baskets Speyer | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 67 - 69 |
22 Feb 2014 | group A | UBC Hannover Tigers | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 110 - 82 |
22 Feb 2014 | group B | Bike-Cafe Messingschlager Baunach | Giants Nördlingen | 100 - 61 |
22 Feb 2014 | group B | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 71 - 72 |
22 Feb 2014 | group B | TV 1862 Langen | Licher Basket Baeren | 84 - 77 |
22 Feb 2014 | group B | Dragons Rhöndorf | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 90 - 83 |
22 Feb 2014 | group A | SG Schwelmer Baskets | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 92 - 80 |
23 Feb 2014 | group B | Dresden Titans | BG TOPSTAR Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | 89 - 79 |
23 Feb 2014 | group A | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | VfL Stade | 94 - 66 |
23 Feb 2014 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | SC Rist Wedel | 82 - 91 |
27 Feb 2014 | group A | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | SC Rist Wedel | 85 - 78 |
01 Mar 2014 | group A | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 101 - 89 |
01 Mar 2014 | group A | Hertener Löwen | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 77 - 83 OT |
01 Mar 2014 | group B | Weissenhorn Youngstars | TV 1862 Langen | 80 - 90 |
01 Mar 2014 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | SG Schwelmer Baskets | 73 - 77 |
01 Mar 2014 | group B | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | BIS Baskets Speyer | 79 - 77 |
01 Mar 2014 | group B | Dragons Rhöndorf | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 48 - 66 |
01 Mar 2014 | group B | Giants Nördlingen | Dresden Titans | 91 - 99 OT |
01 Mar 2014 | group B | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | BG TOPSTAR Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | 83 - 61 |
01 Mar 2014 | group B | Bike-Cafe Messingschlager Baunach | Licher Basket Baeren | 76 - 62 |
02 Mar 2014 | group A | UBC Hannover Tigers | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | 83 - 76 |
02 Mar 2014 | group A | VfL Stade | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 71 - 67 |
02 Mar 2014 | group A | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 69 - 62 |
08 Mar 2014 | group B | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | TV 1862 Langen | 61 - 62 |
08 Mar 2014 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 105 - 75 |
08 Mar 2014 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | Hertener Löwen | 73 - 67 |
08 Mar 2014 | group A | VfL AstroStars Bochum | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | 70 - 62 |
08 Mar 2014 | group B | Giants Nördlingen | Dragons Rhöndorf | 81 - 86 |
08 Mar 2014 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 77 - 39 |
08 Mar 2014 | group A | VfL Stade | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 95 - 78 |
08 Mar 2014 | group B | BG TOPSTAR Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | Bike-Cafe Messingschlager Baunach | 87 - 85 |
08 Mar 2014 | group A | SG Schwelmer Baskets | UBC Hannover Tigers | 73 - 76 |
08 Mar 2014 | group B | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 83 - 75 |
08 Mar 2014 | group A | Citybasket Recklinghausen | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 76 - 85 |
09 Mar 2014 | group B | Dresden Titans | BIS Baskets Speyer | 75 - 71 |
15 Mar 2014 | 1/8 final | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 57 - 60 |
15 Mar 2014 | 1/8 final | SG Schwelmer Baskets | Dragons Rhöndorf | 76 - 73 |
15 Mar 2014 | 1/8 final | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 70 - 72 |
15 Mar 2014 | play out - group B | Giants Nördlingen | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 63 - 84 |
15 Mar 2014 | 1/8 final | SC Rist Wedel | Licher Basket Baeren | 69 - 62 |
15 Mar 2014 | play out - group B | BG TOPSTAR Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | BIS Baskets Speyer | 68 - 83 |
16 Mar 2014 | play out - group A | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | VfL Stade | 72 - 68 |
16 Mar 2014 | 1/8 final | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | TV 1862 Langen | 78 - 73 |
16 Mar 2014 | play out - group A | Hertener Löwen | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 83 - 85 |
16 Mar 2014 | 1/8 final | UBC Hannover Tigers | Bike-Cafe Messingschlager Baunach | 72 - 79 |
16 Mar 2014 | 1/8 final | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | 83 - 77 |
16 Mar 2014 | 1/8 final | Dresden Titans | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 90 - 87 |
22 Mar 2014 | 1/8 final | TV 1862 Langen | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 56 - 77 |
22 Mar 2014 | 1/8 final | Dragons Rhöndorf | SG Schwelmer Baskets | 88 - 83 |
22 Mar 2014 | play out - group B | Giants Nördlingen | BG TOPSTAR Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | 100 - 78 |
22 Mar 2014 | 1/8 final | Citybasket Recklinghausen | Dresden Titans | 96 - 74 |
22 Mar 2014 | 1/8 final | VfL AstroStars Bochum | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 45 - 72 |
22 Mar 2014 | 1/8 final | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 76 - 75 |
22 Mar 2014 | 1/8 final | Licher Basket Baeren | SC Rist Wedel | 72 - 89 |
22 Mar 2014 | 1/8 final | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 73 - 57 |
22 Mar 2014 | play out - group B | BIS Baskets Speyer | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 84 - 83 |
23 Mar 2014 | play out - group A | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 84 - 77 OT |
23 Mar 2014 | play out - group A | VfL Stade | Hertener Löwen | 72 - 75 |
23 Mar 2014 | 1/8 final | Bike-Cafe Messingschlager Baunach | UBC Hannover Tigers | 70 - 77 |
25 Mar 2014 | 1/8 final | Dresden Titans | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 83 - 72 |
25 Mar 2014 | 1/8 final | SG Schwelmer Baskets | Dragons Rhöndorf | 93 - 85 |
25 Mar 2014 | 1/8 final | UBC Hannover Tigers | Bike-Cafe Messingschlager Baunach | 67 - 78 |
25 Mar 2014 | 1/8 final | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 72 - 82 |
25 Mar 2014 | 1/8 final | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | 75 - 69 |
29 Mar 2014 | play out - group B | BIS Baskets Speyer | Giants Nördlingen | 83 - 69 |
29 Mar 2014 | 1/4 final | SC Rist Wedel | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 93 - 81 OT |
29 Mar 2014 | play out - group A | Hertener Löwen | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 109 - 77 |
29 Mar 2014 | 1/4 final | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 84 - 71 |
29 Mar 2014 | 1/4 final | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | Bike-Cafe Messingschlager Baunach | 60 - 73 |
30 Mar 2014 | play out - group A | VfL Stade | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 78 - 73 |
30 Mar 2014 | play out - group B | Weissenhorn Youngstars | BG TOPSTAR Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | 100 - 60 |
30 Mar 2014 | 1/4 final | Dresden Titans | SG Schwelmer Baskets | 83 - 90 OT |
05 Apr 2014 | 1/4 final | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | SC Rist Wedel | 73 - 70 |
05 Apr 2014 | 1/4 final | SG Schwelmer Baskets | Dresden Titans | 74 - 64 |
05 Apr 2014 | 1/4 final | VfL AstroStars Bochum | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 71 - 92 |
05 Apr 2014 | play out - group B | Giants Nördlingen | BIS Baskets Speyer | 85 - 94 |
06 Apr 2014 | 1/4 final | Bike-Cafe Messingschlager Baunach | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 94 - 68 |
06 Apr 2014 | play out - group B | BG TOPSTAR Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 80 - 104 |
06 Apr 2014 | play out - group A | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | Hertener Löwen | 99 - 72 |
06 Apr 2014 | play out - group A | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | VfL Stade | 81 - 62 |
08 Apr 2014 | 1/4 final | SC Rist Wedel | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 94 - 75 |
12 Apr 2014 | 1/2 final | SG Schwelmer Baskets | Bike-Cafe Messingschlager Baunach | 75 - 66 |
12 Apr 2014 | 1/2 final | SC Rist Wedel | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 74 - 63 |
12 Apr 2014 | play out - group B | BG TOPSTAR Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | Giants Nördlingen | 91 - 76 |
12 Apr 2014 | play out - group A | Hertener Löwen | VfL Stade | 83 - 77 |
13 Apr 2014 | play out - group B | Weissenhorn Youngstars | BIS Baskets Speyer | 90 - 87 |
13 Apr 2014 | play out - group A | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 109 - 96 |
19 Apr 2014 | play out - group A | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | Hertener Löwen | 111 - 106 |
19 Apr 2014 | play out - group B | BIS Baskets Speyer | BG TOPSTAR Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | 100 - 66 |
19 Apr 2014 | play out - group B | Weissenhorn Youngstars | Giants Nördlingen | 74 - 88 |
19 Apr 2014 | 1/2 final | Bike-Cafe Messingschlager Baunach | SG Schwelmer Baskets | 81 - 71 |
19 Apr 2014 | play out - group A | VfL Stade | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 92 - 55 |
19 Apr 2014 | 1/2 final | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | SC Rist Wedel | 82 - 70 |
21 Apr 2014 | 1/2 final | SC Rist Wedel | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 70 - 84 |
21 Apr 2014 | 1/2 final | SG Schwelmer Baskets | Bike-Cafe Messingschlager Baunach | 98 - 99 OT |
26 Apr 2014 | final | Bike-Cafe Messingschlager Baunach | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 74 - 82 |
03 May 2014 | final | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | Bike-Cafe Messingschlager Baunach | 74 - 76 |