22 Sep 2016 | Liga A South | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 72 - 94 |
23 Sep 2016 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 77 - 79 |
23 Sep 2016 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | La Union de Formosa | 88 - 66 |
23 Sep 2016 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Obras Sanitarias | 82 - 80 |
23 Sep 2016 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 95 - 65 |
24 Sep 2016 | Liga A North | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 83 - 81 |
25 Sep 2016 | Liga A North | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 78 - 70 |
25 Sep 2016 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 57 - 83 |
25 Sep 2016 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 81 - 79 |
25 Sep 2016 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 61 - 78 |
25 Sep 2016 | Liga A North | San Martin Corrientes | La Union de Formosa | 76 - 67 |
25 Sep 2016 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Estudiantes Concordia | 88 - 94 |
26 Sep 2016 | Liga A South | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Boca Juniors | 83 - 63 |
27 Sep 2016 | Liga A North | San Martin Corrientes | Estudiantes Concordia | 85 - 66 |
27 Sep 2016 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | GECR Indalo | 87 - 73 |
27 Sep 2016 | Liga A North | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 78 - 69 |
27 Sep 2016 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 83 - 68 |
28 Sep 2016 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 70 - 57 |
29 Sep 2016 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Estudiantes Concordia | 79 - 74 |
29 Sep 2016 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Boca Juniors | 90 - 65 |
29 Sep 2016 | Liga A South | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | GECR Indalo | 93 - 83 |
30 Sep 2016 | Liga A North | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | Atenas Cordoba | 90 - 84 |
30 Sep 2016 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 73 - 62 |
01 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Boca Juniors | 81 - 69 |
01 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Regatas Corrientes | 86 - 62 |
01 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 92 - 63 |
01 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | GECR Indalo | 83 - 91 |
02 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | Atenas Cordoba | 79 - 73 |
02 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 89 - 87 |
02 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | Weber Bahia Blanca | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 87 - 62 |
03 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 77 - 71 |
03 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Regatas Corrientes | 82 - 79 |
03 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Penarol Mar de Plata | 72 - 78 |
04 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 58 - 71 |
04 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | Weber Bahia Blanca | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 107 - 101 OT |
05 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | San Martin Corrientes | 77 - 95 |
05 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Penarol Mar de Plata | 78 - 52 |
05 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 72 - 62 |
05 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 84 - 83 |
06 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 73 - 63 |
07 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Weber Bahia Blanca | 88 - 92 |
07 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | San Martin Corrientes | 89 - 78 |
07 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Penarol Mar de Plata | 73 - 85 |
07 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | La Union de Formosa | 80 - 62 |
08 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 82 - 94 |
09 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Weber Bahia Blanca | 70 - 72 |
09 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | La Union de Formosa | 77 - 67 |
10 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Obras Sanitarias | 67 - 77 |
10 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | 113 - 79 |
10 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Estudiantes Concordia | 68 - 84 |
11 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Weber Bahia Blanca | 59 - 69 |
12 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Obras Sanitarias | 83 - 95 |
12 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | San Martin Corrientes | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | 72 - 53 |
12 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Estudiantes Concordia | 73 - 65 |
13 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 96 - 105 |
13 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 74 - 70 |
13 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 92 - 68 |
13 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 77 - 83 OT |
14 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | Weber Bahia Blanca | Obras Sanitarias | 63 - 62 |
14 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | 90 - 81 |
15 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 72 - 80 |
15 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 70 - 67 |
15 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | San Martin Corrientes | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 94 - 60 |
15 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 93 - 71 |
17 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | Weber Bahia Blanca | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 77 - 66 |
17 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 79 - 78 |
17 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 76 - 67 |
18 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | San Martin Corrientes | 94 - 89 |
18 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 75 - 102 |
18 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 76 - 75 |
19 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 81 - 72 |
19 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Regatas Corrientes | 85 - 94 |
19 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 84 - 74 |
20 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 96 - 83 |
20 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 105 - 87 |
20 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | San Martin Corrientes | 63 - 71 |
21 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 75 - 101 |
21 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | La Union de Formosa | 82 - 65 |
21 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Atenas Cordoba | 96 - 94 |
21 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | Regatas Corrientes | 75 - 93 |
21 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Boca Juniors | 75 - 72 |
22 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Weber Bahia Blanca | 75 - 54 |
23 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | San Martin Corrientes | 100 - 101 OT |
23 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | La Union de Formosa | 75 - 76 |
23 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Atenas Cordoba | 74 - 83 |
23 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | Regatas Corrientes | 90 - 69 |
24 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Weber Bahia Blanca | 72 - 59 |
24 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 88 - 65 |
25 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | GECR Indalo | 75 - 81 |
25 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 85 - 92 |
25 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | La Union de Formosa | 91 - 72 |
26 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | San Martin Corrientes | 78 - 71 |
26 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 98 - 75 |
26 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Weber Bahia Blanca | 70 - 67 |
27 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Penarol Mar de Plata | 83 - 70 |
27 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 84 - 54 |
27 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | 86 - 44 |
28 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 80 - 69 |
29 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Atenas Cordoba | 72 - 69 |
29 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | Weber Bahia Blanca | Penarol Mar de Plata | 77 - 50 |
29 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | GECR Indalo | 71 - 88 |
29 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | 102 - 62 |
29 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 78 - 61 |
30 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 80 - 81 |
30 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | San Martin Corrientes | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 82 - 79 OT |
31 Oct 2016 | Liga A North | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | La Union de Formosa | 85 - 86 |
31 Oct 2016 | Liga A South | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 73 - 84 |
01 Nov 2016 | Liga A South | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 84 - 87 |
01 Nov 2016 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 90 - 81 |
01 Nov 2016 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 64 - 75 |
02 Nov 2016 | Liga A North | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | Estudiantes Concordia | 73 - 86 |
02 Nov 2016 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | La Union de Formosa | 75 - 80 |
03 Nov 2016 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Obras Sanitarias | 99 - 77 |
03 Nov 2016 | Liga A North | San Martin Corrientes | Regatas Corrientes | 80 - 72 |
03 Nov 2016 | Liga A South | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Boca Juniors | 84 - 67 |
04 Nov 2016 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 74 - 72 |
04 Nov 2016 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Estudiantes Concordia | 81 - 91 |
05 Nov 2016 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | San Martin Corrientes | 80 - 84 |
05 Nov 2016 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 68 - 74 |
05 Nov 2016 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | 90 - 77 |
06 Nov 2016 | Liga A South | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 106 - 73 |
06 Nov 2016 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Weber Bahia Blanca | 66 - 69 |
06 Nov 2016 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Estudiantes Concordia | 89 - 77 |
07 Nov 2016 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Regatas Corrientes | 77 - 89 |
07 Nov 2016 | Liga A North | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | 86 - 74 |
08 Nov 2016 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 64 - 70 |
08 Nov 2016 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Weber Bahia Blanca | 80 - 68 |
09 Nov 2016 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 77 - 64 |
09 Nov 2016 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Penarol Mar de Plata | 95 - 85 |
09 Nov 2016 | Liga A North | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Regatas Corrientes | 96 - 87 |
09 Nov 2016 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | San Martin Corrientes | 67 - 73 |
10 Nov 2016 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Atenas Cordoba | 74 - 72 |
11 Nov 2016 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | San Martin Corrientes | 81 - 89 |
11 Nov 2016 | Liga A South | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 90 - 83 |
11 Nov 2016 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | 84 - 74 |
11 Nov 2016 | Liga A South | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Penarol Mar de Plata | 89 - 59 |
11 Nov 2016 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Boca Juniors | 107 - 86 |
12 Nov 2016 | Liga A South | Weber Bahia Blanca | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 80 - 77 |
12 Nov 2016 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Atenas Cordoba | 82 - 81 |
13 Nov 2016 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Estudiantes Concordia | 84 - 82 |
13 Nov 2016 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Penarol Mar de Plata | 82 - 62 |
13 Nov 2016 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 60 - 58 |
14 Nov 2016 | Liga A North | San Martin Corrientes | Atenas Cordoba | 80 - 68 |
14 Nov 2016 | Liga A South | Weber Bahia Blanca | Boca Juniors | 75 - 68 |
14 Nov 2016 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 94 - 89 OT |
15 Nov 2016 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 77 - 76 |
15 Nov 2016 | Liga A South | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Obras Sanitarias | 72 - 67 |
16 Nov 2016 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 70 - 71 |
16 Nov 2016 | Liga A South | Weber Bahia Blanca | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 58 - 68 |
16 Nov 2016 | Liga A North | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 66 - 97 |
17 Nov 2016 | Liga A North | San Martin Corrientes | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 79 - 86 |
17 Nov 2016 | Liga A South | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Boca Juniors | 84 - 88 |
18 Nov 2016 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 89 - 79 |
18 Nov 2016 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 83 - 96 |
18 Nov 2016 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 80 - 74 |
19 Nov 2016 | Liga A South | Weber Bahia Blanca | GECR Indalo | 59 - 66 |
19 Nov 2016 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Obras Sanitarias | 66 - 91 |
20 Nov 2016 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 89 - 70 |
20 Nov 2016 | Liga A North | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 81 - 108 |
20 Nov 2016 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 82 - 80 |
21 Nov 2016 | Liga A South | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 77 - 75 |
21 Nov 2016 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | GECR Indalo | 75 - 68 |
21 Nov 2016 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 69 - 75 |
22 Nov 2016 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 89 - 79 |
23 Nov 2016 | Liga A South | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Obras Sanitarias | 75 - 70 |
23 Nov 2016 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 96 - 83 |
23 Nov 2016 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | GECR Indalo | 75 - 70 |
23 Nov 2016 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 71 - 75 |
25 Nov 2016 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 70 - 79 |
25 Nov 2016 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Atenas Cordoba | 82 - 95 |
25 Nov 2016 | Liga A South | San Lorenzo de Almagra | GECR Indalo | 99 - 76 |
25 Nov 2016 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | 86 - 77 |
25 Nov 2016 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Regatas Corrientes | 75 - 85 |
25 Nov 2016 | Liga A North | San Martin Corrientes | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 79 - 76 |
26 Nov 2016 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 81 - 68 |
28 Nov 2016 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 97 - 75 |
28 Nov 2016 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Boca Juniors | 74 - 68 |
28 Nov 2016 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Penarol Mar de Plata | 69 - 60 |
28 Nov 2016 | Liga A South | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 69 - 79 |
02 Dec 2016 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | San Martin Corrientes | 72 - 66 |
02 Dec 2016 | Liga A North | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 88 - 77 |
02 Dec 2016 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | GECR Indalo | 102 - 82 |
02 Dec 2016 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | La Union de Formosa | 76 - 71 |
03 Dec 2016 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Regatas Corrientes | 75 - 84 |
04 Dec 2016 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | San Martin Corrientes | 63 - 92 |
04 Dec 2016 | Liga A South | San Lorenzo de Almagra | GECR Indalo | 89 - 72 |
04 Dec 2016 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | La Union de Formosa | 80 - 67 |
04 Dec 2016 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 75 - 64 |
05 Dec 2016 | Liga A South | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Obras Sanitarias | 75 - 74 |
05 Dec 2016 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 75 - 58 |
05 Dec 2016 | Liga A North | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | Regatas Corrientes | 62 - 80 |
05 Dec 2016 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Boca Juniors | 69 - 71 |
06 Dec 2016 | Liga A South | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | GECR Indalo | 86 - 84 |
07 Dec 2016 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | Regatas Corrientes | 94 - 81 |
07 Dec 2016 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 85 - 66 |
07 Dec 2016 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 85 - 81 |
08 Dec 2016 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Penarol Mar de Plata | 69 - 65 |
08 Dec 2016 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 76 - 66 |
09 Dec 2016 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 96 - 97 OT |
10 Dec 2016 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 63 - 87 |
10 Dec 2016 | Liga A North | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 78 - 92 |
10 Dec 2016 | Liga A South | Weber Bahia Blanca | Penarol Mar de Plata | 78 - 70 |
11 Dec 2016 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 80 - 85 |
11 Dec 2016 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Atenas Cordoba | 62 - 69 |
12 Dec 2016 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 71 - 67 |
12 Dec 2016 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 100 - 77 |
12 Dec 2016 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 92 - 86 |
13 Dec 2016 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Atenas Cordoba | 85 - 75 |
13 Dec 2016 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Weber Bahia Blanca | 97 - 78 |
13 Dec 2016 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Obras Sanitarias | 82 - 74 |
14 Dec 2016 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 77 - 98 |
14 Dec 2016 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | 80 - 70 |
14 Dec 2016 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 71 - 84 |
14 Dec 2016 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 86 - 82 |
15 Dec 2016 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Obras Sanitarias | 72 - 82 |
15 Dec 2016 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Weber Bahia Blanca | 93 - 87 OT |
16 Dec 2016 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 94 - 85 |
16 Dec 2016 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | 98 - 92 |
16 Dec 2016 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 75 - 79 |
16 Dec 2016 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Estudiantes Concordia | 93 - 101 |
17 Dec 2016 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Weber Bahia Blanca | 85 - 67 |
18 Dec 2016 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 83 - 85 |
18 Dec 2016 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | 99 - 80 |
18 Dec 2016 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 83 - 70 |
18 Dec 2016 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Estudiantes Concordia | 83 - 64 |
18 Dec 2016 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | San Martin Corrientes | 70 - 67 |
19 Dec 2016 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 67 - 75 |
20 Dec 2016 | Regular | Weber Bahia Blanca | Estudiantes Concordia | 83 - 78 |
20 Dec 2016 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 89 - 71 |
20 Dec 2016 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 87 - 91 OT |
22 Dec 2016 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Weber Bahia Blanca | 110 - 106 OT |
09 Jan 2017 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 73 - 59 |
09 Jan 2017 | Liga A South | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Penarol Mar de Plata | 82 - 70 |
11 Jan 2017 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | La Union de Formosa | 103 - 98 |
11 Jan 2017 | Liga A South | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Boca Juniors | 89 - 101 |
11 Jan 2017 | Liga A South | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Penarol Mar de Plata | 86 - 61 |
11 Jan 2017 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 84 - 75 |
11 Jan 2017 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Atenas Cordoba | 80 - 65 |
11 Jan 2017 | Liga A South | Weber Bahia Blanca | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 105 - 101 OT |
13 Jan 2017 | Liga A North | San Martin Corrientes | La Union de Formosa | 81 - 75 |
13 Jan 2017 | Regular | Weber Bahia Blanca | Atenas Cordoba | 105 - 93 |
13 Jan 2017 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Penarol Mar de Plata | 86 - 93 |
13 Jan 2017 | Liga A North | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 105 - 87 |
14 Jan 2017 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 76 - 75 |
14 Jan 2017 | Liga A South | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 71 - 75 |
15 Jan 2017 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Regatas Corrientes | 84 - 80 |
15 Jan 2017 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 83 - 78 |
15 Jan 2017 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 89 - 70 |
16 Jan 2017 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | 87 - 72 |
16 Jan 2017 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 78 - 92 |
16 Jan 2017 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 79 - 72 |
17 Jan 2017 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 80 - 77 |
17 Jan 2017 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Estudiantes Concordia | 70 - 57 |
17 Jan 2017 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Regatas Corrientes | 83 - 73 |
18 Jan 2017 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 84 - 92 |
18 Jan 2017 | Liga A North | San Martin Corrientes | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | 99 - 71 |
19 Jan 2017 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Estudiantes Concordia | 99 - 79 |
19 Jan 2017 | Regular | Weber Bahia Blanca | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 80 - 76 |
20 Jan 2017 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | GECR Indalo | 73 - 69 |
20 Jan 2017 | Liga A North | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Atenas Cordoba | 89 - 60 |
20 Jan 2017 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | 95 - 83 |
21 Jan 2017 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 80 - 94 |
21 Jan 2017 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Estudiantes Concordia | 80 - 71 |
21 Jan 2017 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 89 - 69 |
22 Jan 2017 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | GECR Indalo | 96 - 88 |
23 Jan 2017 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 89 - 90 |
23 Jan 2017 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 82 - 67 |
24 Jan 2017 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Boca Juniors | 84 - 76 |
24 Jan 2017 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 88 - 82 |
24 Jan 2017 | Liga A South | Weber Bahia Blanca | GECR Indalo | 77 - 61 |
25 Jan 2017 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 104 - 73 |
25 Jan 2017 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 86 - 71 |
26 Jan 2017 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 87 - 94 |
26 Jan 2017 | Regular | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | Boca Juniors | 96 - 72 |
27 Jan 2017 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Penarol Mar de Plata | 85 - 77 |
27 Jan 2017 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Obras Sanitarias | 87 - 80 |
27 Jan 2017 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 100 - 83 |
27 Jan 2017 | Liga A South | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Weber Bahia Blanca | 91 - 76 |
28 Jan 2017 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Boca Juniors | 84 - 73 |
28 Jan 2017 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | San Martin Corrientes | 90 - 85 OT |
29 Jan 2017 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 72 - 65 |
29 Jan 2017 | Liga A South | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Weber Bahia Blanca | 76 - 87 |
29 Jan 2017 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Penarol Mar de Plata | 96 - 85 |
30 Jan 2017 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | San Martin Corrientes | 88 - 76 |
30 Jan 2017 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | 95 - 64 |
30 Jan 2017 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 88 - 99 |
31 Jan 2017 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | GECR Indalo | 84 - 81 |
31 Jan 2017 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Weber Bahia Blanca | 60 - 67 |
01 Feb 2017 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 73 - 75 |
01 Feb 2017 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Obras Sanitarias | 70 - 74 |
02 Feb 2017 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | GECR Indalo | 75 - 81 |
02 Feb 2017 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 79 - 78 |
03 Feb 2017 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Obras Sanitarias | 87 - 60 |
03 Feb 2017 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 83 - 91 |
04 Feb 2017 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | La Union de Formosa | 94 - 65 |
04 Feb 2017 | Regular | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 62 - 90 |
04 Feb 2017 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Boca Juniors | 90 - 72 |
05 Feb 2017 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Obras Sanitarias | 100 - 83 |
05 Feb 2017 | Regular | Weber Bahia Blanca | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 74 - 88 |
06 Feb 2017 | Liga A North | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | La Union de Formosa | 89 - 94 |
06 Feb 2017 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 78 - 73 |
06 Feb 2017 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Boca Juniors | 94 - 76 |
06 Feb 2017 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | San Martin Corrientes | 75 - 87 |
07 Feb 2017 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 76 - 81 |
07 Feb 2017 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 76 - 71 |
07 Feb 2017 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Estudiantes Concordia | 67 - 76 |
08 Feb 2017 | Liga A North | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | San Martin Corrientes | 85 - 83 |
08 Feb 2017 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | La Union de Formosa | 84 - 62 |
09 Feb 2017 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 83 - 61 |
09 Feb 2017 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 77 - 79 |
09 Feb 2017 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Estudiantes Concordia | 69 - 74 |
09 Feb 2017 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 100 - 83 |
09 Feb 2017 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 78 - 56 |
10 Feb 2017 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | San Martin Corrientes | 72 - 80 |
12 Feb 2017 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 86 - 89 OT |
12 Feb 2017 | Liga A South | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Obras Sanitarias | 95 - 92 |
12 Feb 2017 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Regatas Corrientes | 78 - 76 |
12 Feb 2017 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 73 - 60 |
13 Feb 2017 | Liga A South | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | GECR Indalo | 99 - 81 |
13 Feb 2017 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 85 - 73 |
14 Feb 2017 | Liga A North | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 78 - 93 |
15 Feb 2017 | Liga A North | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 90 - 95 |
15 Feb 2017 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Weber Bahia Blanca | 58 - 80 |
15 Feb 2017 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | La Union de Formosa | 70 - 83 |
15 Feb 2017 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 69 - 80 |
15 Feb 2017 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | GECR Indalo | 75 - 79 |
16 Feb 2017 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 101 - 81 |
17 Feb 2017 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | GECR Indalo | 78 - 67 |
17 Feb 2017 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Weber Bahia Blanca | 75 - 68 |
17 Feb 2017 | Regular | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 74 - 85 |
17 Feb 2017 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | La Union de Formosa | 99 - 87 |
18 Feb 2017 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 107 - 93 |
18 Feb 2017 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 89 - 86 |
18 Feb 2017 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Penarol Mar de Plata | 89 - 71 |
19 Feb 2017 | Liga A North | San Martin Corrientes | Atenas Cordoba | 83 - 80 |
19 Feb 2017 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 84 - 53 |
20 Feb 2017 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 92 - 90 |
20 Feb 2017 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 74 - 84 |
20 Feb 2017 | Regular | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | Penarol Mar de Plata | 71 - 69 |
21 Feb 2017 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 74 - 60 |
21 Feb 2017 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Atenas Cordoba | 96 - 77 |
22 Feb 2017 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Obras Sanitarias | 87 - 86 |
22 Feb 2017 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Penarol Mar de Plata | 85 - 66 |
22 Feb 2017 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 74 - 70 |
23 Feb 2017 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | 93 - 68 |
23 Feb 2017 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 82 - 91 |
23 Feb 2017 | Liga A South | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 75 - 77 OT |
25 Feb 2017 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | 101 - 64 |
25 Feb 2017 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 90 - 95 |
25 Feb 2017 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Estudiantes Concordia | 73 - 80 |
25 Feb 2017 | Liga A South | Weber Bahia Blanca | Boca Juniors | 69 - 60 |
25 Feb 2017 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 84 - 74 |
25 Feb 2017 | Liga A South | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 83 - 85 |
27 Feb 2017 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Obras Sanitarias | 90 - 71 |
27 Feb 2017 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Boca Juniors | 89 - 71 |
27 Feb 2017 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Estudiantes Concordia | 82 - 49 |
28 Feb 2017 | Liga A North | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | San Martin Corrientes | 74 - 79 |
28 Feb 2017 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 94 - 80 |
01 Mar 2017 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Obras Sanitarias | 95 - 97 |
01 Mar 2017 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Boca Juniors | 102 - 100 OT |
01 Mar 2017 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 67 - 61 |
02 Mar 2017 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | San Martin Corrientes | 83 - 78 OT |
02 Mar 2017 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Regatas Corrientes | 92 - 67 |
03 Mar 2017 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Penarol Mar de Plata | 78 - 61 |
03 Mar 2017 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | GECR Indalo | 85 - 73 |
03 Mar 2017 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 83 - 82 |
03 Mar 2017 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 68 - 43 |
04 Mar 2017 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Regatas Corrientes | 74 - 79 |
05 Mar 2017 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | GECR Indalo | 81 - 67 |
05 Mar 2017 | Liga A North | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | Atenas Cordoba | 74 - 78 |
05 Mar 2017 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 84 - 88 |
06 Mar 2017 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 89 - 77 |
07 Mar 2017 | Liga A South | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Boca Juniors | 71 - 70 |
07 Mar 2017 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | Atenas Cordoba | 77 - 71 |
07 Mar 2017 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 84 - 80 |
07 Mar 2017 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 87 - 70 |
07 Mar 2017 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | GECR Indalo | 88 - 76 |
08 Mar 2017 | Liga A North | San Martin Corrientes | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 93 - 78 |
09 Mar 2017 | Liga A South | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 91 - 80 |
09 Mar 2017 | Regular | Weber Bahia Blanca | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 69 - 80 |
09 Mar 2017 | Regular | Boca Juniors | La Union de Formosa | 103 - 87 |
10 Mar 2017 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 94 - 82 |
10 Mar 2017 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 86 - 77 |
10 Mar 2017 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 78 - 75 |
11 Mar 2017 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagra | La Union de Formosa | 88 - 64 |
12 Mar 2017 | Liga A North | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 109 - 100 |
12 Mar 2017 | Liga A South | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 64 - 66 |
13 Mar 2017 | Regular | GECR Indalo | La Union de Formosa | 99 - 95 |
13 Mar 2017 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Atenas Cordoba | 91 - 80 |
13 Mar 2017 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Penarol Mar de Plata | 89 - 91 |
13 Mar 2017 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Weber Bahia Blanca | 94 - 71 |
14 Mar 2017 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 78 - 71 |
15 Mar 2017 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 70 - 79 |
15 Mar 2017 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Atenas Cordoba | 96 - 74 |
15 Mar 2017 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Penarol Mar de Plata | 71 - 65 |
15 Mar 2017 | Liga A South | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 70 - 66 |
16 Mar 2017 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 116 - 89 |
17 Mar 2017 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Estudiantes Concordia | 72 - 81 |
17 Mar 2017 | Liga A South | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 76 - 69 |
17 Mar 2017 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Penarol Mar de Plata | 73 - 70 |
18 Mar 2017 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Regatas Corrientes | 84 - 87 |
18 Mar 2017 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 98 - 92 |
19 Mar 2017 | Liga A South | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 92 - 83 |
19 Mar 2017 | Liga A North | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Estudiantes Concordia | 76 - 69 |
20 Mar 2017 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | La Union de Formosa | 84 - 72 |
20 Mar 2017 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 94 - 80 |
20 Mar 2017 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Regatas Corrientes | 64 - 84 |
21 Mar 2017 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | 88 - 87 |
21 Mar 2017 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Estudiantes Concordia | 95 - 94 |
22 Mar 2017 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Regatas Corrientes | 99 - 86 |
22 Mar 2017 | Regular | Weber Bahia Blanca | La Union de Formosa | 99 - 63 |
22 Mar 2017 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 83 - 81 |
23 Mar 2017 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 77 - 65 |
23 Mar 2017 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 74 - 83 |
23 Mar 2017 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | 97 - 80 |
24 Mar 2017 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 75 - 80 |
25 Mar 2017 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Boca Juniors | 76 - 75 |
25 Mar 2017 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 92 - 95 OT |
25 Mar 2017 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 94 - 97 OT |
25 Mar 2017 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Obras Sanitarias | 84 - 78 |
26 Mar 2017 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Penarol Mar de Plata | 65 - 64 |
26 Mar 2017 | Liga A South | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 81 - 68 |
27 Mar 2017 | Liga A South | Weber Bahia Blanca | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 108 - 65 |
27 Mar 2017 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 85 - 70 |
27 Mar 2017 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Boca Juniors | 87 - 83 |
27 Mar 2017 | Regular | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | Obras Sanitarias | 88 - 79 |
28 Mar 2017 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Penarol Mar de Plata | 86 - 72 |
28 Mar 2017 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 86 - 71 |
29 Mar 2017 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | GECR Indalo | 81 - 69 |
29 Mar 2017 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | San Martin Corrientes | 70 - 79 |
30 Mar 2017 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 90 - 84 |
30 Mar 2017 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | La Union de Formosa | 75 - 68 |
30 Mar 2017 | Regular | Weber Bahia Blanca | Regatas Corrientes | 80 - 82 |
30 Mar 2017 | Liga A North | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 84 - 94 |
31 Mar 2017 | Regular | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | GECR Indalo | 82 - 91 |
31 Mar 2017 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Boca Juniors | 94 - 93 |
31 Mar 2017 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | San Martin Corrientes | 80 - 70 |
01 Apr 2017 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 93 - 69 |
01 Apr 2017 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Regatas Corrientes | 89 - 96 |
01 Apr 2017 | Liga A North | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | La Union de Formosa | 80 - 72 |
02 Apr 2017 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | GECR Indalo | 60 - 67 |
02 Apr 2017 | Regular | Boca Juniors | San Martin Corrientes | 88 - 86 |
02 Apr 2017 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 73 - 65 |
02 Apr 2017 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Weber Bahia Blanca | 82 - 57 |
03 Apr 2017 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Regatas Corrientes | 77 - 76 |
03 Apr 2017 | Liga A North | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | Estudiantes Concordia | 81 - 106 |
04 Apr 2017 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 63 - 75 |
04 Apr 2017 | Liga A South | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Weber Bahia Blanca | 75 - 65 |
04 Apr 2017 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 67 - 74 |
05 Apr 2017 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 69 - 72 |
06 Apr 2017 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 81 - 75 |
06 Apr 2017 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Atenas Cordoba | 83 - 76 |
06 Apr 2017 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Weber Bahia Blanca | 76 - 77 |
06 Apr 2017 | Liga A North | San Martin Corrientes | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 77 - 65 |
07 Apr 2017 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Obras Sanitarias | 60 - 64 |
07 Apr 2017 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 89 - 74 |
08 Apr 2017 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 79 - 92 |
08 Apr 2017 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 78 - 69 |
08 Apr 2017 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 86 - 76 |
08 Apr 2017 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Atenas Cordoba | 99 - 100 |
09 Apr 2017 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 91 - 97 |
10 Apr 2017 | Regular | Weber Bahia Blanca | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | 88 - 63 |
10 Apr 2017 | Liga A South | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 95 - 67 |
10 Apr 2017 | Liga A North | San Martin Corrientes | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 79 - 89 |
10 Apr 2017 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 88 - 89 |
11 Apr 2017 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 66 - 77 |
11 Apr 2017 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Estudiantes Concordia | 67 - 75 |
12 Apr 2017 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 74 - 78 |
12 Apr 2017 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | 86 - 68 |
12 Apr 2017 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 94 - 79 |
13 Apr 2017 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Estudiantes Concordia | 84 - 92 |
13 Apr 2017 | Liga A South | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Obras Sanitarias | 90 - 80 |
14 Apr 2017 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Atenas Cordoba | 81 - 90 |
14 Apr 2017 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | San Martin Corrientes | 90 - 65 |
14 Apr 2017 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | 106 - 77 |
14 Apr 2017 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Weber Bahia Blanca | 82 - 67 |
15 Apr 2017 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 89 - 88 |
16 Apr 2017 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 70 - 61 |
16 Apr 2017 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Atenas Cordoba | 101 - 88 |
16 Apr 2017 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Weber Bahia Blanca | 75 - 56 |
17 Apr 2017 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | La Union de Formosa | 73 - 69 |
17 Apr 2017 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Penarol Mar de Plata | 82 - 77 |
17 Apr 2017 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | San Martin Corrientes | 77 - 84 |
17 Apr 2017 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 68 - 84 |
18 Apr 2017 | Regular | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | Weber Bahia Blanca | 75 - 91 |
19 Apr 2017 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Regatas Corrientes | 73 - 81 |
19 Apr 2017 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | La Union de Formosa | 102 - 77 |
19 Apr 2017 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 97 - 102 |
19 Apr 2017 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | San Martin Corrientes | 65 - 78 |
19 Apr 2017 | Liga A South | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Penarol Mar de Plata | 63 - 80 |
20 Apr 2017 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | 96 - 67 |
21 Apr 2017 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Regatas Corrientes | 90 - 88 |
21 Apr 2017 | Regular | Weber Bahia Blanca | San Martin Corrientes | 82 - 70 |
21 Apr 2017 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Penarol Mar de Plata | 73 - 84 |
21 Apr 2017 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | La Union de Formosa | 71 - 69 |
21 Apr 2017 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 90 - 80 |
22 Apr 2017 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | 91 - 89 |
23 Apr 2017 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 78 - 66 |
23 Apr 2017 | Regular | Weber Bahia Blanca | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 79 - 73 |
23 Apr 2017 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Atenas Cordoba | 100 - 88 |
24 Apr 2017 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 80 - 88 |
24 Apr 2017 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 96 - 99 |
25 Apr 2017 | Liga A South | Weber Bahia Blanca | Obras Sanitarias | 89 - 98 OT |
25 Apr 2017 | Regular | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 72 - 76 |
25 Apr 2017 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Atenas Cordoba | 114 - 103 |
25 Apr 2017 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | GECR Indalo | 70 - 66 |
25 Apr 2017 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 72 - 58 |
26 Apr 2017 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 53 - 82 |
26 Apr 2017 | Liga A North | San Martin Corrientes | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 78 - 61 |
27 Apr 2017 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 80 - 68 |
27 Apr 2017 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | GECR Indalo | 87 - 89 OT |
27 Apr 2017 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Obras Sanitarias | 80 - 77 |
27 Apr 2017 | Regular | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 74 - 78 |
28 Apr 2017 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 84 - 86 |
29 Apr 2017 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 84 - 79 |
29 Apr 2017 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Weber Bahia Blanca | 95 - 87 |
29 Apr 2017 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Obras Sanitarias | 71 - 67 |
29 Apr 2017 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Boca Juniors | 99 - 71 |
29 Apr 2017 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 76 - 66 |
30 Apr 2017 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 74 - 65 |
01 May 2017 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Weber Bahia Blanca | 82 - 97 |
01 May 2017 | Regular | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 66 - 88 |
01 May 2017 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Boca Juniors | 95 - 79 |
02 May 2017 | Liga A South | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 88 - 65 |
02 May 2017 | Regular | GECR Indalo | San Martin Corrientes | 85 - 93 |
02 May 2017 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Atenas Cordoba | 86 - 97 |
02 May 2017 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 82 - 71 |
03 May 2017 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Boca Juniors | 95 - 80 |
03 May 2017 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 75 - 72 |
03 May 2017 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Weber Bahia Blanca | 107 - 86 |
04 May 2017 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagra | San Martin Corrientes | 78 - 72 |
04 May 2017 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 79 - 90 |
04 May 2017 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Atenas Cordoba | 99 - 79 |
05 May 2017 | Liga A North | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Regatas Corrientes | 86 - 88 |
05 May 2017 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Weber Bahia Blanca | 93 - 74 |
06 May 2017 | Liga A South | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 98 - 80 |
06 May 2017 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 83 - 59 |
07 May 2017 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 77 - 75 |
07 May 2017 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 70 - 67 |
07 May 2017 | Liga A North | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | 87 - 73 |
07 May 2017 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Regatas Corrientes | 126 - 91 |
08 May 2017 | Liga A North | San Martin Corrientes | Estudiantes Concordia | 89 - 59 |
08 May 2017 | Liga A South | Weber Bahia Blanca | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 60 - 81 |
09 May 2017 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 104 - 108 OT |
09 May 2017 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | 89 - 84 |
09 May 2017 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 75 - 72 |
10 May 2017 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Estudiantes Concordia | 111 - 105 OT |
10 May 2017 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Boca Juniors | 95 - 79 |
11 May 2017 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 65 - 81 |
11 May 2017 | Liga A South | Weber Bahia Blanca | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 74 - 68 |
12 May 2017 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 77 - 86 |
12 May 2017 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 95 - 102 OT |
12 May 2017 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Estudiantes Concordia | 72 - 81 |
12 May 2017 | Liga A North | San Martin Corrientes | Regatas Corrientes | 89 - 74 |
12 May 2017 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | 106 - 74 |
13 May 2017 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 77 - 81 |
13 May 2017 | Liga A South | Weber Bahia Blanca | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 95 - 90 |
13 May 2017 | Liga A South | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Boca Juniors | 90 - 83 |
13 May 2017 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Obras Sanitarias | 73 - 83 |
13 May 2017 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 77 - 74 |
22 May 2017 | 1/8 final | Weber Bahia Blanca | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 91 - 50 |
22 May 2017 | 1/8 final | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 78 - 76 |
22 May 2017 | 1/8 final | Regatas Corrientes | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 92 - 69 |
22 May 2017 | 1/8 final | Atletico Argentino de Junin | GECR Indalo | 83 - 92 |
24 May 2017 | 1/8 final | Atletico Argentino de Junin | GECR Indalo | 85 - 68 |
24 May 2017 | 1/8 final | Weber Bahia Blanca | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 98 - 93 |
24 May 2017 | 1/8 final | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 89 - 81 |
24 May 2017 | play out - final | Boca Juniors | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | 110 - 84 |
24 May 2017 | 1/8 final | Regatas Corrientes | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 82 - 77 |
26 May 2017 | play out - final | Boca Juniors | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | 90 - 65 |
27 May 2017 | 1/8 final | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 95 - 88 OT |
27 May 2017 | 1/8 final | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Regatas Corrientes | 93 - 90 |
27 May 2017 | 1/8 final | GECR Indalo | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 68 - 67 |
27 May 2017 | 1/8 final | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Weber Bahia Blanca | 92 - 87 |
29 May 2017 | 1/8 final | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Weber Bahia Blanca | 97 - 86 |
29 May 2017 | 1/8 final | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 80 - 87 |
29 May 2017 | 1/8 final | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Regatas Corrientes | 76 - 82 |
29 May 2017 | 1/8 final | GECR Indalo | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 96 - 73 |
29 May 2017 | play out - final | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | Boca Juniors | 92 - 66 |
31 May 2017 | play out - final | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | Boca Juniors | 70 - 67 |
01 Jun 2017 | 1/8 final | Weber Bahia Blanca | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 77 - 90 |
03 Jun 2017 | 1/4 final | San Lorenzo de Almagra | GECR Indalo | 89 - 72 |
03 Jun 2017 | 1/4 final | San Martin Corrientes | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 76 - 81 |
03 Jun 2017 | play out - final | Boca Juniors | Atletico Echag Ue Parana | 98 - 76 |
04 Jun 2017 | 1/4 final | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 78 - 81 OT |
04 Jun 2017 | 1/4 final | Estudiantes Concordia | Regatas Corrientes | 96 - 74 |
05 Jun 2017 | 1/4 final | San Lorenzo de Almagra | GECR Indalo | 98 - 64 |
05 Jun 2017 | 1/4 final | San Martin Corrientes | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 86 - 73 |
06 Jun 2017 | 1/4 final | Estudiantes Concordia | Regatas Corrientes | 86 - 89 OT |
06 Jun 2017 | 1/4 final | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 78 - 76 |
08 Jun 2017 | 1/4 final | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | San Martin Corrientes | 68 - 84 |
08 Jun 2017 | 1/4 final | GECR Indalo | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 82 - 93 |
09 Jun 2017 | 1/4 final | Regatas Corrientes | Estudiantes Concordia | 71 - 68 |
09 Jun 2017 | 1/4 final | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 83 - 97 |
10 Jun 2017 | 1/4 final | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | San Martin Corrientes | 74 - 83 |
11 Jun 2017 | 1/4 final | Regatas Corrientes | Estudiantes Concordia | 76 - 71 |
11 Jun 2017 | 1/4 final | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 100 - 91 |
14 Jun 2017 | 1/4 final | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 107 - 113 OT |
19 Jun 2017 | 1/2 final | San Martin Corrientes | Regatas Corrientes | 82 - 68 |
20 Jun 2017 | 1/2 final | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 78 - 65 |
21 Jun 2017 | 1/2 final | San Martin Corrientes | Regatas Corrientes | 54 - 68 |
21 Jun 2017 | 1/2 final | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 78 - 55 |
24 Jun 2017 | 1/2 final | Regatas Corrientes | San Martin Corrientes | 74 - 66 |
25 Jun 2017 | 1/2 final | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 80 - 89 |
26 Jun 2017 | 1/2 final | Regatas Corrientes | San Martin Corrientes | 85 - 80 OT |
04 Jul 2017 | final | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Regatas Corrientes | 88 - 62 |
06 Jul 2017 | final | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Regatas Corrientes | 103 - 76 |
10 Jul 2017 | final | Regatas Corrientes | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 78 - 62 |
12 Jul 2017 | final | Regatas Corrientes | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 58 - 79 |
15 Jul 2017 | final | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Regatas Corrientes | 94 - 59 |