League: LNP Gold (ITA 2) 2019/20

History

seasonchampionphaserank
2019/20
2018/19De' Longhi Treviso
2017/18Alma Pallacanestro Trieste
2016/17OraSì Ravenna
2015/16Centrale del Latte Brescia
2014/15Manital Torino
2013/14Aquila Basket Trento

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

Schedule

datetypehomevisitorresult
05 Oct 2019EastUrania MilanoAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo81 - 82
06 Oct 2019EastAssigeco PiacenzaPompea Mantova66 - 81
06 Oct 2019EastTezenis VeronaSporting Club Juvecaserta85 - 64
06 Oct 2019West2B Control TrapaniBCC Treviglio74 - 61
06 Oct 2019EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketXL Extralight Montegranaro73 - 80
06 Oct 2019WestMRinnovabili AgrigentoNovipiù Casale Monferrato79 - 70
06 Oct 2019EastKleb Basket FerraraAgribertocchi Orzinuovi78 - 77
06 Oct 2019EastUnieuro ForlìOraSì Ravenna70 - 76
06 Oct 2019EastSapori Veri RosetoApu Old Wild West Udine74 - 87
06 Oct 2019RegularReale Mutua TorinoEdilnol Biella79 - 71
06 Oct 2019WestBergamoGivova Scafati65 - 63
06 Oct 2019WestBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaOrlandina Basket Capo d’Orlando79 - 63
12 Oct 2019WestBCC TreviglioZeus Energy Group Rieti66 - 52
12 Oct 2019EastAgribertocchi OrzinuoviUnieuro Forlì67 - 84
13 Oct 2019EastAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroLe Naturelle Imola Basket84 - 82
13 Oct 2019WestEdilnol BiellaMRinnovabili Agrigento92 - 82
13 Oct 2019WestGeVi NapoliBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina80 - 85
13 Oct 2019EastXL Extralight MontegranaroAssigeco Piacenza76 - 78
13 Oct 2019EastPompea MantovaUrania Milano69 - 71
13 Oct 2019WestGivova Scafati2B Control Trapani101 - 92
13 Oct 2019WestNovipiù Casale MonferratoEurobasket Roma81 - 80
13 Oct 2019EastSporting Club JuvecasertaSapori Veri Roseto112 - 113 OT
13 Oct 2019WestBertram TortonaBergamo84 - 69
13 Oct 2019EastOraSì RavennaKleb Basket Ferrara72 - 67
13 Oct 2019RegularOrlandina Basket Capo d’OrlandoReale Mutua Torino64 - 74
13 Oct 2019EastApu Old Wild West UdineTezenis Verona81 - 95
18 Oct 2019EastAgribertocchi OrzinuoviXL Extralight Montegranaro74 - 73
19 Oct 2019WestBergamoEurobasket Roma77 - 71
19 Oct 2019EastTezenis VeronaOraSì Ravenna84 - 63
19 Oct 2019EastUrania MilanoApu Old Wild West Udine68 - 71
20 Oct 2019EastUnieuro ForlìAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo89 - 78
20 Oct 2019EastSapori Veri RosetoLe Naturelle Imola Basket82 - 66
20 Oct 2019EastAssigeco PiacenzaSporting Club Juvecaserta68 - 90
20 Oct 2019WestEdilnol BiellaBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina95 - 93 OT
20 Oct 2019WestGeVi NapoliNovipiù Casale Monferrato74 - 94
20 Oct 2019West2B Control TrapaniOrlandina Basket Capo d’Orlando59 - 67
20 Oct 2019WestZeus Energy Group RietiBertram Tortona71 - 67
20 Oct 2019WestMRinnovabili AgrigentoGivova Scafati77 - 67
20 Oct 2019EastKleb Basket FerraraPompea Mantova83 - 74
21 Oct 2019RegularReale Mutua TorinoBCC Treviglio84 - 86
22 Oct 2019WestEurobasket RomaBertram Tortona71 - 76
26 Oct 2019EastUrania MilanoKleb Basket Ferrara71 - 72
26 Oct 2019WestBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaBergamo66 - 64
26 Oct 2019WestEurobasket Roma2B Control Trapani65 - 84
27 Oct 2019WestOrlandina Basket Capo d’OrlandoZeus Energy Group Rieti75 - 73
27 Oct 2019EastApu Old Wild West UdineUnieuro Forlì81 - 69
27 Oct 2019EastAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroAgribertocchi Orzinuovi90 - 84
27 Oct 2019EastXL Extralight MontegranaroPompea Mantova75 - 83
27 Oct 2019EastTezenis VeronaSapori Veri Roseto82 - 62
27 Oct 2019WestGivova ScafatiGeVi Napoli82 - 84
27 Oct 2019WestNovipiù Casale MonferratoEdilnol Biella74 - 65
27 Oct 2019EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketAssigeco Piacenza85 - 87
27 Oct 2019RegularBertram TortonaReale Mutua Torino69 - 80
27 Oct 2019EastOraSì RavennaSporting Club Juvecaserta97 - 92
30 Oct 2019WestZeus Energy Group RietiBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina84 - 78
30 Oct 2019EastAgribertocchi OrzinuoviTezenis Verona78 - 74
30 Oct 2019WestMRinnovabili Agrigento2B Control Trapani66 - 70
30 Oct 2019EastKleb Basket FerraraApu Old Wild West Udine83 - 71
30 Oct 2019EastUnieuro ForlìUrania Milano80 - 79
30 Oct 2019EastSapori Veri RosetoAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo67 - 78
30 Oct 2019RegularReale Mutua TorinoEurobasket Roma85 - 83
30 Oct 2019EastAssigeco PiacenzaOraSì Ravenna68 - 75
30 Oct 2019WestEdilnol BiellaBertram Tortona78 - 61
30 Oct 2019EastSporting Club JuvecasertaXL Extralight Montegranaro72 - 76
30 Oct 2019WestGivova ScafatiBCC Treviglio92 - 95 OT
30 Oct 2019WestNovipiù Casale MonferratoBergamo78 - 74 OT
02 Nov 2019WestEurobasket RomaEdilnol Biella68 - 79
02 Nov 2019WestBergamoZeus Energy Group Rieti74 - 80
03 Nov 2019WestBertram TortonaGivova Scafati81 - 71 OT
03 Nov 2019WestOrlandina Basket Capo d’OrlandoMRinnovabili Agrigento59 - 68
03 Nov 2019West2B Control TrapaniGeVi Napoli75 - 83
03 Nov 2019EastApu Old Wild West UdineSporting Club Juvecaserta76 - 86
03 Nov 2019RegularBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaReale Mutua Torino79 - 77
03 Nov 2019EastUnieuro ForlìKleb Basket Ferrara104 - 90
03 Nov 2019EastSapori Veri RosetoPompea Mantova62 - 82
03 Nov 2019EastAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroTezenis Verona73 - 83
03 Nov 2019EastAssigeco PiacenzaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi72 - 68
03 Nov 2019EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketOraSì Ravenna96 - 92 OT
04 Nov 2019WestBCC TreviglioNovipiù Casale Monferrato59 - 68
09 Nov 2019EastOraSì RavennaApu Old Wild West Udine73 - 65
09 Nov 2019RegularReale Mutua TorinoBergamo84 - 80
10 Nov 2019EastSporting Club JuvecasertaLe Naturelle Imola Basket-
10 Nov 2019WestGivova ScafatiOrlandina Basket Capo d’Orlando-
10 Nov 2019WestNovipiù Casale MonferratoBertram Tortona81 - 60
10 Nov 2019WestZeus Energy Group RietiEurobasket Roma72 - 85
10 Nov 2019WestMRinnovabili AgrigentoBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina91 - 71
10 Nov 2019EastPompea MantovaUnieuro Forlì-
10 Nov 2019WestGeVi NapoliBCC Treviglio-
10 Nov 2019EastXL Extralight MontegranaroSapori Veri Roseto-
10 Nov 2019EastKleb Basket FerraraAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo93 - 87
10 Nov 2019EastTezenis VeronaAssigeco Piacenza65 - 70
10 Nov 2019WestEdilnol Biella2B Control Trapani-
16 Nov 2019EastAssigeco PiacenzaKleb Basket Ferrara-
16 Nov 2019EastUrania MilanoOraSì Ravenna-
16 Nov 2019WestEurobasket RomaGivova Scafati-
16 Nov 2019WestBergamoGeVi Napoli-
16 Nov 2019WestBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaBCC Treviglio-
17 Nov 2019EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketTezenis Verona-
17 Nov 2019WestBertram TortonaOrlandina Basket Capo d’Orlando-
17 Nov 2019WestZeus Energy Group RietiEdilnol Biella-
17 Nov 2019West2B Control TrapaniNovipiù Casale Monferrato-
17 Nov 2019EastApu Old Wild West UdineXL Extralight Montegranaro-
17 Nov 2019RegularMRinnovabili AgrigentoReale Mutua Torino-
17 Nov 2019EastUnieuro ForlìSporting Club Juvecaserta-
17 Nov 2019EastSapori Veri RosetoAgribertocchi Orzinuovi-
17 Nov 2019EastAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroPompea Mantova-
20 Nov 2019EastApu Old Wild West UdineLe Naturelle Imola Basket-
20 Nov 2019WestBergamoMRinnovabili Agrigento-
20 Nov 2019EastXL Extralight MontegranaroUnieuro Forlì-
20 Nov 2019WestBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaEurobasket Roma-
20 Nov 2019EastTezenis VeronaKleb Basket Ferrara-
20 Nov 2019EastOraSì RavennaSapori Veri Roseto-
20 Nov 2019WestGivova ScafatiZeus Energy Group Rieti-
20 Nov 2019WestOrlandina Basket Capo d’OrlandoNovipiù Casale Monferrato-
20 Nov 2019EastUrania MilanoAssigeco Piacenza-
20 Nov 2019WestBertram Tortona2B Control Trapani-
20 Nov 2019EastPompea MantovaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi-
21 Nov 2019WestBCC TreviglioEdilnol Biella-
21 Nov 2019EastSporting Club JuvecasertaAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo-
23 Nov 2019EastAgribertocchi OrzinuoviSporting Club Juvecaserta-
23 Nov 2019WestEurobasket RomaMRinnovabili Agrigento-
24 Nov 2019WestGeVi NapoliBertram Tortona-
24 Nov 2019EastKleb Basket FerraraXL Extralight Montegranaro-
24 Nov 2019EastPompea MantovaApu Old Wild West Udine-
24 Nov 2019EastUnieuro ForlìTezenis Verona-
24 Nov 2019EastAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroOraSì Ravenna-
24 Nov 2019WestEdilnol BiellaBergamo-
24 Nov 2019EastAssigeco PiacenzaSapori Veri Roseto-
24 Nov 2019WestNovipiù Casale MonferratoGivova Scafati-
24 Nov 2019EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketUrania Milano-
24 Nov 2019RegularZeus Energy Group RietiReale Mutua Torino-
24 Nov 2019WestOrlandina Basket Capo d’OrlandoBCC Treviglio-
24 Nov 2019West2B Control TrapaniBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina-
30 Nov 2019WestBergamo2B Control Trapani-
30 Nov 2019EastTezenis VeronaUrania Milano-
30 Nov 2019WestEurobasket RomaOrlandina Basket Capo d’Orlando-
01 Dec 2019WestMRinnovabili AgrigentoZeus Energy Group Rieti-
01 Dec 2019EastSapori Veri RosetoUnieuro Forlì-
01 Dec 2019RegularReale Mutua TorinoGivova Scafati-
01 Dec 2019EastApu Old Wild West UdineAssigeco Piacenza-
01 Dec 2019EastXL Extralight MontegranaroAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo-
01 Dec 2019WestBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaNovipiù Casale Monferrato-
01 Dec 2019WestBCC TreviglioBertram Tortona-
01 Dec 2019WestEdilnol BiellaGeVi Napoli-
01 Dec 2019EastSporting Club JuvecasertaPompea Mantova-
01 Dec 2019EastOraSì RavennaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi-
01 Dec 2019EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketKleb Basket Ferrara-
04 Dec 2019RegularReale Mutua TorinoGeVi Napoli-
05 Dec 2019WestBCC TreviglioMRinnovabili Agrigento-
07 Dec 2019EastUrania MilanoSapori Veri Roseto-
08 Dec 2019WestOrlandina Basket Capo d’OrlandoBergamo-
08 Dec 2019West2B Control TrapaniZeus Energy Group Rieti-
08 Dec 2019WestBertram TortonaBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina-
08 Dec 2019WestGeVi NapoliMRinnovabili Agrigento-
08 Dec 2019EastKleb Basket FerraraSporting Club Juvecaserta-
08 Dec 2019EastPompea MantovaOraSì Ravenna-
08 Dec 2019EastUnieuro ForlìAssigeco Piacenza-
08 Dec 2019EastAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroApu Old Wild West Udine-
08 Dec 2019EastXL Extralight MontegranaroTezenis Verona-
08 Dec 2019EastAgribertocchi OrzinuoviLe Naturelle Imola Basket-
08 Dec 2019WestBCC TreviglioEurobasket Roma-
08 Dec 2019WestGivova ScafatiEdilnol Biella-
08 Dec 2019RegularNovipiù Casale MonferratoReale Mutua Torino-
15 Dec 2019EastOraSì RavennaXL Extralight Montegranaro-
15 Dec 2019EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketUnieuro Forlì-
15 Dec 2019WestZeus Energy Group RietiNovipiù Casale Monferrato-
15 Dec 2019WestEurobasket RomaGeVi Napoli-
15 Dec 2019WestMRinnovabili AgrigentoBertram Tortona-
15 Dec 2019EastSapori Veri RosetoKleb Basket Ferrara-
15 Dec 2019RegularReale Mutua Torino2B Control Trapani-
15 Dec 2019EastApu Old Wild West UdineAgribertocchi Orzinuovi-
15 Dec 2019WestBergamoBCC Treviglio-
15 Dec 2019WestBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaGivova Scafati-
15 Dec 2019EastAssigeco PiacenzaAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo-
15 Dec 2019EastTezenis VeronaPompea Mantova-
15 Dec 2019WestEdilnol BiellaOrlandina Basket Capo d’Orlando-
15 Dec 2019EastSporting Club JuvecasertaUrania Milano-
22 Dec 2019WestBCC Treviglio2B Control Trapani-
22 Dec 2019RegularEdilnol BiellaReale Mutua Torino-
22 Dec 2019WestGivova ScafatiBergamo-
22 Dec 2019WestNovipiù Casale MonferratoMRinnovabili Agrigento-
22 Dec 2019EastSporting Club JuvecasertaTezenis Verona-
22 Dec 2019EastOraSì RavennaUnieuro Forlì-
22 Dec 2019WestOrlandina Basket Capo d’OrlandoBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina-
22 Dec 2019WestBertram TortonaEurobasket Roma-
22 Dec 2019WestGeVi NapoliZeus Energy Group Rieti-
22 Dec 2019EastPompea MantovaAssigeco Piacenza-
22 Dec 2019EastAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroUrania Milano-
22 Dec 2019EastApu Old Wild West UdineSapori Veri Roseto-
22 Dec 2019EastXL Extralight MontegranaroLe Naturelle Imola Basket-
22 Dec 2019EastAgribertocchi OrzinuoviKleb Basket Ferrara-
28 Dec 2019EastUrania MilanoPompea Mantova-
28 Dec 2019WestEurobasket RomaNovipiù Casale Monferrato-
29 Dec 2019EastAssigeco PiacenzaXL Extralight Montegranaro-
29 Dec 2019EastTezenis VeronaApu Old Wild West Udine-
29 Dec 2019EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo-
29 Dec 2019WestZeus Energy Group RietiBCC Treviglio-
29 Dec 2019West2B Control TrapaniGivova Scafati-
29 Dec 2019WestMRinnovabili AgrigentoEdilnol Biella-
29 Dec 2019EastKleb Basket FerraraOraSì Ravenna-
29 Dec 2019EastUnieuro ForlìAgribertocchi Orzinuovi-
29 Dec 2019EastSapori Veri RosetoSporting Club Juvecaserta-
29 Dec 2019RegularReale Mutua TorinoOrlandina Basket Capo d’Orlando-
29 Dec 2019WestBergamoBertram Tortona-
29 Dec 2019WestBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaGeVi Napoli-
04 Jan 2020WestEurobasket RomaBergamo-
05 Jan 2020EastAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroUnieuro Forlì-
05 Jan 2020EastApu Old Wild West UdineUrania Milano-
05 Jan 2020EastXL Extralight MontegranaroAgribertocchi Orzinuovi-
05 Jan 2020WestBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaEdilnol Biella-
05 Jan 2020RegularBCC TreviglioReale Mutua Torino-
05 Jan 2020WestGivova ScafatiMRinnovabili Agrigento-
05 Jan 2020WestNovipiù Casale MonferratoGeVi Napoli-
05 Jan 2020EastSporting Club JuvecasertaAssigeco Piacenza-
05 Jan 2020EastOraSì RavennaTezenis Verona-
05 Jan 2020EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketSapori Veri Roseto-
05 Jan 2020WestOrlandina Basket Capo d’Orlando2B Control Trapani-
05 Jan 2020WestBertram TortonaZeus Energy Group Rieti-
05 Jan 2020EastPompea MantovaKleb Basket Ferrara-
11 Jan 2020WestBergamoBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina-
12 Jan 2020EastSapori Veri RosetoTezenis Verona-
12 Jan 2020RegularReale Mutua TorinoBertram Tortona-
12 Jan 2020EastAgribertocchi OrzinuoviAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo-
12 Jan 2020EastPompea MantovaXL Extralight Montegranaro-
12 Jan 2020EastAssigeco PiacenzaLe Naturelle Imola Basket-
12 Jan 2020WestEdilnol BiellaNovipiù Casale Monferrato-
12 Jan 2020WestZeus Energy Group RietiOrlandina Basket Capo d’Orlando-
12 Jan 2020West2B Control TrapaniEurobasket Roma-
12 Jan 2020EastSporting Club JuvecasertaOraSì Ravenna-
12 Jan 2020WestGeVi NapoliGivova Scafati-
12 Jan 2020WestMRinnovabili AgrigentoBCC Treviglio-
12 Jan 2020EastKleb Basket FerraraUrania Milano-
12 Jan 2020EastUnieuro ForlìApu Old Wild West Udine-
15 Jan 2020WestOrlandina Basket Capo d’OrlandoGeVi Napoli-
15 Jan 2020West2B Control TrapaniMRinnovabili Agrigento-
15 Jan 2020WestBertram TortonaEdilnol Biella-
15 Jan 2020RegularEurobasket RomaReale Mutua Torino-
15 Jan 2020EastTezenis VeronaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi-
15 Jan 2020EastApu Old Wild West UdineKleb Basket Ferrara-
15 Jan 2020WestBergamoNovipiù Casale Monferrato-
15 Jan 2020EastXL Extralight MontegranaroSporting Club Juvecaserta-
15 Jan 2020EastUrania MilanoUnieuro Forlì-
15 Jan 2020WestBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaZeus Energy Group Rieti-
15 Jan 2020EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketPompea Mantova-
16 Jan 2020EastAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroSapori Veri Roseto-
16 Jan 2020WestBCC TreviglioGivova Scafati-
16 Jan 2020EastOraSì RavennaAssigeco Piacenza-
18 Jan 2020RegularReale Mutua TorinoBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina-
18 Jan 2020EastAgribertocchi OrzinuoviAssigeco Piacenza-
19 Jan 2020EastSporting Club JuvecasertaApu Old Wild West Udine-
19 Jan 2020WestGeVi Napoli2B Control Trapani-
19 Jan 2020WestMRinnovabili AgrigentoOrlandina Basket Capo d’Orlando-
19 Jan 2020EastOraSì RavennaLe Naturelle Imola Basket-
19 Jan 2020EastKleb Basket FerraraUnieuro Forlì-
19 Jan 2020EastPompea MantovaSapori Veri Roseto-
19 Jan 2020EastTezenis VeronaAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo-
19 Jan 2020WestGivova ScafatiBertram Tortona-
19 Jan 2020WestEdilnol BiellaEurobasket Roma-
19 Jan 2020WestNovipiù Casale MonferratoBCC Treviglio-
19 Jan 2020EastXL Extralight MontegranaroUrania Milano-
19 Jan 2020WestZeus Energy Group RietiBergamo-
25 Jan 2020WestEurobasket RomaZeus Energy Group Rieti-
25 Jan 2020EastUrania MilanoAgribertocchi Orzinuovi-
26 Jan 2020EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketSporting Club Juvecaserta-
26 Jan 2020EastUnieuro ForlìPompea Mantova-
26 Jan 2020EastSapori Veri RosetoXL Extralight Montegranaro-
26 Jan 2020WestOrlandina Basket Capo d’OrlandoGivova Scafati-
26 Jan 2020West2B Control TrapaniEdilnol Biella-
26 Jan 2020WestBertram TortonaNovipiù Casale Monferrato-
26 Jan 2020EastAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroKleb Basket Ferrara-
26 Jan 2020EastAssigeco PiacenzaTezenis Verona-
26 Jan 2020EastApu Old Wild West UdineOraSì Ravenna-
26 Jan 2020RegularBergamoReale Mutua Torino-
26 Jan 2020WestBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaMRinnovabili Agrigento-
26 Jan 2020WestBCC TreviglioGeVi Napoli-
02 Feb 2020EastXL Extralight MontegranaroApu Old Wild West Udine-
02 Feb 2020WestBCC TreviglioBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina-
02 Feb 2020EastSporting Club JuvecasertaUnieuro Forlì-
02 Feb 2020WestGeVi NapoliBergamo-
02 Feb 2020EastOraSì RavennaUrania Milano-
02 Feb 2020EastKleb Basket FerraraAssigeco Piacenza-
02 Feb 2020WestOrlandina Basket Capo d’OrlandoBertram Tortona-
02 Feb 2020RegularReale Mutua TorinoMRinnovabili Agrigento-
02 Feb 2020EastAgribertocchi OrzinuoviSapori Veri Roseto-
02 Feb 2020EastPompea MantovaAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo-
02 Feb 2020EastTezenis VeronaLe Naturelle Imola Basket-
02 Feb 2020WestGivova ScafatiEurobasket Roma-
02 Feb 2020WestEdilnol BiellaZeus Energy Group Rieti-
02 Feb 2020WestNovipiù Casale Monferrato2B Control Trapani-
05 Feb 2020EastAgribertocchi OrzinuoviPompea Mantova-
05 Feb 2020WestEdilnol BiellaBCC Treviglio-
05 Feb 2020WestNovipiù Casale MonferratoOrlandina Basket Capo d’Orlando-
05 Feb 2020WestZeus Energy Group RietiGivova Scafati-
05 Feb 2020WestMRinnovabili AgrigentoBergamo-
05 Feb 2020EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketApu Old Wild West Udine-
05 Feb 2020EastUnieuro ForlìXL Extralight Montegranaro-
05 Feb 2020EastSapori Veri RosetoOraSì Ravenna-
05 Feb 2020West2B Control TrapaniBertram Tortona-
05 Feb 2020WestEurobasket RomaBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina-
05 Feb 2020EastKleb Basket FerraraTezenis Verona-
05 Feb 2020EastAssigeco PiacenzaUrania Milano-
06 Feb 2020RegularGeVi NapoliReale Mutua Torino-
06 Feb 2020EastAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroSporting Club Juvecaserta-
08 Feb 2020WestBergamoEdilnol Biella-
08 Feb 2020EastUrania MilanoLe Naturelle Imola Basket-
09 Feb 2020WestBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina2B Control Trapani-
09 Feb 2020EastTezenis VeronaUnieuro Forlì-
09 Feb 2020WestGivova ScafatiNovipiù Casale Monferrato-
09 Feb 2020EastXL Extralight MontegranaroKleb Basket Ferrara-
09 Feb 2020WestBCC TreviglioOrlandina Basket Capo d’Orlando-
09 Feb 2020EastSporting Club JuvecasertaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi-
09 Feb 2020WestBertram TortonaGeVi Napoli-
09 Feb 2020WestMRinnovabili AgrigentoEurobasket Roma-
09 Feb 2020EastOraSì RavennaAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo-
09 Feb 2020EastSapori Veri RosetoAssigeco Piacenza-
09 Feb 2020RegularReale Mutua TorinoZeus Energy Group Rieti-
09 Feb 2020EastApu Old Wild West UdinePompea Mantova-
15 Feb 2020EastUrania MilanoTezenis Verona-
16 Feb 2020EastKleb Basket FerraraLe Naturelle Imola Basket-
16 Feb 2020EastPompea MantovaSporting Club Juvecaserta-
16 Feb 2020EastAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroXL Extralight Montegranaro-
16 Feb 2020EastAssigeco PiacenzaApu Old Wild West Udine-
16 Feb 2020EastAgribertocchi OrzinuoviOraSì Ravenna-
16 Feb 2020RegularGivova ScafatiReale Mutua Torino-
16 Feb 2020WestNovipiù Casale MonferratoBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina-
16 Feb 2020WestZeus Energy Group RietiMRinnovabili Agrigento-
16 Feb 2020EastUnieuro ForlìSapori Veri Roseto-
16 Feb 2020WestOrlandina Basket Capo d’OrlandoEurobasket Roma-
16 Feb 2020West2B Control TrapaniBergamo-
16 Feb 2020WestBertram TortonaBCC Treviglio-
16 Feb 2020WestGeVi NapoliEdilnol Biella-
22 Feb 2020WestEurobasket RomaBCC Treviglio-
23 Feb 2020WestMRinnovabili AgrigentoGeVi Napoli-
23 Feb 2020EastOraSì RavennaPompea Mantova-
23 Feb 2020EastSapori Veri RosetoUrania Milano-
23 Feb 2020RegularReale Mutua TorinoNovipiù Casale Monferrato-
23 Feb 2020EastApu Old Wild West UdineAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo-
23 Feb 2020WestBergamoOrlandina Basket Capo d’Orlando-
23 Feb 2020WestBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaBertram Tortona-
23 Feb 2020EastAssigeco PiacenzaUnieuro Forlì-
23 Feb 2020EastTezenis VeronaXL Extralight Montegranaro-
23 Feb 2020WestEdilnol BiellaGivova Scafati-
23 Feb 2020EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketAgribertocchi Orzinuovi-
23 Feb 2020WestZeus Energy Group Rieti2B Control Trapani-
23 Feb 2020EastSporting Club JuvecasertaKleb Basket Ferrara-
01 Mar 2020EastUnieuro ForlìLe Naturelle Imola Basket-
01 Mar 2020WestOrlandina Basket Capo d’OrlandoEdilnol Biella-
01 Mar 2020Regular2B Control TrapaniReale Mutua Torino-
01 Mar 2020WestBertram TortonaMRinnovabili Agrigento-
01 Mar 2020WestGeVi NapoliEurobasket Roma-
01 Mar 2020EastKleb Basket FerraraSapori Veri Roseto-
01 Mar 2020EastPompea MantovaTezenis Verona-
01 Mar 2020EastAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroAssigeco Piacenza-
01 Mar 2020EastXL Extralight MontegranaroOraSì Ravenna-
01 Mar 2020EastUrania MilanoSporting Club Juvecaserta-
01 Mar 2020EastAgribertocchi OrzinuoviApu Old Wild West Udine-
01 Mar 2020WestBCC TreviglioBergamo-
01 Mar 2020WestGivova ScafatiBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina-
01 Mar 2020WestNovipiù Casale MonferratoZeus Energy Group Rieti-

Teams

CountryTeamHomeRosterScheduleStatsKey Facts
Italy2B Control TrapaniHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyAgribertocchi OrzinuoviHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyApu Old Wild West UdineHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyAssigeco PiacenzaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBCC TreviglioHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBergamoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBertram TortonaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyEdilnol BiellaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyEurobasket RomaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGeVi NapoliHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGivova ScafatiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyKleb Basket FerraraHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLe Naturelle Imola BasketHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyMRinnovabili AgrigentoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyNovipiù Casale MonferratoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyOraSì RavennaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyOrlandina Basket Capo d’OrlandoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyPompea MantovaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyReale Mutua TorinoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalySapori Veri RosetoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalySporting Club JuvecasertaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyTezenis VeronaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyUnieuro ForlìHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyUrania MilanoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyXL Extralight MontegranaroHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyZeus Energy Group RietiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
playing this seasonshow players of all seasons

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings