League: FIBA Champions League (FIBA CL) 2017

History

seasonchampionphaserank
2019
2018Segafredo Virtus Bologna
2017AEK Athens
2016Iberostar Tenerife CB Canarias

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

Schedule

datetypehomevisitorresult
19 Sep 2017TournamentDonar GroningenVytautas Prienu75 - 77
19 Sep 2017TournamentKK Bosna-Royal SarajevoMHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg59 - 85
19 Sep 2017TournamentECE Bulls KapfenbergSport Lisboa e Benfica72 - 75
19 Sep 2017TournamentKeravnos Strovolou NicosiaAvtodor Saratov72 - 83
19 Sep 2017TournamentBC LuleåTelenet Giants Antwerp79 - 81
19 Sep 2017TournamentKarpoš SokoliKalev/Cramo79 - 87
19 Sep 2017TournamentDinamo TbilisiDivina Seguros Joventut60 - 72
19 Sep 2017TournamentSigal PrishtinaTsmoki-Minsk50 - 57
21 Sep 2017TournamentVytautas PrienuDonar Groningen61 - 84
21 Sep 2017TournamentKalev/CramoKarpoš Sokoli78 - 81
21 Sep 2017TournamentTelenet Giants AntwerpBC Luleå83 - 74
21 Sep 2017TournamentAvtodor SaratovKeravnos Strovolou Nicosia63 - 67
21 Sep 2017TournamentSport Lisboa e BenficaECE Bulls Kapfenberg67 - 62
21 Sep 2017TournamentDivina Seguros JoventutDinamo Tbilisi86 - 66
21 Sep 2017TournamentMHP RIESEN LudwigsburgKK Bosna-Royal Sarajevo102 - 59
21 Sep 2017TournamentTsmoki-MinskSigal Prishtina89 - 74
24 Sep 2017TournamentDivina Seguros JoventutKataja Basket75 - 79
24 Sep 2017TournamentMHP RIESEN LudwigsburgU-Banca Transilvania Cluj-Napoca78 - 72
24 Sep 2017TournamentTsmoki-MinskBudivelnyk69 - 64
24 Sep 2017TournamentTelenet Giants AntwerpNizhny Novgorod90 - 87
24 Sep 2017TournamentAvtodor SaratovMornar Bar88 - 70
24 Sep 2017TournamentDonar GroningenBakken Bears78 - 80
24 Sep 2017TournamentKalev/CramoAlba Fehérvár78 - 71
24 Sep 2017TournamentSport Lisboa e BenficaLukoil Academic Sofia82 - 91
26 Sep 2017TournamentU-Banca Transilvania Cluj-NapocaMHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg77 - 88
26 Sep 2017TournamentLukoil Academic SofiaSport Lisboa e Benfica87 - 71
26 Sep 2017TournamentMornar BarAvtodor Saratov62 - 70
26 Sep 2017TournamentNizhny NovgorodTelenet Giants Antwerp62 - 66
26 Sep 2017TournamentBudivelnykTsmoki-Minsk53 - 60
26 Sep 2017TournamentBakken BearsDonar Groningen83 - 91
26 Sep 2017TournamentAlba FehérvárKalev/Cramo79 - 64
27 Sep 2017TournamentKataja BasketDivina Seguros Joventut71 - 71
29 Sep 2017TournamentTelenet Giants AntwerpRosa Radom75 - 69
29 Sep 2017TournamentAvtodor SaratovBetaland Capo d'Orlando70 - 69
29 Sep 2017TournamentAlba FehérvárPınar Karşıyaka92 - 90
29 Sep 2017TournamentTsmoki-MinskNanterre68 - 68 OT
29 Sep 2017TournamentDonar GroningenMovistar Estudiantes76 - 76 OT
29 Sep 2017TournamentKataja BasketTelekom Baskets Bonn70 - 90
29 Sep 2017TournamentMHP RIESEN LudwigsburgBasic-Fit Brussels Basketball85 - 59
29 Sep 2017TournamentLukoil Academic SofiaJuventus81 - 82
02 Oct 2017TournamentTelekom Baskets BonnKataja Basket85 - 81
02 Oct 2017TournamentRosa RadomTelenet Giants Antwerp83 - 70
02 Oct 2017TournamentBetaland Capo d'OrlandoAvtodor Saratov92 - 59
02 Oct 2017TournamentJuventusLukoil Academic Sofia86 - 79
02 Oct 2017TournamentPınar KarşıyakaAlba Fehérvár81 - 72
02 Oct 2017TournamentMovistar EstudiantesDonar Groningen77 - 69 OT
02 Oct 2017TournamentBasic-Fit Brussels BasketballMHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg50 - 75
02 Oct 2017TournamentNanterreTsmoki-Minsk80 - 75
10 Oct 2017group CAEK AthensMovistar Estudiantes79 - 87
10 Oct 2017group DČEZ Basketball NymburkNanterre72 - 81
10 Oct 2017group CUmana Reyer VeneziaBanvit108 - 101 OT
10 Oct 2017group BNeptūnas KlaipedaElan Chalon Sur Saône75 - 73
10 Oct 2017group CRosa RadomMedi Bayreuth79 - 96
10 Oct 2017group DTelekom Baskets BonnTelenet BC Oostende66 - 74
10 Oct 2017group BMHP RIESEN LudwigsburgPAOK 103 - 70
10 Oct 2017group BGaziantep BasketbolBetaland Capo d'Orlando82 - 77
10 Oct 2017group AAS MonacoJuventus90 - 53
11 Oct 2017group BVentspilsIberostar Tenerife CB Canarias73 - 72
11 Oct 2017group DAris ThessalonikiStelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra70 - 64
11 Oct 2017group ABanco di Sardegna SassariPınar Karşıyaka87 - 88
11 Oct 2017group AEWE Baskets OldenburgEnisey Krasnoyarsk86 - 89
11 Oct 2017group AUCAM Murcia CBHapoel Unet Holon78 - 76
11 Oct 2017group DBeşiktaş Sompo JapanSidigas Avellino80 - 86
11 Oct 2017group CStrasbourg Petrol Olimpija Ljubljana83 - 69
17 Oct 2017group AHapoel Unet HolonAS Monaco56 - 85
17 Oct 2017group DStelmet Enea BC Zielona GóraTelekom Baskets Bonn73 - 69
17 Oct 2017group BElan Chalon Sur SaôneBetaland Capo d'Orlando67 - 55
17 Oct 2017group DTelenet BC OostendeBeşiktaş Sompo Japan49 - 77
17 Oct 2017group BIberostar Tenerife CB CanariasMHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg82 - 72
17 Oct 2017group DČEZ Basketball NymburkAris Thessaloniki99 - 70
17 Oct 2017group CUmana Reyer VeneziaAEK Athens101 - 103 OT
17 Oct 2017group APınar KarşıyakaJuventus90 - 78
18 Oct 2017group BPAOK Gaziantep Basketbol82 - 85
18 Oct 2017group CMovistar EstudiantesRosa Radom78 - 68
18 Oct 2017group CBanvitPetrol Olimpija Ljubljana87 - 83 OT
18 Oct 2017group DNanterreSidigas Avellino89 - 81
18 Oct 2017group BNeptūnas KlaipedaVentspils87 - 80
18 Oct 2017group CMedi BayreuthStrasbourg 82 - 80 OT
18 Oct 2017group ABanco di Sardegna SassariEWE Baskets Oldenburg76 - 83
18 Oct 2017group AEnisey KrasnoyarskUCAM Murcia CB62 - 68
24 Oct 2017group BMHP RIESEN LudwigsburgNeptūnas Klaipeda95 - 83
24 Oct 2017group DBeşiktaş Sompo JapanStelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra65 - 60
24 Oct 2017group CAEK AthensBanvit70 - 74
24 Oct 2017group BVentspilsElan Chalon Sur Saône78 - 77
24 Oct 2017group AAS MonacoEnisey Krasnoyarsk89 - 73
24 Oct 2017group BBetaland Capo d'OrlandoPAOK 58 - 63
24 Oct 2017group CRosa RadomUmana Reyer Venezia71 - 81
24 Oct 2017group DTelekom Baskets BonnČEZ Basketball Nymburk87 - 89 OT
25 Oct 2017group CPetrol Olimpija LjubljanaMedi Bayreuth77 - 90
25 Oct 2017group CStrasbourg Movistar Estudiantes77 - 74
25 Oct 2017group AJuventusHapoel Unet Holon71 - 69
25 Oct 2017group DSidigas AvellinoTelenet BC Oostende66 - 57
25 Oct 2017group AEWE Baskets OldenburgPınar Karşıyaka96 - 82
25 Oct 2017group DAris ThessalonikiNanterre70 - 62
25 Oct 2017group AUCAM Murcia CBBanco di Sardegna Sassari78 - 83
25 Oct 2017group BGaziantep BasketbolIberostar Tenerife CB Canarias74 - 87
31 Oct 2017group DAris ThessalonikiTelekom Baskets Bonn69 - 75
31 Oct 2017group BElan Chalon Sur SaônePAOK 75 - 61
31 Oct 2017group ABanco di Sardegna SassariAS Monaco63 - 81
31 Oct 2017group APınar KarşıyakaHapoel Unet Holon98 - 91
31 Oct 2017group CMovistar EstudiantesPetrol Olimpija Ljubljana75 - 81
31 Oct 2017group AEnisey KrasnoyarskJuventus85 - 81
31 Oct 2017group DStelmet Enea BC Zielona GóraSidigas Avellino90 - 79
31 Oct 2017group DČEZ Basketball NymburkBeşiktaş Sompo Japan64 - 70
01 Nov 2017group BIberostar Tenerife CB CanariasBetaland Capo d'Orlando88 - 47
01 Nov 2017group CBanvitMedi Bayreuth85 - 74
01 Nov 2017group DNanterreTelenet BC Oostende75 - 74
01 Nov 2017group CUmana Reyer VeneziaStrasbourg 78 - 67
01 Nov 2017group CAEK AthensRosa Radom96 - 92 OT
01 Nov 2017group BVentspilsMHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg61 - 73
01 Nov 2017group AEWE Baskets OldenburgUCAM Murcia CB100 - 80
01 Nov 2017group BNeptūnas KlaipedaGaziantep Basketbol114 - 73
07 Nov 2017group BBetaland Capo d'OrlandoNeptūnas Klaipeda60 - 90
07 Nov 2017group CPetrol Olimpija LjubljanaUmana Reyer Venezia66 - 76
07 Nov 2017group CStrasbourg AEK Athens80 - 78
07 Nov 2017group CMedi BayreuthMovistar Estudiantes84 - 90 OT
07 Nov 2017group DTelekom Baskets BonnNanterre62 - 84
07 Nov 2017group DTelenet BC OostendeStelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra82 - 78
07 Nov 2017group DBeşiktaş Sompo JapanAris Thessaloniki83 - 61
07 Nov 2017group AHapoel Unet HolonEnisey Krasnoyarsk81 - 75
08 Nov 2017group AUCAM Murcia CBPınar Karşıyaka91 - 96 OT
08 Nov 2017group CRosa RadomBanvit49 - 48
08 Nov 2017group BMHP RIESEN LudwigsburgElan Chalon Sur Saône94 - 74
08 Nov 2017group BGaziantep BasketbolVentspils74 - 99
08 Nov 2017group BPAOK Iberostar Tenerife CB Canarias74 - 79
08 Nov 2017group DSidigas AvellinoČEZ Basketball Nymburk80 - 63
08 Nov 2017group AAS MonacoEWE Baskets Oldenburg88 - 73
08 Nov 2017group AJuventusBanco di Sardegna Sassari90 - 85 OT
14 Nov 2017group DČEZ Basketball NymburkTelenet BC Oostende86 - 72
14 Nov 2017group CBanvitMovistar Estudiantes82 - 80
14 Nov 2017group CUmana Reyer VeneziaMedi Bayreuth70 - 67
14 Nov 2017group BMHP RIESEN LudwigsburgGaziantep Basketbol86 - 74
14 Nov 2017group AUCAM Murcia CBAS Monaco63 - 68
14 Nov 2017group DAris ThessalonikiSidigas Avellino59 - 56
14 Nov 2017group DNanterreStelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra95 - 82
14 Nov 2017group BVentspilsBetaland Capo d'Orlando55 - 67
15 Nov 2017group DTelekom Baskets BonnBeşiktaş Sompo Japan73 - 74
15 Nov 2017group BNeptūnas KlaipedaPAOK 82 - 69
15 Nov 2017group BElan Chalon Sur SaôneIberostar Tenerife CB Canarias61 - 73
15 Nov 2017group CRosa RadomStrasbourg 63 - 74
15 Nov 2017group AEWE Baskets OldenburgJuventus102 - 95
15 Nov 2017group APınar KarşıyakaEnisey Krasnoyarsk97 - 81
15 Nov 2017group CAEK AthensPetrol Olimpija Ljubljana91 - 73
15 Nov 2017group ABanco di Sardegna SassariHapoel Unet Holon98 - 84
05 Dec 2017group AJuventusUCAM Murcia CB83 - 93
05 Dec 2017group AHapoel Unet HolonEWE Baskets Oldenburg94 - 90
05 Dec 2017group DTelenet BC OostendeAris Thessaloniki69 - 67
05 Dec 2017group BBetaland Capo d'OrlandoMHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg61 - 72
05 Dec 2017group CPetrol Olimpija LjubljanaRosa Radom80 - 72
05 Dec 2017group CStrasbourg Banvit87 - 72
05 Dec 2017group BIberostar Tenerife CB CanariasNeptūnas Klaipeda90 - 67
05 Dec 2017group BGaziantep BasketbolElan Chalon Sur Saône68 - 73
05 Dec 2017group BPAOK Ventspils83 - 76
06 Dec 2017group DBeşiktaş Sompo JapanNanterre79 - 74
06 Dec 2017group AAS MonacoPınar Karşıyaka79 - 65
06 Dec 2017group AEnisey KrasnoyarskBanco di Sardegna Sassari65 - 75
06 Dec 2017group CMovistar EstudiantesUmana Reyer Venezia81 - 80
06 Dec 2017group DSidigas AvellinoTelekom Baskets Bonn61 - 69
06 Dec 2017group DStelmet Enea BC Zielona GóraČEZ Basketball Nymburk82 - 88
06 Dec 2017group CMedi BayreuthAEK Athens80 - 73
12 Dec 2017group DTelenet BC OostendeTelekom Baskets Bonn86 - 84 OT
12 Dec 2017group DStelmet Enea BC Zielona GóraAris Thessaloniki72 - 80
12 Dec 2017group AHapoel Unet HolonUCAM Murcia CB75 - 81
12 Dec 2017group BBetaland Capo d'OrlandoGaziantep Basketbol83 - 57
12 Dec 2017group BElan Chalon Sur SaôneNeptūnas Klaipeda86 - 81
12 Dec 2017group CPetrol Olimpija LjubljanaStrasbourg 78 - 77
12 Dec 2017group APınar KarşıyakaBanco di Sardegna Sassari70 - 79
12 Dec 2017group CMovistar EstudiantesAEK Athens78 - 85
13 Dec 2017group DSidigas AvellinoBeşiktaş Sompo Japan90 - 74
13 Dec 2017group AJuventusAS Monaco85 - 92
13 Dec 2017group BPAOK MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg63 - 83
13 Dec 2017group CMedi BayreuthRosa Radom90 - 85
13 Dec 2017group CBanvitUmana Reyer Venezia90 - 62
13 Dec 2017group AEnisey KrasnoyarskEWE Baskets Oldenburg53 - 79
13 Dec 2017group BIberostar Tenerife CB CanariasVentspils65 - 71
13 Dec 2017group DNanterreČEZ Basketball Nymburk84 - 90
19 Dec 2017group AAS MonacoHapoel Unet Holon94 - 64
19 Dec 2017group BMHP RIESEN LudwigsburgIberostar Tenerife CB Canarias62 - 83
19 Dec 2017group CPetrol Olimpija LjubljanaBanvit57 - 65
19 Dec 2017group DBeşiktaş Sompo JapanTelenet BC Oostende87 - 77
19 Dec 2017group DTelekom Baskets BonnStelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra72 - 58
19 Dec 2017group BVentspilsNeptūnas Klaipeda69 - 84
19 Dec 2017group BBetaland Capo d'OrlandoElan Chalon Sur Saône69 - 79
19 Dec 2017group DAris ThessalonikiČEZ Basketball Nymburk65 - 71
20 Dec 2017group AUCAM Murcia CBEnisey Krasnoyarsk82 - 77
20 Dec 2017group AEWE Baskets OldenburgBanco di Sardegna Sassari90 - 72
20 Dec 2017group DSidigas AvellinoNanterre102 - 106 OT
20 Dec 2017group BGaziantep BasketbolPAOK 65 - 77 OT
20 Dec 2017group CStrasbourg Medi Bayreuth77 - 82
20 Dec 2017group AJuventusPınar Karşıyaka76 - 82
20 Dec 2017group CRosa RadomMovistar Estudiantes77 - 84
20 Dec 2017group CAEK AthensUmana Reyer Venezia84 - 64
09 Jan 2018group APınar KarşıyakaEWE Baskets Oldenburg85 - 86
09 Jan 2018group CMovistar EstudiantesStrasbourg 81 - 65
09 Jan 2018group CUmana Reyer VeneziaRosa Radom102 - 93 OT
09 Jan 2018group BPAOK Betaland Capo d'Orlando79 - 61
09 Jan 2018group DStelmet Enea BC Zielona GóraBeşiktaş Sompo Japan99 - 96
09 Jan 2018group DČEZ Basketball NymburkTelekom Baskets Bonn106 - 98
09 Jan 2018group BNeptūnas KlaipedaMHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg71 - 87
09 Jan 2018group AHapoel Unet HolonJuventus106 - 91
09 Jan 2018group DNanterreAris Thessaloniki91 - 63
10 Jan 2018group ABanco di Sardegna SassariUCAM Murcia CB88 - 94
10 Jan 2018group DTelenet BC OostendeSidigas Avellino51 - 61
10 Jan 2018group BElan Chalon Sur SaôneVentspils69 - 75
10 Jan 2018group CMedi BayreuthPetrol Olimpija Ljubljana78 - 79
10 Jan 2018group BIberostar Tenerife CB CanariasGaziantep Basketbol72 - 53
10 Jan 2018group CBanvitAEK Athens78 - 71
10 Jan 2018group AEnisey KrasnoyarskAS Monaco65 - 94
16 Jan 2018group AJuventusEnisey Krasnoyarsk81 - 73
16 Jan 2018group AHapoel Unet HolonPınar Karşıyaka93 - 95
16 Jan 2018group BPAOK Elan Chalon Sur Saône90 - 81
16 Jan 2018group BBetaland Capo d'OrlandoIberostar Tenerife CB Canarias59 - 106
16 Jan 2018group AAS MonacoBanco di Sardegna Sassari87 - 55
16 Jan 2018group BMHP RIESEN LudwigsburgVentspils84 - 68
16 Jan 2018group AUCAM Murcia CBEWE Baskets Oldenburg85 - 65
16 Jan 2018group DBeşiktaş Sompo JapanČEZ Basketball Nymburk91 - 80
17 Jan 2018group DSidigas AvellinoStelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra57 - 64
17 Jan 2018group CRosa RadomAEK Athens63 - 69
17 Jan 2018group BGaziantep BasketbolNeptūnas Klaipeda98 - 94 OT
17 Jan 2018group CStrasbourg Umana Reyer Venezia70 - 67
17 Jan 2018group CMedi BayreuthBanvit76 - 88
17 Jan 2018group CPetrol Olimpija LjubljanaMovistar Estudiantes57 - 72
17 Jan 2018group DTelenet BC OostendeNanterre73 - 60
17 Jan 2018group DTelekom Baskets BonnAris Thessaloniki76 - 59
23 Jan 2018group CAEK AthensStrasbourg 87 - 88
23 Jan 2018group DStelmet Enea BC Zielona GóraTelenet BC Oostende98 - 68
23 Jan 2018group APınar KarşıyakaUCAM Murcia CB79 - 72
23 Jan 2018group CMovistar EstudiantesMedi Bayreuth68 - 76
23 Jan 2018group DČEZ Basketball NymburkSidigas Avellino81 - 77
23 Jan 2018group BNeptūnas KlaipedaBetaland Capo d'Orlando99 - 62
23 Jan 2018group BElan Chalon Sur SaôneMHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg56 - 70
23 Jan 2018group ABanco di Sardegna SassariJuventus93 - 78
24 Jan 2018group CUmana Reyer VeneziaPetrol Olimpija Ljubljana84 - 67
24 Jan 2018group BIberostar Tenerife CB CanariasPAOK 93 - 79
24 Jan 2018group AEWE Baskets OldenburgAS Monaco78 - 84
24 Jan 2018group AEnisey KrasnoyarskHapoel Unet Holon98 - 93
24 Jan 2018group DAris ThessalonikiBeşiktaş Sompo Japan65 - 72 OT
24 Jan 2018group DNanterreTelekom Baskets Bonn93 - 90
24 Jan 2018group CBanvitRosa Radom74 - 64
24 Jan 2018group BVentspilsGaziantep Basketbol91 - 103
30 Jan 2018group AJuventusEWE Baskets Oldenburg73 - 77
30 Jan 2018group DBeşiktaş Sompo JapanTelekom Baskets Bonn95 - 79
30 Jan 2018group BBetaland Capo d'OrlandoVentspils68 - 79
30 Jan 2018group AHapoel Unet HolonBanco di Sardegna Sassari92 - 103
30 Jan 2018group CMovistar EstudiantesBanvit78 - 73
30 Jan 2018group DStelmet Enea BC Zielona GóraNanterre85 - 82
30 Jan 2018group CStrasbourg Rosa Radom98 - 81
30 Jan 2018group CPetrol Olimpija LjubljanaAEK Athens71 - 80
31 Jan 2018group BGaziantep BasketbolMHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg67 - 72
31 Jan 2018group BIberostar Tenerife CB CanariasElan Chalon Sur Saône82 - 62
31 Jan 2018group AAS MonacoUCAM Murcia CB83 - 75
31 Jan 2018group AEnisey KrasnoyarskPınar Karşıyaka74 - 81
31 Jan 2018group BPAOK Neptūnas Klaipeda91 - 70
31 Jan 2018group CMedi BayreuthUmana Reyer Venezia89 - 81
31 Jan 2018group DTelenet BC OostendeČEZ Basketball Nymburk73 - 79
31 Jan 2018group DSidigas AvellinoAris Thessaloniki79 - 66
06 Feb 2018group BVentspilsPAOK 59 - 80
06 Feb 2018group CAEK AthensMedi Bayreuth83 - 81
06 Feb 2018group CRosa RadomPetrol Olimpija Ljubljana75 - 58
06 Feb 2018group CUmana Reyer VeneziaMovistar Estudiantes92 - 91
06 Feb 2018group BNeptūnas KlaipedaIberostar Tenerife CB Canarias67 - 83
06 Feb 2018group BMHP RIESEN LudwigsburgBetaland Capo d'Orlando86 - 61
06 Feb 2018group BElan Chalon Sur SaôneGaziantep Basketbol85 - 60
06 Feb 2018group CBanvitStrasbourg 63 - 80
07 Feb 2018group DTelekom Baskets BonnSidigas Avellino79 - 74
07 Feb 2018group AEWE Baskets OldenburgHapoel Unet Holon87 - 86
07 Feb 2018group ABanco di Sardegna SassariEnisey Krasnoyarsk101 - 94
07 Feb 2018group AUCAM Murcia CBJuventus56 - 70
07 Feb 2018group DAris ThessalonikiTelenet BC Oostende66 - 70
07 Feb 2018group DNanterreBeşiktaş Sompo Japan73 - 68
07 Feb 2018group APınar KarşıyakaAS Monaco84 - 77
07 Feb 2018group DČEZ Basketball NymburkStelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra84 - 70
06 Mar 20181/8 finalPAOK Pınar Karşıyaka74 - 68
06 Mar 20181/8 finalStelmet Enea BC Zielona GóraAS Monaco82 - 84
07 Mar 20181/8 finalMedi BayreuthBeşiktaş Sompo Japan81 - 76
07 Mar 20181/8 finalNanterreBanvit66 - 74
07 Mar 20181/8 finalEWE Baskets OldenburgMHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg63 - 88
07 Mar 20181/8 finalAEK AthensČEZ Basketball Nymburk88 - 98
07 Mar 20181/8 finalNeptūnas KlaipedaStrasbourg 73 - 68
07 Mar 20181/8 finalUCAM Murcia CBIberostar Tenerife CB Canarias66 - 71
13 Mar 20181/8 finalBeşiktaş Sompo JapanMedi Bayreuth84 - 84
13 Mar 20181/8 finalMHP RIESEN LudwigsburgEWE Baskets Oldenburg74 - 86
13 Mar 20181/8 finalAS MonacoStelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra90 - 60
14 Mar 20181/8 finalČEZ Basketball NymburkAEK Athens82 - 93
14 Mar 20181/8 finalBanvitNanterre73 - 64
14 Mar 20181/8 finalIberostar Tenerife CB CanariasUCAM Murcia CB72 - 83
14 Mar 20181/8 finalStrasbourg Neptūnas Klaipeda88 - 78 OT
14 Mar 20181/8 finalPınar KarşıyakaPAOK 79 - 67
27 Mar 20181/4 finalPınar KarşıyakaUCAM Murcia CB65 - 79
27 Mar 20181/4 finalMHP RIESEN LudwigsburgMedi Bayreuth81 - 86
28 Mar 20181/4 finalAEK AthensStrasbourg 78 - 69
28 Mar 20181/4 finalBanvitAS Monaco77 - 85
03 Apr 20181/4 finalAS MonacoBanvit74 - 75
04 Apr 20181/4 finalUCAM Murcia CBPınar Karşıyaka81 - 72
04 Apr 20181/4 finalMedi BayreuthMHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg77 - 89
04 Apr 20181/4 finalStrasbourg AEK Athens83 - 83
04 May 20181/2 finalMHP RIESEN LudwigsburgAS Monaco65 - 87
04 May 20181/2 finalAEK AthensUCAM Murcia CB77 - 75
06 May 20183rd placeMHP RIESEN LudwigsburgUCAM Murcia CB74 - 85
06 May 2018finalAEK AthensAS Monaco100 - 94

Teams

CountryTeamHomeRosterScheduleStatsKey Facts
GreeceAEK AthensHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
HungaryAlba FehérvárHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GreeceAris ThessalonikiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
FranceAS MonacoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
RussiaAvtodor SaratovHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
DenmarkBakken BearsHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBanco di Sardegna SassariHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyBanvitHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
BelgiumBasic-Fit Brussels BasketballHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SwedenBC LuleåHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyBeşiktaş Sompo JapanHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBetaland Capo d'OrlandoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
UkraineBudivelnykHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
Czech RepublicČEZ Basketball NymburkHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GeorgiaDinamo TbilisiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainDivina Seguros JoventutHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
NetherlandsDonar GroningenHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
AustriaECE Bulls KapfenbergHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
FranceElan Chalon Sur SaôneHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
RussiaEnisey KrasnoyarskHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyEWE Baskets OldenburgHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyGaziantep BasketbolHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
IsraelHapoel Unet HolonHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainIberostar Tenerife CB CanariasHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
LithuaniaJuventusHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
EstoniaKalev/CramoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
North MacedoniaKarpoš SokoliHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
FinlandKataja BasketHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
CyprusKeravnos Strovolou NicosiaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
Bosnia and HerzegovinaKK Bosna-Royal SarajevoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
BulgariaLukoil Academic SofiaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyMedi BayreuthHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyMHP RIESEN LudwigsburgHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
MontenegroMornar BarHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainMovistar EstudiantesHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
FranceNanterreHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
LithuaniaNeptūnas KlaipedaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
RussiaNizhny NovgorodHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GreecePAOKHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SloveniaPetrol Olimpija LjubljanaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyPınar KarşıyakaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
PolandRosa RadomHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalySidigas AvellinoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
KosovoSigal PrishtinaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
PortugalSport Lisboa e BenficaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
PolandStelmet Enea BC Zielona GóraHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
FranceStrasbourgHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyTelekom Baskets BonnHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
BelgiumTelenet BC OostendeHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
BelgiumTelenet Giants AntwerpHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
BelarusTsmoki-MinskHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
RomaniaU-Banca Transilvania Cluj-NapocaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainUCAM Murcia CBHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyUmana Reyer VeneziaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
LatviaVentspilsHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
LithuaniaVytautas PrienuHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
playing this seasonshow players of all seasons

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings