League: FIBA Champions League (FIBA CL) 2019

History

seasonchampionphaserank
2019
2018Segafredo Virtus Bologna
2017AEK Athens
2016Iberostar Tenerife CB Canarias

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

Schedule

datetypehomevisitorresult
17 Sep 2019TournamentFalco-Vulcano Energia KC CSM CSU Oradea71 - 62
17 Sep 2019TournamentKeravnos Strovolou NicosiaBakken Bears86 - 95
17 Sep 2019TournamentSödertälje KingsBalkan Botevgrad79 - 64
17 Sep 2019TournamentBK Inter BratislavaFribourg Olympic82 - 67
17 Sep 2019TournamentKarhu BasketTsmoki-Minsk93 - 86
17 Sep 2019TournamentSigal PrishtinaLegia Warszawa79 - 81
17 Sep 2019TournamentSport Lisboa e BenficaDonar Groningen95 - 65
17 Sep 2019TournamentECE Bulls KapfenbergBC Kyiv66 - 66
20 Sep 2019TournamentBalkan BotevgradSödertälje Kings82 - 74
20 Sep 2019TournamentBC KyivECE Bulls Kapfenberg73 - 63
20 Sep 2019TournamentBakken BearsKeravnos Strovolou Nicosia69 - 94
20 Sep 2019TournamentDonar GroningenSport Lisboa e Benfica76 - 66
20 Sep 2019TournamentFribourg OlympicBK Inter Bratislava89 - 50
20 Sep 2019TournamentTsmoki-MinskKarhu Basket68 - 67
20 Sep 2019TournamentCSM CSU OradeaFalco-Vulcano Energia KC 96 - 90 OT
20 Sep 2019TournamentLegia WarszawaSigal Prishtina85 - 83 OT
26 Sep 2019TournamentSport Lisboa e BenficaMornar Bar68 - 96
26 Sep 2019TournamentLegia WarszawaNizhny Novgorod61 - 74
26 Sep 2019TournamentFalco-Vulcano Energia KC Ventspils75 - 69
26 Sep 2019TournamentBC KyivSan Pablo Burgos83 - 86
26 Sep 2019TournamentKeravnos Strovolou NicosiaLietkabelis Panevezys55 - 71
26 Sep 2019TournamentSödertälje KingsTelenet Giants Antwerp60 - 82
26 Sep 2019TournamentKarhu BasketPolski Cukier Torun93 - 82
26 Sep 2019TournamentFribourg OlympicTelekom Baskets Bonn66 - 80
29 Sep 2019TournamentPolski Cukier TorunKarhu Basket70 - 58
29 Sep 2019TournamentMornar BarSport Lisboa e Benfica71 - 82
29 Sep 2019TournamentVentspilsFalco-Vulcano Energia KC 55 - 73
29 Sep 2019TournamentSan Pablo BurgosBC Kyiv96 - 62
29 Sep 2019TournamentTelekom Baskets BonnFribourg Olympic80 - 72
29 Sep 2019TournamentNizhny NovgorodLegia Warszawa78 - 63
30 Sep 2019TournamentLietkabelis PanevezysKeravnos Strovolou Nicosia77 - 82
30 Sep 2019TournamentTelenet Giants AntwerpSödertälje Kings68 - 73
15 Oct 2019group DNeptūnas KlaipedaHappy Casa Brindisi81 - 71
15 Oct 2019group CVEF RigaMornar Bar80 - 74
15 Oct 2019group AStrasbourgFilou Oostende77 - 64
15 Oct 2019group DPAOKBeşiktaş Sompo Sigorta60 - 69
15 Oct 2019group CGaziantep BasketbolPeristeri64 - 70
15 Oct 2019group BSC Rasta VechtaAnwil Wloclawek89 - 76
15 Oct 2019group AHapoel Unet HolonTürk Telekom Ankara79 - 82
15 Oct 2019group CIberostar Tenerife CB CanariasNizhny Novgorod81 - 67
16 Oct 2019group CERA Basketball NymburkBrose Bamberg91 - 71
16 Oct 2019group DDijonFalco-Vulcano Energia KC 87 - 68
16 Oct 2019group ABAXI ManresaPolski Cukier Torun85 - 81
16 Oct 2019group BTeksüt BandirmaHapoel Jerusalem69 - 73
16 Oct 2019group ABanco di Sardegna SassariLietkabelis Panevezys79 - 78
16 Oct 2019group BAEK AthensPau-Lacq-Orthez102 - 82
16 Oct 2019group DTelekom Baskets BonnCasademont Zaragoza85 - 71
16 Oct 2019group BSan Pablo BurgosTelenet Giants Antwerp90 - 76
22 Oct 2019group BPau-Lacq-OrthezSC Rasta Vechta75 - 90
22 Oct 2019group BSan Pablo BurgosAnwil Wloclawek110 - 78
22 Oct 2019group DBeşiktaş Sompo SigortaCasademont Zaragoza73 - 74
22 Oct 2019group CERA Basketball NymburkGaziantep Basketbol74 - 72 OT
22 Oct 2019group APolski Cukier TorunStrasbourg97 - 81
22 Oct 2019group CMornar BarIberostar Tenerife CB Canarias74 - 81
22 Oct 2019group DHappy Casa BrindisiTelekom Baskets Bonn76 - 75
22 Oct 2019group DFalco-Vulcano Energia KC PAOK76 - 66
22 Oct 2019group AFilou OostendeHapoel Unet Holon101 - 86
23 Oct 2019group CPeristeriVEF Riga91 - 83
23 Oct 2019group BTelenet Giants AntwerpTeksüt Bandirma93 - 90
23 Oct 2019group DNeptūnas KlaipedaDijon75 - 89
23 Oct 2019group BHapoel JerusalemAEK Athens85 - 78
23 Oct 2019group ABAXI ManresaLietkabelis Panevezys76 - 70
23 Oct 2019group ATürk Telekom AnkaraBanco di Sardegna Sassari64 - 56
23 Oct 2019group CBrose BambergNizhny Novgorod58 - 73
29 Oct 2019group DTelekom Baskets BonnBeşiktaş Sompo Sigorta86 - 82
29 Oct 2019group CIberostar Tenerife CB CanariasPeristeri72 - 68
29 Oct 2019group AStrasbourgBAXI Manresa81 - 63
29 Oct 2019group DPAOKNeptūnas Klaipeda72 - 94
29 Oct 2019group APolski Cukier TorunHapoel Unet Holon105 - 122
29 Oct 2019group BAnwil WloclawekPau-Lacq-Orthez95 - 87
29 Oct 2019group BTeksüt BandirmaSan Pablo Burgos84 - 81
29 Oct 2019group CNizhny NovgorodMornar Bar89 - 69
30 Oct 2019group ABanco di Sardegna SassariFilou Oostende90 - 71
30 Oct 2019group DCasademont ZaragozaFalco-Vulcano Energia KC 70 - 69
30 Oct 2019group BAEK AthensTelenet Giants Antwerp62 - 51
30 Oct 2019group ALietkabelis PanevezysTürk Telekom Ankara77 - 91
30 Oct 2019group CVEF RigaERA Basketball Nymburk72 - 91
30 Oct 2019group DDijonHappy Casa Brindisi95 - 79
30 Oct 2019group BHapoel JerusalemSC Rasta Vechta98 - 87
30 Oct 2019group CGaziantep BasketbolBrose Bamberg66 - 76
05 Nov 2019group CVEF RigaGaziantep Basketbol81 - 85
05 Nov 2019group DDijonPAOK81 - 76
05 Nov 2019group CBrose BambergMornar Bar81 - 76
05 Nov 2019group BSan Pablo BurgosPau-Lacq-Orthez78 - 82
05 Nov 2019group CERA Basketball NymburkIberostar Tenerife CB Canarias68 - 78
05 Nov 2019group CPeristeriNizhny Novgorod71 - 74
05 Nov 2019group AFilou OostendeLietkabelis Panevezys80 - 66
05 Nov 2019group DFalco-Vulcano Energia KC Telekom Baskets Bonn91 - 59
05 Nov 2019group APolski Cukier TorunBanco di Sardegna Sassari95 - 113
06 Nov 2019group DHappy Casa BrindisiBeşiktaş Sompo Sigorta84 - 72
06 Nov 2019group BHapoel JerusalemAnwil Wloclawek112 - 94
06 Nov 2019group BTelenet Giants AntwerpSC Rasta Vechta74 - 81
06 Nov 2019group DNeptūnas KlaipedaCasademont Zaragoza91 - 73
06 Nov 2019group BTeksüt BandirmaAEK Athens50 - 68
06 Nov 2019group AStrasbourgHapoel Unet Holon81 - 86
06 Nov 2019group ABAXI ManresaTürk Telekom Ankara80 - 75
12 Nov 2019group BSC Rasta VechtaTeksüt Bandirma73 - 81
12 Nov 2019group BPau-Lacq-OrthezHapoel Jerusalem81 - 75
12 Nov 2019group DTelekom Baskets BonnNeptūnas Klaipeda97 - 85
12 Nov 2019group DCasademont ZaragozaDijon75 - 60
12 Nov 2019group ALietkabelis PanevezysPolski Cukier Torun98 - 83
12 Nov 2019group DBeşiktaş Sompo SigortaFalco-Vulcano Energia KC 74 - 49
12 Nov 2019group CMornar BarPeristeri65 - 73
12 Nov 2019group DPAOKHappy Casa Brindisi95 - 91
13 Nov 2019group AHapoel Unet HolonBAXI Manresa90 - 88
13 Nov 2019group BAnwil WloclawekTelenet Giants Antwerp80 - 71
13 Nov 2019group CNizhny NovgorodERA Basketball Nymburk73 - 82
13 Nov 2019group ABanco di Sardegna SassariStrasbourg90 - 67
13 Nov 2019group CVEF RigaBrose Bamberg55 - 76
13 Nov 2019group BAEK AthensSan Pablo Burgos74 - 66
13 Nov 2019group CIberostar Tenerife CB CanariasGaziantep Basketbol69 - 67
13 Nov 2019group ATürk Telekom AnkaraFilou Oostende72 - 66
19 Nov 2019group ABAXI ManresaFilou Oostende85 - 58
19 Nov 2019group APolski Cukier TorunTürk Telekom Ankara73 - 95
19 Nov 2019group AHapoel Unet HolonBanco di Sardegna Sassari92 - 94
19 Nov 2019group DDijonTelekom Baskets Bonn66 - 78
19 Nov 2019group CVEF RigaIberostar Tenerife CB Canarias64 - 68
19 Nov 2019group BTelenet Giants AntwerpPau-Lacq-Orthez74 - 69
19 Nov 2019group BAEK AthensSC Rasta Vechta75 - 79
19 Nov 2019group BTeksüt BandirmaAnwil Wloclawek86 - 87
20 Nov 2019group CGaziantep BasketbolNizhny Novgorod79 - 76
20 Nov 2019group DPAOKCasademont Zaragoza93 - 78
20 Nov 2019group CERA Basketball NymburkMornar Bar91 - 74
20 Nov 2019group CBrose BambergPeristeri72 - 69
20 Nov 2019group BSan Pablo BurgosHapoel Jerusalem91 - 84
20 Nov 2019group AStrasbourgLietkabelis Panevezys63 - 66
20 Nov 2019group DHappy Casa BrindisiFalco-Vulcano Energia KC 98 - 92
20 Nov 2019group DNeptūnas KlaipedaBeşiktaş Sompo Sigorta86 - 80
03 Dec 2019group AFilou OostendePolski Cukier Torun105 - 103 OT
03 Dec 2019group BSC Rasta VechtaSan Pablo Burgos87 - 93
03 Dec 2019group DBeşiktaş Sompo SigortaDijon65 - 98
03 Dec 2019group CPeristeriERA Basketball Nymburk75 - 65
03 Dec 2019group ABanco di Sardegna SassariBAXI Manresa73 - 74
03 Dec 2019group BPau-Lacq-OrthezTeksüt Bandirma76 - 96
03 Dec 2019group ALietkabelis PanevezysHapoel Unet Holon78 - 72
03 Dec 2019group CIberostar Tenerife CB CanariasBrose Bamberg82 - 64
04 Dec 2019group ATürk Telekom AnkaraStrasbourg75 - 83
04 Dec 2019group DFalco-Vulcano Energia KC Neptūnas Klaipeda97 - 73
04 Dec 2019group CNizhny NovgorodVEF Riga80 - 78
04 Dec 2019group DTelekom Baskets BonnPAOK83 - 85
04 Dec 2019group DCasademont ZaragozaHappy Casa Brindisi96 - 93 OT
04 Dec 2019group BHapoel JerusalemTelenet Giants Antwerp94 - 72
04 Dec 2019group CMornar BarGaziantep Basketbol84 - 77
04 Dec 2019group BAnwil WloclawekAEK Athens77 - 79
10 Dec 2019group BTelenet Giants AntwerpSan Pablo Burgos60 - 65
10 Dec 2019group ALietkabelis PanevezysBanco di Sardegna Sassari82 - 86
10 Dec 2019group BAnwil WloclawekSC Rasta Vechta103 - 92
10 Dec 2019group BHapoel JerusalemTeksüt Bandirma83 - 72
10 Dec 2019group DFalco-Vulcano Energia KC Dijon82 - 81 OT
10 Dec 2019group CNizhny NovgorodIberostar Tenerife CB Canarias75 - 72
10 Dec 2019group DBeşiktaş Sompo SigortaPAOK98 - 83
10 Dec 2019group CBrose BambergERA Basketball Nymburk80 - 84
10 Dec 2019group BPau-Lacq-OrthezAEK Athens67 - 79
11 Dec 2019group AFilou OostendeStrasbourg64 - 71
11 Dec 2019group CMornar BarVEF Riga106 - 99 OT
11 Dec 2019group DCasademont ZaragozaTelekom Baskets Bonn72 - 77
11 Dec 2019group DHappy Casa BrindisiNeptūnas Klaipeda96 - 82
11 Dec 2019group ATürk Telekom AnkaraHapoel Unet Holon85 - 71
11 Dec 2019group APolski Cukier TorunBAXI Manresa102 - 121
11 Dec 2019group CPeristeriGaziantep Basketbol87 - 79
17 Dec 2019group CIberostar Tenerife CB CanariasMornar Bar91 - 61
17 Dec 2019group CGaziantep BasketbolERA Basketball Nymburk69 - 79
17 Dec 2019group BSC Rasta VechtaPau-Lacq-Orthez93 - 86
17 Dec 2019group ALietkabelis PanevezysBAXI Manresa77 - 61
17 Dec 2019group AHapoel Unet HolonFilou Oostende58 - 59
17 Dec 2019group DPAOKFalco-Vulcano Energia KC 80 - 89
17 Dec 2019group AStrasbourgPolski Cukier Torun75 - 97
17 Dec 2019group CNizhny NovgorodBrose Bamberg76 - 75
18 Dec 2019group BTeksüt BandirmaTelenet Giants Antwerp89 - 81
18 Dec 2019group DCasademont ZaragozaBeşiktaş Sompo Sigorta80 - 73
18 Dec 2019group BAEK AthensHapoel Jerusalem91 - 78
18 Dec 2019group DDijonNeptūnas Klaipeda92 - 71
18 Dec 2019group BAnwil WloclawekSan Pablo Burgos100 - 90
18 Dec 2019group ABanco di Sardegna SassariTürk Telekom Ankara92 - 89
18 Dec 2019group CVEF RigaPeristeri64 - 71
18 Dec 2019group DTelekom Baskets BonnHappy Casa Brindisi101 - 93
07 Jan 2020group DNeptūnas KlaipedaPAOK80 - 86
07 Jan 2020group BPau-Lacq-OrthezAnwil Wloclawek85 - 77
07 Jan 2020group CMornar BarNizhny Novgorod87 - 66
07 Jan 2020group BSC Rasta VechtaHapoel Jerusalem74 - 83
07 Jan 2020group CERA Basketball NymburkVEF Riga75 - 56
07 Jan 2020group DBeşiktaş Sompo SigortaTelekom Baskets Bonn80 - 76
07 Jan 2020group BSan Pablo BurgosTeksüt Bandirma92 - 84
07 Jan 2020group AFilou OostendeBanco di Sardegna Sassari88 - 82
08 Jan 2020group CPeristeriIberostar Tenerife CB Canarias54 - 80
08 Jan 2020group CBrose BambergGaziantep Basketbol86 - 81
08 Jan 2020group AHapoel Unet HolonPolski Cukier Torun99 - 86
08 Jan 2020group BTelenet Giants AntwerpAEK Athens73 - 61
08 Jan 2020group ABAXI ManresaStrasbourg92 - 68
08 Jan 2020group DHappy Casa BrindisiDijon88 - 93
08 Jan 2020group DFalco-Vulcano Energia KC Casademont Zaragoza70 - 77
08 Jan 2020group ATürk Telekom AnkaraLietkabelis Panevezys92 - 83
14 Jan 2020group DBeşiktaş Sompo SigortaHappy Casa Brindisi96 - 67
14 Jan 2020group CIberostar Tenerife CB CanariasERA Basketball Nymburk84 - 89
14 Jan 2020group BSC Rasta VechtaTelenet Giants Antwerp79 - 72
14 Jan 2020group BPau-Lacq-OrthezSan Pablo Burgos80 - 76
14 Jan 2020group BAEK AthensTeksüt Bandirma84 - 96
14 Jan 2020group ALietkabelis PanevezysFilou Oostende68 - 76
14 Jan 2020group CMornar BarBrose Bamberg77 - 73
14 Jan 2020group AHapoel Unet HolonStrasbourg101 - 94
15 Jan 2020group DTelekom Baskets BonnFalco-Vulcano Energia KC 91 - 77
15 Jan 2020group CNizhny NovgorodPeristeri82 - 76
15 Jan 2020group DPAOKDijon77 - 84
15 Jan 2020group DCasademont ZaragozaNeptūnas Klaipeda86 - 70
15 Jan 2020group CGaziantep BasketbolVEF Riga86 - 79
15 Jan 2020group BAnwil WloclawekHapoel Jerusalem102 - 107
15 Jan 2020group ATürk Telekom AnkaraBAXI Manresa78 - 72
15 Jan 2020group ABanco di Sardegna SassariPolski Cukier Torun91 - 71
21 Jan 2020group BTeksüt BandirmaSC Rasta Vechta82 - 70
21 Jan 2020group CBrose BambergVEF Riga91 - 53
21 Jan 2020group DDijonCasademont Zaragoza73 - 105
21 Jan 2020group BTelenet Giants AntwerpAnwil Wloclawek99 - 87
21 Jan 2020group ABAXI ManresaHapoel Unet Holon65 - 67
21 Jan 2020group CERA Basketball NymburkNizhny Novgorod76 - 72
21 Jan 2020group APolski Cukier TorunLietkabelis Panevezys81 - 85
21 Jan 2020group DHappy Casa BrindisiPAOK93 - 91
21 Jan 2020group CPeristeriMornar Bar72 - 67
21 Jan 2020group DFalco-Vulcano Energia KC Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta79 - 83
22 Jan 2020group AStrasbourgBanco di Sardegna Sassari83 - 88
22 Jan 2020group BSan Pablo BurgosAEK Athens93 - 76
22 Jan 2020group AFilou OostendeTürk Telekom Ankara67 - 85
22 Jan 2020group DNeptūnas KlaipedaTelekom Baskets Bonn93 - 68
22 Jan 2020group BHapoel JerusalemPau-Lacq-Orthez98 - 76
22 Jan 2020group CGaziantep BasketbolIberostar Tenerife CB Canarias65 - 88
28 Jan 2020group CMornar BarERA Basketball Nymburk66 - 98
28 Jan 2020group ABanco di Sardegna SassariHapoel Unet Holon83 - 73
28 Jan 2020group DFalco-Vulcano Energia KC Happy Casa Brindisi93 - 83
28 Jan 2020group DBeşiktaş Sompo SigortaNeptūnas Klaipeda76 - 69
28 Jan 2020group CPeristeriBrose Bamberg78 - 75
28 Jan 2020group DTelekom Baskets BonnDijon83 - 72
28 Jan 2020group CIberostar Tenerife CB CanariasVEF Riga92 - 59
28 Jan 2020group AFilou OostendeBAXI Manresa85 - 72
28 Jan 2020group BPau-Lacq-OrthezTelenet Giants Antwerp75 - 57
28 Jan 2020group BAnwil WloclawekTeksüt Bandirma84 - 89
29 Jan 2020group ALietkabelis PanevezysStrasbourg82 - 69
29 Jan 2020group ATürk Telekom AnkaraPolski Cukier Torun100 - 87
29 Jan 2020group BHapoel JerusalemSan Pablo Burgos96 - 91
29 Jan 2020group CNizhny NovgorodGaziantep Basketbol89 - 64
29 Jan 2020group DCasademont ZaragozaPAOK86 - 76
29 Jan 2020group BSC Rasta VechtaAEK Athens70 - 81
04 Feb 2020group CERA Basketball NymburkPeristeri84 - 72
04 Feb 2020group DHappy Casa BrindisiCasademont Zaragoza91 - 93
04 Feb 2020group CGaziantep BasketbolMornar Bar86 - 79
04 Feb 2020group CVEF RigaNizhny Novgorod74 - 81
04 Feb 2020group CBrose BambergIberostar Tenerife CB Canarias98 - 96 OT
04 Feb 2020group DNeptūnas KlaipedaFalco-Vulcano Energia KC 87 - 83
04 Feb 2020group DDijonBeşiktaş Sompo Sigorta88 - 47
04 Feb 2020group DPAOKTelekom Baskets Bonn103 - 84
05 Feb 2020group APolski Cukier TorunFilou Oostende70 - 75
05 Feb 2020group AStrasbourgTürk Telekom Ankara89 - 90
05 Feb 2020group AHapoel Unet HolonLietkabelis Panevezys68 - 69
05 Feb 2020group BTeksüt BandirmaPau-Lacq-Orthez81 - 66
05 Feb 2020group BSan Pablo BurgosSC Rasta Vechta87 - 71
05 Feb 2020group BAEK AthensAnwil Wloclawek83 - 72
05 Feb 2020group BTelenet Giants AntwerpHapoel Jerusalem73 - 88
05 Feb 2020group ABAXI ManresaBanco di Sardegna Sassari61 - 64
03 Mar 20201/8 finalIberostar Tenerife CB CanariasFilou Oostende85 - 75
03 Mar 20201/8 finalERA Basketball NymburkTeksüt Bandirma92 - 70
04 Mar 20201/8 finalTürk Telekom AnkaraBeşiktaş Sompo Sigorta89 - 78
04 Mar 20201/8 finalHapoel JerusalemPeristeri91 - 78
04 Mar 20201/8 finalCasademont ZaragozaLietkabelis Panevezys76 - 67
04 Mar 20201/8 finalAEK AthensTelekom Baskets Bonn92 - 85
04 Mar 20201/8 finalDijonNizhny Novgorod88 - 73
04 Mar 20201/8 finalBanco di Sardegna SassariSan Pablo Burgos81 - 84
10 Mar 20201/8 finalLietkabelis PanevezysCasademont Zaragoza88 - 90
10 Mar 20201/8 finalTeksüt BandirmaERA Basketball Nymburk72 - 86
10 Mar 20201/8 finalFilou OostendeIberostar Tenerife CB Canarias75 - 69
10 Mar 20201/8 finalTelekom Baskets BonnAEK Athens86 - 90
10 Mar 20201/8 finalSan Pablo BurgosBanco di Sardegna Sassari95 - 80
11 Mar 20201/8 finalBeşiktaş Sompo SigortaTürk Telekom Ankara66 - 84
11 Mar 20201/8 finalPeristeriHapoel Jerusalem73 - 79
11 Mar 20201/8 finalNizhny NovgorodDijon88 - 79

Teams

CountryTeamHomeRosterScheduleStatsKey Facts
GreeceAEK AthensHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
PolandAnwil WloclawekHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
DenmarkBakken BearsHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
BulgariaBalkan BotevgradHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBanco di Sardegna SassariHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainBAXI ManresaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
UkraineBC KyivHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyBeşiktaş Sompo SigortaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SlovakiaBK Inter BratislavaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyBrose BambergHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainCasademont ZaragozaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
RomaniaCSM CSU OradeaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
FranceDijonHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
NetherlandsDonar GroningenHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
AustriaECE Bulls KapfenbergHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
Czech RepublicERA Basketball NymburkHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
HungaryFalco-Vulcano Energia KC HomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
BelgiumFilou OostendeHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SwitzerlandFribourg OlympicHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyGaziantep BasketbolHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
IsraelHapoel JerusalemHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
IsraelHapoel Unet HolonHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyHappy Casa BrindisiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainIberostar Tenerife CB CanariasHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
FinlandKarhu BasketHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
CyprusKeravnos Strovolou NicosiaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
PolandLegia WarszawaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
LithuaniaLietkabelis PanevezysHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
MontenegroMornar BarHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
LithuaniaNeptūnas KlaipedaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
RussiaNizhny NovgorodHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GreecePAOKHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
FrancePau-Lacq-OrthezHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GreecePeristeriHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
PolandPolski Cukier TorunHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainSan Pablo BurgosHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanySC Rasta VechtaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
KosovoSigal PrishtinaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SwedenSödertälje KingsHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
PortugalSport Lisboa e BenficaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
FranceStrasbourgHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyTeksüt BandirmaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyTelekom Baskets BonnHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
BelgiumTelenet Giants AntwerpHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
BelarusTsmoki-MinskHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyTürk Telekom AnkaraHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
LatviaVEF RigaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
LatviaVentspilsHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
playing this seasonshow players of all seasons

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings