29 Sep 2017 | East | Bergamo | Dinamica Generale Mantova | 67 - 73 |
29 Sep 2017 | East | G.S.A. Udine | Consultinvest Bologna | 71 - 76 |
30 Sep 2017 | West | Bertram Tortona | Metextra Reggio Calabria | 80 - 72 OT |
30 Sep 2017 | West | Pasta Cellino Cagliari | Eurotrend Biella | 82 - 79 |
30 Sep 2017 | East | Bondi Ferrara | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 83 - 69 |
01 Oct 2017 | East | Roseto Sharks | OraSì Ravenna | 75 - 82 |
01 Oct 2017 | West | Lighthouse Trapani | Remer Treviglio | 73 - 63 |
01 Oct 2017 | West | Virtus Roma | FCL Contract Legnano | 62 - 74 |
01 Oct 2017 | East | Termoforgia Jesi | Tezenis Verona | 96 - 86 |
01 Oct 2017 | West | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | Soundreef Siena | 76 - 66 |
01 Oct 2017 | West | Moncada Agrigento | Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina | 80 - 69 |
01 Oct 2017 | East | Assigeco Piacenza | De' Longhi Treviso | 86 - 83 |
01 Oct 2017 | East | Unieuro Forlì | Andrea Costa Imola | 76 - 63 |
02 Oct 2017 | East | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | 73 - 78 |
08 Oct 2017 | East | De' Longhi Treviso | Bergamo | 88 - 54 |
08 Oct 2017 | West | Leonis Group Eurobasket Roma | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | 62 - 78 |
08 Oct 2017 | East | XL Extralight Montegranaro | Roseto Sharks | 98 - 87 |
08 Oct 2017 | East | Dinamica Generale Mantova | G.S.A. Udine | 80 - 70 |
08 Oct 2017 | East | Consultinvest Bologna | Termoforgia Jesi | 79 - 70 |
08 Oct 2017 | West | Soundreef Siena | Moncada Agrigento | 102 - 81 |
08 Oct 2017 | West | Eurotrend Biella | Lighthouse Trapani | 78 - 60 |
08 Oct 2017 | East | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | Unieuro Forlì | 75 - 66 |
08 Oct 2017 | West | Remer Treviglio | Bertram Tortona | 71 - 81 |
08 Oct 2017 | East | Tezenis Verona | Assigeco Piacenza | 82 - 67 |
08 Oct 2017 | West | Metextra Reggio Calabria | Virtus Roma | 84 - 83 |
08 Oct 2017 | East | OraSì Ravenna | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 69 - 62 |
08 Oct 2017 | East | Andrea Costa Imola | Bondi Ferrara | 71 - 45 |
14 Oct 2017 | East | Bondi Ferrara | Consultinvest Bologna | 85 - 91 |
14 Oct 2017 | West | Bertram Tortona | Leonis Group Eurobasket Roma | 82 - 73 |
14 Oct 2017 | East | Bergamo | Tezenis Verona | 76 - 90 |
14 Oct 2017 | West | Pasta Cellino Cagliari | FCL Contract Legnano | 87 - 85 |
15 Oct 2017 | West | Moncada Agrigento | Remer Treviglio | 82 - 68 |
15 Oct 2017 | East | Assigeco Piacenza | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 72 - 79 |
15 Oct 2017 | East | Unieuro Forlì | Dinamica Generale Mantova | 75 - 71 |
15 Oct 2017 | West | Lighthouse Trapani | Soundreef Siena | 85 - 75 |
15 Oct 2017 | West | NPC Rieti | Eurotrend Biella | 84 - 88 |
15 Oct 2017 | East | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | Andrea Costa Imola | 91 - 83 |
15 Oct 2017 | East | Termoforgia Jesi | De' Longhi Treviso | 83 - 78 |
15 Oct 2017 | West | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | Metextra Reggio Calabria | 68 - 67 |
15 Oct 2017 | East | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Roseto Sharks | 90 - 80 |
15 Oct 2017 | East | G.S.A. Udine | OraSì Ravenna | 80 - 79 OT |
20 Oct 2017 | East | Bergamo | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | 64 - 75 |
21 Oct 2017 | West | Bertram Tortona | Moncada Agrigento | 85 - 88 |
22 Oct 2017 | West | Metextra Reggio Calabria | NPC Rieti | 67 - 63 |
22 Oct 2017 | East | OraSì Ravenna | Andrea Costa Imola | 88 - 70 |
22 Oct 2017 | East | Termoforgia Jesi | Assigeco Piacenza | 81 - 79 |
22 Oct 2017 | West | Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina | Pasta Cellino Cagliari | 101 - 82 |
22 Oct 2017 | East | Roseto Sharks | G.S.A. Udine | 67 - 91 |
22 Oct 2017 | East | De' Longhi Treviso | Unieuro Forlì | 74 - 68 |
22 Oct 2017 | East | XL Extralight Montegranaro | Tezenis Verona | 85 - 74 |
22 Oct 2017 | East | Dinamica Generale Mantova | Bondi Ferrara | 75 - 70 |
22 Oct 2017 | East | Consultinvest Bologna | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 76 - 67 |
22 Oct 2017 | West | Lighthouse Trapani | Virtus Roma | 76 - 77 |
22 Oct 2017 | West | Remer Treviglio | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | 74 - 86 |
22 Oct 2017 | West | FCL Contract Legnano | Eurotrend Biella | 83 - 66 |
28 Oct 2017 | West | Pasta Cellino Cagliari | Metextra Reggio Calabria | 83 - 74 |
28 Oct 2017 | East | Bondi Ferrara | OraSì Ravenna | 84 - 82 |
29 Oct 2017 | East | Andrea Costa Imola | Termoforgia Jesi | 78 - 88 |
29 Oct 2017 | East | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | Consultinvest Bologna | 99 - 74 |
29 Oct 2017 | West | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | Moncada Agrigento | 83 - 79 |
29 Oct 2017 | East | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | G.S.A. Udine | 61 - 76 |
29 Oct 2017 | West | FCL Contract Legnano | Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina | 83 - 76 |
29 Oct 2017 | East | Assigeco Piacenza | Bergamo | 68 - 78 |
29 Oct 2017 | East | Unieuro Forlì | Roseto Sharks | 87 - 72 |
29 Oct 2017 | East | De' Longhi Treviso | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 84 - 91 |
29 Oct 2017 | West | Virtus Roma | Bertram Tortona | 103 - 88 |
29 Oct 2017 | West | NPC Rieti | Remer Treviglio | 76 - 83 |
29 Oct 2017 | West | Eurotrend Biella | Leonis Group Eurobasket Roma | 77 - 71 |
29 Oct 2017 | East | Tezenis Verona | Dinamica Generale Mantova | 86 - 70 |
04 Nov 2017 | East | OraSì Ravenna | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | 79 - 87 |
04 Nov 2017 | East | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Andrea Costa Imola | 71 - 72 |
04 Nov 2017 | West | Virtus Roma | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | 68 - 73 |
05 Nov 2017 | West | Remer Treviglio | FCL Contract Legnano | 66 - 75 |
05 Nov 2017 | East | G.S.A. Udine | Bondi Ferrara | 89 - 64 |
05 Nov 2017 | West | Moncada Agrigento | Pasta Cellino Cagliari | 99 - 87 |
05 Nov 2017 | East | Termoforgia Jesi | Bergamo | 94 - 81 |
05 Nov 2017 | West | Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina | Eurotrend Biella | 81 - 86 |
05 Nov 2017 | West | Soundreef Siena | Leonis Group Eurobasket Roma | 96 - 89 |
05 Nov 2017 | East | Roseto Sharks | Assigeco Piacenza | 72 - 88 |
05 Nov 2017 | East | XL Extralight Montegranaro | Unieuro Forlì | 77 - 62 |
05 Nov 2017 | East | Dinamica Generale Mantova | De' Longhi Treviso | 69 - 76 |
05 Nov 2017 | East | Consultinvest Bologna | Tezenis Verona | 71 - 62 |
05 Nov 2017 | West | Lighthouse Trapani | NPC Rieti | 79 - 65 |
10 Nov 2017 | East | Andrea Costa Imola | Consultinvest Bologna | 75 - 76 |
11 Nov 2017 | East | Tezenis Verona | G.S.A. Udine | 61 - 77 |
11 Nov 2017 | East | Bergamo | Roseto Sharks | 82 - 64 |
11 Nov 2017 | West | Pasta Cellino Cagliari | Remer Treviglio | 85 - 92 |
12 Nov 2017 | West | NPC Rieti | Bertram Tortona | 75 - 69 |
12 Nov 2017 | West | Eurotrend Biella | Soundreef Siena | 75 - 57 |
12 Nov 2017 | West | Leonis Group Eurobasket Roma | Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina | 85 - 79 |
12 Nov 2017 | East | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | De' Longhi Treviso | 91 - 83 |
12 Nov 2017 | West | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | Lighthouse Trapani | 76 - 65 |
12 Nov 2017 | West | FCL Contract Legnano | Metextra Reggio Calabria | 86 - 73 |
12 Nov 2017 | East | Bondi Ferrara | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 86 - 79 |
12 Nov 2017 | East | Assigeco Piacenza | Dinamica Generale Mantova | 68 - 66 OT |
12 Nov 2017 | East | Unieuro Forlì | OraSì Ravenna | 77 - 73 |
12 Nov 2017 | East | Termoforgia Jesi | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 71 - 76 |
15 Nov 2017 | West | Eurotrend Biella | Metextra Reggio Calabria | 82 - 80 |
15 Nov 2017 | West | Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina | NPC Rieti | 82 - 73 |
19 Nov 2017 | East | Unieuro Forlì | Bondi Ferrara | 85 - 87 OT |
19 Nov 2017 | East | XL Extralight Montegranaro | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 86 - 80 |
19 Nov 2017 | East | Dinamica Generale Mantova | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | 74 - 84 |
19 Nov 2017 | East | Consultinvest Bologna | Bergamo | 68 - 62 |
19 Nov 2017 | West | Bertram Tortona | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | 69 - 81 |
19 Nov 2017 | West | Lighthouse Trapani | FCL Contract Legnano | 73 - 72 |
19 Nov 2017 | West | Virtus Roma | NPC Rieti | 97 - 100 OT |
19 Nov 2017 | West | Metextra Reggio Calabria | Leonis Group Eurobasket Roma | 72 - 60 |
19 Nov 2017 | East | G.S.A. Udine | Termoforgia Jesi | 68 - 70 |
19 Nov 2017 | West | Moncada Agrigento | Eurotrend Biella | 74 - 82 |
19 Nov 2017 | East | OraSì Ravenna | Assigeco Piacenza | 71 - 56 |
19 Nov 2017 | West | Soundreef Siena | Pasta Cellino Cagliari | 80 - 86 |
19 Nov 2017 | East | Roseto Sharks | Andrea Costa Imola | 78 - 103 |
19 Nov 2017 | East | De' Longhi Treviso | Tezenis Verona | 85 - 72 |
25 Nov 2017 | East | Tezenis Verona | Andrea Costa Imola | 81 - 70 |
26 Nov 2017 | East | Termoforgia Jesi | Dinamica Generale Mantova | 71 - 72 |
26 Nov 2017 | West | NPC Rieti | Moncada Agrigento | 68 - 74 |
26 Nov 2017 | East | Consultinvest Bologna | OraSì Ravenna | 70 - 76 |
26 Nov 2017 | West | Leonis Group Eurobasket Roma | Remer Treviglio | 97 - 81 |
26 Nov 2017 | East | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Unieuro Forlì | 88 - 85 |
26 Nov 2017 | East | Bondi Ferrara | De' Longhi Treviso | 80 - 75 |
27 Nov 2017 | West | FCL Contract Legnano | Bertram Tortona | 70 - 79 |
29 Nov 2017 | West | Pasta Cellino Cagliari | Virtus Roma | 82 - 65 |
02 Dec 2017 | East | XL Extralight Montegranaro | Dinamica Generale Mantova | 78 - 79 |
03 Dec 2017 | East | OraSì Ravenna | Tezenis Verona | 74 - 65 |
03 Dec 2017 | East | Bondi Ferrara | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | 74 - 81 |
03 Dec 2017 | East | Roseto Sharks | Termoforgia Jesi | 88 - 77 |
03 Dec 2017 | East | De' Longhi Treviso | Consultinvest Bologna | 84 - 74 |
03 Dec 2017 | East | Unieuro Forlì | G.S.A. Udine | 67 - 70 |
03 Dec 2017 | West | Remer Treviglio | Soundreef Siena | 86 - 78 |
03 Dec 2017 | West | Bertram Tortona | Lighthouse Trapani | 73 - 83 |
03 Dec 2017 | West | NPC Rieti | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | 64 - 71 |
03 Dec 2017 | East | Andrea Costa Imola | Bergamo | 73 - 51 |
03 Dec 2017 | West | Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina | Metextra Reggio Calabria | 93 - 91 OT |
03 Dec 2017 | West | Moncada Agrigento | Virtus Roma | 101 - 72 |
03 Dec 2017 | East | Assigeco Piacenza | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 105 - 100 OT |
03 Dec 2017 | West | Leonis Group Eurobasket Roma | FCL Contract Legnano | 82 - 81 |
06 Dec 2017 | East | Bergamo | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 75 - 87 |
06 Dec 2017 | East | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | Roseto Sharks | 82 - 63 |
07 Dec 2017 | West | Soundreef Siena | Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina | 100 - 89 |
07 Dec 2017 | East | G.S.A. Udine | Assigeco Piacenza | 54 - 53 |
09 Dec 2017 | West | Pasta Cellino Cagliari | Leonis Group Eurobasket Roma | 63 - 57 |
10 Dec 2017 | East | Andrea Costa Imola | Assigeco Piacenza | 75 - 67 |
10 Dec 2017 | East | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | Termoforgia Jesi | 87 - 61 |
10 Dec 2017 | East | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Bergamo | 100 - 84 |
10 Dec 2017 | East | G.S.A. Udine | De' Longhi Treviso | 75 - 69 |
10 Dec 2017 | East | OraSì Ravenna | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 89 - 81 |
10 Dec 2017 | East | Dinamica Generale Mantova | Roseto Sharks | 85 - 74 |
10 Dec 2017 | West | Virtus Roma | Remer Treviglio | 86 - 67 |
10 Dec 2017 | West | Lighthouse Trapani | Moncada Agrigento | 87 - 77 |
10 Dec 2017 | West | Metextra Reggio Calabria | Soundreef Siena | 70 - 75 |
10 Dec 2017 | West | Eurotrend Biella | Bertram Tortona | 75 - 76 |
10 Dec 2017 | West | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina | 83 - 89 |
10 Dec 2017 | East | Consultinvest Bologna | Unieuro Forlì | 75 - 73 |
10 Dec 2017 | East | Tezenis Verona | Bondi Ferrara | 88 - 76 |
15 Dec 2017 | East | Bergamo | G.S.A. Udine | 98 - 93 OT |
16 Dec 2017 | West | Leonis Group Eurobasket Roma | Lighthouse Trapani | 75 - 82 |
17 Dec 2017 | West | Eurotrend Biella | Virtus Roma | 72 - 70 |
17 Dec 2017 | East | Tezenis Verona | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | 81 - 79 |
17 Dec 2017 | West | Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina | Bertram Tortona | 90 - 99 |
17 Dec 2017 | West | Moncada Agrigento | FCL Contract Legnano | 92 - 82 |
17 Dec 2017 | East | Assigeco Piacenza | Unieuro Forlì | 92 - 83 OT |
17 Dec 2017 | East | Termoforgia Jesi | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 99 - 85 |
17 Dec 2017 | West | Pasta Cellino Cagliari | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | 75 - 74 |
17 Dec 2017 | West | Soundreef Siena | NPC Rieti | 69 - 81 |
17 Dec 2017 | East | Roseto Sharks | Bondi Ferrara | 81 - 79 |
17 Dec 2017 | East | De' Longhi Treviso | OraSì Ravenna | 66 - 73 |
17 Dec 2017 | East | XL Extralight Montegranaro | Consultinvest Bologna | 83 - 65 |
17 Dec 2017 | East | Dinamica Generale Mantova | Andrea Costa Imola | 82 - 80 |
17 Dec 2017 | West | Metextra Reggio Calabria | Remer Treviglio | 111 - 101 |
23 Dec 2017 | West | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | Eurotrend Biella | 83 - 72 |
23 Dec 2017 | East | Consultinvest Bologna | Roseto Sharks | 68 - 56 |
23 Dec 2017 | West | FCL Contract Legnano | Soundreef Siena | 82 - 72 |
23 Dec 2017 | East | Andrea Costa Imola | De' Longhi Treviso | 79 - 62 |
23 Dec 2017 | East | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | Assigeco Piacenza | 92 - 60 |
23 Dec 2017 | East | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Tezenis Verona | 89 - 93 OT |
23 Dec 2017 | East | G.S.A. Udine | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 79 - 75 |
23 Dec 2017 | East | Bondi Ferrara | Bergamo | 103 - 58 |
23 Dec 2017 | East | Unieuro Forlì | Termoforgia Jesi | 85 - 82 |
23 Dec 2017 | East | OraSì Ravenna | Dinamica Generale Mantova | 90 - 96 |
23 Dec 2017 | West | Remer Treviglio | Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina | 91 - 100 |
23 Dec 2017 | West | Lighthouse Trapani | Metextra Reggio Calabria | 88 - 74 |
23 Dec 2017 | West | NPC Rieti | Pasta Cellino Cagliari | 84 - 70 |
24 Dec 2017 | West | Virtus Roma | Leonis Group Eurobasket Roma | 88 - 79 |
29 Dec 2017 | East | Bergamo | OraSì Ravenna | 82 - 87 |
29 Dec 2017 | West | Metextra Reggio Calabria | Moncada Agrigento | 96 - 64 |
29 Dec 2017 | East | Tezenis Verona | Unieuro Forlì | 84 - 75 |
29 Dec 2017 | West | Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina | Lighthouse Trapani | 71 - 73 |
29 Dec 2017 | East | Assigeco Piacenza | Consultinvest Bologna | 62 - 76 |
29 Dec 2017 | West | Leonis Group Eurobasket Roma | NPC Rieti | 75 - 84 |
29 Dec 2017 | East | Termoforgia Jesi | Bondi Ferrara | 68 - 87 |
29 Dec 2017 | West | Pasta Cellino Cagliari | Bertram Tortona | 82 - 85 |
29 Dec 2017 | East | G.S.A. Udine | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | 73 - 69 |
29 Dec 2017 | West | Soundreef Siena | Virtus Roma | 102 - 88 |
29 Dec 2017 | East | De' Longhi Treviso | Roseto Sharks | 90 - 75 |
29 Dec 2017 | East | Dinamica Generale Mantova | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 64 - 61 |
30 Dec 2017 | West | FCL Contract Legnano | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | 74 - 65 |
30 Dec 2017 | East | XL Extralight Montegranaro | Andrea Costa Imola | 79 - 70 |
06 Jan 2018 | East | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | De' Longhi Treviso | 53 - 92 |
07 Jan 2018 | West | Remer Treviglio | Eurotrend Biella | 79 - 72 |
07 Jan 2018 | West | Virtus Roma | Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina | 79 - 77 |
07 Jan 2018 | West | Lighthouse Trapani | Pasta Cellino Cagliari | 78 - 84 |
07 Jan 2018 | West | NPC Rieti | FCL Contract Legnano | 72 - 91 |
07 Jan 2018 | East | Consultinvest Bologna | Dinamica Generale Mantova | 63 - 62 |
07 Jan 2018 | West | Moncada Agrigento | Leonis Group Eurobasket Roma | 40 - 78 |
07 Jan 2018 | East | Andrea Costa Imola | G.S.A. Udine | 76 - 73 |
07 Jan 2018 | East | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 81 - 73 |
07 Jan 2018 | West | Bertram Tortona | Soundreef Siena | 86 - 72 |
07 Jan 2018 | East | Bondi Ferrara | Assigeco Piacenza | 89 - 92 OT |
07 Jan 2018 | East | Roseto Sharks | Tezenis Verona | 86 - 87 |
07 Jan 2018 | East | Unieuro Forlì | Bergamo | 82 - 79 |
07 Jan 2018 | East | OraSì Ravenna | Termoforgia Jesi | 85 - 75 |
12 Jan 2018 | East | Consultinvest Bologna | G.S.A. Udine | 76 - 67 |
13 Jan 2018 | East | De' Longhi Treviso | Assigeco Piacenza | 93 - 52 |
13 Jan 2018 | East | OraSì Ravenna | Roseto Sharks | 98 - 73 |
14 Jan 2018 | East | Andrea Costa Imola | Unieuro Forlì | 86 - 79 |
14 Jan 2018 | East | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 105 - 64 |
14 Jan 2018 | West | Soundreef Siena | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | 69 - 71 |
14 Jan 2018 | East | XL Extralight Montegranaro | Bondi Ferrara | 100 - 76 |
14 Jan 2018 | East | Dinamica Generale Mantova | Bergamo | 84 - 75 |
14 Jan 2018 | West | Eurotrend Biella | Pasta Cellino Cagliari | 103 - 63 |
14 Jan 2018 | West | Remer Treviglio | Lighthouse Trapani | 105 - 97 OT |
14 Jan 2018 | West | Metextra Reggio Calabria | Bertram Tortona | 84 - 79 |
14 Jan 2018 | East | Tezenis Verona | Termoforgia Jesi | 96 - 77 |
14 Jan 2018 | West | Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina | Moncada Agrigento | 73 - 67 |
14 Jan 2018 | West | FCL Contract Legnano | Virtus Roma | 92 - 77 |
20 Jan 2018 | East | Bergamo | De' Longhi Treviso | 70 - 84 |
21 Jan 2018 | East | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | OraSì Ravenna | 79 - 64 |
21 Jan 2018 | West | Bertram Tortona | Remer Treviglio | 87 - 73 |
21 Jan 2018 | East | G.S.A. Udine | Dinamica Generale Mantova | 70 - 60 |
21 Jan 2018 | East | Bondi Ferrara | Andrea Costa Imola | 76 - 65 |
21 Jan 2018 | East | Roseto Sharks | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 85 - 91 |
21 Jan 2018 | East | Unieuro Forlì | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | 78 - 76 |
21 Jan 2018 | West | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | Leonis Group Eurobasket Roma | 76 - 68 |
21 Jan 2018 | West | Virtus Roma | Metextra Reggio Calabria | 70 - 74 |
21 Jan 2018 | West | Lighthouse Trapani | Eurotrend Biella | 91 - 93 OT |
21 Jan 2018 | West | NPC Rieti | Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina | 87 - 76 |
21 Jan 2018 | West | Moncada Agrigento | Soundreef Siena | 77 - 85 |
21 Jan 2018 | East | Assigeco Piacenza | Tezenis Verona | 75 - 70 |
21 Jan 2018 | East | Termoforgia Jesi | Consultinvest Bologna | 84 - 61 |
28 Jan 2018 | East | Consultinvest Bologna | Bondi Ferrara | 83 - 66 |
28 Jan 2018 | East | Tezenis Verona | Bergamo | 67 - 65 |
28 Jan 2018 | West | FCL Contract Legnano | Pasta Cellino Cagliari | 68 - 77 |
28 Jan 2018 | East | Andrea Costa Imola | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | 77 - 74 |
28 Jan 2018 | West | Soundreef Siena | Lighthouse Trapani | 90 - 76 |
28 Jan 2018 | East | Roseto Sharks | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 85 - 69 |
28 Jan 2018 | East | De' Longhi Treviso | Termoforgia Jesi | 74 - 72 |
28 Jan 2018 | East | XL Extralight Montegranaro | Assigeco Piacenza | 67 - 56 |
28 Jan 2018 | East | OraSì Ravenna | G.S.A. Udine | 82 - 59 |
28 Jan 2018 | East | Dinamica Generale Mantova | Unieuro Forlì | 80 - 74 |
28 Jan 2018 | West | Eurotrend Biella | NPC Rieti | 70 - 66 |
28 Jan 2018 | West | Remer Treviglio | Moncada Agrigento | 82 - 76 |
28 Jan 2018 | West | Metextra Reggio Calabria | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | 63 - 55 |
28 Jan 2018 | West | Leonis Group Eurobasket Roma | Bertram Tortona | 81 - 75 |
03 Feb 2018 | West | Pasta Cellino Cagliari | Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina | 84 - 97 |
03 Feb 2018 | East | Assigeco Piacenza | Termoforgia Jesi | 73 - 84 |
03 Feb 2018 | East | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Consultinvest Bologna | 81 - 90 |
03 Feb 2018 | East | G.S.A. Udine | Roseto Sharks | 80 - 70 |
04 Feb 2018 | West | Moncada Agrigento | Bertram Tortona | 88 - 78 |
04 Feb 2018 | East | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | Bergamo | 85 - 76 |
04 Feb 2018 | East | Tezenis Verona | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 96 - 71 |
04 Feb 2018 | East | Bondi Ferrara | Dinamica Generale Mantova | 102 - 68 |
04 Feb 2018 | East | Unieuro Forlì | De' Longhi Treviso | 65 - 79 |
04 Feb 2018 | West | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | Remer Treviglio | 89 - 66 |
04 Feb 2018 | East | Andrea Costa Imola | OraSì Ravenna | 71 - 70 |
04 Feb 2018 | West | Virtus Roma | Lighthouse Trapani | 86 - 78 |
04 Feb 2018 | West | NPC Rieti | Metextra Reggio Calabria | 84 - 64 |
04 Feb 2018 | West | Eurotrend Biella | FCL Contract Legnano | 74 - 77 |
07 Feb 2018 | West | Remer Treviglio | NPC Rieti | 72 - 62 |
07 Feb 2018 | East | Termoforgia Jesi | Andrea Costa Imola | 78 - 56 |
07 Feb 2018 | West | Moncada Agrigento | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | 64 - 75 |
07 Feb 2018 | East | G.S.A. Udine | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 88 - 74 |
07 Feb 2018 | East | Roseto Sharks | Unieuro Forlì | 85 - 92 |
07 Feb 2018 | East | Bergamo | Assigeco Piacenza | 86 - 79 OT |
07 Feb 2018 | East | XL Extralight Montegranaro | De' Longhi Treviso | 74 - 95 |
07 Feb 2018 | East | OraSì Ravenna | Bondi Ferrara | 74 - 83 |
07 Feb 2018 | East | Dinamica Generale Mantova | Tezenis Verona | 72 - 73 |
08 Feb 2018 | West | Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina | FCL Contract Legnano | 69 - 78 |
08 Feb 2018 | West | Metextra Reggio Calabria | Pasta Cellino Cagliari | 81 - 93 |
08 Feb 2018 | West | Leonis Group Eurobasket Roma | Eurotrend Biella | 83 - 79 |
08 Feb 2018 | East | Consultinvest Bologna | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | 71 - 65 |
08 Feb 2018 | West | Bertram Tortona | Virtus Roma | 75 - 69 |
11 Feb 2018 | West | NPC Rieti | Lighthouse Trapani | 82 - 75 |
11 Feb 2018 | West | Eurotrend Biella | Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina | 81 - 78 |
11 Feb 2018 | West | Pasta Cellino Cagliari | Moncada Agrigento | 73 - 95 |
11 Feb 2018 | West | FCL Contract Legnano | Remer Treviglio | 81 - 58 |
11 Feb 2018 | East | Assigeco Piacenza | Roseto Sharks | 72 - 67 |
11 Feb 2018 | East | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | OraSì Ravenna | 97 - 79 |
11 Feb 2018 | East | Tezenis Verona | Consultinvest Bologna | 54 - 67 |
11 Feb 2018 | East | Bondi Ferrara | G.S.A. Udine | 92 - 77 |
11 Feb 2018 | East | De' Longhi Treviso | Dinamica Generale Mantova | 84 - 67 |
11 Feb 2018 | East | Unieuro Forlì | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 95 - 84 |
11 Feb 2018 | West | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | Virtus Roma | 73 - 62 |
11 Feb 2018 | East | Andrea Costa Imola | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 90 - 84 |
12 Feb 2018 | East | Bergamo | Termoforgia Jesi | 86 - 99 |
12 Feb 2018 | West | Leonis Group Eurobasket Roma | Soundreef Siena | 63 - 62 |
17 Feb 2018 | West | Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina | Leonis Group Eurobasket Roma | 68 - 70 |
17 Feb 2018 | West | Lighthouse Trapani | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | 88 - 74 |
18 Feb 2018 | East | G.S.A. Udine | Tezenis Verona | 80 - 73 OT |
18 Feb 2018 | East | Roseto Sharks | Bergamo | 94 - 85 |
18 Feb 2018 | East | De' Longhi Treviso | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | 83 - 63 |
18 Feb 2018 | East | XL Extralight Montegranaro | Termoforgia Jesi | 78 - 72 |
18 Feb 2018 | East | OraSì Ravenna | Unieuro Forlì | 68 - 67 |
18 Feb 2018 | East | Dinamica Generale Mantova | Assigeco Piacenza | 79 - 72 |
18 Feb 2018 | West | Remer Treviglio | Pasta Cellino Cagliari | 91 - 84 |
18 Feb 2018 | West | Metextra Reggio Calabria | FCL Contract Legnano | 75 - 61 |
18 Feb 2018 | East | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Bondi Ferrara | 85 - 95 |
18 Feb 2018 | West | Bertram Tortona | NPC Rieti | 74 - 78 OT |
18 Feb 2018 | West | Soundreef Siena | Eurotrend Biella | 90 - 75 |
19 Feb 2018 | East | Consultinvest Bologna | Andrea Costa Imola | 83 - 81 |
24 Feb 2018 | West | Pasta Cellino Cagliari | Soundreef Siena | 83 - 85 |
24 Feb 2018 | East | Assigeco Piacenza | OraSì Ravenna | 74 - 66 |
24 Feb 2018 | West | Leonis Group Eurobasket Roma | Metextra Reggio Calabria | 65 - 67 |
25 Feb 2018 | East | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 83 - 100 |
25 Feb 2018 | East | Tezenis Verona | De' Longhi Treviso | 78 - 75 |
25 Feb 2018 | East | Bondi Ferrara | Unieuro Forlì | 87 - 81 |
25 Feb 2018 | West | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | Bertram Tortona | 88 - 90 OT |
25 Feb 2018 | East | Andrea Costa Imola | Roseto Sharks | 84 - 73 |
25 Feb 2018 | West | NPC Rieti | Virtus Roma | 97 - 84 |
25 Feb 2018 | West | Eurotrend Biella | Moncada Agrigento | 78 - 71 |
25 Feb 2018 | West | FCL Contract Legnano | Lighthouse Trapani | 82 - 63 |
25 Feb 2018 | East | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | Dinamica Generale Mantova | 86 - 75 |
28 Feb 2018 | East | Termoforgia Jesi | G.S.A. Udine | 78 - 74 |
08 Mar 2018 | East | Bergamo | Consultinvest Bologna | 89 - 91 OT |
11 Mar 2018 | West | Bertram Tortona | FCL Contract Legnano | 87 - 67 |
11 Mar 2018 | West | Virtus Roma | Pasta Cellino Cagliari | 88 - 95 OT |
11 Mar 2018 | East | Assigeco Piacenza | G.S.A. Udine | 55 - 62 |
11 Mar 2018 | East | Unieuro Forlì | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 96 - 82 |
11 Mar 2018 | East | Roseto Sharks | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | 87 - 91 |
11 Mar 2018 | East | De' Longhi Treviso | Bondi Ferrara | 74 - 60 |
11 Mar 2018 | East | XL Extralight Montegranaro | Bergamo | 79 - 85 |
11 Mar 2018 | East | OraSì Ravenna | Consultinvest Bologna | 83 - 77 OT |
11 Mar 2018 | East | Dinamica Generale Mantova | Termoforgia Jesi | 73 - 76 |
11 Mar 2018 | East | Andrea Costa Imola | Tezenis Verona | 86 - 66 |
11 Mar 2018 | West | Remer Treviglio | Leonis Group Eurobasket Roma | 89 - 76 |
11 Mar 2018 | West | Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina | Soundreef Siena | 86 - 79 |
11 Mar 2018 | West | Metextra Reggio Calabria | Eurotrend Biella | 83 - 73 |
11 Mar 2018 | West | Moncada Agrigento | NPC Rieti | 83 - 74 |
17 Mar 2018 | West | Lighthouse Trapani | Bertram Tortona | 87 - 74 |
17 Mar 2018 | East | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Assigeco Piacenza | 74 - 76 |
17 Mar 2018 | East | Bergamo | Andrea Costa Imola | 79 - 71 |
18 Mar 2018 | West | FCL Contract Legnano | Leonis Group Eurobasket Roma | 99 - 85 |
18 Mar 2018 | West | Soundreef Siena | Remer Treviglio | 95 - 68 |
18 Mar 2018 | West | Metextra Reggio Calabria | Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina | 90 - 94 OT |
18 Mar 2018 | East | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | Bondi Ferrara | 90 - 72 |
18 Mar 2018 | East | Tezenis Verona | OraSì Ravenna | 74 - 71 |
18 Mar 2018 | East | G.S.A. Udine | Unieuro Forlì | 78 - 64 |
18 Mar 2018 | West | Virtus Roma | Moncada Agrigento | 89 - 72 |
18 Mar 2018 | West | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | NPC Rieti | 83 - 74 |
18 Mar 2018 | East | Dinamica Generale Mantova | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 85 - 91 OT |
18 Mar 2018 | East | Termoforgia Jesi | Roseto Sharks | 73 - 80 |
18 Mar 2018 | East | Consultinvest Bologna | De' Longhi Treviso | 78 - 82 |
24 Mar 2018 | West | Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | 75 - 64 |
24 Mar 2018 | East | Bergamo | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 85 - 60 |
24 Mar 2018 | West | Bertram Tortona | Eurotrend Biella | 71 - 86 |
25 Mar 2018 | West | Moncada Agrigento | Lighthouse Trapani | 64 - 62 |
25 Mar 2018 | West | Leonis Group Eurobasket Roma | Pasta Cellino Cagliari | 95 - 68 |
25 Mar 2018 | East | Termoforgia Jesi | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | 94 - 87 OT |
25 Mar 2018 | West | Soundreef Siena | Metextra Reggio Calabria | 77 - 83 |
25 Mar 2018 | East | Bondi Ferrara | Tezenis Verona | 83 - 60 |
25 Mar 2018 | East | Assigeco Piacenza | Andrea Costa Imola | 81 - 64 |
25 Mar 2018 | East | Unieuro Forlì | Consultinvest Bologna | 91 - 67 |
25 Mar 2018 | East | Roseto Sharks | Dinamica Generale Mantova | 104 - 98 OT |
25 Mar 2018 | East | De' Longhi Treviso | G.S.A. Udine | 80 - 64 |
25 Mar 2018 | East | XL Extralight Montegranaro | OraSì Ravenna | 79 - 60 |
25 Mar 2018 | West | Remer Treviglio | Virtus Roma | 73 - 75 |
30 Mar 2018 | East | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Termoforgia Jesi | 87 - 98 |
30 Mar 2018 | West | Bertram Tortona | Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina | 78 - 71 |
30 Mar 2018 | West | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | Pasta Cellino Cagliari | 83 - 74 |
31 Mar 2018 | East | Consultinvest Bologna | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 74 - 63 |
31 Mar 2018 | West | FCL Contract Legnano | Moncada Agrigento | 85 - 81 |
31 Mar 2018 | West | Lighthouse Trapani | Leonis Group Eurobasket Roma | 90 - 89 OT |
31 Mar 2018 | East | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | Tezenis Verona | 80 - 70 |
31 Mar 2018 | East | G.S.A. Udine | Bergamo | 81 - 83 OT |
31 Mar 2018 | East | Bondi Ferrara | Roseto Sharks | 81 - 77 |
31 Mar 2018 | West | NPC Rieti | Soundreef Siena | 77 - 79 |
31 Mar 2018 | East | Unieuro Forlì | Assigeco Piacenza | 80 - 70 |
31 Mar 2018 | East | Andrea Costa Imola | Dinamica Generale Mantova | 86 - 64 |
02 Apr 2018 | East | OraSì Ravenna | De' Longhi Treviso | 75 - 73 |
07 Apr 2018 | East | Dinamica Generale Mantova | OraSì Ravenna | 71 - 75 |
07 Apr 2018 | East | Bergamo | Bondi Ferrara | 85 - 74 |
07 Apr 2018 | West | Pasta Cellino Cagliari | NPC Rieti | 84 - 82 |
08 Apr 2018 | East | Roseto Sharks | Consultinvest Bologna | 82 - 84 |
08 Apr 2018 | East | De' Longhi Treviso | Andrea Costa Imola | 96 - 85 |
08 Apr 2018 | East | XL Extralight Montegranaro | G.S.A. Udine | 81 - 65 |
08 Apr 2018 | West | Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina | Remer Treviglio | 65 - 92 |
08 Apr 2018 | West | Leonis Group Eurobasket Roma | Virtus Roma | 63 - 54 |
08 Apr 2018 | West | Metextra Reggio Calabria | Lighthouse Trapani | 79 - 71 |
08 Apr 2018 | East | Termoforgia Jesi | Unieuro Forlì | 87 - 83 |
08 Apr 2018 | East | Tezenis Verona | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 100 - 73 |
08 Apr 2018 | West | Soundreef Siena | FCL Contract Legnano | 90 - 85 |
08 Apr 2018 | East | Assigeco Piacenza | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | 66 - 69 |
08 Apr 2018 | West | Eurotrend Biella | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | 84 - 69 |
15 Apr 2018 | West | Bertram Tortona | Pasta Cellino Cagliari | 77 - 76 |
15 Apr 2018 | West | Virtus Roma | Soundreef Siena | 68 - 66 |
15 Apr 2018 | East | Bondi Ferrara | Termoforgia Jesi | 75 - 58 |
15 Apr 2018 | West | NPC Rieti | Leonis Group Eurobasket Roma | 74 - 61 |
15 Apr 2018 | East | Unieuro Forlì | Tezenis Verona | 75 - 85 |
15 Apr 2018 | East | OraSì Ravenna | Bergamo | 79 - 81 |
15 Apr 2018 | West | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | FCL Contract Legnano | 64 - 59 |
15 Apr 2018 | East | Andrea Costa Imola | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 73 - 65 |
15 Apr 2018 | East | Roseto Sharks | De' Longhi Treviso | 80 - 98 |
15 Apr 2018 | West | Moncada Agrigento | Metextra Reggio Calabria | 86 - 88 |
15 Apr 2018 | East | Consultinvest Bologna | Assigeco Piacenza | 76 - 70 |
15 Apr 2018 | West | Lighthouse Trapani | Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina | 84 - 83 |
15 Apr 2018 | East | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | G.S.A. Udine | 79 - 85 OT |
15 Apr 2018 | East | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Dinamica Generale Mantova | 87 - 99 |
18 Apr 2018 | West | Virtus Roma | Eurotrend Biella | 93 - 89 |
19 Apr 2018 | West | Remer Treviglio | Metextra Reggio Calabria | 87 - 86 |
22 Apr 2018 | East | G.S.A. Udine | Andrea Costa Imola | 85 - 71 |
22 Apr 2018 | West | Soundreef Siena | Bertram Tortona | 98 - 87 |
22 Apr 2018 | East | Assigeco Piacenza | Bondi Ferrara | 81 - 83 |
22 Apr 2018 | West | Eurotrend Biella | Remer Treviglio | 91 - 96 |
22 Apr 2018 | West | Pasta Cellino Cagliari | Lighthouse Trapani | 85 - 77 |
22 Apr 2018 | East | De' Longhi Treviso | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 95 - 81 |
22 Apr 2018 | East | Dinamica Generale Mantova | Consultinvest Bologna | 83 - 80 |
22 Apr 2018 | East | XL Extralight Montegranaro | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | 72 - 81 |
22 Apr 2018 | West | Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina | Virtus Roma | 87 - 54 |
22 Apr 2018 | West | FCL Contract Legnano | NPC Rieti | 86 - 73 |
22 Apr 2018 | East | Bergamo | Unieuro Forlì | 77 - 74 |
22 Apr 2018 | West | Leonis Group Eurobasket Roma | Moncada Agrigento | 81 - 86 |
22 Apr 2018 | East | Termoforgia Jesi | OraSì Ravenna | 69 - 67 |
22 Apr 2018 | East | Tezenis Verona | Roseto Sharks | 91 - 76 |
29 Apr 2018 | 1/8 final | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | Remer Treviglio | 86 - 78 |
29 Apr 2018 | play out - 1/2 final | Virtus Roma | Roseto Sharks | 91 - 83 |
29 Apr 2018 | 1/8 final | Eurotrend Biella | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 70 - 73 |
30 Apr 2018 | 1/8 final | FCL Contract Legnano | Tezenis Verona | 85 - 87 |
30 Apr 2018 | 1/8 final | G.S.A. Udine | Bertram Tortona | 83 - 74 |
30 Apr 2018 | 1/8 final | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | Termoforgia Jesi | 77 - 70 |
30 Apr 2018 | 1/8 final | De' Longhi Treviso | Lighthouse Trapani | 89 - 87 OT |
30 Apr 2018 | 1/8 final | Consultinvest Bologna | Moncada Agrigento | 85 - 68 |
01 May 2018 | 1/8 final | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | Remer Treviglio | 97 - 82 |
01 May 2018 | 1/8 final | Eurotrend Biella | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 86 - 79 |
02 May 2018 | 1/8 final | De' Longhi Treviso | Lighthouse Trapani | 89 - 76 |
02 May 2018 | 1/8 final | Consultinvest Bologna | Moncada Agrigento | 78 - 72 |
02 May 2018 | 1/8 final | FCL Contract Legnano | Tezenis Verona | 66 - 72 |
02 May 2018 | 1/8 final | G.S.A. Udine | Bertram Tortona | 80 - 76 |
02 May 2018 | 1/8 final | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | Termoforgia Jesi | 79 - 58 |
03 May 2018 | play out - 1/2 final | Roseto Sharks | Virtus Roma | 84 - 79 |
04 May 2018 | 1/8 final | Remer Treviglio | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | 62 - 82 |
04 May 2018 | 1/8 final | XL Extralight Montegranaro | Eurotrend Biella | 81 - 77 |
05 May 2018 | 1/8 final | Lighthouse Trapani | De' Longhi Treviso | 90 - 85 |
05 May 2018 | 1/8 final | Termoforgia Jesi | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | 75 - 82 |
05 May 2018 | 1/8 final | Tezenis Verona | FCL Contract Legnano | 84 - 79 |
05 May 2018 | 1/8 final | Bertram Tortona | G.S.A. Udine | 80 - 74 |
05 May 2018 | 1/8 final | Moncada Agrigento | Consultinvest Bologna | 71 - 74 |
06 May 2018 | 1/8 final | XL Extralight Montegranaro | Eurotrend Biella | 75 - 62 |
06 May 2018 | play out - 1/2 final | Virtus Roma | Roseto Sharks | 84 - 75 |
07 May 2018 | 1/8 final | Lighthouse Trapani | De' Longhi Treviso | 78 - 99 |
07 May 2018 | 1/8 final | Bertram Tortona | G.S.A. Udine | 73 - 74 OT |
13 May 2018 | 1/4 final | De' Longhi Treviso | Bondi Ferrara | 94 - 74 |
13 May 2018 | 1/4 final | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 105 - 74 |
14 May 2018 | 1/4 final | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | G.S.A. Udine | 83 - 81 |
14 May 2018 | 1/4 final | Consultinvest Bologna | Tezenis Verona | 78 - 68 |
15 May 2018 | 1/4 final | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 80 - 79 |
15 May 2018 | 1/4 final | De' Longhi Treviso | Bondi Ferrara | 97 - 85 |
16 May 2018 | 1/4 final | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | G.S.A. Udine | 81 - 61 |
16 May 2018 | 1/4 final | Consultinvest Bologna | Tezenis Verona | 77 - 68 |
18 May 2018 | 1/4 final | Bondi Ferrara | De' Longhi Treviso | 74 - 79 |
18 May 2018 | 1/4 final | XL Extralight Montegranaro | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | 79 - 75 |
19 May 2018 | 1/4 final | Tezenis Verona | Consultinvest Bologna | 78 - 68 |
19 May 2018 | 1/4 final | G.S.A. Udine | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | 67 - 66 OT |
20 May 2018 | 1/4 final | XL Extralight Montegranaro | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | 65 - 71 |
21 May 2018 | 1/4 final | G.S.A. Udine | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | 74 - 75 |
21 May 2018 | 1/4 final | Tezenis Verona | Consultinvest Bologna | 77 - 92 |
27 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | De' Longhi Treviso | 84 - 78 |
28 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | Consultinvest Bologna | 85 - 83 |
29 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | De' Longhi Treviso | 69 - 65 |
30 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | Consultinvest Bologna | 82 - 79 |
01 Jun 2018 | 1/2 final | De' Longhi Treviso | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | 54 - 86 |
02 Jun 2018 | 1/2 final | Consultinvest Bologna | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | 79 - 45 |
04 Jun 2018 | 1/2 final | Consultinvest Bologna | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | 67 - 82 |
10 Jun 2018 | final | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | 83 - 79 |
12 Jun 2018 | final | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | 80 - 69 |
16 Jun 2018 | final | Novipiù Casale Monferrato | Alma Pallacanestro Trieste | 63 - 72 |