League: Serie A2 (ITA 2) 2018/19

History

seasonchampionphaserank
2018/19De' Longhi Treviso
2017/18Alma Pallacanestro Trieste
2016/17OraSì Ravenna
2015/16Centrale del Latte Brescia
2014/15Manital Torino
2013/14Aquila Basket Trento

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

Schedule

datetypehomevisitorresult
05 Oct 2018WestNovipiù Casale MonferratoBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina94 - 81
06 Oct 2018WestBertram TortonaON Sharing Mens Sana Siena77 - 78
07 Oct 2018EastDe' Longhi TrevisoBondi Ferrara76 - 69
07 Oct 2018EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketG.S.A. Udine78 - 71
07 Oct 2018EastPompea MantovaRoseto Sharks85 - 78
07 Oct 2018EastAssigeco PiacenzaOraSì Ravenna79 - 80
07 Oct 2018WestM Rinnovabili AgrigentoOrlandina Basket105 - 99 OT
07 Oct 2018WestVirtus RomaBPC Virtus Cassino86 - 71
07 Oct 2018EastBaltur CentoBakery Piacenza80 - 72
07 Oct 2018West2B Control TrapaniLeonis Group Eurobasket Roma84 - 73
07 Oct 2018EastHertz CagliariUnieuro Forlì87 - 102
07 Oct 2018WestZeus Energy Group RietiEdilnol Pallacanestro Biella57 - 67
07 Oct 2018WestRemer Blu Basket TreviglioAxpo Legnano68 - 78
07 Oct 2018EastTezenis VeronaLavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna81 - 90
07 Oct 2018EastXL Extralight MontegranaroTermoforgia Jesi73 - 70
07 Oct 2018WestGivova ScafatiAzimut Bergamo58 - 60
13 Oct 2018WestLeonis Group Eurobasket RomaBertram Tortona80 - 59
13 Oct 2018EastLavoropiù Fortitudo BolognaLe Naturelle Imola Basket90 - 79
14 Oct 2018EastG.S.A. UdinePompea Mantova88 - 74
14 Oct 2018EastTermoforgia JesiAssigeco Piacenza97 - 86
14 Oct 2018EastBakery PiacenzaDe' Longhi Treviso79 - 92
14 Oct 2018WestAzimut BergamoVirtus Roma81 - 59
14 Oct 2018EastRoseto SharksHertz Cagliari86 - 68
14 Oct 2018WestEdilnol Pallacanestro BiellaM Rinnovabili Agrigento61 - 63
14 Oct 2018WestOrlandina BasketRemer Blu Basket Treviglio80 - 74 OT
14 Oct 2018WestBPC Virtus CassinoNovipiù Casale Monferrato84 - 94 OT
14 Oct 2018WestAxpo LegnanoGivova Scafati78 - 92
14 Oct 2018WestBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina2B Control Trapani92 - 88
14 Oct 2018EastOraSì RavennaXL Extralight Montegranaro67 - 101
14 Oct 2018WestON Sharing Mens Sana SienaZeus Energy Group Rieti87 - 84 OT
14 Oct 2018EastBondi FerraraBaltur Cento92 - 86
15 Oct 2018EastUnieuro ForlìTezenis Verona67 - 65
20 Oct 2018WestBPC Virtus CassinoOrlandina Basket92 - 99
20 Oct 2018WestBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaBertram Tortona95 - 85
20 Oct 2018WestAzimut BergamoAxpo Legnano79 - 62
20 Oct 2018WestLeonis Group Eurobasket RomaM Rinnovabili Agrigento84 - 78
20 Oct 2018WestZeus Energy Group Rieti2B Control Trapani78 - 55
20 Oct 2018WestEdilnol Pallacanestro BiellaVirtus Roma73 - 79
21 Oct 2018WestGivova ScafatiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio87 - 72
21 Oct 2018EastBondi FerraraBakery Piacenza74 - 68
21 Oct 2018EastDe' Longhi TrevisoLavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna75 - 86
21 Oct 2018EastUnieuro ForlìTermoforgia Jesi82 - 66
21 Oct 2018EastAssigeco PiacenzaLe Naturelle Imola Basket101 - 80
21 Oct 2018EastBaltur CentoRoseto Sharks76 - 71
21 Oct 2018EastHertz CagliariOraSì Ravenna82 - 78
21 Oct 2018WestNovipiù Casale MonferratoON Sharing Mens Sana Siena90 - 60
21 Oct 2018EastG.S.A. UdineXL Extralight Montegranaro69 - 78
21 Oct 2018EastTezenis VeronaPompea Mantova78 - 66
24 Oct 2018WestOrlandina BasketEdilnol Pallacanestro Biella77 - 73
24 Oct 2018EastLavoropiù Fortitudo BolognaG.S.A. Udine81 - 74
24 Oct 2018WestON Sharing Mens Sana SienaBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina79 - 82
24 Oct 2018EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketTezenis Verona86 - 88
24 Oct 2018EastPompea MantovaAssigeco Piacenza85 - 84
24 Oct 2018EastBakery PiacenzaTermoforgia Jesi104 - 96 OT
24 Oct 2018WestVirtus RomaLeonis Group Eurobasket Roma81 - 76
24 Oct 2018West2B Control TrapaniNovipiù Casale Monferrato98 - 92
24 Oct 2018EastRoseto SharksUnieuro Forlì89 - 94
24 Oct 2018EastXL Extralight MontegranaroBondi Ferrara91 - 86
24 Oct 2018EastHertz CagliariDe' Longhi Treviso72 - 87
24 Oct 2018WestZeus Energy Group RietiBPC Virtus Cassino82 - 81
24 Oct 2018WestBertram TortonaGivova Scafati85 - 64
25 Oct 2018EastOraSì RavennaBaltur Cento81 - 71
25 Oct 2018WestM Rinnovabili AgrigentoAxpo Legnano81 - 66
25 Oct 2018WestRemer Blu Basket TreviglioAzimut Bergamo85 - 81 OT
27 Oct 2018EastTezenis VeronaAssigeco Piacenza87 - 89
27 Oct 2018EastTermoforgia JesiLavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna66 - 87
27 Oct 2018EastPompea MantovaLe Naturelle Imola Basket92 - 99 OT
27 Oct 2018WestLeonis Group Eurobasket RomaGivova Scafati74 - 66
28 Oct 2018WestAxpo LegnanoOrlandina Basket67 - 77
28 Oct 2018WestEdilnol Pallacanestro BiellaRemer Blu Basket Treviglio88 - 67
28 Oct 2018WestBPC Virtus CassinoON Sharing Mens Sana Siena59 - 76
28 Oct 2018WestBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaVirtus Roma82 - 84
28 Oct 2018EastBondi FerraraHertz Cagliari94 - 65
28 Oct 2018EastUnieuro ForlìXL Extralight Montegranaro59 - 69
28 Oct 2018EastBakery PiacenzaRoseto Sharks93 - 91
28 Oct 2018EastBaltur CentoDe' Longhi Treviso85 - 76
28 Oct 2018West2B Control TrapaniBertram Tortona84 - 80
28 Oct 2018WestNovipiù Casale MonferratoZeus Energy Group Rieti70 - 55
28 Oct 2018EastG.S.A. UdineOraSì Ravenna98 - 59
29 Oct 2018WestAzimut BergamoM Rinnovabili Agrigento79 - 89
02 Nov 2018WestRemer Blu Basket TreviglioLeonis Group Eurobasket Roma92 - 62
03 Nov 2018EastLavoropiù Fortitudo BolognaPompea Mantova87 - 73
03 Nov 2018EastOraSì RavennaUnieuro Forlì78 - 75
04 Nov 2018EastRoseto SharksTermoforgia Jesi86 - 57
04 Nov 2018EastXL Extralight MontegranaroBakery Piacenza62 - 73
04 Nov 2018EastHertz CagliariBaltur Cento76 - 87
04 Nov 2018WestBertram TortonaZeus Energy Group Rieti48 - 51
04 Nov 2018WestOrlandina BasketAzimut Bergamo89 - 90 OT
04 Nov 2018WestGivova ScafatiBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina102 - 92
04 Nov 2018WestAxpo LegnanoEdilnol Pallacanestro Biella70 - 73
04 Nov 2018WestON Sharing Mens Sana Siena2B Control Trapani86 - 75
04 Nov 2018EastDe' Longhi TrevisoTezenis Verona75 - 65
04 Nov 2018EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketBondi Ferrara73 - 62
04 Nov 2018EastAssigeco PiacenzaG.S.A. Udine65 - 73
04 Nov 2018WestM Rinnovabili AgrigentoBPC Virtus Cassino85 - 75
04 Nov 2018WestVirtus RomaNovipiù Casale Monferrato74 - 66
10 Nov 2018WestAzimut BergamoEdilnol Pallacanestro Biella81 - 76
10 Nov 2018WestLeonis Group Eurobasket RomaAxpo Legnano90 - 73
10 Nov 2018EastTezenis VeronaHertz Cagliari89 - 69
11 Nov 2018WestM Rinnovabili AgrigentoRemer Blu Basket Treviglio83 - 91
11 Nov 2018West2B Control TrapaniBPC Virtus Cassino91 - 86
11 Nov 2018WestZeus Energy Group RietiBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina77 - 74
11 Nov 2018WestNovipiù Casale MonferratoBertram Tortona77 - 82
11 Nov 2018EastG.S.A. UdineBaltur Cento85 - 76
11 Nov 2018EastRoseto SharksXL Extralight Montegranaro62 - 69
11 Nov 2018WestOrlandina BasketVirtus Roma89 - 95
11 Nov 2018EastTermoforgia JesiBondi Ferrara83 - 77
11 Nov 2018WestGivova ScafatiON Sharing Mens Sana Siena85 - 73
11 Nov 2018EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketOraSì Ravenna84 - 87
11 Nov 2018EastPompea MantovaDe' Longhi Treviso74 - 80
11 Nov 2018EastUnieuro ForlìBakery Piacenza90 - 66
11 Nov 2018EastAssigeco PiacenzaLavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna73 - 79
17 Nov 2018EastOraSì RavennaPompea Mantova96 - 76
17 Nov 2018WestON Sharing Mens Sana SienaRemer Blu Basket Treviglio96 - 78
18 Nov 2018EastBakery PiacenzaTezenis Verona76 - 83
18 Nov 2018EastBaltur CentoAssigeco Piacenza66 - 79
18 Nov 2018WestVirtus Roma2B Control Trapani83 - 75
18 Nov 2018WestAzimut BergamoLeonis Group Eurobasket Roma75 - 69
18 Nov 2018EastXL Extralight MontegranaroLavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna71 - 76
18 Nov 2018EastHertz CagliariLe Naturelle Imola Basket79 - 97
18 Nov 2018WestNovipiù Casale MonferratoOrlandina Basket96 - 82
18 Nov 2018WestEdilnol Pallacanestro BiellaGivova Scafati81 - 73
18 Nov 2018EastG.S.A. UdineRoseto Sharks76 - 59
18 Nov 2018WestBPC Virtus CassinoBertram Tortona54 - 60
18 Nov 2018WestAxpo LegnanoZeus Energy Group Rieti78 - 76
18 Nov 2018WestBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaM Rinnovabili Agrigento94 - 89 OT
18 Nov 2018EastBondi FerraraUnieuro Forlì93 - 94 OT
18 Nov 2018EastDe' Longhi TrevisoTermoforgia Jesi90 - 68
24 Nov 2018WestBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaBPC Virtus Cassino92 - 83
24 Nov 2018EastAssigeco PiacenzaHertz Cagliari93 - 64
24 Nov 2018WestLeonis Group Eurobasket RomaEdilnol Pallacanestro Biella71 - 62
25 Nov 2018WestGivova ScafatiM Rinnovabili Agrigento79 - 84 OT
25 Nov 2018WestON Sharing Mens Sana SienaAxpo Legnano87 - 72
25 Nov 2018EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketRoseto Sharks76 - 68
25 Nov 2018EastUnieuro ForlìBaltur Cento83 - 72
25 Nov 2018WestRemer Blu Basket TreviglioNovipiù Casale Monferrato70 - 67
25 Nov 2018EastPompea MantovaBakery Piacenza83 - 77
25 Nov 2018West2B Control TrapaniAzimut Bergamo84 - 90
25 Nov 2018WestZeus Energy Group RietiOrlandina Basket74 - 72
25 Nov 2018WestBertram TortonaVirtus Roma72 - 76
25 Nov 2018EastTezenis VeronaBondi Ferrara79 - 75
25 Nov 2018EastXL Extralight MontegranaroDe' Longhi Treviso81 - 85
25 Nov 2018EastLavoropiù Fortitudo BolognaOraSì Ravenna79 - 67
25 Nov 2018EastTermoforgia JesiG.S.A. Udine89 - 77
01 Dec 2018EastHertz CagliariG.S.A. Udine94 - 99 OT
01 Dec 2018WestBPC Virtus CassinoLeonis Group Eurobasket Roma61 - 63
02 Dec 2018WestAxpo LegnanoNovipiù Casale Monferrato84 - 88
02 Dec 2018EastBondi FerraraPompea Mantova90 - 79
02 Dec 2018EastTermoforgia JesiTezenis Verona66 - 69
02 Dec 2018WestM Rinnovabili AgrigentoBertram Tortona71 - 60
02 Dec 2018EastBakery PiacenzaLavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna78 - 72
02 Dec 2018WestVirtus RomaZeus Energy Group Rieti75 - 85
02 Dec 2018WestRemer Blu Basket Treviglio2B Control Trapani101 - 99 OT
02 Dec 2018EastRoseto SharksOraSì Ravenna91 - 80
02 Dec 2018WestOrlandina BasketGivova Scafati97 - 65
05 Dec 2018EastDe' Longhi TrevisoLe Naturelle Imola Basket89 - 70
05 Dec 2018EastBaltur CentoXL Extralight Montegranaro63 - 70
05 Dec 2018EastUnieuro ForlìAssigeco Piacenza83 - 79
08 Dec 2018EastOraSì RavennaTermoforgia Jesi107 - 101
08 Dec 2018WestBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaAxpo Legnano84 - 81
08 Dec 2018WestLeonis Group Eurobasket RomaOrlandina Basket81 - 93
08 Dec 2018EastG.S.A. UdineBondi Ferrara88 - 70
09 Dec 2018WestBPC Virtus CassinoRemer Blu Basket Treviglio91 - 85
09 Dec 2018WestON Sharing Mens Sana SienaVirtus Roma79 - 74
09 Dec 2018EastDe' Longhi TrevisoUnieuro Forlì84 - 52
09 Dec 2018EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketBakery Piacenza79 - 70
09 Dec 2018EastPompea MantovaHertz Cagliari86 - 85
09 Dec 2018EastAssigeco PiacenzaRoseto Sharks76 - 82 OT
09 Dec 2018West2B Control TrapaniGivova Scafati95 - 87
09 Dec 2018WestNovipiù Casale MonferratoM Rinnovabili Agrigento66 - 56
09 Dec 2018WestZeus Energy Group RietiAzimut Bergamo72 - 68
09 Dec 2018WestBertram TortonaEdilnol Pallacanestro Biella73 - 85
09 Dec 2018EastTezenis VeronaXL Extralight Montegranaro72 - 71
11 Dec 2018EastLavoropiù Fortitudo BolognaBaltur Cento93 - 76
12 Dec 2018WestEdilnol Pallacanestro BiellaON Sharing Mens Sana Siena79 - 60
14 Dec 2018WestAzimut BergamoBPC Virtus Cassino83 - 75
15 Dec 2018WestLeonis Group Eurobasket RomaZeus Energy Group Rieti87 - 80 OT
16 Dec 2018WestEdilnol Pallacanestro Biella2B Control Trapani84 - 76
16 Dec 2018WestOrlandina BasketON Sharing Mens Sana Siena93 - 78
16 Dec 2018WestGivova ScafatiNovipiù Casale Monferrato101 - 89
16 Dec 2018WestAxpo LegnanoBertram Tortona57 - 77
16 Dec 2018EastOraSì RavennaTezenis Verona76 - 88
16 Dec 2018EastBondi FerraraLavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna75 - 91
16 Dec 2018EastTermoforgia JesiLe Naturelle Imola Basket113 - 107 OT
16 Dec 2018WestM Rinnovabili AgrigentoVirtus Roma83 - 87
16 Dec 2018EastBakery PiacenzaHertz Cagliari74 - 77
16 Dec 2018EastBaltur CentoPompea Mantova65 - 70
16 Dec 2018EastUnieuro ForlìG.S.A. Udine88 - 82
16 Dec 2018WestRemer Blu Basket TreviglioBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina102 - 84
16 Dec 2018EastRoseto SharksDe' Longhi Treviso58 - 67
16 Dec 2018EastXL Extralight MontegranaroAssigeco Piacenza76 - 70
18 Dec 2018WestAzimut BergamoBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina106 - 109
22 Dec 2018WestNovipiù Casale MonferratoLeonis Group Eurobasket Roma80 - 71
22 Dec 2018EastDe' Longhi TrevisoOraSì Ravenna85 - 62
23 Dec 2018EastHertz CagliariTermoforgia Jesi89 - 85
23 Dec 2018WestZeus Energy Group RietiGivova Scafati74 - 68
23 Dec 2018WestBertram TortonaOrlandina Basket73 - 77
23 Dec 2018EastG.S.A. UdineBakery Piacenza92 - 77
23 Dec 2018EastTezenis VeronaRoseto Sharks105 - 97 OT
23 Dec 2018EastLavoropiù Fortitudo BolognaUnieuro Forlì97 - 95 OT
23 Dec 2018WestBPC Virtus CassinoAxpo Legnano70 - 83
23 Dec 2018WestBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaEdilnol Pallacanestro Biella90 - 85 OT
23 Dec 2018WestON Sharing Mens Sana SienaAzimut Bergamo66 - 88
23 Dec 2018WestVirtus RomaRemer Blu Basket Treviglio89 - 70
23 Dec 2018EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketBaltur Cento69 - 81
23 Dec 2018EastPompea MantovaXL Extralight Montegranaro65 - 70
23 Dec 2018EastAssigeco PiacenzaBondi Ferrara89 - 93
23 Dec 2018West2B Control TrapaniM Rinnovabili Agrigento90 - 70
28 Dec 2018WestAzimut BergamoNovipiù Casale Monferrato99 - 85
28 Dec 2018EastBondi FerraraRoseto Sharks59 - 89
29 Dec 2018WestLeonis Group Eurobasket RomaON Sharing Mens Sana Siena76 - 73
30 Dec 2018EastUnieuro ForlìPompea Mantova92 - 85 OT
30 Dec 2018WestRemer Blu Basket TreviglioBertram Tortona69 - 60
30 Dec 2018EastXL Extralight MontegranaroLe Naturelle Imola Basket82 - 69
30 Dec 2018WestEdilnol Pallacanestro BiellaBPC Virtus Cassino92 - 63
30 Dec 2018WestOrlandina BasketBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina80 - 85
30 Dec 2018EastTezenis VeronaG.S.A. Udine77 - 66
30 Dec 2018WestGivova ScafatiVirtus Roma100 - 98 OT
30 Dec 2018WestAxpo Legnano2B Control Trapani80 - 90
30 Dec 2018EastLavoropiù Fortitudo BolognaHertz Cagliari80 - 65
30 Dec 2018EastTermoforgia JesiBaltur Cento92 - 83
30 Dec 2018WestM Rinnovabili AgrigentoZeus Energy Group Rieti70 - 66
30 Dec 2018EastBakery PiacenzaOraSì Ravenna89 - 80 OT
30 Dec 2018EastDe' Longhi TrevisoAssigeco Piacenza87 - 93
06 Jan 2019EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketUnieuro Forlì74 - 63
06 Jan 2019EastPompea MantovaTermoforgia Jesi92 - 66
06 Jan 2019EastAssigeco PiacenzaBakery Piacenza83 - 80
06 Jan 2019EastRoseto SharksLavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna89 - 95 OT
06 Jan 2019West2B Control TrapaniOrlandina Basket89 - 93
06 Jan 2019EastHertz CagliariXL Extralight Montegranaro72 - 83
06 Jan 2019WestNovipiù Casale MonferratoEdilnol Pallacanestro Biella57 - 65
06 Jan 2019WestZeus Energy Group RietiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio59 - 57
06 Jan 2019WestBertram TortonaAzimut Bergamo75 - 78 OT
06 Jan 2019EastG.S.A. UdineDe' Longhi Treviso77 - 63
06 Jan 2019EastOraSì RavennaBondi Ferrara71 - 67
06 Jan 2019WestBPC Virtus CassinoGivova Scafati69 - 73
06 Jan 2019WestBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaLeonis Group Eurobasket Roma110 - 95
06 Jan 2019WestON Sharing Mens Sana SienaM Rinnovabili Agrigento81 - 76
06 Jan 2019EastBaltur CentoTezenis Verona80 - 83
06 Jan 2019WestVirtus RomaAxpo Legnano100 - 81
12 Jan 2019WestBPC Virtus CassinoVirtus Roma92 - 86
12 Jan 2019WestBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaNovipiù Casale Monferrato86 - 101
12 Jan 2019WestON Sharing Mens Sana SienaBertram Tortona76 - 77
12 Jan 2019WestAzimut BergamoGivova Scafati89 - 74
12 Jan 2019WestLeonis Group Eurobasket Roma2B Control Trapani63 - 84
13 Jan 2019EastTermoforgia JesiXL Extralight Montegranaro79 - 83
13 Jan 2019EastBakery PiacenzaBaltur Cento90 - 75
13 Jan 2019EastUnieuro ForlìHertz Cagliari87 - 101
13 Jan 2019EastRoseto SharksPompea Mantova73 - 68 OT
13 Jan 2019WestEdilnol Pallacanestro BiellaZeus Energy Group Rieti83 - 85 OT
13 Jan 2019EastG.S.A. UdineLe Naturelle Imola Basket83 - 71
13 Jan 2019WestOrlandina BasketM Rinnovabili Agrigento82 - 55
13 Jan 2019WestAxpo LegnanoRemer Blu Basket Treviglio75 - 87
13 Jan 2019EastLavoropiù Fortitudo BolognaTezenis Verona96 - 71
13 Jan 2019EastOraSì RavennaAssigeco Piacenza76 - 74
13 Jan 2019EastBondi FerraraDe' Longhi Treviso72 - 98
16 Jan 2019WestVirtus RomaBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina81 - 76
19 Jan 2019EastDe' Longhi TrevisoBakery Piacenza96 - 71
20 Jan 2019WestM Rinnovabili AgrigentoEdilnol Pallacanestro Biella77 - 76
20 Jan 2019EastBaltur CentoBondi Ferrara89 - 80
20 Jan 2019WestVirtus RomaAzimut Bergamo82 - 78 OT
20 Jan 2019EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketLavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna84 - 100
20 Jan 2019WestRemer Blu Basket TreviglioOrlandina Basket92 - 88
20 Jan 2019EastPompea MantovaG.S.A. Udine82 - 64
20 Jan 2019EastAssigeco PiacenzaTermoforgia Jesi96 - 65
20 Jan 2019EastXL Extralight MontegranaroOraSì Ravenna74 - 65
20 Jan 2019West2B Control TrapaniBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina97 - 83
20 Jan 2019EastHertz CagliariRoseto Sharks87 - 77
20 Jan 2019WestNovipiù Casale MonferratoBPC Virtus Cassino89 - 62
20 Jan 2019WestZeus Energy Group RietiON Sharing Mens Sana Siena53 - 42
20 Jan 2019WestBertram TortonaLeonis Group Eurobasket Roma88 - 81
20 Jan 2019EastTezenis VeronaUnieuro Forlì77 - 87
20 Jan 2019WestGivova ScafatiAxpo Legnano95 - 87
26 Jan 2019EastOraSì RavennaHertz Cagliari90 - 94
26 Jan 2019West2B Control TrapaniZeus Energy Group Rieti74 - 83
26 Jan 2019WestBertram TortonaBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina90 - 95
27 Jan 2019WestOrlandina BasketBPC Virtus Cassino97 - 67
27 Jan 2019WestAxpo LegnanoAzimut Bergamo92 - 87
27 Jan 2019EastLavoropiù Fortitudo BolognaDe' Longhi Treviso84 - 74
27 Jan 2019EastTermoforgia JesiUnieuro Forlì82 - 71
27 Jan 2019WestM Rinnovabili AgrigentoLeonis Group Eurobasket Roma90 - 76
27 Jan 2019WestON Sharing Mens Sana SienaNovipiù Casale Monferrato107 - 98
27 Jan 2019EastBakery PiacenzaBondi Ferrara82 - 70
27 Jan 2019WestVirtus RomaEdilnol Pallacanestro Biella90 - 78
27 Jan 2019EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketAssigeco Piacenza86 - 84
27 Jan 2019WestRemer Blu Basket TreviglioGivova Scafati89 - 82
27 Jan 2019EastPompea MantovaTezenis Verona77 - 76
27 Jan 2019EastRoseto SharksBaltur Cento75 - 50
27 Jan 2019EastXL Extralight MontegranaroG.S.A. Udine76 - 68
30 Jan 2019EastTezenis VeronaLe Naturelle Imola Basket97 - 104
30 Jan 2019WestGivova ScafatiBertram Tortona88 - 82
30 Jan 2019EastBondi FerraraXL Extralight Montegranaro95 - 99 OT
30 Jan 2019WestBPC Virtus CassinoZeus Energy Group Rieti75 - 85
30 Jan 2019EastDe' Longhi TrevisoHertz Cagliari94 - 52
30 Jan 2019EastUnieuro ForlìRoseto Sharks76 - 84 OT
30 Jan 2019EastAssigeco PiacenzaPompea Mantova61 - 71
30 Jan 2019EastTermoforgia JesiBakery Piacenza96 - 87
30 Jan 2019WestNovipiù Casale Monferrato2B Control Trapani96 - 75
30 Jan 2019EastG.S.A. UdineLavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna72 - 68
31 Jan 2019WestAxpo LegnanoM Rinnovabili Agrigento71 - 74
31 Jan 2019WestBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaON Sharing Mens Sana Siena89 - 84
31 Jan 2019EastBaltur CentoOraSì Ravenna50 - 64
31 Jan 2019WestAzimut BergamoRemer Blu Basket Treviglio73 - 86
31 Jan 2019WestLeonis Group Eurobasket RomaVirtus Roma73 - 94
31 Jan 2019WestEdilnol Pallacanestro BiellaOrlandina Basket96 - 75
03 Feb 2019EastRoseto SharksBakery Piacenza101 - 100 OT
03 Feb 2019EastXL Extralight MontegranaroUnieuro Forlì84 - 72
03 Feb 2019WestBertram Tortona2B Control Trapani89 - 82
03 Feb 2019WestOrlandina BasketAxpo Legnano88 - 79
03 Feb 2019WestGivova ScafatiLeonis Group Eurobasket Roma108 - 82
03 Feb 2019EastOraSì RavennaG.S.A. Udine64 - 68
03 Feb 2019WestM Rinnovabili AgrigentoAzimut Bergamo83 - 92
03 Feb 2019WestON Sharing Mens Sana SienaBPC Virtus Cassino67 - 65
03 Feb 2019EastDe' Longhi TrevisoBaltur Cento92 - 49
03 Feb 2019EastHertz CagliariBondi Ferrara85 - 86
03 Feb 2019EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketPompea Mantova103 - 98 OT
03 Feb 2019WestZeus Energy Group RietiNovipiù Casale Monferrato79 - 73
03 Feb 2019WestRemer Blu Basket TreviglioEdilnol Pallacanestro Biella80 - 81
03 Feb 2019EastAssigeco PiacenzaTezenis Verona72 - 59
04 Feb 2019EastLavoropiù Fortitudo BolognaTermoforgia Jesi104 - 81
09 Feb 2019WestLeonis Group Eurobasket RomaRemer Blu Basket Treviglio85 - 90
10 Feb 2019WestAzimut BergamoOrlandina Basket77 - 82
10 Feb 2019West2B Control TrapaniON Sharing Mens Sana Siena96 - 82
10 Feb 2019WestNovipiù Casale MonferratoVirtus Roma76 - 77
10 Feb 2019WestZeus Energy Group RietiBertram Tortona78 - 77 OT
10 Feb 2019WestEdilnol Pallacanestro BiellaAxpo Legnano78 - 74
10 Feb 2019EastG.S.A. UdineAssigeco Piacenza76 - 68
10 Feb 2019EastTezenis VeronaDe' Longhi Treviso75 - 70
10 Feb 2019EastBondi FerraraLe Naturelle Imola Basket105 - 91
10 Feb 2019WestBPC Virtus CassinoM Rinnovabili Agrigento69 - 75
10 Feb 2019WestBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaGivova Scafati87 - 92
10 Feb 2019EastBakery PiacenzaXL Extralight Montegranaro72 - 75
10 Feb 2019EastBaltur CentoHertz Cagliari81 - 82
10 Feb 2019EastUnieuro ForlìOraSì Ravenna93 - 73
13 Feb 2019EastTermoforgia JesiRoseto Sharks93 - 106
16 Feb 2019WestBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaZeus Energy Group Rieti83 - 62
17 Feb 2019WestON Sharing Mens Sana SienaGivova Scafati76 - 83
17 Feb 2019EastBakery PiacenzaUnieuro Forlì76 - 86
17 Feb 2019EastBaltur CentoG.S.A. Udine64 - 95
17 Feb 2019EastDe' Longhi TrevisoPompea Mantova71 - 54
17 Feb 2019EastHertz CagliariTezenis Verona77 - 90
17 Feb 2019WestRemer Blu Basket TreviglioM Rinnovabili Agrigento94 - 68
17 Feb 2019EastXL Extralight MontegranaroRoseto Sharks81 - 73
17 Feb 2019WestBertram TortonaNovipiù Casale Monferrato70 - 62
17 Feb 2019WestEdilnol Pallacanestro BiellaAzimut Bergamo48 - 78
17 Feb 2019WestAxpo LegnanoLeonis Group Eurobasket Roma60 - 88
17 Feb 2019EastLavoropiù Fortitudo BolognaAssigeco Piacenza92 - 73
17 Feb 2019EastOraSì RavennaLe Naturelle Imola Basket87 - 80
17 Feb 2019EastBondi FerraraTermoforgia Jesi94 - 88
17 Feb 2019WestBPC Virtus Cassino2B Control Trapani70 - 78
19 Feb 2019WestVirtus RomaOrlandina Basket73 - 74
20 Feb 2019EastPompea MantovaLavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna60 - 69
23 Feb 2019WestLeonis Group Eurobasket RomaAzimut Bergamo96 - 70
23 Feb 2019EastTezenis VeronaBakery Piacenza82 - 53
24 Feb 2019EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketHertz Cagliari96 - 72
24 Feb 2019EastUnieuro ForlìBondi Ferrara68 - 71
24 Feb 2019EastPompea MantovaOraSì Ravenna88 - 81 OT
24 Feb 2019EastAssigeco PiacenzaBaltur Cento63 - 61
24 Feb 2019EastTermoforgia JesiDe' Longhi Treviso49 - 80
24 Feb 2019EastRoseto SharksG.S.A. Udine83 - 70
24 Feb 2019WestRemer Blu Basket TreviglioON Sharing Mens Sana Siena92 - 62
24 Feb 2019WestOrlandina BasketNovipiù Casale Monferrato89 - 70
24 Feb 2019WestBertram TortonaBPC Virtus Cassino99 - 82
24 Feb 2019EastLavoropiù Fortitudo BolognaXL Extralight Montegranaro105 - 106 OT
25 Feb 2019West2B Control TrapaniVirtus Roma87 - 86
25 Feb 2019WestM Rinnovabili AgrigentoBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina87 - 80
03 Mar 2019WestZeus Energy Group RietiAxpo Legnano77 - 82
06 Mar 2019WestGivova ScafatiEdilnol Pallacanestro Biella78 - 70
09 Mar 2019WestBPC Virtus CassinoBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina82 - 104
09 Mar 2019EastBaltur CentoUnieuro Forlì87 - 89
10 Mar 2019EastBondi FerraraTezenis Verona76 - 82
10 Mar 2019WestM Rinnovabili AgrigentoGivova Scafati91 - 72
10 Mar 2019WestAzimut Bergamo2B Control Trapani82 - 77
10 Mar 2019EastBakery PiacenzaPompea Mantova58 - 72
10 Mar 2019WestVirtus RomaBertram Tortona79 - 66
10 Mar 2019EastDe' Longhi TrevisoXL Extralight Montegranaro73 - 67
10 Mar 2019EastHertz CagliariAssigeco Piacenza77 - 80
10 Mar 2019WestNovipiù Casale MonferratoRemer Blu Basket Treviglio95 - 89
10 Mar 2019EastG.S.A. UdineTermoforgia Jesi93 - 76
10 Mar 2019EastRoseto SharksLe Naturelle Imola Basket99 - 78
10 Mar 2019WestEdilnol Pallacanestro BiellaLeonis Group Eurobasket Roma78 - 81
10 Mar 2019WestOrlandina BasketZeus Energy Group Rieti88 - 84
10 Mar 2019EastOraSì RavennaLavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna70 - 74
16 Mar 2019WestBertram TortonaM Rinnovabili Agrigento81 - 72
16 Mar 2019WestBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaAzimut Bergamo84 - 75
16 Mar 2019EastOraSì RavennaRoseto Sharks85 - 72
16 Mar 2019WestLeonis Group Eurobasket RomaBPC Virtus Cassino86 - 78
16 Mar 2019EastG.S.A. UdineHertz Cagliari68 - 70
17 Mar 2019EastLavoropiù Fortitudo BolognaBakery Piacenza98 - 64
17 Mar 2019WestON Sharing Mens Sana SienaEdilnol Pallacanestro Biella61 - 93
17 Mar 2019EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketDe' Longhi Treviso76 - 84
17 Mar 2019EastPompea MantovaBondi Ferrara71 - 68
17 Mar 2019EastAssigeco PiacenzaUnieuro Forlì88 - 78
17 Mar 2019EastXL Extralight MontegranaroBaltur Cento87 - 68
17 Mar 2019West2B Control TrapaniRemer Blu Basket Treviglio91 - 83
17 Mar 2019WestNovipiù Casale MonferratoAxpo Legnano88 - 81
17 Mar 2019WestZeus Energy Group RietiVirtus Roma71 - 65
17 Mar 2019WestGivova ScafatiOrlandina Basket93 - 95
17 Mar 2019EastTezenis VeronaTermoforgia Jesi95 - 78
22 Mar 2019EastBakery PiacenzaLe Naturelle Imola Basket77 - 83
24 Mar 2019WestEdilnol Pallacanestro BiellaBertram Tortona85 - 81
24 Mar 2019WestGivova Scafati2B Control Trapani103 - 97
24 Mar 2019WestOrlandina BasketLeonis Group Eurobasket Roma112 - 85
24 Mar 2019EastBondi FerraraG.S.A. Udine82 - 80
24 Mar 2019EastUnieuro ForlìDe' Longhi Treviso72 - 80
24 Mar 2019EastTermoforgia JesiOraSì Ravenna78 - 88
24 Mar 2019WestM Rinnovabili AgrigentoNovipiù Casale Monferrato81 - 88
24 Mar 2019WestAzimut BergamoZeus Energy Group Rieti91 - 64
24 Mar 2019EastBaltur CentoLavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna78 - 85
24 Mar 2019EastHertz CagliariPompea Mantova62 - 77
24 Mar 2019WestRemer Blu Basket TreviglioBPC Virtus Cassino90 - 80
24 Mar 2019EastRoseto SharksAssigeco Piacenza82 - 72
24 Mar 2019EastXL Extralight MontegranaroTezenis Verona61 - 67
24 Mar 2019WestAxpo LegnanoBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina80 - 105
30 Mar 2019WestBPC Virtus CassinoAzimut Bergamo70 - 99
31 Mar 2019WestNovipiù Casale MonferratoGivova Scafati102 - 84
31 Mar 2019WestZeus Energy Group RietiLeonis Group Eurobasket Roma71 - 55
31 Mar 2019EastG.S.A. UdineUnieuro Forlì84 - 75
31 Mar 2019EastTezenis VeronaOraSì Ravenna76 - 68
31 Mar 2019WestBertram TortonaAxpo Legnano104 - 85
31 Mar 2019EastLavoropiù Fortitudo BolognaBondi Ferrara91 - 79
31 Mar 2019WestBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaRemer Blu Basket Treviglio88 - 90
31 Mar 2019WestVirtus RomaM Rinnovabili Agrigento91 - 81
31 Mar 2019EastDe' Longhi TrevisoRoseto Sharks88 - 61
31 Mar 2019EastPompea MantovaBaltur Cento72 - 78
31 Mar 2019EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketTermoforgia Jesi82 - 85
31 Mar 2019EastAssigeco PiacenzaXL Extralight Montegranaro81 - 86
31 Mar 2019West2B Control TrapaniEdilnol Pallacanestro Biella85 - 88
31 Mar 2019EastHertz CagliariBakery Piacenza87 - 73
06 Apr 2019WestLeonis Group Eurobasket RomaNovipiù Casale Monferrato107 - 109
07 Apr 2019WestRemer Blu Basket TreviglioVirtus Roma85 - 68
07 Apr 2019EastRoseto SharksTezenis Verona106 - 85
07 Apr 2019EastXL Extralight MontegranaroPompea Mantova75 - 48
07 Apr 2019WestAxpo LegnanoBPC Virtus Cassino90 - 69
07 Apr 2019WestGivova ScafatiZeus Energy Group Rieti87 - 82
07 Apr 2019WestOrlandina BasketBertram Tortona104 - 84
07 Apr 2019WestEdilnol Pallacanestro BiellaBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina84 - 59
07 Apr 2019EastOraSì RavennaDe' Longhi Treviso64 - 81
07 Apr 2019EastBondi FerraraAssigeco Piacenza82 - 75
07 Apr 2019EastUnieuro ForlìLavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna88 - 77
07 Apr 2019EastTermoforgia JesiHertz Cagliari111 - 102
07 Apr 2019WestM Rinnovabili Agrigento2B Control Trapani69 - 78
07 Apr 2019EastBakery PiacenzaG.S.A. Udine76 - 85
07 Apr 2019EastBaltur CentoLe Naturelle Imola Basket89 - 82
13 Apr 2019EastAssigeco PiacenzaDe' Longhi Treviso57 - 73
13 Apr 2019EastHertz CagliariLavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna94 - 78
13 Apr 2019WestBertram TortonaRemer Blu Basket Treviglio73 - 83
13 Apr 2019WestBPC Virtus CassinoEdilnol Pallacanestro Biella66 - 85
14 Apr 2019EastPompea MantovaUnieuro Forlì81 - 66
14 Apr 2019EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketXL Extralight Montegranaro79 - 84
14 Apr 2019EastBaltur CentoTermoforgia Jesi94 - 80
14 Apr 2019West2B Control TrapaniAxpo Legnano113 - 91
14 Apr 2019WestZeus Energy Group RietiM Rinnovabili Agrigento81 - 64
14 Apr 2019WestNovipiù Casale MonferratoAzimut Bergamo89 - 87
14 Apr 2019EastG.S.A. UdineTezenis Verona76 - 71
14 Apr 2019EastRoseto SharksBondi Ferrara82 - 77
14 Apr 2019WestBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaOrlandina Basket93 - 96
14 Apr 2019EastOraSì RavennaBakery Piacenza90 - 92 OT
14 Apr 2019WestVirtus RomaGivova Scafati91 - 64
20 Apr 2019EastUnieuro ForlìLe Naturelle Imola Basket100 - 97 OT
20 Apr 2019EastTermoforgia JesiPompea Mantova81 - 87
20 Apr 2019EastBakery PiacenzaAssigeco Piacenza84 - 81
20 Apr 2019WestLeonis Group Eurobasket RomaBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina72 - 109
20 Apr 2019WestRemer Blu Basket TreviglioZeus Energy Group Rieti73 - 70
20 Apr 2019EastTezenis VeronaBaltur Cento74 - 70
20 Apr 2019EastXL Extralight MontegranaroHertz Cagliari102 - 104
20 Apr 2019WestAxpo LegnanoVirtus Roma83 - 88
20 Apr 2019WestGivova ScafatiBPC Virtus Cassino93 - 83
20 Apr 2019WestOrlandina Basket2B Control Trapani90 - 77
20 Apr 2019WestEdilnol Pallacanestro BiellaNovipiù Casale Monferrato66 - 65
20 Apr 2019EastLavoropiù Fortitudo BolognaRoseto Sharks92 - 81
20 Apr 2019WestAzimut BergamoBertram Tortona85 - 76
20 Apr 2019EastBondi FerraraOraSì Ravenna77 - 84
20 Apr 2019EastDe' Longhi TrevisoG.S.A. Udine77 - 59
27 Apr 20191/8 finalOrlandina BasketOraSì Ravenna94 - 79
27 Apr 20191/8 finalG.S.A. UdineEdilnol Pallacanestro Biella81 - 72
28 Apr 20191/8 finalAzimut BergamoPompea Mantova94 - 85
28 Apr 20191/8 finalDe' Longhi Treviso2B Control Trapani71 - 59
28 Apr 2019play out - 1/2 finalBakery PiacenzaBPC Virtus Cassino82 - 80
28 Apr 20191/8 finalZeus Energy Group RietiUnieuro Forlì74 - 71
28 Apr 20191/8 finalRemer Blu Basket TreviglioRoseto Sharks73 - 75 OT
28 Apr 20191/8 finalTezenis VeronaNovipiù Casale Monferrato78 - 76
28 Apr 20191/8 finalXL Extralight MontegranaroBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina81 - 79
29 Apr 20191/8 finalOrlandina BasketOraSì Ravenna100 - 83
29 Apr 2019play out - 1/2 finalAxpo LegnanoBaltur Cento95 - 82
29 Apr 20191/8 finalG.S.A. UdineEdilnol Pallacanestro Biella72 - 80
30 Apr 20191/8 finalTezenis VeronaNovipiù Casale Monferrato69 - 76
30 Apr 20191/8 finalXL Extralight MontegranaroBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina74 - 78
30 Apr 20191/8 finalAzimut BergamoPompea Mantova92 - 93 OT
30 Apr 20191/8 finalDe' Longhi Treviso2B Control Trapani98 - 68
30 Apr 2019play out - 1/2 finalBakery PiacenzaBPC Virtus Cassino99 - 89 OT
30 Apr 20191/8 finalZeus Energy Group RietiUnieuro Forlì66 - 61
30 Apr 20191/8 finalRemer Blu Basket TreviglioRoseto Sharks80 - 67
01 May 2019play out - 1/2 finalAxpo LegnanoBaltur Cento90 - 73
02 May 20191/8 finalEdilnol Pallacanestro BiellaG.S.A. Udine73 - 67
02 May 20191/8 finalOraSì RavennaOrlandina Basket76 - 92
03 May 2019play out - 1/2 finalBPC Virtus CassinoBakery Piacenza68 - 88
03 May 20191/8 finalBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaXL Extralight Montegranaro65 - 74
03 May 20191/8 finalUnieuro ForlìZeus Energy Group Rieti89 - 64
03 May 20191/8 finalPompea MantovaAzimut Bergamo69 - 78
03 May 20191/8 final2B Control TrapaniDe' Longhi Treviso89 - 85
03 May 20191/8 finalNovipiù Casale MonferratoTezenis Verona73 - 83
03 May 20191/8 finalRoseto SharksRemer Blu Basket Treviglio83 - 73
04 May 20191/8 finalEdilnol Pallacanestro BiellaG.S.A. Udine63 - 56
04 May 2019play out - 1/2 finalBaltur CentoAxpo Legnano93 - 84
05 May 20191/8 finalRoseto SharksRemer Blu Basket Treviglio77 - 83
05 May 20191/8 finalBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaXL Extralight Montegranaro86 - 83
05 May 20191/8 finalUnieuro ForlìZeus Energy Group Rieti84 - 74
05 May 20191/8 finalPompea MantovaAzimut Bergamo87 - 67
05 May 20191/8 final2B Control TrapaniDe' Longhi Treviso80 - 74
05 May 20191/8 finalNovipiù Casale MonferratoTezenis Verona56 - 61
06 May 2019play out - 1/2 finalBaltur CentoAxpo Legnano86 - 63
08 May 20191/8 finalZeus Energy Group RietiUnieuro Forlì95 - 67
08 May 20191/8 finalRemer Blu Basket TreviglioRoseto Sharks81 - 74
08 May 20191/8 finalXL Extralight MontegranaroBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina71 - 66
08 May 2019play out - 1/2 finalAxpo LegnanoBaltur Cento86 - 84
08 May 20191/8 finalAzimut BergamoPompea Mantova72 - 70
08 May 20191/8 finalDe' Longhi Treviso2B Control Trapani90 - 66
11 May 20191/4 finalOrlandina BasketEdilnol Pallacanestro Biella90 - 72
12 May 20191/4 finalDe' Longhi TrevisoZeus Energy Group Rieti73 - 51
12 May 20191/4 finalRemer Blu Basket TreviglioTezenis Verona77 - 85
12 May 20191/4 finalXL Extralight MontegranaroAzimut Bergamo65 - 57
12 May 2019play out - finalBakery PiacenzaAxpo Legnano87 - 85
13 May 20191/4 finalOrlandina BasketEdilnol Pallacanestro Biella85 - 75
14 May 2019play out - finalBakery PiacenzaAxpo Legnano84 - 88 OT
14 May 20191/4 finalDe' Longhi TrevisoZeus Energy Group Rieti80 - 63
14 May 20191/4 finalRemer Blu Basket TreviglioTezenis Verona65 - 61
14 May 20191/4 finalXL Extralight MontegranaroAzimut Bergamo73 - 75
16 May 20191/4 finalEdilnol Pallacanestro BiellaOrlandina Basket76 - 78
17 May 20191/4 finalTezenis VeronaRemer Blu Basket Treviglio72 - 62
17 May 20191/4 finalZeus Energy Group RietiDe' Longhi Treviso85 - 90
17 May 2019play out - finalAxpo LegnanoBakery Piacenza92 - 75
17 May 20191/4 finalAzimut BergamoXL Extralight Montegranaro86 - 77
19 May 20191/4 finalAzimut BergamoXL Extralight Montegranaro54 - 52
19 May 20191/4 finalTezenis VeronaRemer Blu Basket Treviglio78 - 95
19 May 2019play out - finalAxpo LegnanoBakery Piacenza72 - 74
22 May 20191/4 finalRemer Blu Basket TreviglioTezenis Verona81 - 76 OT
22 May 2019play out - finalBakery PiacenzaAxpo Legnano65 - 95
25 May 20191/2 finalOrlandina BasketAzimut Bergamo90 - 73
26 May 20191/2 finalDe' Longhi TrevisoRemer Blu Basket Treviglio75 - 56
27 May 20191/2 finalOrlandina BasketAzimut Bergamo87 - 75
28 May 20191/2 finalDe' Longhi TrevisoRemer Blu Basket Treviglio75 - 65
30 May 20191/2 finalAzimut BergamoOrlandina Basket87 - 104
31 May 20191/2 finalRemer Blu Basket TreviglioDe' Longhi Treviso71 - 60
02 Jun 20191/2 finalRemer Blu Basket TreviglioDe' Longhi Treviso57 - 78
11 Jun 2019finalDe' Longhi TrevisoOrlandina Basket90 - 72
13 Jun 2019finalDe' Longhi TrevisoOrlandina Basket82 - 56
17 Jun 2019finalOrlandina BasketDe' Longhi Treviso65 - 76

Teams

CountryTeamHomeRosterScheduleStatsKey Facts
Italy2B Control TrapaniHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyAssigeco PiacenzaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyAxpo LegnanoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyAzimut BergamoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBakery PiacenzaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBaltur CentoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBertram TortonaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBondi FerraraHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBPC Virtus CassinoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyDe' Longhi TrevisoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyEdilnol Pallacanestro BiellaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyG.S.A. UdineHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGivova ScafatiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyHertz CagliariHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLavoropiù Fortitudo BolognaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLe Naturelle Imola BasketHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLeonis Group Eurobasket RomaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyM Rinnovabili AgrigentoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyNovipiù Casale MonferratoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyON Sharing Mens Sana SienaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyOraSì RavennaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyOrlandina BasketHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyPompea MantovaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyRemer Blu Basket TreviglioHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyRoseto SharksHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyTermoforgia JesiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyTezenis VeronaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyUnieuro ForlìHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyVirtus RomaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyXL Extralight MontegranaroHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyZeus Energy Group RietiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
playing this seasonshow players of all seasons

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings