League: Serie B (ITA 3) 2018/19

History

seasonchampionphaserank
2018/19Super Flavor Milano
2017/18Bakery Piacenza
2016/17Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
2015/16Allianz Pazienza San Severo
2014/15De' Longhi Treviso
2013/14Dinamica Generale Mantova

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

Schedule

datetypehomevisitorresult
06 Oct 2018Group BOrva LugoTigers Cesena84 - 89
06 Oct 2018Group DBava Virtus PozzuoliIUL Basket Roma73 - 79
06 Oct 2018Group BSuper Flavor MilanoLissone Interni Bernareggio82 - 63
06 Oct 2018Group ALa Sovrana Pulizie Virtus SienaCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato59 - 100
06 Oct 2018Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba88 - 90 OT
06 Oct 2018Group BJuvi Cremona 1952 FerraroniRimadesio Desio70 - 58
06 Oct 2018Group DLuiss RomaNapoli Basket75 - 68
06 Oct 2018Group BBmr Basket 2000 Reggio EmiliaTramarossa Vicenza57 - 65
06 Oct 2018Group APaffoni OmegnaBasket Cecina83 - 77
07 Oct 2018Group CRistopro FabrianoGiulianova Basket 8562 - 58
07 Oct 2018Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaAdriatica Press Teramo74 - 72
07 Oct 2018Group BAgribertocchi OrzinuoviRekico Faenza73 - 75 OT
07 Oct 2018Group DIrritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'OrlandoAlfa Basket Catania74 - 67
07 Oct 2018Group ASolbat Basket Golfo PiombinoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze77 - 71
07 Oct 2018Group CRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheGlobo Campli89 - 64
07 Oct 2018Group AELAchem Vigevano 1955Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia74 - 63
07 Oct 2018Group ALTC S. Giorgio su LegnanoMontecatiniterme Basketball99 - 70
07 Oct 2018Group AGessi Valsesia BorgosesiaUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli62 - 76
07 Oct 2018Group CDi Pinto Panifici BisceglieMastria Vending Catanzaro93 - 80
07 Oct 2018Group DCitysightseeing PalestrinaTreofan Battipaglia72 - 52
07 Oct 2018Group DGreen Basket PalermoGlobal Service Spa Basket Scauri76 - 95
07 Oct 2018Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaGordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate77 - 63
07 Oct 2018Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoDecò Caserta65 - 68 OT
07 Oct 2018Group CGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaMalloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio81 - 65
07 Oct 2018Group BGimar Basket LeccoRucker Sanve San Vendemiano60 - 65
07 Oct 2018Group BPallacanestro CremaSinermatic Ozzano62 - 70
07 Oct 2018Group DOlimpia MateraViola Reggio Calabria60 - 58
07 Oct 2018Group CAdriatica Industriale Basket CoratoTeate Basket Chieti59 - 61
07 Oct 2018Group CUnibasket Amatori PescaraPallacanestro Frata Nardò96 - 77
07 Oct 2018Group AVinavil-Cipir Domobasket DomodossolaMamy.eu Oleggio77 - 90
13 Oct 2018Group DIUL Basket RomaOlimpia Matera99 - 102 OT
13 Oct 2018Group BLissone Interni BernareggioAgribertocchi Orzinuovi78 - 84
13 Oct 2018Group AMamy.eu OleggioSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino86 - 68
13 Oct 2018Group BSinermatic OzzanoOrva Lugo85 - 78
13 Oct 2018Group DAlfa Basket CataniaHSC Roma68 - 80
13 Oct 2018Group BGordon Nuova Pallacanestro OlginateJuvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni58 - 55
13 Oct 2018Group AUse Basket Computer Gross EmpoliCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese87 - 69
13 Oct 2018Group BRucker Sanve San VendemianoSuper Flavor Milano70 - 69
14 Oct 2018Group AWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo AlbaLa Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena94 - 72
14 Oct 2018Group BRekico FaenzaAntenore Energia Virtus Padova75 - 71
14 Oct 2018Group AMontecatiniterme BasketballELAchem Vigevano 195593 - 75
14 Oct 2018Group CAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroDi Pinto Panifici Bisceglie101 - 69
14 Oct 2018Group ACredit Agricole-Blukart San MiniatoPaffoni Omegna75 - 76 OT
14 Oct 2018Group DTreofan BattipagliaGreen Basket Palermo69 - 73
14 Oct 2018Group BTramarossa VicenzaPallacanestro Crema75 - 65
14 Oct 2018Group CMastria Vending CatanzaroGoldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia54 - 66
14 Oct 2018Group AAll Food Fiorentina Basket FirenzeVinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola63 - 46
14 Oct 2018Group DGlobal Service Spa Basket ScauriBava Virtus Pozzuoli81 - 65
14 Oct 2018Group CGiulianova Basket 85Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato72 - 65
14 Oct 2018Group ABasket CecinaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia69 - 80
14 Oct 2018Group DNapoli BasketVirtus Arechi Salerno71 - 85
14 Oct 2018Group DViola Reggio CalabriaCitysightseeing Palestrina81 - 64
14 Oct 2018Group CGlobo CampliRistopro Fabriano65 - 84
14 Oct 2018Group DDecò CasertaLuiss Roma86 - 68
14 Oct 2018Group AWinterass Omnia Basket PaviaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano73 - 84
14 Oct 2018Group CAdriatica Press TeramoUnibasket Amatori Pescara70 - 79
14 Oct 2018Group DSeven Days Virtus ValmontoneIrritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando102 - 92 OT
14 Oct 2018Group BRimadesio DesioBmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia85 - 75
14 Oct 2018Group CTeate Basket ChietiLuciana Mosconi Ancona72 - 73
14 Oct 2018Group CPallacanestro Frata NardòRossella Virtus Civitanova Marche75 - 68
17 Oct 2018Group DHSC RomaSeven Days Virtus Valmontone75 - 65
20 Oct 2018Group DHSC RomaIrritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando80 - 62
20 Oct 2018Group APaffoni OmegnaMamy.eu Oleggio88 - 71
20 Oct 2018Group DBava Virtus PozzuoliLuiss Roma65 - 70
20 Oct 2018Group BSuper Flavor MilanoOrva Lugo89 - 52
20 Oct 2018Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseMontecatiniterme Basketball86 - 69
20 Oct 2018Group DIUL Basket RomaNapoli Basket64 - 69
21 Oct 2018Group BBmr Basket 2000 Reggio EmiliaRekico Faenza62 - 69
21 Oct 2018Group BGimar Basket LeccoLissone Interni Bernareggio73 - 65
21 Oct 2018Group BPallacanestro CremaTigers Cesena59 - 65
21 Oct 2018Group DOlimpia MateraSeven Days Virtus Valmontone71 - 69
21 Oct 2018Group CAdriatica Industriale Basket CoratoRistopro Fabriano74 - 69
21 Oct 2018Group AVinavil-Cipir Domobasket DomodossolaBasket Cecina75 - 96
21 Oct 2018Group BAgribertocchi OrzinuoviRucker Sanve San Vendemiano74 - 81
21 Oct 2018Group ASolbat Basket Golfo PiombinoWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia97 - 75
21 Oct 2018Group CAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroPallacanestro Frata Nardò74 - 69
21 Oct 2018Group DTreofan BattipagliaViola Reggio Calabria61 - 81
21 Oct 2018Group CMastria Vending CatanzaroGlobo Campli66 - 62
21 Oct 2018Group AELAchem Vigevano 1955Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli70 - 68
21 Oct 2018Group DGlobal Service Spa Basket ScauriAlfa Basket Catania59 - 55
21 Oct 2018Group ALTC S. Giorgio su LegnanoWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba72 - 70
21 Oct 2018Group AGessi Valsesia BorgosesiaCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato62 - 75
21 Oct 2018Group BJuvi Cremona 1952 FerraroniTramarossa Vicenza81 - 66
21 Oct 2018Group CDi Pinto Panifici BisceglieLuciana Mosconi Ancona81 - 75
21 Oct 2018Group BRimadesio DesioGordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate61 - 78
21 Oct 2018Group DCitysightseeing PalestrinaDecò Caserta69 - 76
21 Oct 2018Group CTeate Basket ChietiUnibasket Amatori Pescara83 - 69
21 Oct 2018Group DGreen Basket PalermoVirtus Arechi Salerno82 - 87
21 Oct 2018Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaSinermatic Ozzano80 - 64
21 Oct 2018Group CMalloni Basket Porto Sant'ElpidioGiulianova Basket 8563 - 64 OT
21 Oct 2018Group CGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaAdriatica Press Teramo79 - 70
24 Oct 2018Group AGessi Valsesia BorgosesiaLa Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena88 - 60
24 Oct 2018Group BGordon Nuova Pallacanestro OlginateLissone Interni Bernareggio66 - 76
24 Oct 2018Group BOrva LugoPallacanestro Crema72 - 96
24 Oct 2018Group CRistopro FabrianoMalloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio69 - 67
24 Oct 2018Group BTigers CesenaRucker Sanve San Vendemiano72 - 55
24 Oct 2018Group BRekico FaenzaJuvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni77 - 59
24 Oct 2018Group CRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheTeate Basket Chieti83 - 66
24 Oct 2018Group ACredit Agricole-Blukart San MiniatoVinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola75 - 70
24 Oct 2018Group AAll Food Fiorentina Basket FirenzePaffoni Omegna78 - 65
24 Oct 2018Group BSuper Flavor MilanoGimar Basket Lecco72 - 65
24 Oct 2018Group ABasket CecinaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino73 - 67
24 Oct 2018Group DNapoli BasketTreofan Battipaglia63 - 55
24 Oct 2018Group DLuiss RomaHSC Roma81 - 92
24 Oct 2018Group DDecò CasertaGlobal Service Spa Basket Scauri86 - 66
24 Oct 2018Group AWinterass Omnia Basket PaviaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese68 - 63
24 Oct 2018Group DSeven Days Virtus ValmontoneCitysightseeing Palestrina77 - 85
24 Oct 2018Group AMamy.eu OleggioELAchem Vigevano 195563 - 60
25 Oct 2018Group AUse Basket Computer Gross EmpoliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano63 - 64
25 Oct 2018Group CPallacanestro Frata NardòAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato78 - 80
25 Oct 2018Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaBmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia71 - 79
25 Oct 2018Group AMontecatiniterme BasketballWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba75 - 69
25 Oct 2018Group DIrritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'OrlandoIUL Basket Roma80 - 81
25 Oct 2018Group BTramarossa VicenzaRimadesio Desio101 - 98 OT
25 Oct 2018Group BAgribertocchi OrzinuoviSinermatic Ozzano90 - 72
25 Oct 2018Group CGiulianova Basket 85Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo62 - 73
25 Oct 2018Group CGlobo CampliDi Pinto Panifici Bisceglie61 - 81
25 Oct 2018Group CAdriatica Press TeramoMastria Vending Catanzaro71 - 59
25 Oct 2018Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoOlimpia Matera88 - 80
25 Oct 2018Group DAlfa Basket CataniaGreen Basket Palermo85 - 68
27 Oct 2018Group BRucker Sanve San VendemianoRekico Faenza86 - 92 OT
27 Oct 2018Group DHSC RomaDecò Caserta78 - 74
27 Oct 2018Group APaffoni OmegnaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia75 - 63
27 Oct 2018Group DBava Virtus PozzuoliNapoli Basket73 - 62
27 Oct 2018Group BTigers CesenaSuper Flavor Milano96 - 94 OT
27 Oct 2018Group BLissone Interni BernareggioBmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia75 - 68
27 Oct 2018Group ALa Sovrana Pulizie Virtus SienaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia68 - 62
27 Oct 2018Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseBasket Cecina71 - 69
28 Oct 2018Group CDi Pinto Panifici BisceglieRossella Virtus Civitanova Marche80 - 76
28 Oct 2018Group BRimadesio DesioAntenore Energia Virtus Padova86 - 72
28 Oct 2018Group DCitysightseeing PalestrinaVirtus Arechi Salerno75 - 83
28 Oct 2018Group CTeate Basket ChietiRistopro Fabriano81 - 64
28 Oct 2018Group DGreen Basket PalermoViola Reggio Calabria72 - 82
28 Oct 2018Group CMalloni Basket Porto Sant'ElpidioAdriatica Press Teramo79 - 75
28 Oct 2018Group AWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo AlbaMamy.eu Oleggio71 - 53
28 Oct 2018Group BGimar Basket LeccoOrva Lugo100 - 71
28 Oct 2018Group BPallacanestro CremaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi54 - 83
28 Oct 2018Group DOlimpia MateraAlfa Basket Catania81 - 68
28 Oct 2018Group CAdriatica Industriale Basket CoratoGlobo Campli99 - 71
28 Oct 2018Group AVinavil-Cipir Domobasket DomodossolaUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli87 - 93
28 Oct 2018Group DIrritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'OrlandoLuiss Roma75 - 82
28 Oct 2018Group ASolbat Basket Golfo PiombinoMontecatiniterme Basketball74 - 70
28 Oct 2018Group CAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroUnibasket Amatori Pescara64 - 59
28 Oct 2018Group BTramarossa VicenzaGordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate68 - 60
28 Oct 2018Group CMastria Vending CatanzaroLuciana Mosconi Ancona72 - 61
28 Oct 2018Group AAll Food Fiorentina Basket FirenzeCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato76 - 68
28 Oct 2018Group BSinermatic OzzanoJuvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni65 - 63
28 Oct 2018Group AELAchem Vigevano 1955LTC S. Giorgio su Legnano97 - 95 OT
28 Oct 2018Group DIUL Basket RomaTreofan Battipaglia64 - 61
28 Oct 2018Group CGiulianova Basket 85Pallacanestro Frata Nardò83 - 71
31 Oct 2018Group BTigers CesenaGimar Basket Lecco76 - 58
31 Oct 2018Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaGoldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia73 - 72
31 Oct 2018Group DViola Reggio CalabriaBava Virtus Pozzuoli76 - 56
01 Nov 2018Group CPallacanestro Frata NardòRistopro Fabriano69 - 76
03 Nov 2018Group BJuvi Cremona 1952 FerraroniOrva Lugo95 - 59
03 Nov 2018Group DLuiss RomaSeven Days Virtus Valmontone74 - 67
03 Nov 2018Group AMamy.eu OleggioAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze72 - 93
03 Nov 2018Group AUse Basket Computer Gross EmpoliPaffoni Omegna64 - 74
03 Nov 2018Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaGimar Basket Lecco73 - 68
03 Nov 2018Group BRucker Sanve San VendemianoLissone Interni Bernareggio77 - 86
03 Nov 2018Group BSuper Flavor MilanoSinermatic Ozzano73 - 83
04 Nov 2018Group ABasket CecinaCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato80 - 89
04 Nov 2018Group DNapoli BasketIrritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando71 - 70
04 Nov 2018Group DViola Reggio CalabriaAlfa Basket Catania77 - 38
04 Nov 2018Group CGlobo CampliGiulianova Basket 8554 - 64
04 Nov 2018Group DDecò CasertaBava Virtus Pozzuoli109 - 53
04 Nov 2018Group AWinterass Omnia Basket PaviaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba71 - 77
04 Nov 2018Group CUnibasket Amatori PescaraMalloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio76 - 66
04 Nov 2018Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoHSC Roma91 - 89
04 Nov 2018Group AELAchem Vigevano 1955Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino67 - 63
04 Nov 2018Group CGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaDi Pinto Panifici Bisceglie62 - 68
04 Nov 2018Group CPallacanestro Frata NardòTeate Basket Chieti80 - 70
04 Nov 2018Group AGessi Valsesia BorgosesiaVinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola93 - 76
04 Nov 2018Group BBmr Basket 2000 Reggio EmiliaPallacanestro Crema78 - 81
04 Nov 2018Group BRimadesio DesioTigers Cesena57 - 49
04 Nov 2018Group DCitysightseeing PalestrinaIUL Basket Roma94 - 75
04 Nov 2018Group DGreen Basket PalermoOlimpia Matera72 - 78
04 Nov 2018Group CRistopro FabrianoMastria Vending Catanzaro75 - 69
04 Nov 2018Group BRekico FaenzaGordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate76 - 58
04 Nov 2018Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato82 - 77
04 Nov 2018Group AMontecatiniterme BasketballLa Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena77 - 59
04 Nov 2018Group CRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo65 - 78
04 Nov 2018Group DTreofan BattipagliaGlobal Service Spa Basket Scauri90 - 98 OT
04 Nov 2018Group BAgribertocchi OrzinuoviTramarossa Vicenza64 - 69
04 Nov 2018Group ALTC S. Giorgio su LegnanoCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese86 - 88
07 Nov 2018Group ALa Sovrana Pulizie Virtus SienaAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze71 - 81
10 Nov 2018Group DIrritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'OrlandoVirtus Arechi Salerno71 - 98
10 Nov 2018Group BTramarossa VicenzaAntenore Energia Virtus Padova57 - 65
10 Nov 2018Group ALa Sovrana Pulizie Virtus SienaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino71 - 89
10 Nov 2018Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseELAchem Vigevano 195584 - 74
10 Nov 2018Group BSinermatic OzzanoGimar Basket Lecco91 - 89
10 Nov 2018Group DAlfa Basket CataniaLuiss Roma77 - 101
10 Nov 2018Group DIUL Basket RomaViola Reggio Calabria69 - 82
10 Nov 2018Group BJuvi Cremona 1952 FerraroniBmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia86 - 56
10 Nov 2018Group AMamy.eu OleggioUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli92 - 86
10 Nov 2018Group BOrva LugoRucker Sanve San Vendemiano92 - 93
10 Nov 2018Group DHSC RomaGreen Basket Palermo61 - 50
10 Nov 2018Group APaffoni OmegnaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano87 - 65
10 Nov 2018Group DBava Virtus PozzuoliTreofan Battipaglia73 - 63
10 Nov 2018Group BTigers CesenaLissone Interni Bernareggio66 - 58
11 Nov 2018Group CAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroLuciana Mosconi Ancona84 - 76
11 Nov 2018Group DSeven Days Virtus ValmontoneDecò Caserta67 - 79
11 Nov 2018Group AAll Food Fiorentina Basket FirenzeBasket Cecina71 - 53
11 Nov 2018Group CDi Pinto Panifici BisceglieAdriatica Press Teramo103 - 79
11 Nov 2018Group BGordon Nuova Pallacanestro OlginateAgribertocchi Orzinuovi54 - 65
11 Nov 2018Group CTeate Basket ChietiGlobo Campli86 - 65
11 Nov 2018Group CMalloni Basket Porto Sant'ElpidioMastria Vending Catanzaro67 - 54
11 Nov 2018Group CGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaGiulianova Basket 8572 - 78
11 Nov 2018Group AWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo AlbaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia76 - 77
11 Nov 2018Group BPallacanestro CremaSuper Flavor Milano69 - 100
11 Nov 2018Group DOlimpia MateraNapoli Basket76 - 58
11 Nov 2018Group CAdriatica Industriale Basket CoratoUnibasket Amatori Pescara76 - 84
11 Nov 2018Group AVinavil-Cipir Domobasket DomodossolaMontecatiniterme Basketball72 - 78
11 Nov 2018Group ACredit Agricole-Blukart San MiniatoWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia62 - 55 OT
11 Nov 2018Group CRistopro FabrianoRossella Virtus Civitanova Marche80 - 73
11 Nov 2018Group BRekico FaenzaRimadesio Desio69 - 55
11 Nov 2018Group DGlobal Service Spa Basket ScauriCitysightseeing Palestrina72 - 86
14 Nov 2018Group DGlobal Service Spa Basket ScauriSeven Days Virtus Valmontone73 - 69
17 Nov 2018Group BLissone Interni BernareggioSinermatic Ozzano95 - 80
17 Nov 2018Group BSuper Flavor MilanoAntenore Energia Virtus Padova83 - 70
17 Nov 2018Group DLuiss RomaGlobal Service Spa Basket Scauri81 - 64
17 Nov 2018Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VaresePaffoni Omegna60 - 64
17 Nov 2018Group AUse Basket Computer Gross EmpoliCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato71 - 75
17 Nov 2018Group BRucker Sanve San VendemianoBmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia94 - 79
17 Nov 2018Group BOrva LugoGordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate80 - 72
18 Nov 2018Group AMontecatiniterme BasketballAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze75 - 78
18 Nov 2018Group ASolbat Basket Golfo PiombinoVinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola98 - 76
18 Nov 2018Group CRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheMalloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio84 - 73
18 Nov 2018Group DTreofan BattipagliaOlimpia Matera50 - 94
18 Nov 2018Group CAdriatica Press TeramoAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato75 - 82 OT
18 Nov 2018Group BTigers CesenaJuvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni86 - 72
18 Nov 2018Group CMastria Vending CatanzaroAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo48 - 74
18 Nov 2018Group BAgribertocchi OrzinuoviRimadesio Desio74 - 62
18 Nov 2018Group CGiulianova Basket 85Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie80 - 70
18 Nov 2018Group ALTC S. Giorgio su LegnanoLa Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena90 - 75
18 Nov 2018Group DNapoli BasketHSC Roma69 - 73
18 Nov 2018Group DViola Reggio CalabriaSeven Days Virtus Valmontone99 - 65
18 Nov 2018Group DDecò CasertaIrritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando83 - 71
18 Nov 2018Group AWinterass Omnia Basket PaviaBasket Cecina80 - 70
18 Nov 2018Group BTramarossa VicenzaRekico Faenza79 - 85
18 Nov 2018Group CUnibasket Amatori PescaraLuciana Mosconi Ancona76 - 68
18 Nov 2018Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoAlfa Basket Catania88 - 65
18 Nov 2018Group AELAchem Vigevano 1955Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba89 - 72
18 Nov 2018Group AGessi Valsesia BorgosesiaMamy.eu Oleggio73 - 61
18 Nov 2018Group BGimar Basket LeccoPallacanestro Crema85 - 84
18 Nov 2018Group DCitysightseeing PalestrinaBava Virtus Pozzuoli93 - 78
18 Nov 2018Group CTeate Basket ChietiGoldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia88 - 90
18 Nov 2018Group DGreen Basket PalermoIUL Basket Roma88 - 73
24 Nov 2018Group APaffoni OmegnaELAchem Vigevano 195567 - 62
24 Nov 2018Group DBava Virtus PozzuoliGreen Basket Palermo70 - 71
24 Nov 2018Group ALa Sovrana Pulizie Virtus SienaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese60 - 83
24 Nov 2018Group BSinermatic OzzanoTramarossa Vicenza88 - 79
24 Nov 2018Group DAlfa Basket CataniaCitysightseeing Palestrina86 - 101
24 Nov 2018Group BJuvi Cremona 1952 FerraroniRucker Sanve San Vendemiano88 - 78
24 Nov 2018Group BGordon Nuova Pallacanestro OlginateGimar Basket Lecco55 - 66
24 Nov 2018Group DLuiss RomaVirtus Arechi Salerno78 - 69
24 Nov 2018Group AMamy.eu OleggioMontecatiniterme Basketball72 - 78
24 Nov 2018Group DHSC RomaTreofan Battipaglia87 - 44
25 Nov 2018Group ACredit Agricole-Blukart San MiniatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano72 - 70
25 Nov 2018Group AVinavil-Cipir Domobasket DomodossolaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia81 - 88
25 Nov 2018Group BRekico FaenzaTigers Cesena53 - 61
25 Nov 2018Group DGlobal Service Spa Basket ScauriIUL Basket Roma66 - 80
25 Nov 2018Group ABasket CecinaUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli66 - 86
25 Nov 2018Group DIrritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'OrlandoOlimpia Matera83 - 75
25 Nov 2018Group CAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroMalloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio78 - 48
25 Nov 2018Group CRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheUnibasket Amatori Pescara62 - 79
25 Nov 2018Group DSeven Days Virtus ValmontoneNapoli Basket73 - 81
25 Nov 2018Group CAdriatica Press TeramoGiulianova Basket 8559 - 51
25 Nov 2018Group CMastria Vending CatanzaroPallacanestro Frata Nardò69 - 79
25 Nov 2018Group AAll Food Fiorentina Basket FirenzeGessi Valsesia Borgosesia91 - 78
25 Nov 2018Group BBmr Basket 2000 Reggio EmiliaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi52 - 69
25 Nov 2018Group CDi Pinto Panifici BisceglieTeate Basket Chieti74 - 71
25 Nov 2018Group DDecò CasertaViola Reggio Calabria76 - 63
25 Nov 2018Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaOrva Lugo95 - 75
25 Nov 2018Group BRimadesio DesioSuper Flavor Milano77 - 83 OT
25 Nov 2018Group CGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato83 - 78
25 Nov 2018Group AWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo AlbaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino67 - 69
25 Nov 2018Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaGlobo Campli92 - 65
25 Nov 2018Group BPallacanestro CremaLissone Interni Bernareggio76 - 71
01 Dec 2018Group BRucker Sanve San VendemianoGordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate76 - 70
01 Dec 2018Group BOrva LugoRekico Faenza68 - 98
01 Dec 2018Group BLissone Interni BernareggioTramarossa Vicenza78 - 72
01 Dec 2018Group DTreofan BattipagliaAlfa Basket Catania66 - 79
01 Dec 2018Group DIUL Basket RomaHSC Roma82 - 77
01 Dec 2018Group BSuper Flavor MilanoBmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia58 - 59
01 Dec 2018Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseVinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola86 - 63
01 Dec 2018Group BSinermatic OzzanoRimadesio Desio89 - 74
02 Dec 2018Group DCitysightseeing PalestrinaIrritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando82 - 64
02 Dec 2018Group CTeate Basket ChietiMastria Vending Catanzaro78 - 66
02 Dec 2018Group DGreen Basket PalermoLuiss Roma88 - 78
02 Dec 2018Group CRistopro FabrianoLuciana Mosconi Ancona72 - 70
02 Dec 2018Group AWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo AlbaPaffoni Omegna65 - 64
02 Dec 2018Group BPallacanestro CremaAntenore Energia Virtus Padova64 - 97
02 Dec 2018Group AMontecatiniterme BasketballUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli79 - 75 OT
02 Dec 2018Group ASolbat Basket Golfo PiombinoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia64 - 60
02 Dec 2018Group CGlobo CampliUnibasket Amatori Pescara68 - 83
02 Dec 2018Group BTigers CesenaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi70 - 74
02 Dec 2018Group ALTC S. Giorgio su LegnanoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze63 - 72
02 Dec 2018Group DNapoli BasketDecò Caserta76 - 78 OT
02 Dec 2018Group CAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroGoldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia95 - 93 OT
02 Dec 2018Group AWinterass Omnia Basket PaviaMamy.eu Oleggio89 - 61
02 Dec 2018Group ALa Sovrana Pulizie Virtus SienaBasket Cecina77 - 74
02 Dec 2018Group CMalloni Basket Porto Sant'ElpidioDi Pinto Panifici Bisceglie69 - 63
02 Dec 2018Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoSeven Days Virtus Valmontone97 - 84
02 Dec 2018Group AELAchem Vigevano 1955Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato80 - 85 OT
02 Dec 2018Group CPallacanestro Frata NardòAdriatica Press Teramo87 - 61
02 Dec 2018Group BGimar Basket LeccoJuvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni84 - 80
02 Dec 2018Group DOlimpia MateraBava Virtus Pozzuoli67 - 56
02 Dec 2018Group CAdriatica Industriale Basket CoratoRossella Virtus Civitanova Marche74 - 82
04 Dec 2018Group DViola Reggio CalabriaGlobal Service Spa Basket Scauri83 - 73
08 Dec 2018Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaRucker Sanve San Vendemiano76 - 67
08 Dec 2018Group DHSC RomaOlimpia Matera66 - 75
08 Dec 2018Group APaffoni OmegnaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino74 - 60
08 Dec 2018Group DLuiss RomaCitysightseeing Palestrina73 - 93
08 Dec 2018Group DAlfa Basket CataniaBava Virtus Pozzuoli79 - 87
08 Dec 2018Group AUse Basket Computer Gross EmpoliWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba64 - 74
08 Dec 2018Group BJuvi Cremona 1952 FerraroniSuper Flavor Milano68 - 79
08 Dec 2018Group AMamy.eu OleggioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese65 - 71
09 Dec 2018Group BRimadesio DesioLissone Interni Bernareggio59 - 70
09 Dec 2018Group CMalloni Basket Porto Sant'ElpidioAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato60 - 67
09 Dec 2018Group CGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaGlobo Campli92 - 55
09 Dec 2018Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaRossella Virtus Civitanova Marche67 - 90
09 Dec 2018Group ACredit Agricole-Blukart San MiniatoMontecatiniterme Basketball85 - 65
09 Dec 2018Group AVinavil-Cipir Domobasket DomodossolaLa Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena111 - 87
09 Dec 2018Group BRekico FaenzaSinermatic Ozzano89 - 83
09 Dec 2018Group DGlobal Service Spa Basket ScauriVirtus Arechi Salerno66 - 72
09 Dec 2018Group BAgribertocchi OrzinuoviGimar Basket Lecco69 - 70
09 Dec 2018Group ABasket CecinaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano71 - 95
09 Dec 2018Group DIrritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'OrlandoViola Reggio Calabria85 - 81 OT
09 Dec 2018Group DSeven Days Virtus ValmontoneTreofan Battipaglia101 - 69
09 Dec 2018Group CAdriatica Press TeramoAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo78 - 84
09 Dec 2018Group BTramarossa VicenzaTigers Cesena71 - 75
09 Dec 2018Group CMastria Vending CatanzaroGiulianova Basket 8579 - 86 OT
09 Dec 2018Group AAll Food Fiorentina Basket FirenzeELAchem Vigevano 195579 - 64
09 Dec 2018Group CUnibasket Amatori PescaraRistopro Fabriano84 - 75
09 Dec 2018Group DNapoli BasketGreen Basket Palermo67 - 60 OT
09 Dec 2018Group AGessi Valsesia BorgosesiaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia81 - 82 OT
09 Dec 2018Group BBmr Basket 2000 Reggio EmiliaOrva Lugo72 - 71
09 Dec 2018Group CDi Pinto Panifici BiscegliePallacanestro Frata Nardò84 - 95
09 Dec 2018Group BGordon Nuova Pallacanestro OlginatePallacanestro Crema83 - 70
09 Dec 2018Group DDecò CasertaIUL Basket Roma76 - 70
15 Dec 2018Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze91 - 90 OT
15 Dec 2018Group BSinermatic OzzanoBmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia73 - 67
15 Dec 2018Group CAdriatica Industriale Basket CoratoMastria Vending Catanzaro88 - 61
15 Dec 2018Group BRucker Sanve San VendemianoTramarossa Vicenza61 - 64
15 Dec 2018Group BOrva LugoAgribertocchi Orzinuovi108 - 100 OT
15 Dec 2018Group DBava Virtus PozzuoliHSC Roma57 - 75
15 Dec 2018Group BLissone Interni BernareggioAntenore Energia Virtus Padova78 - 83
15 Dec 2018Group DIUL Basket RomaAlfa Basket Catania84 - 68
15 Dec 2018Group BSuper Flavor MilanoRekico Faenza74 - 64
16 Dec 2018Group ALa Sovrana Pulizie Virtus SienaPaffoni Omegna52 - 78
16 Dec 2018Group CUnibasket Amatori PescaraGoldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia82 - 67
16 Dec 2018Group AELAchem Vigevano 1955Basket Cecina76 - 70
16 Dec 2018Group BGimar Basket LeccoRimadesio Desio53 - 49
16 Dec 2018Group DOlimpia MateraLuiss Roma80 - 68
16 Dec 2018Group DCitysightseeing PalestrinaNapoli Basket77 - 52
16 Dec 2018Group CTeate Basket ChietiGiulianova Basket 8575 - 50
16 Dec 2018Group DGreen Basket PalermoSeven Days Virtus Valmontone79 - 81
16 Dec 2018Group CRistopro FabrianoAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo49 - 62
16 Dec 2018Group AWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo AlbaVinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola77 - 68
16 Dec 2018Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaMalloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio78 - 50
16 Dec 2018Group BPallacanestro CremaJuvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni67 - 84
16 Dec 2018Group AMontecatiniterme BasketballGessi Valsesia Borgosesia68 - 80
16 Dec 2018Group ASolbat Basket Golfo PiombinoCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato86 - 78
16 Dec 2018Group CRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheAdriatica Press Teramo79 - 68
16 Dec 2018Group CGlobo CampliPallacanestro Frata Nardò71 - 101
16 Dec 2018Group DTreofan BattipagliaDecò Caserta56 - 83
16 Dec 2018Group BTigers CesenaGordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate74 - 55
16 Dec 2018Group DGlobal Service Spa Basket ScauriIrritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando81 - 65
16 Dec 2018Group ALTC S. Giorgio su LegnanoMamy.eu Oleggio74 - 70
16 Dec 2018Group DViola Reggio CalabriaVirtus Arechi Salerno80 - 86
16 Dec 2018Group AWinterass Omnia Basket PaviaUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli71 - 87
20 Dec 2018Group DLuiss RomaIUL Basket Roma89 - 70
22 Dec 2018Group DAlfa Basket CataniaDecò Caserta77 - 93
22 Dec 2018Group AUse Basket Computer Gross EmpoliLa Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena87 - 56
22 Dec 2018Group AGessi Valsesia BorgosesiaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano70 - 75
22 Dec 2018Group BGordon Nuova Pallacanestro OlginateSinermatic Ozzano94 - 68
22 Dec 2018Group DHSC RomaGlobal Service Spa Basket Scauri60 - 63
22 Dec 2018Group CGiulianova Basket 85Unibasket Amatori Pescara72 - 77
22 Dec 2018Group APaffoni OmegnaMontecatiniterme Basketball77 - 59
23 Dec 2018Group AAll Food Fiorentina Basket FirenzeWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia84 - 74
23 Dec 2018Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoTreofan Battipaglia117 - 63
23 Dec 2018Group CPallacanestro Frata NardòLuciana Mosconi Ancona84 - 88
23 Dec 2018Group DNapoli BasketViola Reggio Calabria75 - 78
23 Dec 2018Group BBmr Basket 2000 Reggio EmiliaTigers Cesena78 - 73
23 Dec 2018Group BJuvi Cremona 1952 FerraroniAntenore Energia Virtus Padova59 - 58
23 Dec 2018Group CDi Pinto Panifici BisceglieRistopro Fabriano56 - 64
23 Dec 2018Group BRimadesio DesioRucker Sanve San Vendemiano70 - 78
23 Dec 2018Group CMalloni Basket Porto Sant'ElpidioGlobo Campli79 - 56
23 Dec 2018Group CGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaRossella Virtus Civitanova Marche72 - 58
23 Dec 2018Group DOlimpia MateraCitysightseeing Palestrina76 - 66
23 Dec 2018Group ACredit Agricole-Blukart San MiniatoWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba68 - 81
23 Dec 2018Group AVinavil-Cipir Domobasket DomodossolaELAchem Vigevano 1955100 - 105 OT
23 Dec 2018Group BRekico FaenzaPallacanestro Crema87 - 79
23 Dec 2018Group BAgribertocchi OrzinuoviSuper Flavor Milano68 - 63
23 Dec 2018Group ABasket CecinaMamy.eu Oleggio82 - 83
23 Dec 2018Group DIrritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'OrlandoGreen Basket Palermo92 - 83
23 Dec 2018Group ASolbat Basket Golfo PiombinoCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese85 - 58
23 Dec 2018Group CAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato88 - 55
23 Dec 2018Group BLissone Interni BernareggioOrva Lugo82 - 57
23 Dec 2018Group DSeven Days Virtus ValmontoneBava Virtus Pozzuoli64 - 71
23 Dec 2018Group CAdriatica Press TeramoTeate Basket Chieti73 - 77 OT
23 Dec 2018Group BTramarossa VicenzaGimar Basket Lecco70 - 68
29 Dec 2018Group BSuper Flavor MilanoTramarossa Vicenza79 - 69
29 Dec 2018Group AMamy.eu OleggioCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato76 - 87
29 Dec 2018Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseGessi Valsesia Borgosesia60 - 63
29 Dec 2018Group BSinermatic OzzanoTigers Cesena77 - 89
29 Dec 2018Group DAlfa Basket CataniaSeven Days Virtus Valmontone95 - 77
29 Dec 2018Group AUse Basket Computer Gross EmpoliAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze95 - 74
29 Dec 2018Group BJuvi Cremona 1952 FerraroniLissone Interni Bernareggio74 - 67
29 Dec 2018Group CAdriatica Industriale Basket CoratoDi Pinto Panifici Bisceglie80 - 81
29 Dec 2018Group BOrva LugoRimadesio Desio86 - 75
29 Dec 2018Group DBava Virtus PozzuoliIrritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando69 - 84
30 Dec 2018Group DGlobal Service Spa Basket ScauriNapoli Basket66 - 69
30 Dec 2018Group DIUL Basket RomaVirtus Arechi Salerno73 - 95
30 Dec 2018Group ALTC S. Giorgio su LegnanoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino62 - 63
30 Dec 2018Group DViola Reggio CalabriaHSC Roma79 - 52
30 Dec 2018Group DDecò CasertaOlimpia Matera76 - 50
30 Dec 2018Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi68 - 56
30 Dec 2018Group CUnibasket Amatori PescaraMastria Vending Catanzaro79 - 45
30 Dec 2018Group AELAchem Vigevano 1955La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena84 - 76
30 Dec 2018Group CPallacanestro Frata NardòMalloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio72 - 71 OT
30 Dec 2018Group BBmr Basket 2000 Reggio EmiliaGordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate67 - 53
30 Dec 2018Group BGimar Basket LeccoRekico Faenza73 - 75
30 Dec 2018Group DCitysightseeing PalestrinaGreen Basket Palermo92 - 71
30 Dec 2018Group CTeate Basket ChietiAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo64 - 77
30 Dec 2018Group CRistopro FabrianoGoldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia67 - 55
30 Dec 2018Group AWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo AlbaBasket Cecina82 - 73
30 Dec 2018Group BPallacanestro CremaRucker Sanve San Vendemiano73 - 77
30 Dec 2018Group AMontecatiniterme BasketballWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia78 - 85
30 Dec 2018Group APaffoni OmegnaVinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola103 - 70
30 Dec 2018Group CRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheGiulianova Basket 8579 - 67
30 Dec 2018Group CGlobo CampliAdriatica Press Teramo64 - 76
30 Dec 2018Group DTreofan BattipagliaLuiss Roma66 - 97
06 Jan 2019Group CMastria Vending CatanzaroRossella Virtus Civitanova Marche69 - 74
06 Jan 2019Group BAgribertocchi OrzinuoviJuvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni82 - 48
06 Jan 2019Group ABasket CecinaMontecatiniterme Basketball98 - 84
06 Jan 2019Group DIrritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'OrlandoTreofan Battipaglia103 - 57
06 Jan 2019Group ASolbat Basket Golfo PiombinoUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli87 - 68
06 Jan 2019Group CAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroGlobo Campli79 - 60
06 Jan 2019Group BLissone Interni BernareggioRekico Faenza92 - 85
06 Jan 2019Group CAdriatica Press TeramoRistopro Fabriano59 - 49
06 Jan 2019Group DSeven Days Virtus ValmontoneIUL Basket Roma97 - 85
06 Jan 2019Group AWinterass Omnia Basket PaviaPaffoni Omegna66 - 76
06 Jan 2019Group BTramarossa VicenzaOrva Lugo93 - 76
06 Jan 2019Group ALa Sovrana Pulizie Virtus SienaMamy.eu Oleggio70 - 80
06 Jan 2019Group AAll Food Fiorentina Basket FirenzeWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba75 - 61
06 Jan 2019Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoBava Virtus Pozzuoli89 - 61
06 Jan 2019Group AGessi Valsesia BorgosesiaELAchem Vigevano 195572 - 87
06 Jan 2019Group DNapoli BasketAlfa Basket Catania79 - 69
06 Jan 2019Group CDi Pinto Panifici BisceglieUnibasket Amatori Pescara78 - 75
06 Jan 2019Group BGordon Nuova Pallacanestro OlginateSuper Flavor Milano78 - 72
06 Jan 2019Group BRimadesio DesioPallacanestro Crema72 - 78
06 Jan 2019Group DGreen Basket PalermoDecò Caserta74 - 84
06 Jan 2019Group CMalloni Basket Porto Sant'ElpidioTeate Basket Chieti66 - 86
06 Jan 2019Group BRucker Sanve San VendemianoSinermatic Ozzano93 - 70
06 Jan 2019Group CGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaPallacanestro Frata Nardò109 - 89
06 Jan 2019Group BGimar Basket LeccoBmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia66 - 74
06 Jan 2019Group DHSC RomaCitysightseeing Palestrina78 - 90
06 Jan 2019Group CGiulianova Basket 85Luciana Mosconi Ancona88 - 84 OT
06 Jan 2019Group DOlimpia MateraGlobal Service Spa Basket Scauri81 - 69
06 Jan 2019Group ACredit Agricole-Blukart San MiniatoCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese72 - 65
06 Jan 2019Group AVinavil-Cipir Domobasket DomodossolaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano84 - 87
06 Jan 2019Group DLuiss RomaViola Reggio Calabria64 - 71
06 Jan 2019Group BTigers CesenaAntenore Energia Virtus Padova88 - 71
12 Jan 2019Group DIUL Basket RomaBava Virtus Pozzuoli68 - 67
12 Jan 2019Group BLissone Interni BernareggioSuper Flavor Milano90 - 82
12 Jan 2019Group AMamy.eu OleggioVinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola90 - 72
12 Jan 2019Group BSinermatic OzzanoPallacanestro Crema96 - 86
12 Jan 2019Group DAlfa Basket CataniaIrritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando81 - 90
12 Jan 2019Group AUse Basket Computer Gross EmpoliGessi Valsesia Borgosesia71 - 69
12 Jan 2019Group BGordon Nuova Pallacanestro OlginateAntenore Energia Virtus Padova68 - 81
12 Jan 2019Group BRucker Sanve San VendemianoGimar Basket Lecco83 - 85
13 Jan 2019Group AWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo AlbaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese75 - 70 OT
13 Jan 2019Group BRekico FaenzaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi53 - 56
13 Jan 2019Group CGiulianova Basket 85Ristopro Fabriano54 - 65
13 Jan 2019Group AMontecatiniterme BasketballLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano84 - 74
13 Jan 2019Group ACredit Agricole-Blukart San MiniatoLa Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena83 - 44
13 Jan 2019Group CGlobo CampliRossella Virtus Civitanova Marche72 - 77
13 Jan 2019Group DTreofan BattipagliaCitysightseeing Palestrina54 - 99
13 Jan 2019Group BTigers CesenaOrva Lugo81 - 51
13 Jan 2019Group CMastria Vending CatanzaroDi Pinto Panifici Bisceglie66 - 80
13 Jan 2019Group DGlobal Service Spa Basket ScauriGreen Basket Palermo87 - 81
13 Jan 2019Group ABasket CecinaPaffoni Omegna57 - 72
13 Jan 2019Group DViola Reggio CalabriaOlimpia Matera77 - 58
13 Jan 2019Group CAdriatica Press TeramoLuciana Mosconi Ancona85 - 91 OT
13 Jan 2019Group DSeven Days Virtus ValmontoneHSC Roma60 - 81
13 Jan 2019Group DDecò CasertaVirtus Arechi Salerno74 - 72
13 Jan 2019Group AWinterass Omnia Basket PaviaELAchem Vigevano 195585 - 75
13 Jan 2019Group BTramarossa VicenzaBmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia83 - 80
13 Jan 2019Group AAll Food Fiorentina Basket FirenzeSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino66 - 67
13 Jan 2019Group CPallacanestro Frata NardòUnibasket Amatori Pescara57 - 68
13 Jan 2019Group BRimadesio DesioJuvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni58 - 61
13 Jan 2019Group CTeate Basket ChietiAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato72 - 56
13 Jan 2019Group CMalloni Basket Porto Sant'ElpidioGoldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia54 - 75
19 Jan 2019Group DHSC RomaAlfa Basket Catania94 - 81
19 Jan 2019Group APaffoni OmegnaCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato86 - 77
19 Jan 2019Group DLuiss RomaDecò Caserta91 - 78
19 Jan 2019Group BSuper Flavor MilanoRucker Sanve San Vendemiano92 - 77
19 Jan 2019Group ALa Sovrana Pulizie Virtus SienaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba64 - 69
19 Jan 2019Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli73 - 70
19 Jan 2019Group BJuvi Cremona 1952 FerraroniGordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate84 - 79
19 Jan 2019Group BOrva LugoSinermatic Ozzano80 - 79
19 Jan 2019Group DBava Virtus PozzuoliGlobal Service Spa Basket Scauri66 - 79
20 Jan 2019Group BGimar Basket LeccoTigers Cesena70 - 66
20 Jan 2019Group BPallacanestro CremaTramarossa Vicenza83 - 82
20 Jan 2019Group DOlimpia MateraIUL Basket Roma78 - 74
20 Jan 2019Group AVinavil-Cipir Domobasket DomodossolaAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze68 - 81
20 Jan 2019Group CRossella Virtus Civitanova MarchePallacanestro Frata Nardò61 - 74
20 Jan 2019Group BAgribertocchi OrzinuoviLissone Interni Bernareggio90 - 80 OT
20 Jan 2019Group ALTC S. Giorgio su LegnanoWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia72 - 50
20 Jan 2019Group DIrritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'OrlandoSeven Days Virtus Valmontone92 - 69
20 Jan 2019Group ASolbat Basket Golfo PiombinoMamy.eu Oleggio77 - 75
20 Jan 2019Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaRekico Faenza70 - 60
20 Jan 2019Group CUnibasket Amatori PescaraAdriatica Press Teramo77 - 75
20 Jan 2019Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoNapoli Basket81 - 93
20 Jan 2019Group AELAchem Vigevano 1955Montecatiniterme Basketball85 - 63
20 Jan 2019Group AGessi Valsesia BorgosesiaBasket Cecina72 - 87
20 Jan 2019Group BBmr Basket 2000 Reggio EmiliaRimadesio Desio69 - 68
20 Jan 2019Group CDi Pinto Panifici BisceglieAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo94 - 101 OT
20 Jan 2019Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaTeate Basket Chieti75 - 86
20 Jan 2019Group CAdriatica Industriale Basket CoratoGiulianova Basket 8577 - 72
20 Jan 2019Group DCitysightseeing PalestrinaViola Reggio Calabria81 - 72
20 Jan 2019Group DGreen Basket PalermoTreofan Battipaglia89 - 54
20 Jan 2019Group CGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaMastria Vending Catanzaro81 - 63
20 Jan 2019Group CRistopro FabrianoGlobo Campli90 - 70
26 Jan 2019Group BGordon Nuova Pallacanestro OlginateRimadesio Desio67 - 64
26 Jan 2019Group BRucker Sanve San VendemianoAgribertocchi Orzinuovi79 - 77
26 Jan 2019Group BOrva LugoSuper Flavor Milano83 - 103
26 Jan 2019Group DLuiss RomaBava Virtus Pozzuoli80 - 68
26 Jan 2019Group DIrritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'OrlandoHSC Roma76 - 84
26 Jan 2019Group BLissone Interni BernareggioGimar Basket Lecco63 - 66
26 Jan 2019Group DSeven Days Virtus ValmontoneOlimpia Matera66 - 77
26 Jan 2019Group AMamy.eu OleggioPaffoni Omegna71 - 65
26 Jan 2019Group BSinermatic OzzanoAntenore Energia Virtus Padova99 - 104 OT
26 Jan 2019Group DAlfa Basket CataniaGlobal Service Spa Basket Scauri96 - 103
26 Jan 2019Group AUse Basket Computer Gross EmpoliELAchem Vigevano 195580 - 55
27 Jan 2019Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaDi Pinto Panifici Bisceglie71 - 76
27 Jan 2019Group CRistopro FabrianoAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato80 - 63
27 Jan 2019Group AWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo AlbaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano78 - 84
27 Jan 2019Group BRekico FaenzaBmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia81 - 62
27 Jan 2019Group CGiulianova Basket 85Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio59 - 66
27 Jan 2019Group AMontecatiniterme BasketballCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese63 - 66
27 Jan 2019Group ACredit Agricole-Blukart San MiniatoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia91 - 78
27 Jan 2019Group CGlobo CampliMastria Vending Catanzaro68 - 70
27 Jan 2019Group BTigers CesenaPallacanestro Crema81 - 68
27 Jan 2019Group ABasket CecinaVinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola83 - 76
27 Jan 2019Group DViola Reggio CalabriaTreofan Battipaglia119 - 63
27 Jan 2019Group CAdriatica Press TeramoGoldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia60 - 78
27 Jan 2019Group DDecò CasertaCitysightseeing Palestrina88 - 87 OT
27 Jan 2019Group AWinterass Omnia Basket PaviaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino86 - 63
27 Jan 2019Group BTramarossa VicenzaJuvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni90 - 89
27 Jan 2019Group AAll Food Fiorentina Basket FirenzeLa Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena102 - 66
27 Jan 2019Group CUnibasket Amatori PescaraTeate Basket Chieti79 - 80
27 Jan 2019Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoGreen Basket Palermo76 - 64
27 Jan 2019Group CPallacanestro Frata NardòAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo73 - 75
27 Jan 2019Group DNapoli BasketIUL Basket Roma81 - 66
30 Jan 2019Group BBmr Basket 2000 Reggio EmiliaAntenore Energia Virtus Padova67 - 74
30 Jan 2019Group BJuvi Cremona 1952 FerraroniRekico Faenza76 - 66
30 Jan 2019Group BLissone Interni BernareggioGordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate69 - 75
30 Jan 2019Group BRimadesio DesioTramarossa Vicenza70 - 71
30 Jan 2019Group DCitysightseeing PalestrinaSeven Days Virtus Valmontone75 - 63
30 Jan 2019Group CTeate Basket ChietiRossella Virtus Civitanova Marche66 - 62
30 Jan 2019Group DGreen Basket PalermoAlfa Basket Catania73 - 66
30 Jan 2019Group BSinermatic OzzanoAgribertocchi Orzinuovi72 - 79
30 Jan 2019Group CGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaLuciana Mosconi Ancona80 - 71
30 Jan 2019Group DBava Virtus PozzuoliViola Reggio Calabria52 - 55
30 Jan 2019Group BGimar Basket LeccoSuper Flavor Milano77 - 79
30 Jan 2019Group BPallacanestro CremaOrva Lugo71 - 72
30 Jan 2019Group DOlimpia MateraVirtus Arechi Salerno80 - 92
30 Jan 2019Group APaffoni OmegnaAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze89 - 82
30 Jan 2019Group BRucker Sanve San VendemianoTigers Cesena83 - 71
30 Jan 2019Group CAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroGiulianova Basket 8575 - 68
30 Jan 2019Group AVinavil-Cipir Domobasket DomodossolaCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato77 - 87
30 Jan 2019Group ALTC S. Giorgio su LegnanoUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli82 - 76
30 Jan 2019Group DIUL Basket RomaIrritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando87 - 96
30 Jan 2019Group ASolbat Basket Golfo PiombinoBasket Cecina63 - 60
30 Jan 2019Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia65 - 71 OT
30 Jan 2019Group AELAchem Vigevano 1955Mamy.eu Oleggio79 - 57
31 Jan 2019Group CDi Pinto Panifici BisceglieGlobo Campli83 - 67
31 Jan 2019Group CAdriatica Industriale Basket CoratoPallacanestro Frata Nardò84 - 80
31 Jan 2019Group CMalloni Basket Porto Sant'ElpidioRistopro Fabriano50 - 68
31 Jan 2019Group DHSC RomaLuiss Roma65 - 71
31 Jan 2019Group DTreofan BattipagliaNapoli Basket58 - 106
31 Jan 2019Group CMastria Vending CatanzaroAdriatica Press Teramo65 - 83
31 Jan 2019Group DGlobal Service Spa Basket ScauriDecò Caserta75 - 89
02 Feb 2019Group AMamy.eu OleggioWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba64 - 56
02 Feb 2019Group CUnibasket Amatori PescaraAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo71 - 75
02 Feb 2019Group DAlfa Basket CataniaOlimpia Matera80 - 98
02 Feb 2019Group AUse Basket Computer Gross EmpoliVinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola79 - 54
02 Feb 2019Group BJuvi Cremona 1952 FerraroniSinermatic Ozzano81 - 59
02 Feb 2019Group BSuper Flavor MilanoTigers Cesena85 - 51
02 Feb 2019Group BOrva LugoGimar Basket Lecco68 - 83
02 Feb 2019Group DLuiss RomaIrritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando84 - 68
03 Feb 2019Group DViola Reggio CalabriaGreen Basket Palermo85 - 67
03 Feb 2019Group CAdriatica Press TeramoMalloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio69 - 57
03 Feb 2019Group DSeven Days Virtus ValmontoneGlobal Service Spa Basket Scauri91 - 85
03 Feb 2019Group DDecò CasertaHSC Roma64 - 60
03 Feb 2019Group AWinterass Omnia Basket PaviaLa Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena79 - 53
03 Feb 2019Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoCitysightseeing Palestrina81 - 82 OT
03 Feb 2019Group CPallacanestro Frata NardòGiulianova Basket 8567 - 65
03 Feb 2019Group DNapoli BasketBava Virtus Pozzuoli75 - 53
03 Feb 2019Group BBmr Basket 2000 Reggio EmiliaLissone Interni Bernareggio50 - 58
03 Feb 2019Group BGordon Nuova Pallacanestro OlginateTramarossa Vicenza87 - 82 OT
03 Feb 2019Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaMastria Vending Catanzaro78 - 59
03 Feb 2019Group CRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheDi Pinto Panifici Bisceglie72 - 87
03 Feb 2019Group CRistopro FabrianoTeate Basket Chieti67 - 70
03 Feb 2019Group BRekico FaenzaRucker Sanve San Vendemiano62 - 74
03 Feb 2019Group BAgribertocchi OrzinuoviPallacanestro Crema83 - 58
03 Feb 2019Group AMontecatiniterme BasketballSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino67 - 73
03 Feb 2019Group ACredit Agricole-Blukart San MiniatoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze72 - 64
03 Feb 2019Group CGlobo CampliAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato79 - 84
03 Feb 2019Group DTreofan BattipagliaIUL Basket Roma45 - 103
03 Feb 2019Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaRimadesio Desio85 - 55
03 Feb 2019Group ALTC S. Giorgio su LegnanoELAchem Vigevano 195558 - 69
03 Feb 2019Group AGessi Valsesia BorgosesiaPaffoni Omegna82 - 66
03 Feb 2019Group ABasket CecinaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese79 - 62
06 Feb 2019Group AWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo AlbaMontecatiniterme Basketball79 - 63
06 Feb 2019Group ALa Sovrana Pulizie Virtus SienaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia51 - 64
09 Feb 2019Group ALa Sovrana Pulizie Virtus SienaMontecatiniterme Basketball82 - 69
09 Feb 2019Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano68 - 67
09 Feb 2019Group BLissone Interni BernareggioRucker Sanve San Vendemiano61 - 57
09 Feb 2019Group DAlfa Basket CataniaViola Reggio Calabria88 - 82
09 Feb 2019Group APaffoni OmegnaUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli63 - 71
09 Feb 2019Group DBava Virtus PozzuoliDecò Caserta71 - 83
09 Feb 2019Group BGordon Nuova Pallacanestro OlginateRekico Faenza52 - 61
09 Feb 2019Group DHSC RomaVirtus Arechi Salerno79 - 73
09 Feb 2019Group BOrva LugoJuvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni75 - 93
09 Feb 2019Group DIUL Basket RomaCitysightseeing Palestrina61 - 64
10 Feb 2019Group DIrritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'OrlandoNapoli Basket75 - 80
10 Feb 2019Group ACredit Agricole-Blukart San MiniatoBasket Cecina71 - 67
10 Feb 2019Group ASolbat Basket Golfo PiombinoELAchem Vigevano 195582 - 73
10 Feb 2019Group BTramarossa VicenzaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi67 - 81
10 Feb 2019Group AAll Food Fiorentina Basket FirenzeMamy.eu Oleggio102 - 56
10 Feb 2019Group CDi Pinto Panifici BisceglieGoldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia86 - 54
10 Feb 2019Group DSeven Days Virtus ValmontoneLuiss Roma81 - 69
10 Feb 2019Group CAdriatica Industriale Basket CoratoLuciana Mosconi Ancona84 - 83
10 Feb 2019Group CTeate Basket ChietiPallacanestro Frata Nardò90 - 75
10 Feb 2019Group CMalloni Basket Porto Sant'ElpidioUnibasket Amatori Pescara86 - 85
10 Feb 2019Group BSinermatic OzzanoSuper Flavor Milano61 - 92
10 Feb 2019Group BGimar Basket LeccoAntenore Energia Virtus Padova74 - 75
10 Feb 2019Group BPallacanestro CremaBmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia57 - 70
10 Feb 2019Group DOlimpia MateraGreen Basket Palermo77 - 62
10 Feb 2019Group CGiulianova Basket 85Globo Campli90 - 76
10 Feb 2019Group CAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroRossella Virtus Civitanova Marche68 - 47
10 Feb 2019Group AVinavil-Cipir Domobasket DomodossolaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia68 - 71
10 Feb 2019Group BTigers CesenaRimadesio Desio92 - 80
10 Feb 2019Group CMastria Vending CatanzaroRistopro Fabriano75 - 79
10 Feb 2019Group AWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo AlbaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia77 - 65
10 Feb 2019Group DGlobal Service Spa Basket ScauriTreofan Battipaglia88 - 67
16 Feb 2019Group DLuiss RomaAlfa Basket Catania92 - 81
16 Feb 2019Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaTramarossa Vicenza77 - 72
16 Feb 2019Group AUse Basket Computer Gross EmpoliMamy.eu Oleggio74 - 63
16 Feb 2019Group DNapoli BasketOlimpia Matera76 - 74 OT
16 Feb 2019Group BLissone Interni BernareggioTigers Cesena62 - 72
16 Feb 2019Group BSuper Flavor MilanoPallacanestro Crema58 - 63
16 Feb 2019Group BRucker Sanve San VendemianoOrva Lugo101 - 73
17 Feb 2019Group CGlobo CampliTeate Basket Chieti63 - 94
17 Feb 2019Group DTreofan BattipagliaBava Virtus Pozzuoli63 - 96
17 Feb 2019Group CMastria Vending CatanzaroMalloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio55 - 74
17 Feb 2019Group AELAchem Vigevano 1955Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese83 - 69
17 Feb 2019Group ALTC S. Giorgio su LegnanoPaffoni Omegna69 - 65
17 Feb 2019Group AGessi Valsesia BorgosesiaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba65 - 75
17 Feb 2019Group ABasket CecinaAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze67 - 73
17 Feb 2019Group ASolbat Basket Golfo PiombinoLa Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena86 - 79
17 Feb 2019Group CAdriatica Press TeramoDi Pinto Panifici Bisceglie79 - 77
17 Feb 2019Group DDecò CasertaSeven Days Virtus Valmontone87 - 79
17 Feb 2019Group AWinterass Omnia Basket PaviaCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato81 - 54
17 Feb 2019Group BRimadesio DesioRekico Faenza66 - 95
17 Feb 2019Group DCitysightseeing PalestrinaGlobal Service Spa Basket Scauri80 - 73
17 Feb 2019Group DGreen Basket PalermoHSC Roma78 - 85
17 Feb 2019Group CUnibasket Amatori PescaraAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato95 - 89 OT
17 Feb 2019Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoIrritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando93 - 73
17 Feb 2019Group BBmr Basket 2000 Reggio EmiliaJuvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni73 - 71
17 Feb 2019Group CRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheRistopro Fabriano84 - 80
17 Feb 2019Group BGimar Basket LeccoSinermatic Ozzano73 - 79
17 Feb 2019Group BAgribertocchi OrzinuoviGordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate74 - 68
17 Feb 2019Group CGiulianova Basket 85Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia66 - 60
17 Feb 2019Group AMontecatiniterme BasketballVinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola72 - 60
19 Feb 2019Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo79 - 86
20 Feb 2019Group DNapoli BasketLuiss Roma94 - 92 OT
23 Feb 2019Group DIUL Basket RomaGreen Basket Palermo88 - 79
23 Feb 2019Group DIrritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'OrlandoDecò Caserta60 - 81
23 Feb 2019Group AMamy.eu OleggioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia69 - 67
23 Feb 2019Group ALa Sovrana Pulizie Virtus SienaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano58 - 81
23 Feb 2019Group BJuvi Cremona 1952 FerraroniTigers Cesena65 - 67
23 Feb 2019Group BSinermatic OzzanoLissone Interni Bernareggio80 - 64
23 Feb 2019Group DAlfa Basket CataniaVirtus Arechi Salerno84 - 91
23 Feb 2019Group APaffoni OmegnaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese84 - 58
23 Feb 2019Group DBava Virtus PozzuoliCitysightseeing Palestrina72 - 92
23 Feb 2019Group BGordon Nuova Pallacanestro OlginateOrva Lugo92 - 84
23 Feb 2019Group DHSC RomaNapoli Basket82 - 84
24 Feb 2019Group CAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroMastria Vending Catanzaro97 - 59
24 Feb 2019Group AVinavil-Cipir Domobasket DomodossolaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0 - 20
24 Feb 2019Group AWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo AlbaELAchem Vigevano 195563 - 78
24 Feb 2019Group DGlobal Service Spa Basket ScauriLuiss Roma82 - 86
24 Feb 2019Group ACredit Agricole-Blukart San MiniatoUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli88 - 73
24 Feb 2019Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaSuper Flavor Milano72 - 68
24 Feb 2019Group AAll Food Fiorentina Basket FirenzeMontecatiniterme Basketball67 - 74
24 Feb 2019Group CGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaTeate Basket Chieti75 - 86
24 Feb 2019Group ABasket CecinaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia77 - 75
24 Feb 2019Group CDi Pinto Panifici BisceglieGiulianova Basket 8578 - 74
24 Feb 2019Group DSeven Days Virtus ValmontoneViola Reggio Calabria86 - 64
24 Feb 2019Group CAdriatica Industriale Basket CoratoAdriatica Press Teramo69 - 58
24 Feb 2019Group BRimadesio DesioAgribertocchi Orzinuovi60 - 76
24 Feb 2019Group CMalloni Basket Porto Sant'ElpidioRossella Virtus Civitanova Marche66 - 68 OT
24 Feb 2019Group CRistopro FabrianoPallacanestro Frata Nardò72 - 68
24 Feb 2019Group BBmr Basket 2000 Reggio EmiliaRucker Sanve San Vendemiano83 - 68
24 Feb 2019Group BRekico FaenzaTramarossa Vicenza83 - 80
24 Feb 2019Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaUnibasket Amatori Pescara69 - 81
24 Feb 2019Group BPallacanestro CremaGimar Basket Lecco76 - 83
24 Feb 2019Group DOlimpia MateraTreofan Battipaglia121 - 58
01 Mar 2019Group DViola Reggio CalabriaIUL Basket Roma62 - 57
09 Mar 2019Group BSuper Flavor MilanoRimadesio Desio96 - 65
09 Mar 2019Group BRucker Sanve San VendemianoJuvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni65 - 66
09 Mar 2019Group BOrva LugoAntenore Energia Virtus Padova101 - 97
09 Mar 2019Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseLa Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena61 - 55
09 Mar 2019Group DIUL Basket RomaGlobal Service Spa Basket Scauri86 - 66
09 Mar 2019Group AUse Basket Computer Gross EmpoliBasket Cecina66 - 65
09 Mar 2019Group DNapoli BasketSeven Days Virtus Valmontone89 - 62
09 Mar 2019Group BLissone Interni BernareggioPallacanestro Crema84 - 86 OT
10 Mar 2019Group CMalloni Basket Porto Sant'ElpidioAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo48 - 80
10 Mar 2019Group BTigers CesenaRekico Faenza69 - 66
10 Mar 2019Group BGimar Basket LeccoGordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate67 - 75
10 Mar 2019Group BAgribertocchi OrzinuoviBmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia80 - 61
10 Mar 2019Group DOlimpia MateraIrritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando74 - 64
10 Mar 2019Group CGiulianova Basket 85Adriatica Press Teramo83 - 61
10 Mar 2019Group AMontecatiniterme BasketballMamy.eu Oleggio64 - 68
10 Mar 2019Group CGlobo CampliLuciana Mosconi Ancona76 - 102
10 Mar 2019Group DTreofan BattipagliaHSC Roma40 - 109
10 Mar 2019Group BTramarossa VicenzaSinermatic Ozzano84 - 75
10 Mar 2019Group AELAchem Vigevano 1955Paffoni Omegna65 - 56
10 Mar 2019Group ALTC S. Giorgio su LegnanoCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato85 - 83 OT
10 Mar 2019Group AGessi Valsesia BorgosesiaAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze74 - 79
10 Mar 2019Group CPallacanestro Frata NardòMastria Vending Catanzaro87 - 71
10 Mar 2019Group ASolbat Basket Golfo PiombinoWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba81 - 73
10 Mar 2019Group DViola Reggio CalabriaDecò Caserta73 - 67
10 Mar 2019Group AWinterass Omnia Basket PaviaVinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola76 - 65
10 Mar 2019Group DGreen Basket PalermoBava Virtus Pozzuoli92 - 85
10 Mar 2019Group DCitysightseeing PalestrinaAlfa Basket Catania88 - 72
10 Mar 2019Group CTeate Basket ChietiDi Pinto Panifici Bisceglie91 - 78
10 Mar 2019Group CUnibasket Amatori PescaraRossella Virtus Civitanova Marche82 - 69
10 Mar 2019Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoLuiss Roma90 - 70
10 Mar 2019Group CAdriatica Industriale Basket CoratoGoldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia90 - 82 OT
16 Mar 2019Group DAlfa Basket CataniaTreofan Battipaglia132 - 59
16 Mar 2019Group APaffoni OmegnaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba81 - 57
16 Mar 2019Group AUse Basket Computer Gross EmpoliMontecatiniterme Basketball89 - 82
16 Mar 2019Group DBava Virtus PozzuoliOlimpia Matera85 - 77
16 Mar 2019Group DHSC RomaIUL Basket Roma61 - 72
16 Mar 2019Group DLuiss RomaGreen Basket Palermo87 - 86
16 Mar 2019Group AMamy.eu OleggioWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia79 - 75
16 Mar 2019Group BJuvi Cremona 1952 FerraroniGimar Basket Lecco69 - 56
17 Mar 2019Group CUnibasket Amatori PescaraGlobo Campli95 - 59
17 Mar 2019Group CRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato66 - 79
17 Mar 2019Group BBmr Basket 2000 Reggio EmiliaSuper Flavor Milano59 - 72
17 Mar 2019Group BGordon Nuova Pallacanestro OlginateRucker Sanve San Vendemiano78 - 77
17 Mar 2019Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaRistopro Fabriano67 - 71
17 Mar 2019Group AVinavil-Cipir Domobasket DomodossolaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese84 - 93 OT
17 Mar 2019Group CMastria Vending CatanzaroTeate Basket Chieti58 - 85
17 Mar 2019Group DGlobal Service Spa Basket ScauriViola Reggio Calabria70 - 71
17 Mar 2019Group BAgribertocchi OrzinuoviTigers Cesena65 - 53
17 Mar 2019Group DIrritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'OrlandoCitysightseeing Palestrina67 - 74
17 Mar 2019Group ACredit Agricole-Blukart San MiniatoELAchem Vigevano 195561 - 54
17 Mar 2019Group CAdriatica Press TeramoPallacanestro Frata Nardò62 - 59
17 Mar 2019Group DDecò CasertaNapoli Basket95 - 74
17 Mar 2019Group BTramarossa VicenzaLissone Interni Bernareggio73 - 76
17 Mar 2019Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaPallacanestro Crema71 - 80
17 Mar 2019Group AAll Food Fiorentina Basket FirenzeLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano79 - 68
17 Mar 2019Group CGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo79 - 72
17 Mar 2019Group AGessi Valsesia BorgosesiaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino66 - 73
17 Mar 2019Group ABasket CecinaLa Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena66 - 62
17 Mar 2019Group CDi Pinto Panifici BisceglieMalloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio82 - 57
17 Mar 2019Group DSeven Days Virtus ValmontoneVirtus Arechi Salerno66 - 68
17 Mar 2019Group BRimadesio DesioSinermatic Ozzano86 - 81
18 Mar 2019Group BRekico FaenzaOrva Lugo92 - 73
22 Mar 2019Group DViola Reggio CalabriaIrritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando73 - 77
23 Mar 2019Group BSinermatic OzzanoRekico Faenza78 - 75
23 Mar 2019Group BLissone Interni BernareggioRimadesio Desio81 - 59
23 Mar 2019Group BSuper Flavor MilanoJuvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni78 - 53
23 Mar 2019Group BRucker Sanve San VendemianoAntenore Energia Virtus Padova74 - 68
23 Mar 2019Group BTigers CesenaTramarossa Vicenza77 - 73
23 Mar 2019Group BOrva LugoBmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia87 - 82
23 Mar 2019Group DBava Virtus PozzuoliAlfa Basket Catania83 - 75
23 Mar 2019Group CGiulianova Basket 85Mastria Vending Catanzaro83 - 69
23 Mar 2019Group ALa Sovrana Pulizie Virtus SienaVinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola63 - 78
23 Mar 2019Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseMamy.eu Oleggio70 - 71
23 Mar 2019Group DIUL Basket RomaDecò Caserta69 - 76
24 Mar 2019Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoGlobal Service Spa Basket Scauri90 - 83
24 Mar 2019Group CRistopro FabrianoUnibasket Amatori Pescara77 - 62
24 Mar 2019Group BPallacanestro CremaGordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate71 - 74
24 Mar 2019Group CAdriatica Industriale Basket CoratoMalloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio81 - 72
24 Mar 2019Group CAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroAdriatica Press Teramo95 - 76
24 Mar 2019Group CRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheLuciana Mosconi Ancona67 - 71
24 Mar 2019Group AWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo AlbaUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli93 - 80
24 Mar 2019Group BGimar Basket LeccoAgribertocchi Orzinuovi71 - 78
24 Mar 2019Group DOlimpia MateraHSC Roma75 - 64
24 Mar 2019Group AMontecatiniterme BasketballCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato80 - 75
24 Mar 2019Group CGlobo CampliGoldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia80 - 87
24 Mar 2019Group DTreofan BattipagliaSeven Days Virtus Valmontone68 - 113
24 Mar 2019Group AELAchem Vigevano 1955All Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze80 - 78
24 Mar 2019Group ALTC S. Giorgio su LegnanoBasket Cecina67 - 57
24 Mar 2019Group CPallacanestro Frata NardòDi Pinto Panifici Bisceglie101 - 98
24 Mar 2019Group ASolbat Basket Golfo PiombinoPaffoni Omegna82 - 84 OT
24 Mar 2019Group AWinterass Omnia Basket PaviaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia70 - 59
24 Mar 2019Group DGreen Basket PalermoNapoli Basket79 - 69
24 Mar 2019Group DCitysightseeing PalestrinaLuiss Roma92 - 69
30 Mar 2019Group DAlfa Basket CataniaIUL Basket Roma87 - 84
30 Mar 2019Group APaffoni OmegnaLa Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena80 - 64
30 Mar 2019Group AUse Basket Computer Gross EmpoliWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia75 - 70
30 Mar 2019Group BGordon Nuova Pallacanestro OlginateTigers Cesena72 - 71 OT
30 Mar 2019Group AMamy.eu OleggioLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano76 - 71
30 Mar 2019Group BTramarossa VicenzaRucker Sanve San Vendemiano79 - 74
31 Mar 2019Group AAll Food Fiorentina Basket FirenzeCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese92 - 65
31 Mar 2019Group CGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaUnibasket Amatori Pescara87 - 80
31 Mar 2019Group AGessi Valsesia BorgosesiaMontecatiniterme Basketball49 - 50
31 Mar 2019Group CPallacanestro Frata NardòGlobo Campli89 - 47
31 Mar 2019Group ABasket CecinaELAchem Vigevano 195576 - 78 OT
31 Mar 2019Group DNapoli BasketCitysightseeing Palestrina65 - 94
31 Mar 2019Group BJuvi Cremona 1952 FerraroniPallacanestro Crema81 - 68
31 Mar 2019Group DSeven Days Virtus ValmontoneGreen Basket Palermo79 - 76
31 Mar 2019Group BRimadesio DesioGimar Basket Lecco56 - 76
31 Mar 2019Group CMalloni Basket Porto Sant'ElpidioLuciana Mosconi Ancona84 - 83
31 Mar 2019Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoViola Reggio Calabria91 - 73
31 Mar 2019Group BBmr Basket 2000 Reggio EmiliaSinermatic Ozzano85 - 74
31 Mar 2019Group BRekico FaenzaSuper Flavor Milano53 - 81
31 Mar 2019Group DHSC RomaBava Virtus Pozzuoli81 - 52
31 Mar 2019Group CAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroRistopro Fabriano73 - 52
31 Mar 2019Group AVinavil-Cipir Domobasket DomodossolaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba66 - 88
31 Mar 2019Group CMastria Vending CatanzaroAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato64 - 80
31 Mar 2019Group BAgribertocchi OrzinuoviOrva Lugo86 - 56
31 Mar 2019Group CGiulianova Basket 85Teate Basket Chieti52 - 53
31 Mar 2019Group DIrritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'OrlandoGlobal Service Spa Basket Scauri70 - 79
31 Mar 2019Group ACredit Agricole-Blukart San MiniatoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino70 - 72
31 Mar 2019Group CAdriatica Press TeramoRossella Virtus Civitanova Marche71 - 63
31 Mar 2019Group DDecò CasertaTreofan Battipaglia119 - 53
31 Mar 2019Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaLissone Interni Bernareggio71 - 75
06 Apr 2019Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino88 - 76
06 Apr 2019Group DIUL Basket RomaLuiss Roma75 - 66
06 Apr 2019Group AMamy.eu OleggioBasket Cecina72 - 61
06 Apr 2019Group BSinermatic OzzanoGordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate68 - 70
06 Apr 2019Group BSuper Flavor MilanoAgribertocchi Orzinuovi70 - 65
06 Apr 2019Group BRucker Sanve San VendemianoRimadesio Desio89 - 68
06 Apr 2019Group BTigers CesenaBmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia88 - 87 OT
06 Apr 2019Group BOrva LugoLissone Interni Bernareggio81 - 90
06 Apr 2019Group DBava Virtus PozzuoliSeven Days Virtus Valmontone56 - 67
06 Apr 2019Group ALa Sovrana Pulizie Virtus SienaUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli81 - 76
07 Apr 2019Group AELAchem Vigevano 1955Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola86 - 65
07 Apr 2019Group ALTC S. Giorgio su LegnanoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia75 - 65
07 Apr 2019Group DViola Reggio CalabriaNapoli Basket63 - 60
07 Apr 2019Group DDecò CasertaAlfa Basket Catania94 - 77
07 Apr 2019Group AWinterass Omnia Basket PaviaAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze80 - 89
07 Apr 2019Group DGreen Basket PalermoIrritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando93 - 86
07 Apr 2019Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaJuvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni77 - 59
07 Apr 2019Group DCitysightseeing PalestrinaOlimpia Matera86 - 80
07 Apr 2019Group CUnibasket Amatori PescaraGiulianova Basket 8562 - 66
07 Apr 2019Group CRistopro FabrianoDi Pinto Panifici Bisceglie52 - 71
07 Apr 2019Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaPallacanestro Frata Nardò83 - 95
07 Apr 2019Group BPallacanestro CremaRekico Faenza63 - 73
07 Apr 2019Group CAdriatica Industriale Basket CoratoAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo85 - 88
07 Apr 2019Group CRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheGoldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia74 - 82
07 Apr 2019Group AWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo AlbaCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato86 - 78
07 Apr 2019Group DGlobal Service Spa Basket ScauriHSC Roma80 - 56
07 Apr 2019Group BGimar Basket LeccoTramarossa Vicenza66 - 69
07 Apr 2019Group AMontecatiniterme BasketballPaffoni Omegna68 - 76
07 Apr 2019Group CGlobo CampliMalloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio81 - 77
07 Apr 2019Group DTreofan BattipagliaVirtus Arechi Salerno50 - 124
07 Apr 2019Group CTeate Basket ChietiAdriatica Press Teramo85 - 62
13 Apr 2019Group ALa Sovrana Pulizie Virtus SienaELAchem Vigevano 195555 - 73
13 Apr 2019Group BLissone Interni BernareggioJuvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni71 - 77
13 Apr 2019Group BGordon Nuova Pallacanestro OlginateBmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia66 - 67
13 Apr 2019Group DHSC RomaViola Reggio Calabria77 - 78
13 Apr 2019Group BRucker Sanve San VendemianoPallacanestro Crema87 - 65
13 Apr 2019Group DLuiss RomaTreofan Battipaglia127 - 42
14 Apr 2019Group BAgribertocchi OrzinuoviAntenore Energia Virtus Padova64 - 57
14 Apr 2019Group CGiulianova Basket 85Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche71 - 77
14 Apr 2019Group CDi Pinto Panifici BisceglieAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato84 - 57
14 Apr 2019Group DIrritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'OrlandoBava Virtus Pozzuoli78 - 57
14 Apr 2019Group ACredit Agricole-Blukart San MiniatoMamy.eu Oleggio73 - 77
14 Apr 2019Group ASolbat Basket Golfo PiombinoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano72 - 58
14 Apr 2019Group CAdriatica Press TeramoGlobo Campli74 - 66
14 Apr 2019Group BTramarossa VicenzaSuper Flavor Milano72 - 71
14 Apr 2019Group AAll Food Fiorentina Basket FirenzeUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli85 - 84
14 Apr 2019Group CGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaRistopro Fabriano69 - 75
14 Apr 2019Group AGessi Valsesia BorgosesiaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese69 - 63
14 Apr 2019Group ABasket CecinaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba87 - 78
14 Apr 2019Group DNapoli BasketGlobal Service Spa Basket Scauri86 - 69
14 Apr 2019Group DSeven Days Virtus ValmontoneAlfa Basket Catania80 - 89
14 Apr 2019Group AWinterass Omnia Basket PaviaMontecatiniterme Basketball70 - 51
14 Apr 2019Group DGreen Basket PalermoCitysightseeing Palestrina70 - 88
14 Apr 2019Group BRimadesio DesioOrva Lugo95 - 79
14 Apr 2019Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoIUL Basket Roma87 - 72
14 Apr 2019Group CMalloni Basket Porto Sant'ElpidioPallacanestro Frata Nardò65 - 90
14 Apr 2019Group BRekico FaenzaGimar Basket Lecco65 - 58
14 Apr 2019Group DOlimpia MateraDecò Caserta70 - 84
14 Apr 2019Group CAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroTeate Basket Chieti78 - 50
14 Apr 2019Group AVinavil-Cipir Domobasket DomodossolaPaffoni Omegna52 - 61
14 Apr 2019Group BTigers CesenaSinermatic Ozzano54 - 67
14 Apr 2019Group CMastria Vending CatanzaroUnibasket Amatori Pescara54 - 95
17 Apr 2019Group DLuiss RomaOlimpia Matera66 - 76
20 Apr 2019Group BRekico FaenzaLissone Interni Bernareggio80 - 66
20 Apr 2019Group DGlobal Service Spa Basket ScauriOlimpia Matera80 - 82
20 Apr 2019Group AMontecatiniterme BasketballBasket Cecina72 - 62
20 Apr 2019Group CGlobo CampliAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo53 - 93
20 Apr 2019Group DTreofan BattipagliaIrritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando68 - 126
20 Apr 2019Group CTeate Basket ChietiMalloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio80 - 68
20 Apr 2019Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato49 - 64
20 Apr 2019Group AELAchem Vigevano 1955Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia64 - 42
20 Apr 2019Group ALTC S. Giorgio su LegnanoVinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola76 - 67
20 Apr 2019Group DIUL Basket RomaSeven Days Virtus Valmontone82 - 68
20 Apr 2019Group CPallacanestro Frata NardòGoldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia95 - 78
20 Apr 2019Group BJuvi Cremona 1952 FerraroniAgribertocchi Orzinuovi67 - 65
20 Apr 2019Group DViola Reggio CalabriaLuiss Roma87 - 71
20 Apr 2019Group DDecò CasertaGreen Basket Palermo80 - 62
20 Apr 2019Group AMamy.eu OleggioLa Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena69 - 60
20 Apr 2019Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaTigers Cesena75 - 67
20 Apr 2019Group DCitysightseeing PalestrinaHSC Roma90 - 56
20 Apr 2019Group CUnibasket Amatori PescaraDi Pinto Panifici Bisceglie73 - 66
20 Apr 2019Group BSinermatic OzzanoRucker Sanve San Vendemiano86 - 77
20 Apr 2019Group DAlfa Basket CataniaNapoli Basket72 - 80
20 Apr 2019Group APaffoni OmegnaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia88 - 75
20 Apr 2019Group CRistopro FabrianoAdriatica Press Teramo72 - 48
20 Apr 2019Group AUse Basket Computer Gross EmpoliSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino65 - 63
20 Apr 2019Group BBmr Basket 2000 Reggio EmiliaGimar Basket Lecco59 - 61
20 Apr 2019Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaGiulianova Basket 8592 - 86 OT
20 Apr 2019Group BPallacanestro CremaRimadesio Desio96 - 62
20 Apr 2019Group BSuper Flavor MilanoGordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate80 - 64
20 Apr 2019Group CRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheMastria Vending Catanzaro95 - 59
20 Apr 2019Group BOrva LugoTramarossa Vicenza69 - 104
20 Apr 2019Group DBava Virtus PozzuoliVirtus Arechi Salerno53 - 71
20 Apr 2019Group AWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo AlbaAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze73 - 69
27 Apr 2019play out - finalGimar Basket LeccoOrva Lugo87 - 55
27 Apr 20191/4 finalAll Food Fiorentina Basket FirenzeJuvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni78 - 61
27 Apr 2019play out - finalGreen Basket PalermoBava Virtus Pozzuoli69 - 77
27 Apr 20191/4 finalPaffoni OmegnaRucker Sanve San Vendemiano74 - 58
27 Apr 2019play out - finalBmr Basket 2000 Reggio EmiliaPallacanestro Crema84 - 72
28 Apr 20191/4 finalOlimpia MateraDi Pinto Panifici Bisceglie74 - 73
28 Apr 20191/4 finalSuper Flavor MilanoWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba69 - 64
28 Apr 20191/4 finalAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroHSC Roma70 - 63
28 Apr 20191/4 finalTigers CesenaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano79 - 76 OT
28 Apr 20191/4 finalRekico FaenzaCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato81 - 69
28 Apr 20191/4 finalAgribertocchi OrzinuoviMamy.eu Oleggio77 - 54
28 Apr 2019play out - finalMontecatiniterme BasketballLa Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena78 - 65
28 Apr 20191/4 finalSolbat Basket Golfo PiombinoTramarossa Vicenza76 - 70
28 Apr 2019play out - finalAdriatica Press TeramoGlobo Campli70 - 68
28 Apr 20191/4 finalTeate Basket ChietiLuiss Roma81 - 55
28 Apr 20191/4 finalELAchem Vigevano 1955Antenore Energia Virtus Padova80 - 68
28 Apr 2019play out - finalGessi Valsesia BorgosesiaBasket Cecina80 - 78
28 Apr 2019play out - finalSeven Days Virtus ValmontoneAlfa Basket Catania76 - 72
28 Apr 20191/4 finalDecò CasertaPallacanestro Frata Nardò86 - 78
28 Apr 20191/4 finalCitysightseeing PalestrinaAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato76 - 73
28 Apr 20191/4 finalVirtus Arechi SalernoGoldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia92 - 68
28 Apr 2019play out - finalMalloni Basket Porto Sant'ElpidioMastria Vending Catanzaro85 - 60
28 Apr 20191/4 finalUnibasket Amatori PescaraViola Reggio Calabria20 - 0
28 Apr 20191/4 finalRistopro FabrianoNapoli Basket65 - 78
01 May 20191/4 finalRucker Sanve San VendemianoPaffoni Omegna64 - 80
01 May 20191/4 finalWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo AlbaSuper Flavor Milano55 - 61
01 May 2019play out - finalBmr Basket 2000 Reggio EmiliaPallacanestro Crema77 - 84
01 May 2019play out - finalGimar Basket LeccoOrva Lugo86 - 67
01 May 20191/4 finalDi Pinto Panifici BisceglieOlimpia Matera64 - 47
01 May 20191/4 finalCredit Agricole-Blukart San MiniatoRekico Faenza82 - 73
01 May 20191/4 finalLTC S. Giorgio su LegnanoTigers Cesena62 - 61
01 May 20191/4 finalGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaVirtus Arechi Salerno77 - 86
01 May 2019play out - finalMontecatiniterme BasketballLa Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena65 - 49
01 May 20191/4 finalViola Reggio CalabriaUnibasket Amatori Pescara0 - 20
01 May 20191/4 finalAdriatica Industriale Basket CoratoCitysightseeing Palestrina77 - 86
01 May 20191/4 finalAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaELAchem Vigevano 195575 - 74
01 May 2019play out - finalGessi Valsesia BorgosesiaBasket Cecina82 - 76
02 May 20191/4 finalHSC RomaAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo57 - 68
02 May 2019play out - finalSeven Days Virtus ValmontoneAlfa Basket Catania89 - 67
02 May 2019play out - finalGreen Basket PalermoBava Virtus Pozzuoli79 - 88
02 May 2019play out - finalMalloni Basket Porto Sant'ElpidioMastria Vending Catanzaro77 - 56
02 May 20191/4 finalLuiss RomaTeate Basket Chieti66 - 89
02 May 20191/4 finalTramarossa VicenzaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino78 - 76 OT
02 May 20191/4 finalPallacanestro Frata NardòDecò Caserta90 - 58
02 May 20191/4 finalNapoli BasketRistopro Fabriano71 - 61
02 May 20191/4 finalJuvi Cremona 1952 FerraroniAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze82 - 81
02 May 2019play out - finalAdriatica Press TeramoGlobo Campli67 - 51
02 May 20191/4 finalMamy.eu OleggioAgribertocchi Orzinuovi71 - 77
04 May 2019play out - finalOrva LugoGimar Basket Lecco60 - 78
04 May 2019play out - finalAlfa Basket CataniaSeven Days Virtus Valmontone74 - 75
05 May 20191/4 finalDecò CasertaPallacanestro Frata Nardò70 - 77
05 May 2019play out - finalPallacanestro CremaBmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia78 - 61
05 May 2019play out - finalMastria Vending CatanzaroMalloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio54 - 71
05 May 20191/4 finalOlimpia MateraDi Pinto Panifici Bisceglie81 - 70
05 May 2019play out - finalBava Virtus PozzuoliGreen Basket Palermo74 - 69
05 May 2019play out - finalGlobo CampliAdriatica Press Teramo58 - 76
05 May 20191/4 finalTigers CesenaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano87 - 68
05 May 2019play out - finalLa Sovrana Pulizie Virtus SienaMontecatiniterme Basketball78 - 87
05 May 20191/4 finalRekico FaenzaCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato70 - 69
05 May 2019play out - finalBasket CecinaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia71 - 63
05 May 20191/4 finalSolbat Basket Golfo PiombinoTramarossa Vicenza62 - 56
05 May 20191/4 finalAll Food Fiorentina Basket FirenzeJuvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni86 - 58
05 May 20191/4 finalELAchem Vigevano 1955Antenore Energia Virtus Padova72 - 71
08 May 2019play out - finalPallacanestro CremaBmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia94 - 64
08 May 2019play out - finalBasket CecinaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia63 - 77
11 May 20191/2 finalPaffoni OmegnaRekico Faenza69 - 61
12 May 20191/2 finalSolbat Basket Golfo PiombinoTigers Cesena71 - 81
12 May 20191/2 finalCitysightseeing PalestrinaNapoli Basket64 - 73
12 May 20191/2 finalUnibasket Amatori PescaraPallacanestro Frata Nardò81 - 77
12 May 20191/2 finalSuper Flavor MilanoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze80 - 66
12 May 20191/2 finalAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroOlimpia Matera89 - 60
12 May 20191/2 finalAgribertocchi OrzinuoviELAchem Vigevano 195572 - 60
12 May 20191/2 finalTeate Basket ChietiVirtus Arechi Salerno92 - 89
14 May 20191/2 finalTeate Basket ChietiVirtus Arechi Salerno70 - 74 OT
14 May 20191/2 finalSolbat Basket Golfo PiombinoTigers Cesena72 - 80
14 May 20191/2 finalCitysightseeing PalestrinaNapoli Basket87 - 82
14 May 20191/2 finalUnibasket Amatori PescaraPallacanestro Frata Nardò85 - 78
14 May 20191/2 finalPaffoni OmegnaRekico Faenza68 - 57
14 May 20191/2 finalSuper Flavor MilanoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze75 - 66
14 May 20191/2 finalAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroOlimpia Matera90 - 85 OT
14 May 20191/2 finalAgribertocchi OrzinuoviELAchem Vigevano 195565 - 59
16 May 20191/2 finalRekico FaenzaPaffoni Omegna58 - 74
17 May 20191/2 finalVirtus Arechi SalernoTeate Basket Chieti86 - 71
17 May 20191/2 finalAll Food Fiorentina Basket FirenzeSuper Flavor Milano69 - 76
17 May 20191/2 finalELAchem Vigevano 1955Agribertocchi Orzinuovi56 - 58
17 May 20191/2 finalOlimpia MateraAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo80 - 85
17 May 20191/2 finalTigers CesenaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino71 - 70
17 May 20191/2 finalNapoli BasketCitysightseeing Palestrina67 - 65
17 May 20191/2 finalPallacanestro Frata NardòUnibasket Amatori Pescara74 - 84
19 May 20191/2 finalNapoli BasketCitysightseeing Palestrina71 - 77
19 May 20191/2 finalVirtus Arechi SalernoTeate Basket Chieti96 - 84
22 May 20191/2 finalCitysightseeing PalestrinaNapoli Basket83 - 65
25 May 2019finalPaffoni OmegnaSuper Flavor Milano70 - 77
26 May 2019finalAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroCitysightseeing Palestrina78 - 57
26 May 2019finalAgribertocchi OrzinuoviTigers Cesena75 - 65
26 May 2019finalVirtus Arechi SalernoUnibasket Amatori Pescara91 - 81
28 May 2019finalPaffoni OmegnaSuper Flavor Milano77 - 55
28 May 2019finalAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroCitysightseeing Palestrina75 - 71
28 May 2019finalAgribertocchi OrzinuoviTigers Cesena78 - 79 OT
28 May 2019finalVirtus Arechi SalernoUnibasket Amatori Pescara86 - 96
01 Jun 2019finalSuper Flavor MilanoPaffoni Omegna63 - 67
02 Jun 2019finalTigers CesenaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi60 - 62
02 Jun 2019finalUnibasket Amatori PescaraVirtus Arechi Salerno93 - 65
02 Jun 2019finalCitysightseeing PalestrinaAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo83 - 77
04 Jun 2019finalCitysightseeing PalestrinaAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo77 - 72
04 Jun 2019finalSuper Flavor MilanoPaffoni Omegna74 - 62
04 Jun 2019finalTigers CesenaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi77 - 68
04 Jun 2019finalUnibasket Amatori PescaraVirtus Arechi Salerno91 - 86
08 Jun 2019finalPaffoni OmegnaSuper Flavor Milano64 - 66 OT
08 Jun 2019finalAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroCitysightseeing Palestrina77 - 73
08 Jun 2019finalAgribertocchi OrzinuoviTigers Cesena74 - 71
15 Jun 2019TournamentAgribertocchi OrzinuoviAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo75 - 60
15 Jun 2019TournamentSuper Flavor MilanoUnibasket Amatori Pescara79 - 74
16 Jun 2019TournamentUnibasket Amatori PescaraAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo77 - 71

Teams

CountryTeamHomeRosterScheduleStatsKey Facts
ItalyAdriatica Industriale Basket CoratoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyAdriatica Press TeramoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyAgribertocchi OrzinuoviHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyAlfa Basket CataniaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyAll Food Fiorentina Basket FirenzeHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBasket CecinaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBava Virtus PozzuoliHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBmr Basket 2000 Reggio EmiliaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyCitysightseeing PalestrinaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyCoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyCredit Agricole-Blukart San MiniatoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyDecò CasertaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyDi Pinto Panifici BisceglieHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyELAchem Vigevano 1955HomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGessi Valsesia BorgosesiaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGimar Basket LeccoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGiulianova Basket 85HomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGlobal Service Spa Basket ScauriHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGlobo CampliHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGordon Nuova Pallacanestro OlginateHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGreen Basket PalermoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyHSC RomaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyIrritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'OrlandoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyIUL Basket RomaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyJuvi Cremona 1952 FerraroniHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLa Sovrana Pulizie Virtus SienaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLissone Interni BernareggioHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLTC S. Giorgio su LegnanoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLuciana Mosconi AnconaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLuiss RomaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyMalloni Basket Porto Sant'ElpidioHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyMamy.eu OleggioHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyMastria Vending CatanzaroHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyMontecatiniterme BasketballHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyNapoli BasketHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyOlimpia MateraHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyOrva LugoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyPaffoni OmegnaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyPallacanestro CremaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyPallacanestro Frata NardòHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyRekico FaenzaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyRimadesio DesioHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyRistopro FabrianoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyRucker Sanve San VendemianoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalySeven Days Virtus ValmontoneHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalySinermatic OzzanoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalySolbat Basket Golfo PiombinoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalySuper Flavor MilanoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyTeate Basket ChietiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyTigers CesenaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyTramarossa VicenzaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyTreofan BattipagliaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyUnibasket Amatori PescaraHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyUse Basket Computer Gross EmpoliHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyVinavil-Cipir Domobasket DomodossolaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyViola Reggio CalabriaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyVirtus Arechi SalernoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyVirtus Basketball Lamezia TermeHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyWinterass Omnia Basket PaviaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo AlbaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
playing this seasonshow players of all seasons

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings