01 Oct 2016 | Group B | Hikkaduwa Milano | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 68 - 78 OT |
01 Oct 2016 | Group A | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | Paffoni Omegna | 51 - 63 |
01 Oct 2016 | Group A | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 56 - 58 |
01 Oct 2016 | Group C | Tigers Global Sistemi Forlì | BPC Virtus Cassino | 58 - 66 |
01 Oct 2016 | Group B | Bakery Piacenza | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | 83 - 65 |
01 Oct 2016 | Group C | Stella Azzurra Roma | Sport è Cultura Patti | 72 - 56 |
01 Oct 2016 | Group B | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | Tramarossa Vicenza | 57 - 68 |
01 Oct 2016 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | 50 - 64 |
01 Oct 2016 | Group B | Argomm Basket Iseo | Co.Mark Bergamo | 69 - 77 |
02 Oct 2016 | Group D | Globo Infoservice Campli | Il Globo Isernia | 82 - 45 |
02 Oct 2016 | Group C | Teramo Basket 1960 | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 73 - 78 |
02 Oct 2016 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Luiss Roma | 81 - 92 |
02 Oct 2016 | Group D | Lions Basket Bisceglie | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 69 - 57 |
02 Oct 2016 | Group A | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | Valentina Bottegone | 70 - 68 |
02 Oct 2016 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 81 - 73 |
02 Oct 2016 | Group D | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 87 - 71 |
02 Oct 2016 | Group D | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | NTS Informatica Rimini | 71 - 74 |
02 Oct 2016 | Group C | Basket Barcellona | Zannella Basket Cefalù | 64 - 80 |
02 Oct 2016 | Group D | Quarta Caffè Monteroni | Olimpia Matera | 68 - 80 |
02 Oct 2016 | Group A | GR Services Basket Cecina | Mamy Oleggio | 64 - 57 |
02 Oct 2016 | Group B | Baltur Cento | Pallacanestro Crema | 79 - 53 |
02 Oct 2016 | Group B | Accademia Su Stentu Sestu | Broetto Virtus Padova | 47 - 71 |
02 Oct 2016 | Group C | Air Fire Virtus Valmontone | Vis Nova Simply Roma | 62 - 50 |
02 Oct 2016 | Group D | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Pu.Ma. Trading Basket Taranto | 67 - 52 |
02 Oct 2016 | Group D | Etomilu Giulianova | Amatori Basket Pescara | 69 - 57 |
02 Oct 2016 | Group D | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Were Basket Ortona | 71 - 65 |
02 Oct 2016 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Rekico Faenza | 65 - 50 |
02 Oct 2016 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Gioiellerie Fabiani Montecatini Terme | 65 - 72 |
02 Oct 2016 | Group C | Balletti Park Hotel Viterbo | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 43 - 70 |
02 Oct 2016 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | ENIC Pino Dragons Bk Firenze | 74 - 67 |
02 Oct 2016 | Group B | GIMAR Basket Lecco | Vivigas Alto Sebino | 94 - 62 |
08 Oct 2016 | Group A | Valentina Bottegone | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | 79 - 87 OT |
08 Oct 2016 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 74 - 70 |
08 Oct 2016 | Group A | Mamy Oleggio | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 45 - 68 |
08 Oct 2016 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 74 - 67 |
08 Oct 2016 | Group A | ENIC Pino Dragons Bk Firenze | GR Services Basket Cecina | 66 - 67 |
08 Oct 2016 | Group C | Luiss Roma | MecSan Maddaloni | 96 - 87 |
08 Oct 2016 | Group B | Vivigas Alto Sebino | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 79 - 72 |
08 Oct 2016 | Group A | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 84 - 67 |
08 Oct 2016 | Group C | BPC Virtus Cassino | Air Fire Virtus Valmontone | 74 - 76 |
08 Oct 2016 | Group D | Olimpia Matera | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 86 - 88 |
08 Oct 2016 | Group B | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 58 - 61 |
09 Oct 2016 | Group C | Vis Nova Simply Roma | Basket Barcellona | 53 - 68 |
09 Oct 2016 | Group C | Sport è Cultura Patti | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 75 - 67 |
09 Oct 2016 | Group B | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | GIMAR Basket Lecco | 79 - 53 |
09 Oct 2016 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Accademia Su Stentu Sestu | 69 - 37 |
09 Oct 2016 | Group C | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Teramo Basket 1960 | 64 - 69 |
09 Oct 2016 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Bakery Piacenza | 64 - 67 |
09 Oct 2016 | Group D | Il Globo Isernia | Lions Basket Bisceglie | 62 - 68 |
09 Oct 2016 | Group B | Co.Mark Bergamo | Baltur Cento | 70 - 75 |
09 Oct 2016 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Hikkaduwa Milano | 66 - 58 |
09 Oct 2016 | Group B | Broetto Virtus Padova | Argomm Basket Iseo | 63 - 61 |
09 Oct 2016 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | 67 - 58 |
09 Oct 2016 | Group D | Pu.Ma. Trading Basket Taranto | Etomilu Giulianova | 70 - 68 OT |
09 Oct 2016 | Group D | Were Basket Ortona | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 80 - 67 |
09 Oct 2016 | Group C | Zannella Basket Cefalù | Tigers Global Sistemi Forlì | 53 - 61 |
09 Oct 2016 | Group C | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Balletti Park Hotel Viterbo | 86 - 58 |
09 Oct 2016 | Group A | Gioiellerie Fabiani Montecatini Terme | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | 65 - 58 |
09 Oct 2016 | Group D | NTS Informatica Rimini | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 94 - 77 |
09 Oct 2016 | Group D | Amatori Basket Pescara | Quarta Caffè Monteroni | 81 - 54 |
09 Oct 2016 | Group D | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Globo Infoservice Campli | 66 - 88 |
09 Oct 2016 | Group D | XL Extralight Montegranaro | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | 79 - 61 |
15 Oct 2016 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Paffoni Omegna | 72 - 68 |
15 Oct 2016 | Group B | Argomm Basket Iseo | Pallacanestro Crema | 59 - 83 |
15 Oct 2016 | Group C | Stella Azzurra Roma | BPC Virtus Cassino | 56 - 64 |
15 Oct 2016 | Group B | Hikkaduwa Milano | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 73 - 47 |
15 Oct 2016 | Group A | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | ENIC Pino Dragons Bk Firenze | 63 - 48 |
15 Oct 2016 | Group A | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 55 - 63 |
15 Oct 2016 | Group C | Tigers Global Sistemi Forlì | Vis Nova Simply Roma | 60 - 73 |
15 Oct 2016 | Group B | Bakery Piacenza | Co.Mark Bergamo | 57 - 72 |
16 Oct 2016 | Group D | Quarta Caffè Monteroni | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 64 - 53 |
16 Oct 2016 | Group C | Teramo Basket 1960 | Sport è Cultura Patti | 70 - 60 |
16 Oct 2016 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Mamy Oleggio | 98 - 68 |
16 Oct 2016 | Group B | GIMAR Basket Lecco | Tramarossa Vicenza | 75 - 60 |
16 Oct 2016 | Group C | MecSan Maddaloni | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 60 - 70 |
16 Oct 2016 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Vivigas Alto Sebino | 65 - 48 |
16 Oct 2016 | Group D | XL Extralight Montegranaro | Il Globo Isernia | 78 - 59 |
16 Oct 2016 | Group D | Globo Infoservice Campli | NTS Informatica Rimini | 77 - 69 |
16 Oct 2016 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 66 - 67 |
16 Oct 2016 | Group D | Lions Basket Bisceglie | Pu.Ma. Trading Basket Taranto | 62 - 57 |
16 Oct 2016 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | Valentina Bottegone | 71 - 60 |
16 Oct 2016 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 63 - 60 |
16 Oct 2016 | Group A | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | Gioiellerie Fabiani Montecatini Terme | 61 - 90 |
16 Oct 2016 | Group D | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 89 - 66 |
16 Oct 2016 | Group C | Basket Barcellona | Luiss Roma | 65 - 72 |
16 Oct 2016 | Group A | GR Services Basket Cecina | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | 87 - 83 |
16 Oct 2016 | Group B | Baltur Cento | Broetto Virtus Padova | 71 - 74 |
16 Oct 2016 | Group C | Air Fire Virtus Valmontone | Zannella Basket Cefalù | 84 - 69 |
16 Oct 2016 | Group D | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Amatori Basket Pescara | 82 - 64 |
16 Oct 2016 | Group D | Etomilu Giulianova | Were Basket Ortona | 75 - 63 |
20 Oct 2016 | Group D | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Olimpia Matera | 70 - 75 |
22 Oct 2016 | Group B | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 54 - 70 |
22 Oct 2016 | Group A | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | 76 - 62 |
22 Oct 2016 | Group C | Vis Nova Simply Roma | Zannella Basket Cefalù | 70 - 66 |
22 Oct 2016 | Group A | Valentina Bottegone | GR Services Basket Cecina | 87 - 93 |
22 Oct 2016 | Group A | Mamy Oleggio | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 66 - 77 |
22 Oct 2016 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 65 - 67 |
22 Oct 2016 | Group C | Luiss Roma | Teramo Basket 1960 | 88 - 79 |
22 Oct 2016 | Group B | Hikkaduwa Milano | Argomm Basket Iseo | 69 - 51 |
22 Oct 2016 | Group A | ENIC Pino Dragons Bk Firenze | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 73 - 77 |
22 Oct 2016 | Group B | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | Baltur Cento | 73 - 84 |
22 Oct 2016 | Group C | BPC Virtus Cassino | Basket Barcellona | 65 - 80 |
23 Oct 2016 | Group A | Gioiellerie Fabiani Montecatini Terme | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 74 - 63 |
23 Oct 2016 | Group D | NTS Informatica Rimini | Il Globo Isernia | 58 - 59 |
23 Oct 2016 | Group D | Amatori Basket Pescara | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 79 - 58 |
23 Oct 2016 | Group D | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 54 - 85 |
23 Oct 2016 | Group D | Quarta Caffè Monteroni | Etomilu Giulianova | 49 - 64 |
23 Oct 2016 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | 85 - 73 |
23 Oct 2016 | Group C | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Air Fire Virtus Valmontone | 78 - 82 |
23 Oct 2016 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 81 - 71 |
23 Oct 2016 | Group C | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Stella Azzurra Roma | 90 - 53 |
23 Oct 2016 | Group B | Co.Mark Bergamo | GIMAR Basket Lecco | 66 - 63 |
23 Oct 2016 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Bakery Piacenza | 72 - 80 |
23 Oct 2016 | Group B | Vivigas Alto Sebino | Accademia Su Stentu Sestu | 90 - 72 |
23 Oct 2016 | Group B | Broetto Virtus Padova | Rekico Faenza | 77 - 56 |
23 Oct 2016 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Balletti Park Hotel Viterbo | 100 - 59 |
23 Oct 2016 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | 61 - 59 |
23 Oct 2016 | Group D | Pu.Ma. Trading Basket Taranto | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | 71 - 64 |
23 Oct 2016 | Group D | Olimpia Matera | Globo Infoservice Campli | 83 - 96 |
23 Oct 2016 | Group C | Sport è Cultura Patti | MecSan Maddaloni | 62 - 70 |
23 Oct 2016 | Group D | Were Basket Ortona | Lions Basket Bisceglie | 63 - 71 |
23 Oct 2016 | Group D | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 73 - 59 |
29 Oct 2016 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Mamy Oleggio | 69 - 87 |
29 Oct 2016 | Group A | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | Valentina Bottegone | 74 - 70 |
29 Oct 2016 | Group B | Argomm Basket Iseo | Tramarossa Vicenza | 78 - 69 |
29 Oct 2016 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | 66 - 67 |
29 Oct 2016 | Group C | Stella Azzurra Roma | Vis Nova Simply Roma | 73 - 63 |
29 Oct 2016 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | ENIC Pino Dragons Bk Firenze | 90 - 73 |
29 Oct 2016 | Group A | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 67 - 61 |
30 Oct 2016 | Group D | Lions Basket Bisceglie | Amatori Basket Pescara | 64 - 62 |
30 Oct 2016 | Group B | Broetto Virtus Padova | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 78 - 80 |
30 Oct 2016 | Group A | GR Services Basket Cecina | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 82 - 93 |
30 Oct 2016 | Group B | Baltur Cento | Hikkaduwa Milano | 78 - 60 |
30 Oct 2016 | Group B | Accademia Su Stentu Sestu | Pallacanestro Crema | 59 - 71 |
30 Oct 2016 | Group C | Air Fire Virtus Valmontone | Tigers Global Sistemi Forlì | 103 - 92 |
30 Oct 2016 | Group D | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Quarta Caffè Monteroni | 81 - 63 |
30 Oct 2016 | Group D | Etomilu Giulianova | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 74 - 82 OT |
30 Oct 2016 | Group D | Were Basket Ortona | Pu.Ma. Trading Basket Taranto | 74 - 72 |
30 Oct 2016 | Group B | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Vivigas Alto Sebino | 80 - 63 |
30 Oct 2016 | Group B | GIMAR Basket Lecco | Bakery Piacenza | 79 - 68 |
30 Oct 2016 | Group C | MecSan Maddaloni | BPC Virtus Cassino | 72 - 87 |
30 Oct 2016 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Co.Mark Bergamo | 75 - 81 OT |
30 Oct 2016 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Gioiellerie Fabiani Montecatini Terme | 82 - 73 |
30 Oct 2016 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | 107 - 67 |
30 Oct 2016 | Group C | Balletti Park Hotel Viterbo | Sport è Cultura Patti | 58 - 70 |
30 Oct 2016 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | 70 - 63 |
30 Oct 2016 | Group D | Il Globo Isernia | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 64 - 53 |
30 Oct 2016 | Group C | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 75 - 68 |
30 Oct 2016 | Group C | Zannella Basket Cefalù | Luiss Roma | 89 - 76 |
05 Nov 2016 | Group B | Bakery Piacenza | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 80 - 71 |
05 Nov 2016 | Group B | Vivigas Alto Sebino | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | 67 - 73 |
05 Nov 2016 | Group B | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | GIMAR Basket Lecco | 77 - 68 |
05 Nov 2016 | Group C | BPC Virtus Cassino | Vis Nova Simply Roma | 63 - 60 |
05 Nov 2016 | Group A | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | Paffoni Omegna | 61 - 73 |
05 Nov 2016 | Group C | Luiss Roma | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 78 - 62 |
05 Nov 2016 | Group C | Tigers Global Sistemi Forlì | Basket Barcellona | 81 - 80 |
06 Nov 2016 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Rekico Faenza | 65 - 62 |
06 Nov 2016 | Group B | Co.Mark Bergamo | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 58 - 59 |
06 Nov 2016 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 58 - 61 |
06 Nov 2016 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Stella Azzurra Roma | 83 - 58 |
06 Nov 2016 | Group C | Balletti Park Hotel Viterbo | Teramo Basket 1960 | 69 - 68 |
06 Nov 2016 | Group B | Hikkaduwa Milano | Accademia Su Stentu Sestu | 66 - 67 |
06 Nov 2016 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 61 - 74 |
06 Nov 2016 | Group D | Pu.Ma. Trading Basket Taranto | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 54 - 65 |
06 Nov 2016 | Group D | Olimpia Matera | Il Globo Isernia | 98 - 79 |
06 Nov 2016 | Group C | Sport è Cultura Patti | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 70 - 87 |
06 Nov 2016 | Group D | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Lions Basket Bisceglie | 51 - 53 |
06 Nov 2016 | Group B | Baltur Cento | Argomm Basket Iseo | 95 - 69 |
06 Nov 2016 | Group A | Gioiellerie Fabiani Montecatini Terme | GR Services Basket Cecina | 69 - 86 |
06 Nov 2016 | Group D | NTS Informatica Rimini | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 76 - 69 |
06 Nov 2016 | Group C | Air Fire Virtus Valmontone | MecSan Maddaloni | 94 - 48 |
06 Nov 2016 | Group D | Amatori Basket Pescara | Were Basket Ortona | 81 - 70 |
06 Nov 2016 | Group D | Etomilu Giulianova | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 57 - 66 |
06 Nov 2016 | Group D | Quarta Caffè Monteroni | Globo Infoservice Campli | 59 - 76 |
06 Nov 2016 | Group A | Valentina Bottegone | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 82 - 80 OT |
06 Nov 2016 | Group D | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | 72 - 71 |
06 Nov 2016 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | 62 - 65 |
06 Nov 2016 | Group A | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | 71 - 55 |
06 Nov 2016 | Group A | Mamy Oleggio | ENIC Pino Dragons Bk Firenze | 69 - 61 |
06 Nov 2016 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Broetto Virtus Padova | 68 - 62 |
09 Nov 2016 | Group B | Accademia Su Stentu Sestu | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | 36 - 82 |
12 Nov 2016 | Group A | Mamy Oleggio | Valentina Bottegone | 64 - 71 |
12 Nov 2016 | Group A | ENIC Pino Dragons Bk Firenze | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | 56 - 71 |
12 Nov 2016 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | Gioiellerie Fabiani Montecatini Terme | 68 - 58 |
12 Nov 2016 | Group A | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 72 - 62 |
12 Nov 2016 | Group C | Luiss Roma | Balletti Park Hotel Viterbo | 74 - 51 |
12 Nov 2016 | Group B | Vivigas Alto Sebino | Bakery Piacenza | 71 - 98 |
12 Nov 2016 | Group B | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | Pallacanestro Crema | 56 - 61 |
12 Nov 2016 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | 66 - 56 |
12 Nov 2016 | Group C | Vis Nova Simply Roma | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 64 - 51 |
12 Nov 2016 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | 68 - 55 |
13 Nov 2016 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 79 - 77 |
13 Nov 2016 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Tramarossa Vicenza | 67 - 61 |
13 Nov 2016 | Group D | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 77 - 71 |
13 Nov 2016 | Group C | Zannella Basket Cefalù | BPC Virtus Cassino | 64 - 72 |
13 Nov 2016 | Group D | Il Globo Isernia | Etomilu Giulianova | 79 - 75 |
13 Nov 2016 | Group D | Lions Basket Bisceglie | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 75 - 70 |
13 Nov 2016 | Group B | Broetto Virtus Padova | Co.Mark Bergamo | 60 - 76 |
13 Nov 2016 | Group A | GR Services Basket Cecina | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 86 - 82 |
13 Nov 2016 | Group B | Accademia Su Stentu Sestu | Argomm Basket Iseo | 67 - 62 |
13 Nov 2016 | Group D | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Quarta Caffè Monteroni | 73 - 79 |
13 Nov 2016 | Group D | Were Basket Ortona | Olimpia Matera | 87 - 86 |
13 Nov 2016 | Group D | XL Extralight Montegranaro | Amatori Basket Pescara | 74 - 50 |
13 Nov 2016 | Group C | Teramo Basket 1960 | Stella Azzurra Roma | 80 - 51 |
13 Nov 2016 | Group B | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Baltur Cento | 74 - 65 |
13 Nov 2016 | Group D | NTS Informatica Rimini | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 76 - 77 |
13 Nov 2016 | Group C | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Sport è Cultura Patti | 82 - 52 |
13 Nov 2016 | Group B | GIMAR Basket Lecco | Hikkaduwa Milano | 77 - 71 OT |
13 Nov 2016 | Group C | MecSan Maddaloni | Tigers Global Sistemi Forlì | 77 - 85 |
13 Nov 2016 | Group C | Basket Barcellona | Air Fire Virtus Valmontone | 71 - 60 |
13 Nov 2016 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 68 - 62 |
13 Nov 2016 | Group D | Globo Infoservice Campli | Pu.Ma. Trading Basket Taranto | 83 - 45 |
16 Nov 2016 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 66 - 58 |
17 Nov 2016 | Group D | XL Extralight Montegranaro | NTS Informatica Rimini | 78 - 73 |
19 Nov 2016 | Group C | Stella Azzurra Roma | Basket Barcellona | 70 - 81 |
19 Nov 2016 | Group A | Valentina Bottegone | ENIC Pino Dragons Bk Firenze | 73 - 61 |
19 Nov 2016 | Group C | Tigers Global Sistemi Forlì | Teramo Basket 1960 | 79 - 71 |
19 Nov 2016 | Group B | Bakery Piacenza | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 85 - 72 |
19 Nov 2016 | Group B | Hikkaduwa Milano | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 98 - 95 OT |
19 Nov 2016 | Group B | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | Rekico Faenza | 73 - 77 |
19 Nov 2016 | Group C | BPC Virtus Cassino | Balletti Park Hotel Viterbo | 85 - 65 |
19 Nov 2016 | Group A | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 75 - 73 |
19 Nov 2016 | Group B | Argomm Basket Iseo | GIMAR Basket Lecco | 59 - 89 |
19 Nov 2016 | Group C | Vis Nova Simply Roma | MecSan Maddaloni | 68 - 65 |
20 Nov 2016 | Group D | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 68 - 81 |
20 Nov 2016 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | 69 - 60 |
20 Nov 2016 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | 61 - 75 |
20 Nov 2016 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Broetto Virtus Padova | 74 - 64 |
20 Nov 2016 | Group B | Co.Mark Bergamo | Vivigas Alto Sebino | 93 - 77 |
20 Nov 2016 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 65 - 56 |
20 Nov 2016 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Zannella Basket Cefalù | 89 - 74 |
20 Nov 2016 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Mamy Oleggio | 47 - 64 |
20 Nov 2016 | Group D | Pu.Ma. Trading Basket Taranto | NTS Informatica Rimini | 86 - 67 |
20 Nov 2016 | Group D | Olimpia Matera | Lions Basket Bisceglie | 98 - 83 |
20 Nov 2016 | Group D | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Il Globo Isernia | 76 - 59 |
20 Nov 2016 | Group C | Sport è Cultura Patti | Luiss Roma | 62 - 70 |
20 Nov 2016 | Group D | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Globo Infoservice Campli | 85 - 56 |
20 Nov 2016 | Group B | Baltur Cento | Accademia Su Stentu Sestu | 85 - 59 |
20 Nov 2016 | Group A | Gioiellerie Fabiani Montecatini Terme | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 64 - 56 |
20 Nov 2016 | Group C | Air Fire Virtus Valmontone | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 77 - 75 |
20 Nov 2016 | Group D | Amatori Basket Pescara | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 84 - 57 |
20 Nov 2016 | Group D | Etomilu Giulianova | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | 75 - 69 |
20 Nov 2016 | Group D | Quarta Caffè Monteroni | Were Basket Ortona | 88 - 86 OT |
21 Nov 2016 | Group A | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | Paffoni Omegna | 60 - 68 |
24 Nov 2016 | Group C | Teramo Basket 1960 | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 80 - 73 |
26 Nov 2016 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | 74 - 47 |
26 Nov 2016 | Group A | Mamy Oleggio | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | 65 - 53 |
26 Nov 2016 | Group A | ENIC Pino Dragons Bk Firenze | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 68 - 69 |
26 Nov 2016 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | 61 - 72 |
26 Nov 2016 | Group C | Luiss Roma | BPC Virtus Cassino | 87 - 83 |
26 Nov 2016 | Group B | Bakery Piacenza | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 80 - 69 |
26 Nov 2016 | Group B | Vivigas Alto Sebino | Hikkaduwa Milano | 88 - 76 |
26 Nov 2016 | Group B | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | Baltur Cento | 65 - 77 |
26 Nov 2016 | Group B | Accademia Su Stentu Sestu | Co.Mark Bergamo | 57 - 72 |
26 Nov 2016 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 65 - 58 |
27 Nov 2016 | Group B | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Tramarossa Vicenza | 81 - 71 |
27 Nov 2016 | Group D | NTS Informatica Rimini | Olimpia Matera | 89 - 86 |
27 Nov 2016 | Group C | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Tigers Global Sistemi Forlì | 67 - 78 |
27 Nov 2016 | Group B | GIMAR Basket Lecco | Broetto Virtus Padova | 80 - 57 |
27 Nov 2016 | Group C | MecSan Maddaloni | Basket Barcellona | 64 - 76 |
27 Nov 2016 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Pallacanestro Crema | 62 - 69 OT |
27 Nov 2016 | Group C | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 94 - 88 |
27 Nov 2016 | Group D | Globo Infoservice Campli | Were Basket Ortona | 76 - 73 |
27 Nov 2016 | Group C | Balletti Park Hotel Viterbo | Air Fire Virtus Valmontone | 54 - 70 |
27 Nov 2016 | Group D | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Pu.Ma. Trading Basket Taranto | 77 - 71 |
27 Nov 2016 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Argomm Basket Iseo | 85 - 80 |
27 Nov 2016 | Group D | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | Quarta Caffè Monteroni | 92 - 86 |
27 Nov 2016 | Group C | Zannella Basket Cefalù | Stella Azzurra Roma | 96 - 71 |
27 Nov 2016 | Group D | Il Globo Isernia | Amatori Basket Pescara | 53 - 71 |
27 Nov 2016 | Group D | Lions Basket Bisceglie | Etomilu Giulianova | 75 - 52 |
27 Nov 2016 | Group A | GR Services Basket Cecina | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 61 - 86 |
27 Nov 2016 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Valentina Bottegone | 62 - 57 |
27 Nov 2016 | Group D | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 69 - 79 |
27 Nov 2016 | Group D | XL Extralight Montegranaro | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 79 - 61 |
27 Nov 2016 | Group C | Teramo Basket 1960 | Vis Nova Simply Roma | 78 - 49 |
03 Dec 2016 | Group A | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | Mamy Oleggio | 78 - 70 |
03 Dec 2016 | Group B | Argomm Basket Iseo | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | 79 - 92 |
03 Dec 2016 | Group C | Vis Nova Simply Roma | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 76 - 83 |
03 Dec 2016 | Group B | Hikkaduwa Milano | Bakery Piacenza | 65 - 85 |
03 Dec 2016 | Group C | Stella Azzurra Roma | Balletti Park Hotel Viterbo | 68 - 48 |
03 Dec 2016 | Group A | Valentina Bottegone | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 79 - 60 |
03 Dec 2016 | Group A | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | GR Services Basket Cecina | 68 - 56 |
03 Dec 2016 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Vivigas Alto Sebino | 84 - 71 |
03 Dec 2016 | Group A | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 86 - 56 |
03 Dec 2016 | Group B | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | Accademia Su Stentu Sestu | 85 - 77 |
03 Dec 2016 | Group C | BPC Virtus Cassino | Sport è Cultura Patti | 89 - 45 |
04 Dec 2016 | Group B | Baltur Cento | Rekico Faenza | 77 - 79 |
04 Dec 2016 | Group A | Gioiellerie Fabiani Montecatini Terme | ENIC Pino Dragons Bk Firenze | 85 - 52 |
04 Dec 2016 | Group C | Air Fire Virtus Valmontone | Teramo Basket 1960 | 74 - 65 |
04 Dec 2016 | Group D | Amatori Basket Pescara | Pu.Ma. Trading Basket Taranto | 63 - 46 |
04 Dec 2016 | Group D | Etomilu Giulianova | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 51 - 83 |
04 Dec 2016 | Group C | Basket Barcellona | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 78 - 71 |
04 Dec 2016 | Group D | Quarta Caffè Monteroni | NTS Informatica Rimini | 58 - 87 |
04 Dec 2016 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Paffoni Omegna | 67 - 68 |
04 Dec 2016 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 60 - 64 |
04 Dec 2016 | Group B | GIMAR Basket Lecco | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 81 - 70 |
04 Dec 2016 | Group C | Tigers Global Sistemi Forlì | Luiss Roma | 84 - 75 |
04 Dec 2016 | Group B | Broetto Virtus Padova | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 78 - 82 |
04 Dec 2016 | Group B | Co.Mark Bergamo | Pallacanestro Crema | 80 - 58 |
04 Dec 2016 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | 69 - 61 |
04 Dec 2016 | Group D | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | Globo Infoservice Campli | 59 - 73 |
04 Dec 2016 | Group D | Olimpia Matera | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 96 - 71 |
04 Dec 2016 | Group D | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Lions Basket Bisceglie | 76 - 68 |
04 Dec 2016 | Group D | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 73 - 61 |
04 Dec 2016 | Group C | Zannella Basket Cefalù | MecSan Maddaloni | 84 - 67 |
04 Dec 2016 | Group D | Were Basket Ortona | Il Globo Isernia | 71 - 52 |
07 Dec 2016 | Group A | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | 67 - 62 |
08 Dec 2016 | Group A | GR Services Basket Cecina | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | 78 - 57 |
08 Dec 2016 | Group D | Olimpia Matera | Amatori Basket Pescara | 82 - 90 |
08 Dec 2016 | Group D | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 53 - 78 |
08 Dec 2016 | Group D | XL Extralight Montegranaro | Were Basket Ortona | 80 - 60 |
08 Dec 2016 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 67 - 57 |
08 Dec 2016 | Group B | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Accademia Su Stentu Sestu | 87 - 59 |
08 Dec 2016 | Group D | NTS Informatica Rimini | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 88 - 67 |
08 Dec 2016 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 94 - 71 |
08 Dec 2016 | Group C | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Zannella Basket Cefalù | 84 - 79 |
08 Dec 2016 | Group C | MecSan Maddaloni | Stella Azzurra Roma | 70 - 77 |
08 Dec 2016 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Broetto Virtus Padova | 62 - 82 |
08 Dec 2016 | Group C | Citysightseeing Palestrina | BPC Virtus Cassino | 98 - 73 |
08 Dec 2016 | Group D | Globo Infoservice Campli | Lions Basket Bisceglie | 66 - 54 |
08 Dec 2016 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 86 - 75 |
08 Dec 2016 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | 68 - 66 |
08 Dec 2016 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Tigers Global Sistemi Forlì | 103 - 100 OT |
08 Dec 2016 | Group C | Balletti Park Hotel Viterbo | Vis Nova Simply Roma | 77 - 68 |
08 Dec 2016 | Group D | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Etomilu Giulianova | 73 - 82 |
08 Dec 2016 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Hikkaduwa Milano | 79 - 78 |
08 Dec 2016 | Group A | Mamy Oleggio | Gioiellerie Fabiani Montecatini Terme | 94 - 86 |
08 Dec 2016 | Group A | ENIC Pino Dragons Bk Firenze | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 74 - 57 |
08 Dec 2016 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | Valentina Bottegone | 101 - 73 |
08 Dec 2016 | Group C | Luiss Roma | Air Fire Virtus Valmontone | 68 - 82 |
08 Dec 2016 | Group D | Il Globo Isernia | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | 70 - 67 |
08 Dec 2016 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Co.Mark Bergamo | 68 - 70 |
08 Dec 2016 | Group C | Sport è Cultura Patti | Basket Barcellona | 79 - 72 |
08 Dec 2016 | Group B | Bakery Piacenza | Argomm Basket Iseo | 100 - 55 |
08 Dec 2016 | Group B | Vivigas Alto Sebino | Baltur Cento | 60 - 87 |
08 Dec 2016 | Group B | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | GIMAR Basket Lecco | 75 - 71 |
10 Dec 2016 | Group A | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | Mamy Oleggio | 83 - 75 |
10 Dec 2016 | Group D | Pu.Ma. Trading Basket Taranto | Olimpia Matera | 76 - 90 |
10 Dec 2016 | Group B | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | 60 - 75 |
10 Dec 2016 | Group A | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | 79 - 86 OT |
10 Dec 2016 | Group B | Argomm Basket Iseo | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 81 - 80 |
10 Dec 2016 | Group B | Hikkaduwa Milano | Tramarossa Vicenza | 69 - 76 |
10 Dec 2016 | Group C | Stella Azzurra Roma | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 66 - 73 |
10 Dec 2016 | Group A | Valentina Bottegone | Gioiellerie Fabiani Montecatini Terme | 86 - 76 |
10 Dec 2016 | Group C | Tigers Global Sistemi Forlì | Sport è Cultura Patti | 82 - 56 |
11 Dec 2016 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | ENIC Pino Dragons Bk Firenze | 78 - 85 |
11 Dec 2016 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Paffoni Omegna | 65 - 76 |
11 Dec 2016 | Group B | Accademia Su Stentu Sestu | GIMAR Basket Lecco | 69 - 77 |
11 Dec 2016 | Group D | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Globo Infoservice Campli | 82 - 61 |
11 Dec 2016 | Group D | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 56 - 80 |
11 Dec 2016 | Group C | Zannella Basket Cefalù | Balletti Park Hotel Viterbo | 92 - 69 |
11 Dec 2016 | Group D | Were Basket Ortona | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 74 - 78 |
11 Dec 2016 | Group A | GR Services Basket Cecina | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 69 - 63 |
11 Dec 2016 | Group B | Baltur Cento | Bakery Piacenza | 66 - 59 |
11 Dec 2016 | Group C | Air Fire Virtus Valmontone | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 80 - 61 |
11 Dec 2016 | Group D | Etomilu Giulianova | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 87 - 75 |
11 Dec 2016 | Group D | Amatori Basket Pescara | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | 88 - 77 |
11 Dec 2016 | Group C | Basket Barcellona | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 80 - 64 |
11 Dec 2016 | Group C | Vis Nova Simply Roma | Luiss Roma | 94 - 87 OT |
11 Dec 2016 | Group D | Quarta Caffè Monteroni | Il Globo Isernia | 64 - 77 |
11 Dec 2016 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 83 - 72 |
11 Dec 2016 | Group A | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 75 - 64 |
11 Dec 2016 | Group C | MecSan Maddaloni | Teramo Basket 1960 | 62 - 81 |
11 Dec 2016 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 68 - 72 |
11 Dec 2016 | Group D | Lions Basket Bisceglie | NTS Informatica Rimini | 82 - 80 |
11 Dec 2016 | Group B | Broetto Virtus Padova | Vivigas Alto Sebino | 79 - 65 |
14 Dec 2016 | Group D | Pu.Ma. Trading Basket Taranto | Quarta Caffè Monteroni | 74 - 65 |
17 Dec 2016 | Group A | ENIC Pino Dragons Bk Firenze | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | 72 - 86 |
17 Dec 2016 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | GR Services Basket Cecina | 76 - 58 |
17 Dec 2016 | Group B | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | Hikkaduwa Milano | 68 - 75 |
17 Dec 2016 | Group B | Bakery Piacenza | Broetto Virtus Padova | 94 - 71 |
17 Dec 2016 | Group B | Vivigas Alto Sebino | Pallacanestro Crema | 88 - 74 |
17 Dec 2016 | Group A | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | Valentina Bottegone | 86 - 73 |
17 Dec 2016 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 70 - 74 |
17 Dec 2016 | Group A | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 83 - 73 |
17 Dec 2016 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Mamy Oleggio | 71 - 59 |
18 Dec 2016 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | BPC Virtus Cassino | 56 - 86 |
18 Dec 2016 | Group C | Balletti Park Hotel Viterbo | Tigers Global Sistemi Forlì | 64 - 76 |
18 Dec 2016 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | 73 - 76 |
18 Dec 2016 | Group D | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Quarta Caffè Monteroni | 91 - 63 |
18 Dec 2016 | Group D | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 70 - 81 |
18 Dec 2016 | Group D | Il Globo Isernia | Pu.Ma. Trading Basket Taranto | 57 - 62 |
18 Dec 2016 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Baltur Cento | 54 - 117 |
18 Dec 2016 | Group C | Sport è Cultura Patti | Vis Nova Simply Roma | 72 - 68 |
18 Dec 2016 | Group C | Teramo Basket 1960 | Basket Barcellona | 64 - 59 |
18 Dec 2016 | Group A | Gioiellerie Fabiani Montecatini Terme | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 87 - 69 |
18 Dec 2016 | Group D | Olimpia Matera | Etomilu Giulianova | 85 - 74 |
18 Dec 2016 | Group D | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Amatori Basket Pescara | 42 - 64 |
18 Dec 2016 | Group D | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Lions Basket Bisceglie | 59 - 75 |
18 Dec 2016 | Group B | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Argomm Basket Iseo | 77 - 46 |
18 Dec 2016 | Group D | NTS Informatica Rimini | Were Basket Ortona | 70 - 63 |
18 Dec 2016 | Group C | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | MecSan Maddaloni | 93 - 74 |
18 Dec 2016 | Group B | GIMAR Basket Lecco | Rekico Faenza | 61 - 63 |
18 Dec 2016 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Accademia Su Stentu Sestu | 73 - 66 |
18 Dec 2016 | Group C | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Zannella Basket Cefalù | 88 - 82 |
18 Dec 2016 | Group D | Globo Infoservice Campli | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 51 - 72 |
21 Dec 2016 | Group A | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | GR Services Basket Cecina | 82 - 46 |
21 Dec 2016 | Group B | Co.Mark Bergamo | Rekico Faenza | 88 - 75 |
22 Dec 2016 | Group D | Globo Infoservice Campli | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 79 - 68 |
22 Dec 2016 | Group D | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | Olimpia Matera | 71 - 85 |
29 Dec 2016 | Group B | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | Co.Mark Bergamo | 69 - 80 |
29 Dec 2016 | Group A | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | Gioiellerie Fabiani Montecatini Terme | 71 - 63 |
04 Jan 2017 | Group A | Valentina Bottegone | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 58 - 65 |
04 Jan 2017 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Vivigas Alto Sebino | 79 - 81 |
04 Jan 2017 | Group A | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | 86 - 69 |
04 Jan 2017 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | ENIC Pino Dragons Bk Firenze | 64 - 58 |
04 Jan 2017 | Group A | Mamy Oleggio | Paffoni Omegna | 66 - 74 |
04 Jan 2017 | Group C | BPC Virtus Cassino | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 88 - 76 |
04 Jan 2017 | Group C | Luiss Roma | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 103 - 106 OT |
04 Jan 2017 | Group C | Tigers Global Sistemi Forlì | Stella Azzurra Roma | 104 - 93 |
04 Jan 2017 | Group B | Co.Mark Bergamo | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | 80 - 70 |
04 Jan 2017 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 77 - 68 |
04 Jan 2017 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | 58 - 77 |
04 Jan 2017 | Group A | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | Gioiellerie Fabiani Montecatini Terme | 89 - 82 |
04 Jan 2017 | Group D | Pu.Ma. Trading Basket Taranto | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 56 - 61 |
04 Jan 2017 | Group B | Accademia Su Stentu Sestu | Bakery Piacenza | 73 - 95 |
04 Jan 2017 | Group D | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Olimpia Matera | 66 - 81 |
04 Jan 2017 | Group C | Zannella Basket Cefalù | Teramo Basket 1960 | 83 - 68 |
04 Jan 2017 | Group D | XL Extralight Montegranaro | Quarta Caffè Monteroni | 92 - 55 |
04 Jan 2017 | Group A | GR Services Basket Cecina | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 66 - 77 |
04 Jan 2017 | Group B | Argomm Basket Iseo | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 63 - 77 |
04 Jan 2017 | Group C | Air Fire Virtus Valmontone | Sport è Cultura Patti | 72 - 67 |
04 Jan 2017 | Group D | Amatori Basket Pescara | NTS Informatica Rimini | 93 - 79 |
04 Jan 2017 | Group C | Basket Barcellona | Balletti Park Hotel Viterbo | 83 - 59 |
04 Jan 2017 | Group B | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 73 - 59 |
05 Jan 2017 | Group C | MecSan Maddaloni | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 65 - 78 |
05 Jan 2017 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Tramarossa Vicenza | 62 - 53 |
05 Jan 2017 | Group D | Lions Basket Bisceglie | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | 84 - 74 |
05 Jan 2017 | Group B | Broetto Virtus Padova | Hikkaduwa Milano | 64 - 58 |
05 Jan 2017 | Group B | Baltur Cento | GIMAR Basket Lecco | 65 - 57 |
05 Jan 2017 | Group D | Etomilu Giulianova | Globo Infoservice Campli | 74 - 76 |
07 Jan 2017 | Group A | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | 67 - 76 |
07 Jan 2017 | Group C | Stella Azzurra Roma | Air Fire Virtus Valmontone | 82 - 89 |
07 Jan 2017 | Group A | ENIC Pino Dragons Bk Firenze | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | 81 - 66 |
07 Jan 2017 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 81 - 73 |
07 Jan 2017 | Group B | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | Broetto Virtus Padova | 59 - 67 |
07 Jan 2017 | Group B | Bakery Piacenza | Rekico Faenza | 90 - 57 |
07 Jan 2017 | Group B | Vivigas Alto Sebino | Argomm Basket Iseo | 75 - 88 |
07 Jan 2017 | Group A | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | Mamy Oleggio | 81 - 57 |
07 Jan 2017 | Group B | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 61 - 88 |
07 Jan 2017 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 78 - 91 |
07 Jan 2017 | Group B | Hikkaduwa Milano | Co.Mark Bergamo | 87 - 80 |
08 Jan 2017 | Group D | NTS Informatica Rimini | Etomilu Giulianova | 91 - 70 |
08 Jan 2017 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Valentina Bottegone | 63 - 79 |
08 Jan 2017 | Group C | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Vis Nova Simply Roma | 76 - 69 |
08 Jan 2017 | Group B | GIMAR Basket Lecco | Pallacanestro Crema | 76 - 68 |
08 Jan 2017 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Baltur Cento | 78 - 74 |
08 Jan 2017 | Group C | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Tigers Global Sistemi Forlì | 84 - 68 |
08 Jan 2017 | Group D | Globo Infoservice Campli | Amatori Basket Pescara | 60 - 84 |
08 Jan 2017 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Basket Barcellona | 70 - 74 |
08 Jan 2017 | Group C | Balletti Park Hotel Viterbo | MecSan Maddaloni | 74 - 69 |
08 Jan 2017 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | GR Services Basket Cecina | 85 - 76 |
08 Jan 2017 | Group D | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 75 - 63 |
08 Jan 2017 | Group D | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | Were Basket Ortona | 82 - 86 |
08 Jan 2017 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Accademia Su Stentu Sestu | 60 - 61 |
08 Jan 2017 | Group C | Sport è Cultura Patti | Zannella Basket Cefalù | 85 - 71 |
08 Jan 2017 | Group C | Teramo Basket 1960 | BPC Virtus Cassino | 53 - 79 |
08 Jan 2017 | Group A | Gioiellerie Fabiani Montecatini Terme | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 64 - 47 |
08 Jan 2017 | Group D | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Il Globo Isernia | 78 - 52 |
08 Jan 2017 | Group D | Quarta Caffè Monteroni | Lions Basket Bisceglie | 58 - 85 |
14 Jan 2017 | Group A | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 70 - 65 |
14 Jan 2017 | Group A | Valentina Bottegone | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | 88 - 64 |
14 Jan 2017 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | 72 - 64 |
14 Jan 2017 | Group A | Mamy Oleggio | GR Services Basket Cecina | 73 - 60 |
14 Jan 2017 | Group C | BPC Virtus Cassino | Tigers Global Sistemi Forlì | 84 - 83 |
14 Jan 2017 | Group C | Luiss Roma | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 91 - 92 |
14 Jan 2017 | Group A | ENIC Pino Dragons Bk Firenze | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 52 - 78 |
14 Jan 2017 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | 67 - 53 |
14 Jan 2017 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 76 - 69 |
14 Jan 2017 | Group C | Vis Nova Simply Roma | Air Fire Virtus Valmontone | 45 - 59 |
14 Jan 2017 | Group B | Vivigas Alto Sebino | GIMAR Basket Lecco | 79 - 82 |
15 Jan 2017 | Group A | Gioiellerie Fabiani Montecatini Terme | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 59 - 66 |
15 Jan 2017 | Group D | Olimpia Matera | Quarta Caffè Monteroni | 117 - 76 |
15 Jan 2017 | Group D | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 78 - 69 |
15 Jan 2017 | Group D | Amatori Basket Pescara | Etomilu Giulianova | 96 - 65 |
15 Jan 2017 | Group B | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Hikkaduwa Milano | 80 - 65 |
15 Jan 2017 | Group D | NTS Informatica Rimini | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | 69 - 61 |
15 Jan 2017 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 73 - 67 |
15 Jan 2017 | Group C | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Balletti Park Hotel Viterbo | 81 - 76 |
15 Jan 2017 | Group C | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Teramo Basket 1960 | 90 - 74 |
15 Jan 2017 | Group B | Co.Mark Bergamo | Argomm Basket Iseo | 99 - 57 |
15 Jan 2017 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Baltur Cento | 66 - 67 |
15 Jan 2017 | Group B | Broetto Virtus Padova | Accademia Su Stentu Sestu | 89 - 60 |
15 Jan 2017 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 68 - 65 |
15 Jan 2017 | Group D | Pu.Ma. Trading Basket Taranto | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 42 - 56 |
15 Jan 2017 | Group C | Zannella Basket Cefalù | Basket Barcellona | 71 - 73 |
15 Jan 2017 | Group D | Il Globo Isernia | Globo Infoservice Campli | 67 - 70 |
15 Jan 2017 | Group C | Sport è Cultura Patti | Stella Azzurra Roma | 71 - 65 |
15 Jan 2017 | Group D | Were Basket Ortona | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 70 - 82 |
15 Jan 2017 | Group D | XL Extralight Montegranaro | Lions Basket Bisceglie | 84 - 74 OT |
15 Jan 2017 | Group B | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | Bakery Piacenza | 58 - 70 |
18 Jan 2017 | Group C | Stella Azzurra Roma | Luiss Roma | 74 - 79 |
19 Jan 2017 | Group D | Were Basket Ortona | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 75 - 62 |
21 Jan 2017 | Group B | Argomm Basket Iseo | Broetto Virtus Padova | 65 - 61 |
21 Jan 2017 | Group B | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | Vivigas Alto Sebino | 72 - 60 |
21 Jan 2017 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 66 - 62 OT |
21 Jan 2017 | Group B | Hikkaduwa Milano | Pallacanestro Crema | 77 - 71 |
21 Jan 2017 | Group A | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | Gioiellerie Fabiani Montecatini Terme | 61 - 77 |
21 Jan 2017 | Group C | Tigers Global Sistemi Forlì | Zannella Basket Cefalù | 67 - 72 |
21 Jan 2017 | Group A | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | Valentina Bottegone | 64 - 87 |
21 Jan 2017 | Group B | Bakery Piacenza | Tramarossa Vicenza | 82 - 69 |
22 Jan 2017 | Group B | Baltur Cento | Co.Mark Bergamo | 63 - 73 |
22 Jan 2017 | Group C | Air Fire Virtus Valmontone | BPC Virtus Cassino | 67 - 70 |
22 Jan 2017 | Group D | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Olimpia Matera | 100 - 76 |
22 Jan 2017 | Group D | Quarta Caffè Monteroni | Amatori Basket Pescara | 68 - 82 |
22 Jan 2017 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Paffoni Omegna | 63 - 71 |
22 Jan 2017 | Group A | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 57 - 62 |
22 Jan 2017 | Group B | GIMAR Basket Lecco | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 52 - 64 |
22 Jan 2017 | Group C | MecSan Maddaloni | Luiss Roma | 74 - 84 |
22 Jan 2017 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | 78 - 68 |
22 Jan 2017 | Group D | Lions Basket Bisceglie | Il Globo Isernia | 96 - 53 |
22 Jan 2017 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | Mamy Oleggio | 74 - 58 |
22 Jan 2017 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Sport è Cultura Patti | 67 - 62 |
22 Jan 2017 | Group C | Balletti Park Hotel Viterbo | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 74 - 85 |
22 Jan 2017 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | 70 - 73 OT |
22 Jan 2017 | Group D | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | NTS Informatica Rimini | 82 - 80 |
22 Jan 2017 | Group B | Accademia Su Stentu Sestu | Rekico Faenza | 47 - 65 |
22 Jan 2017 | Group D | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 69 - 90 |
22 Jan 2017 | Group D | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Were Basket Ortona | 94 - 57 |
22 Jan 2017 | Group A | GR Services Basket Cecina | ENIC Pino Dragons Bk Firenze | 64 - 77 |
28 Jan 2017 | Group A | ENIC Pino Dragons Bk Firenze | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | 85 - 59 |
28 Jan 2017 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 60 - 67 |
28 Jan 2017 | Group C | Vis Nova Simply Roma | Tigers Global Sistemi Forlì | 75 - 77 |
28 Jan 2017 | Group B | Vivigas Alto Sebino | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 70 - 63 |
28 Jan 2017 | Group B | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | Hikkaduwa Milano | 62 - 79 |
28 Jan 2017 | Group A | Mamy Oleggio | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 79 - 64 |
28 Jan 2017 | Group A | Valentina Bottegone | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 73 - 76 |
28 Jan 2017 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 79 - 74 |
28 Jan 2017 | Group C | BPC Virtus Cassino | Stella Azzurra Roma | 86 - 70 |
28 Jan 2017 | Group C | Luiss Roma | Basket Barcellona | 65 - 78 |
29 Jan 2017 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | 92 - 59 |
29 Jan 2017 | Group D | Pu.Ma. Trading Basket Taranto | Lions Basket Bisceglie | 54 - 62 |
29 Jan 2017 | Group C | Zannella Basket Cefalù | Air Fire Virtus Valmontone | 75 - 68 |
29 Jan 2017 | Group D | Il Globo Isernia | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 52 - 77 |
29 Jan 2017 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | GIMAR Basket Lecco | 56 - 58 |
29 Jan 2017 | Group C | Sport è Cultura Patti | Teramo Basket 1960 | 67 - 73 |
29 Jan 2017 | Group D | Were Basket Ortona | Etomilu Giulianova | 78 - 74 |
29 Jan 2017 | Group B | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | Accademia Su Stentu Sestu | 95 - 67 |
29 Jan 2017 | Group A | Gioiellerie Fabiani Montecatini Terme | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | 68 - 60 |
29 Jan 2017 | Group A | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | GR Services Basket Cecina | 70 - 68 |
29 Jan 2017 | Group D | Olimpia Matera | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 95 - 84 |
29 Jan 2017 | Group D | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Quarta Caffè Monteroni | 93 - 63 |
29 Jan 2017 | Group D | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | 78 - 75 |
29 Jan 2017 | Group D | Amatori Basket Pescara | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 74 - 71 |
29 Jan 2017 | Group B | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Rekico Faenza | 77 - 67 |
29 Jan 2017 | Group C | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 65 - 94 |
29 Jan 2017 | Group C | Citysightseeing Palestrina | MecSan Maddaloni | 119 - 77 |
29 Jan 2017 | Group B | Co.Mark Bergamo | Bakery Piacenza | 68 - 60 |
29 Jan 2017 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Argomm Basket Iseo | 87 - 80 |
29 Jan 2017 | Group B | Broetto Virtus Padova | Baltur Cento | 88 - 86 OT |
04 Feb 2017 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Paffoni Omegna | 49 - 47 |
04 Feb 2017 | Group A | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | 83 - 73 |
04 Feb 2017 | Group B | Bakery Piacenza | Pallacanestro Crema | 82 - 73 |
04 Feb 2017 | Group B | Argomm Basket Iseo | Hikkaduwa Milano | 56 - 81 |
04 Feb 2017 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | ENIC Pino Dragons Bk Firenze | 61 - 52 |
04 Feb 2017 | Group C | Stella Azzurra Roma | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 63 - 88 |
04 Feb 2017 | Group A | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 89 - 77 OT |
05 Feb 2017 | Group C | Balletti Park Hotel Viterbo | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 57 - 68 |
05 Feb 2017 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Mamy Oleggio | 94 - 83 |
05 Feb 2017 | Group D | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Amatori Basket Pescara | 79 - 77 |
05 Feb 2017 | Group B | Accademia Su Stentu Sestu | Vivigas Alto Sebino | 84 - 79 |
05 Feb 2017 | Group D | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | Pu.Ma. Trading Basket Taranto | 89 - 70 |
05 Feb 2017 | Group D | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 78 - 49 |
05 Feb 2017 | Group D | XL Extralight Montegranaro | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 85 - 70 |
05 Feb 2017 | Group C | Teramo Basket 1960 | Luiss Roma | 70 - 57 |
05 Feb 2017 | Group A | GR Services Basket Cecina | Valentina Bottegone | 63 - 86 |
05 Feb 2017 | Group B | Baltur Cento | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 89 - 61 |
05 Feb 2017 | Group C | Air Fire Virtus Valmontone | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 69 - 65 |
05 Feb 2017 | Group C | Basket Barcellona | BPC Virtus Cassino | 71 - 65 |
05 Feb 2017 | Group C | Zannella Basket Cefalù | Vis Nova Simply Roma | 81 - 67 |
05 Feb 2017 | Group D | Il Globo Isernia | NTS Informatica Rimini | 67 - 62 |
05 Feb 2017 | Group D | Etomilu Giulianova | Quarta Caffè Monteroni | 71 - 59 |
05 Feb 2017 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Broetto Virtus Padova | 71 - 60 |
05 Feb 2017 | Group A | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 60 - 66 |
05 Feb 2017 | Group B | GIMAR Basket Lecco | Co.Mark Bergamo | 57 - 61 |
05 Feb 2017 | Group C | MecSan Maddaloni | Sport è Cultura Patti | 68 - 57 |
05 Feb 2017 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Tramarossa Vicenza | 74 - 66 |
05 Feb 2017 | Group D | Globo Infoservice Campli | Olimpia Matera | 87 - 67 |
05 Feb 2017 | Group B | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | 82 - 84 |
05 Feb 2017 | Group D | Lions Basket Bisceglie | Were Basket Ortona | 76 - 65 |
05 Feb 2017 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | Gioiellerie Fabiani Montecatini Terme | 81 - 51 |
11 Feb 2017 | Group A | Mamy Oleggio | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 61 - 67 |
11 Feb 2017 | Group A | Valentina Bottegone | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | 50 - 69 |
11 Feb 2017 | Group C | BPC Virtus Cassino | MecSan Maddaloni | 86 - 84 OT |
11 Feb 2017 | Group C | Luiss Roma | Zannella Basket Cefalù | 69 - 53 |
11 Feb 2017 | Group A | ENIC Pino Dragons Bk Firenze | Paffoni Omegna | 58 - 53 |
11 Feb 2017 | Group B | Hikkaduwa Milano | Baltur Cento | 71 - 72 |
11 Feb 2017 | Group B | Bakery Piacenza | GIMAR Basket Lecco | 60 - 62 |
11 Feb 2017 | Group C | Vis Nova Simply Roma | Stella Azzurra Roma | 62 - 56 |
11 Feb 2017 | Group B | Vivigas Alto Sebino | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 62 - 86 |
11 Feb 2017 | Group B | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | Broetto Virtus Padova | 79 - 67 |
11 Feb 2017 | Group A | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 71 - 69 |
11 Feb 2017 | Group C | Tigers Global Sistemi Forlì | Air Fire Virtus Valmontone | 64 - 86 |
12 Feb 2017 | Group D | NTS Informatica Rimini | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 61 - 77 |
12 Feb 2017 | Group A | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 62 - 56 |
12 Feb 2017 | Group C | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 66 - 63 OT |
12 Feb 2017 | Group B | Co.Mark Bergamo | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 86 - 71 |
12 Feb 2017 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Accademia Su Stentu Sestu | 63 - 64 |
12 Feb 2017 | Group D | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Globo Infoservice Campli | 74 - 61 |
12 Feb 2017 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | GR Services Basket Cecina | 87 - 76 |
12 Feb 2017 | Group D | Pu.Ma. Trading Basket Taranto | Were Basket Ortona | 76 - 79 |
12 Feb 2017 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Argomm Basket Iseo | 89 - 95 OT |
12 Feb 2017 | Group C | Sport è Cultura Patti | Balletti Park Hotel Viterbo | 71 - 80 |
12 Feb 2017 | Group B | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | Rekico Faenza | 88 - 55 |
12 Feb 2017 | Group D | Quarta Caffè Monteroni | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 73 - 84 |
12 Feb 2017 | Group A | Gioiellerie Fabiani Montecatini Terme | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 71 - 65 |
12 Feb 2017 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | 76 - 56 |
12 Feb 2017 | Group D | Olimpia Matera | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | 102 - 92 |
12 Feb 2017 | Group D | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Etomilu Giulianova | 68 - 52 |
12 Feb 2017 | Group D | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Il Globo Isernia | 74 - 70 |
12 Feb 2017 | Group D | Amatori Basket Pescara | Lions Basket Bisceglie | 88 - 83 OT |
12 Feb 2017 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Teramo Basket 1960 | 72 - 67 |
16 Feb 2017 | Group D | Olimpia Matera | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 70 - 52 |
18 Feb 2017 | Group A | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 75 - 72 |
18 Feb 2017 | Group A | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | 78 - 65 |
18 Feb 2017 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | 66 - 59 |
18 Feb 2017 | Group A | ENIC Pino Dragons Bk Firenze | Mamy Oleggio | 79 - 68 |
18 Feb 2017 | Group B | Argomm Basket Iseo | Baltur Cento | 51 - 67 |
18 Feb 2017 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Valentina Bottegone | 72 - 64 |
18 Feb 2017 | Group C | Stella Azzurra Roma | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 50 - 52 |
19 Feb 2017 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Pallacanestro Crema | 89 - 65 |
19 Feb 2017 | Group B | GIMAR Basket Lecco | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 68 - 60 |
19 Feb 2017 | Group D | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | NTS Informatica Rimini | 79 - 74 OT |
19 Feb 2017 | Group C | MecSan Maddaloni | Air Fire Virtus Valmontone | 62 - 89 |
19 Feb 2017 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Bakery Piacenza | 65 - 73 |
19 Feb 2017 | Group C | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Sport è Cultura Patti | 82 - 50 |
19 Feb 2017 | Group D | Globo Infoservice Campli | Quarta Caffè Monteroni | 91 - 55 |
19 Feb 2017 | Group B | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Co.Mark Bergamo | 79 - 60 |
19 Feb 2017 | Group D | Lions Basket Bisceglie | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 84 - 60 |
19 Feb 2017 | Group B | Broetto Virtus Padova | Tramarossa Vicenza | 96 - 89 |
19 Feb 2017 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 79 - 73 |
19 Feb 2017 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 61 - 58 |
19 Feb 2017 | Group B | Accademia Su Stentu Sestu | Hikkaduwa Milano | 76 - 74 |
19 Feb 2017 | Group C | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Luiss Roma | 71 - 64 OT |
19 Feb 2017 | Group D | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 61 - 69 |
19 Feb 2017 | Group D | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Etomilu Giulianova | 89 - 62 |
19 Feb 2017 | Group D | XL Extralight Montegranaro | Pu.Ma. Trading Basket Taranto | 74 - 43 |
19 Feb 2017 | Group D | Were Basket Ortona | Amatori Basket Pescara | 67 - 64 |
19 Feb 2017 | Group C | Teramo Basket 1960 | Balletti Park Hotel Viterbo | 66 - 60 |
19 Feb 2017 | Group A | GR Services Basket Cecina | Gioiellerie Fabiani Montecatini Terme | 64 - 61 |
19 Feb 2017 | Group C | Basket Barcellona | Tigers Global Sistemi Forlì | 81 - 64 |
19 Feb 2017 | Group D | Il Globo Isernia | Olimpia Matera | 88 - 86 OT |
19 Feb 2017 | Group B | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | Vivigas Alto Sebino | 83 - 91 OT |
19 Feb 2017 | Group C | Vis Nova Simply Roma | BPC Virtus Cassino | 70 - 66 |
25 Feb 2017 | Group B | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 63 - 79 |
25 Feb 2017 | Group A | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | ENIC Pino Dragons Bk Firenze | 76 - 68 |
25 Feb 2017 | Group C | Tigers Global Sistemi Forlì | MecSan Maddaloni | 101 - 78 |
25 Feb 2017 | Group A | Valentina Bottegone | Mamy Oleggio | 71 - 69 |
25 Feb 2017 | Group A | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 68 - 60 |
25 Feb 2017 | Group C | BPC Virtus Cassino | Zannella Basket Cefalù | 90 - 82 |
25 Feb 2017 | Group D | Pu.Ma. Trading Basket Taranto | Globo Infoservice Campli | 64 - 80 |
25 Feb 2017 | Group B | Hikkaduwa Milano | GIMAR Basket Lecco | 77 - 71 |
25 Feb 2017 | Group B | Bakery Piacenza | Vivigas Alto Sebino | 96 - 80 |
26 Feb 2017 | Group A | Gioiellerie Fabiani Montecatini Terme | Paffoni Omegna | 73 - 68 |
26 Feb 2017 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | GR Services Basket Cecina | 89 - 84 |
26 Feb 2017 | Group B | Argomm Basket Iseo | Accademia Su Stentu Sestu | 82 - 88 |
26 Feb 2017 | Group D | Olimpia Matera | Were Basket Ortona | 105 - 99 |
26 Feb 2017 | Group D | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | 67 - 75 |
26 Feb 2017 | Group D | Amatori Basket Pescara | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 58 - 60 |
26 Feb 2017 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | 84 - 69 |
26 Feb 2017 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Vis Nova Simply Roma | 57 - 63 |
26 Feb 2017 | Group C | Balletti Park Hotel Viterbo | Luiss Roma | 61 - 72 |
26 Feb 2017 | Group A | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 59 - 71 |
26 Feb 2017 | Group B | Co.Mark Bergamo | Broetto Virtus Padova | 68 - 60 |
26 Feb 2017 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | 66 - 47 |
26 Feb 2017 | Group B | Baltur Cento | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 56 - 50 |
26 Feb 2017 | Group D | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Lions Basket Bisceglie | 82 - 94 |
26 Feb 2017 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 66 - 60 |
26 Feb 2017 | Group C | Air Fire Virtus Valmontone | Basket Barcellona | 90 - 97 |
26 Feb 2017 | Group D | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | NTS Informatica Rimini | 77 - 58 |
26 Feb 2017 | Group D | Etomilu Giulianova | Il Globo Isernia | 76 - 57 |
26 Feb 2017 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Rekico Faenza | 88 - 101 |
26 Feb 2017 | Group C | Sport è Cultura Patti | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 77 - 74 |
26 Feb 2017 | Group D | Quarta Caffè Monteroni | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 78 - 85 |
02 Mar 2017 | Group C | Vis Nova Simply Roma | Teramo Basket 1960 | 85 - 90 OT |
02 Mar 2017 | Group D | NTS Informatica Rimini | Globo Infoservice Campli | 75 - 81 |
02 Mar 2017 | Group D | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Pu.Ma. Trading Basket Taranto | 75 - 61 |
05 Mar 2017 | Group D | Il Globo Isernia | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 64 - 78 |
07 Mar 2017 | Group D | Etomilu Giulianova | Pu.Ma. Trading Basket Taranto | 84 - 61 |
08 Mar 2017 | Group C | Teramo Basket 1960 | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 64 - 68 OT |
11 Mar 2017 | Group A | ENIC Pino Dragons Bk Firenze | Valentina Bottegone | 82 - 67 |
11 Mar 2017 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Gioiellerie Fabiani Montecatini Terme | 71 - 65 |
11 Mar 2017 | Group A | Mamy Oleggio | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 73 - 66 |
11 Mar 2017 | Group A | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 78 - 73 |
11 Mar 2017 | Group C | Luiss Roma | Sport è Cultura Patti | 81 - 63 |
11 Mar 2017 | Group B | Broetto Virtus Padova | Pallacanestro Crema | 59 - 67 |
11 Mar 2017 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 66 - 83 |
11 Mar 2017 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | 68 - 60 |
11 Mar 2017 | Group B | Vivigas Alto Sebino | Co.Mark Bergamo | 58 - 67 |
12 Mar 2017 | Group C | Basket Barcellona | Stella Azzurra Roma | 78 - 54 |
12 Mar 2017 | Group D | Il Globo Isernia | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 44 - 88 |
12 Mar 2017 | Group B | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | Tramarossa Vicenza | 73 - 77 OT |
12 Mar 2017 | Group D | NTS Informatica Rimini | Pu.Ma. Trading Basket Taranto | 67 - 58 |
12 Mar 2017 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 92 - 52 |
12 Mar 2017 | Group C | MecSan Maddaloni | Vis Nova Simply Roma | 69 - 60 |
12 Mar 2017 | Group B | GIMAR Basket Lecco | Argomm Basket Iseo | 74 - 54 |
12 Mar 2017 | Group D | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Amatori Basket Pescara | 73 - 59 |
12 Mar 2017 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Hikkaduwa Milano | 65 - 74 |
12 Mar 2017 | Group C | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Air Fire Virtus Valmontone | 94 - 75 |
12 Mar 2017 | Group D | Globo Infoservice Campli | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 71 - 52 |
12 Mar 2017 | Group B | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Bakery Piacenza | 83 - 70 |
12 Mar 2017 | Group D | Lions Basket Bisceglie | Olimpia Matera | 77 - 75 |
12 Mar 2017 | Group C | Balletti Park Hotel Viterbo | BPC Virtus Cassino | 66 - 86 |
12 Mar 2017 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | 86 - 60 |
12 Mar 2017 | Group B | Accademia Su Stentu Sestu | Baltur Cento | 60 - 80 |
12 Mar 2017 | Group D | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | Etomilu Giulianova | 81 - 44 |
12 Mar 2017 | Group D | XL Extralight Montegranaro | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 86 - 60 |
12 Mar 2017 | Group C | Zannella Basket Cefalù | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 65 - 77 |
12 Mar 2017 | Group D | Were Basket Ortona | Quarta Caffè Monteroni | 91 - 70 |
12 Mar 2017 | Group C | Teramo Basket 1960 | Tigers Global Sistemi Forlì | 63 - 91 |
12 Mar 2017 | Group A | GR Services Basket Cecina | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | 93 - 73 |
16 Mar 2017 | Group C | Basket Barcellona | Vis Nova Simply Roma | 80 - 58 |
16 Mar 2017 | Group D | Globo Infoservice Campli | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 88 - 87 |
18 Mar 2017 | Group B | Hikkaduwa Milano | Vivigas Alto Sebino | 74 - 78 |
18 Mar 2017 | Group B | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | Bakery Piacenza | 70 - 91 |
18 Mar 2017 | Group B | Argomm Basket Iseo | Rekico Faenza | 62 - 68 |
18 Mar 2017 | Group C | Tigers Global Sistemi Forlì | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 85 - 77 |
18 Mar 2017 | Group C | Stella Azzurra Roma | Zannella Basket Cefalù | 72 - 76 |
18 Mar 2017 | Group A | Valentina Bottegone | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 78 - 76 |
18 Mar 2017 | Group A | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 69 - 60 |
18 Mar 2017 | Group C | BPC Virtus Cassino | Luiss Roma | 84 - 76 |
18 Mar 2017 | Group A | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | Paffoni Omegna | 73 - 59 |
19 Mar 2017 | Group D | Pu.Ma. Trading Basket Taranto | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 69 - 78 |
19 Mar 2017 | Group C | Air Fire Virtus Valmontone | Balletti Park Hotel Viterbo | 88 - 68 |
19 Mar 2017 | Group D | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 60 - 65 |
19 Mar 2017 | Group D | Etomilu Giulianova | Lions Basket Bisceglie | 51 - 61 |
19 Mar 2017 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 66 - 72 |
19 Mar 2017 | Group D | Quarta Caffè Monteroni | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | 70 - 75 |
19 Mar 2017 | Group A | Gioiellerie Fabiani Montecatini Terme | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | 73 - 67 |
19 Mar 2017 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | ENIC Pino Dragons Bk Firenze | 75 - 63 |
19 Mar 2017 | Group D | Olimpia Matera | NTS Informatica Rimini | 95 - 83 |
19 Mar 2017 | Group C | Basket Barcellona | MecSan Maddaloni | 86 - 75 |
19 Mar 2017 | Group D | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 73 - 75 |
19 Mar 2017 | Group D | Amatori Basket Pescara | Il Globo Isernia | 74 - 42 |
19 Mar 2017 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | GR Services Basket Cecina | 72 - 58 |
19 Mar 2017 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 79 - 75 OT |
19 Mar 2017 | Group A | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | Mamy Oleggio | 86 - 74 |
19 Mar 2017 | Group B | Co.Mark Bergamo | Accademia Su Stentu Sestu | 84 - 58 |
19 Mar 2017 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 74 - 81 |
19 Mar 2017 | Group B | Broetto Virtus Padova | GIMAR Basket Lecco | 71 - 74 |
19 Mar 2017 | Group B | Baltur Cento | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | 60 - 62 |
19 Mar 2017 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 86 - 53 |
20 Mar 2017 | Group D | Were Basket Ortona | Globo Infoservice Campli | 72 - 76 |
22 Mar 2017 | Group C | Stella Azzurra Roma | Teramo Basket 1960 | 72 - 74 OT |
25 Mar 2017 | Group B | Accademia Su Stentu Sestu | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 63 - 47 |
25 Mar 2017 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 70 - 66 OT |
25 Mar 2017 | Group B | Bakery Piacenza | Hikkaduwa Milano | 70 - 80 |
25 Mar 2017 | Group B | Vivigas Alto Sebino | Tramarossa Vicenza | 81 - 71 |
25 Mar 2017 | Group A | ENIC Pino Dragons Bk Firenze | Gioiellerie Fabiani Montecatini Terme | 62 - 68 |
25 Mar 2017 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | 72 - 75 |
25 Mar 2017 | Group A | Mamy Oleggio | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | 71 - 57 |
25 Mar 2017 | Group A | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 79 - 75 |
25 Mar 2017 | Group C | Luiss Roma | Tigers Global Sistemi Forlì | 93 - 79 |
25 Mar 2017 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Valentina Bottegone | 66 - 67 |
26 Mar 2017 | Group D | XL Extralight Montegranaro | Etomilu Giulianova | 87 - 63 |
26 Mar 2017 | Group C | Sport è Cultura Patti | BPC Virtus Cassino | 74 - 71 |
26 Mar 2017 | Group C | Teramo Basket 1960 | Air Fire Virtus Valmontone | 83 - 89 |
26 Mar 2017 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Co.Mark Bergamo | 73 - 71 |
26 Mar 2017 | Group A | GR Services Basket Cecina | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | 77 - 72 |
26 Mar 2017 | Group D | Pu.Ma. Trading Basket Taranto | Amatori Basket Pescara | 46 - 70 |
26 Mar 2017 | Group D | Il Globo Isernia | Were Basket Ortona | 64 - 53 |
26 Mar 2017 | Group B | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | Argomm Basket Iseo | 83 - 70 |
26 Mar 2017 | Group D | NTS Informatica Rimini | Quarta Caffè Monteroni | 72 - 70 |
26 Mar 2017 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Baltur Cento | 72 - 77 |
26 Mar 2017 | Group C | MecSan Maddaloni | Zannella Basket Cefalù | 89 - 79 |
26 Mar 2017 | Group C | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Basket Barcellona | 56 - 77 |
26 Mar 2017 | Group D | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Olimpia Matera | 83 - 80 |
26 Mar 2017 | Group D | Globo Infoservice Campli | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | 81 - 63 |
26 Mar 2017 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | GIMAR Basket Lecco | 60 - 52 |
26 Mar 2017 | Group C | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Vis Nova Simply Roma | 79 - 67 |
26 Mar 2017 | Group B | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Broetto Virtus Padova | 69 - 54 |
26 Mar 2017 | Group D | Lions Basket Bisceglie | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 73 - 54 |
26 Mar 2017 | Group C | Balletti Park Hotel Viterbo | Stella Azzurra Roma | 54 - 67 |
26 Mar 2017 | Group D | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 75 - 72 |
26 Mar 2017 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 101 - 57 |
29 Mar 2017 | Group C | BPC Virtus Cassino | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 92 - 78 |
29 Mar 2017 | Group A | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 86 - 78 |
29 Mar 2017 | Group D | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | Il Globo Isernia | 47 - 42 |
29 Mar 2017 | Group C | Zannella Basket Cefalù | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 68 - 61 |
29 Mar 2017 | Group B | Co.Mark Bergamo | Tramarossa Vicenza | 82 - 59 |
29 Mar 2017 | Group B | Broetto Virtus Padova | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 64 - 65 |
29 Mar 2017 | Group B | Baltur Cento | Vivigas Alto Sebino | 71 - 65 |
29 Mar 2017 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | ENIC Pino Dragons Bk Firenze | 85 - 89 OT |
29 Mar 2017 | Group B | Accademia Su Stentu Sestu | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 62 - 78 |
29 Mar 2017 | Group C | Air Fire Virtus Valmontone | Luiss Roma | 80 - 70 |
29 Mar 2017 | Group D | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 91 - 66 |
29 Mar 2017 | Group D | Quarta Caffè Monteroni | Pu.Ma. Trading Basket Taranto | 66 - 43 |
29 Mar 2017 | Group C | Vis Nova Simply Roma | Balletti Park Hotel Viterbo | 72 - 60 |
29 Mar 2017 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 82 - 63 |
29 Mar 2017 | Group B | Argomm Basket Iseo | Bakery Piacenza | 78 - 92 |
29 Mar 2017 | Group C | Basket Barcellona | Sport è Cultura Patti | 71 - 69 |
29 Mar 2017 | Group B | GIMAR Basket Lecco | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | 83 - 55 |
29 Mar 2017 | Group D | Amatori Basket Pescara | Olimpia Matera | 69 - 76 |
29 Mar 2017 | Group C | Tigers Global Sistemi Forlì | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 80 - 64 |
29 Mar 2017 | Group C | Stella Azzurra Roma | MecSan Maddaloni | 70 - 45 |
29 Mar 2017 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 69 - 63 |
29 Mar 2017 | Group A | Valentina Bottegone | Paffoni Omegna | 84 - 68 |
29 Mar 2017 | Group A | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | GR Services Basket Cecina | 69 - 66 |
29 Mar 2017 | Group A | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | 69 - 74 |
30 Mar 2017 | Group D | Lions Basket Bisceglie | Globo Infoservice Campli | 59 - 58 |
30 Mar 2017 | Group D | Etomilu Giulianova | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 74 - 70 |
30 Mar 2017 | Group D | Were Basket Ortona | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 71 - 68 |
30 Mar 2017 | Group B | Hikkaduwa Milano | Rekico Faenza | 73 - 59 |
30 Mar 2017 | Group B | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | Pallacanestro Crema | 78 - 81 |
30 Mar 2017 | Group A | Gioiellerie Fabiani Montecatini Terme | Mamy Oleggio | 70 - 66 |
30 Mar 2017 | Group D | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | NTS Informatica Rimini | 56 - 65 |
01 Apr 2017 | Group C | Luiss Roma | Vis Nova Simply Roma | 81 - 82 |
01 Apr 2017 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | GR Services Basket Cecina | 79 - 45 |
01 Apr 2017 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 73 - 63 |
01 Apr 2017 | Group B | Bakery Piacenza | Baltur Cento | 85 - 71 |
01 Apr 2017 | Group B | Vivigas Alto Sebino | Broetto Virtus Padova | 73 - 75 |
01 Apr 2017 | Group A | ENIC Pino Dragons Bk Firenze | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 54 - 67 |
01 Apr 2017 | Group B | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 100 - 54 |
01 Apr 2017 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | 57 - 62 |
01 Apr 2017 | Group A | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | 62 - 59 |
02 Apr 2017 | Group C | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Stella Azzurra Roma | 68 - 66 |
02 Apr 2017 | Group B | GIMAR Basket Lecco | Accademia Su Stentu Sestu | 71 - 56 |
02 Apr 2017 | Group D | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Etomilu Giulianova | 70 - 69 |
02 Apr 2017 | Group D | Globo Infoservice Campli | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 81 - 79 |
02 Apr 2017 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Argomm Basket Iseo | 75 - 61 |
02 Apr 2017 | Group C | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Basket Barcellona | 69 - 65 |
02 Apr 2017 | Group B | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Pallacanestro Crema | 72 - 51 |
02 Apr 2017 | Group C | Balletti Park Hotel Viterbo | Zannella Basket Cefalù | 55 - 63 |
02 Apr 2017 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 76 - 62 |
02 Apr 2017 | Group D | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Were Basket Ortona | 78 - 66 |
02 Apr 2017 | Group D | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | Amatori Basket Pescara | 60 - 68 |
02 Apr 2017 | Group D | XL Extralight Montegranaro | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 71 - 82 |
02 Apr 2017 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Hikkaduwa Milano | 80 - 72 |
02 Apr 2017 | Group C | Sport è Cultura Patti | Tigers Global Sistemi Forlì | 69 - 82 |
02 Apr 2017 | Group C | Teramo Basket 1960 | MecSan Maddaloni | 81 - 66 |
02 Apr 2017 | Group D | Olimpia Matera | Pu.Ma. Trading Basket Taranto | 93 - 78 |
02 Apr 2017 | Group D | Il Globo Isernia | Quarta Caffè Monteroni | 55 - 68 |
02 Apr 2017 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Air Fire Virtus Valmontone | 72 - 67 |
02 Apr 2017 | Group A | Mamy Oleggio | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | 78 - 71 OT |
02 Apr 2017 | Group A | Gioiellerie Fabiani Montecatini Terme | Valentina Bottegone | 61 - 65 |
02 Apr 2017 | Group D | NTS Informatica Rimini | Lions Basket Bisceglie | 56 - 71 |
02 Apr 2017 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Co.Mark Bergamo | 77 - 86 |
08 Apr 2017 | Group C | Tigers Global Sistemi Forlì | Balletti Park Hotel Viterbo | 63 - 55 |
08 Apr 2017 | Group A | Mamy Oleggio | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 90 - 78 |
08 Apr 2017 | Group A | Valentina Bottegone | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | 73 - 67 |
08 Apr 2017 | Group C | BPC Virtus Cassino | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 82 - 72 |
08 Apr 2017 | Group A | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | ENIC Pino Dragons Bk Firenze | 75 - 59 |
08 Apr 2017 | Group C | Luiss Roma | Stella Azzurra Roma | 72 - 54 |
08 Apr 2017 | Group B | Hikkaduwa Milano | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | 69 - 78 |
08 Apr 2017 | Group C | Vis Nova Simply Roma | Sport è Cultura Patti | 59 - 63 |
08 Apr 2017 | Group B | Argomm Basket Iseo | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 60 - 71 |
09 Apr 2017 | Group D | Amatori Basket Pescara | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 79 - 52 |
09 Apr 2017 | Group C | MecSan Maddaloni | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 65 - 82 |
09 Apr 2017 | Group C | Basket Barcellona | Teramo Basket 1960 | 77 - 67 |
09 Apr 2017 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | 72 - 48 |
09 Apr 2017 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | GIMAR Basket Lecco | 72 - 56 |
09 Apr 2017 | Group A | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 75 - 71 |
09 Apr 2017 | Group C | Zannella Basket Cefalù | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 82 - 90 |
09 Apr 2017 | Group B | Co.Mark Bergamo | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 79 - 59 |
09 Apr 2017 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Vivigas Alto Sebino | 70 - 64 OT |
09 Apr 2017 | Group D | Lions Basket Bisceglie | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 79 - 73 |
09 Apr 2017 | Group B | Broetto Virtus Padova | Bakery Piacenza | 67 - 85 |
09 Apr 2017 | Group A | GR Services Basket Cecina | Paffoni Omegna | 69 - 59 |
09 Apr 2017 | Group B | Baltur Cento | Tramarossa Vicenza | 70 - 58 |
09 Apr 2017 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Gioiellerie Fabiani Montecatini Terme | 75 - 74 |
09 Apr 2017 | Group D | Pu.Ma. Trading Basket Taranto | Il Globo Isernia | 63 - 56 |
09 Apr 2017 | Group B | Accademia Su Stentu Sestu | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 67 - 83 |
09 Apr 2017 | Group D | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | 82 - 56 |
09 Apr 2017 | Group D | XL Extralight Montegranaro | Globo Infoservice Campli | 83 - 53 |
09 Apr 2017 | Group D | Etomilu Giulianova | Olimpia Matera | 90 - 65 |
09 Apr 2017 | Group D | Were Basket Ortona | NTS Informatica Rimini | 70 - 60 |
09 Apr 2017 | Group D | Quarta Caffè Monteroni | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 68 - 77 |
09 Apr 2017 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 66 - 73 |
14 Apr 2017 | Group D | Quarta Caffè Monteroni | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 59 - 65 |
15 Apr 2017 | Group D | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Pu.Ma. Trading Basket Taranto | 87 - 57 |
15 Apr 2017 | Group B | Hikkaduwa Milano | Broetto Virtus Padova | 73 - 93 |
15 Apr 2017 | Group B | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | Co.Mark Bergamo | 70 - 64 |
15 Apr 2017 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | GR Services Basket Cecina | 55 - 81 |
15 Apr 2017 | Group C | Stella Azzurra Roma | Tigers Global Sistemi Forlì | 75 - 71 |
15 Apr 2017 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | MecSan Maddaloni | 77 - 59 |
15 Apr 2017 | Group A | Gioiellerie Fabiani Montecatini Terme | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | 55 - 61 |
15 Apr 2017 | Group A | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 65 - 60 |
15 Apr 2017 | Group D | NTS Informatica Rimini | Amatori Basket Pescara | 76 - 68 |
15 Apr 2017 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 67 - 68 |
15 Apr 2017 | Group A | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | 79 - 72 |
15 Apr 2017 | Group D | Olimpia Matera | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 73 - 78 |
15 Apr 2017 | Group C | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | BPC Virtus Cassino | 70 - 82 |
15 Apr 2017 | Group B | GIMAR Basket Lecco | Baltur Cento | 76 - 64 |
15 Apr 2017 | Group D | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Were Basket Ortona | 102 - 80 |
15 Apr 2017 | Group D | Globo Infoservice Campli | Etomilu Giulianova | 83 - 79 OT |
15 Apr 2017 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 75 - 73 |
15 Apr 2017 | Group C | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Luiss Roma | 93 - 80 |
15 Apr 2017 | Group C | Balletti Park Hotel Viterbo | Basket Barcellona | 67 - 81 OT |
15 Apr 2017 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Valentina Bottegone | 87 - 78 |
15 Apr 2017 | Group D | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Il Globo Isernia | 75 - 67 |
15 Apr 2017 | Group D | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | Lions Basket Bisceglie | 70 - 65 OT |
15 Apr 2017 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | Mamy Oleggio | 60 - 57 |
15 Apr 2017 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Pallacanestro Crema | 77 - 54 |
15 Apr 2017 | Group C | Sport è Cultura Patti | Air Fire Virtus Valmontone | 75 - 71 |
15 Apr 2017 | Group C | Teramo Basket 1960 | Zannella Basket Cefalù | 80 - 74 OT |
15 Apr 2017 | Group B | Bakery Piacenza | Accademia Su Stentu Sestu | 106 - 70 |
15 Apr 2017 | Group B | Vivigas Alto Sebino | Rekico Faenza | 76 - 80 |
15 Apr 2017 | Group B | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | Argomm Basket Iseo | 86 - 70 |
15 Apr 2017 | Group A | ENIC Pino Dragons Bk Firenze | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 81 - 75 |
22 Apr 2017 | Group D | XL Extralight Montegranaro | Olimpia Matera | 85 - 83 |
22 Apr 2017 | Group D | Il Globo Isernia | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 62 - 66 |
22 Apr 2017 | Group D | Etomilu Giulianova | NTS Informatica Rimini | 70 - 78 |
22 Apr 2017 | Group D | Were Basket Ortona | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | 80 - 64 |
22 Apr 2017 | Group C | Vis Nova Simply Roma | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 82 - 79 |
22 Apr 2017 | Group B | Argomm Basket Iseo | Vivigas Alto Sebino | 65 - 85 |
22 Apr 2017 | Group D | Amatori Basket Pescara | Globo Infoservice Campli | 82 - 74 |
22 Apr 2017 | Group C | MecSan Maddaloni | Balletti Park Hotel Viterbo | 69 - 50 |
22 Apr 2017 | Group C | Basket Barcellona | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 73 - 63 |
22 Apr 2017 | Group C | Tigers Global Sistemi Forlì | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 70 - 67 |
22 Apr 2017 | Group B | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 83 - 79 |
22 Apr 2017 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | Paffoni Omegna | 63 - 56 |
22 Apr 2017 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Gioiellerie Fabiani Montecatini Terme | 78 - 65 |
22 Apr 2017 | Group A | Mamy Oleggio | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | 67 - 74 |
22 Apr 2017 | Group A | Valentina Bottegone | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 88 - 85 OT |
22 Apr 2017 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Bakery Piacenza | 76 - 71 |
22 Apr 2017 | Group A | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | ENIC Pino Dragons Bk Firenze | 73 - 74 OT |
22 Apr 2017 | Group C | BPC Virtus Cassino | Teramo Basket 1960 | 94 - 70 |
22 Apr 2017 | Group A | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | 74 - 71 |
22 Apr 2017 | Group C | Air Fire Virtus Valmontone | Stella Azzurra Roma | 75 - 63 |
22 Apr 2017 | Group C | Zannella Basket Cefalù | Sport è Cultura Patti | 57 - 59 |
22 Apr 2017 | Group B | Co.Mark Bergamo | Hikkaduwa Milano | 88 - 79 |
22 Apr 2017 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | GIMAR Basket Lecco | 53 - 76 |
22 Apr 2017 | Group D | Lions Basket Bisceglie | Quarta Caffè Monteroni | 84 - 62 |
22 Apr 2017 | Group B | Broetto Virtus Padova | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | 72 - 65 |
22 Apr 2017 | Group A | GR Services Basket Cecina | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 71 - 64 |
22 Apr 2017 | Group B | Baltur Cento | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 59 - 55 |
22 Apr 2017 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 87 - 86 OT |
22 Apr 2017 | Group D | Pu.Ma. Trading Basket Taranto | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 62 - 73 |
22 Apr 2017 | Group B | Accademia Su Stentu Sestu | Tramarossa Vicenza | 77 - 72 |
22 Apr 2017 | Group D | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 82 - 80 |
29 Apr 2017 | 1/4 final | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | BPC Virtus Cassino | 89 - 69 |
29 Apr 2017 | play out - final | Accademia Su Stentu Sestu | Tramarossa Vicenza | 69 - 64 |
29 Apr 2017 | play out - final | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | Mamy Oleggio | 42 - 65 |
29 Apr 2017 | 1/4 final | Paffoni Omegna | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 73 - 57 |
30 Apr 2017 | play out - final | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | Il Globo Isernia | 63 - 74 |
30 Apr 2017 | 1/4 final | Co.Mark Bergamo | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 66 - 55 |
30 Apr 2017 | 1/4 final | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Olimpia Matera | 100 - 68 |
30 Apr 2017 | 1/4 final | Baltur Cento | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 76 - 61 |
30 Apr 2017 | play out - final | Sport è Cultura Patti | MecSan Maddaloni | 81 - 65 |
30 Apr 2017 | 1/4 final | Basket Barcellona | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 59 - 70 |
30 Apr 2017 | 1/4 final | XL Extralight Montegranaro | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 79 - 64 |
30 Apr 2017 | 1/4 final | Globo Infoservice Campli | Tigers Global Sistemi Forlì | 75 - 73 |
30 Apr 2017 | 1/4 final | Lions Basket Bisceglie | Luiss Roma | 80 - 70 |
30 Apr 2017 | 1/4 final | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Gioiellerie Fabiani Montecatini Terme | 73 - 48 |
30 Apr 2017 | 1/4 final | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | GIMAR Basket Lecco | 74 - 64 |
30 Apr 2017 | 1/4 final | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | Rekico Faenza | 87 - 79 OT |
30 Apr 2017 | 1/4 final | Air Fire Virtus Valmontone | Amatori Basket Pescara | 84 - 90 OT |
01 May 2017 | 1/4 final | Bakery Piacenza | Valentina Bottegone | 82 - 61 |
02 May 2017 | 1/4 final | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | Pallacanestro Crema | 71 - 62 |
03 May 2017 | play out - final | MecSan Maddaloni | Sport è Cultura Patti | 56 - 59 |
03 May 2017 | 1/4 final | GIMAR Basket Lecco | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 81 - 75 |
03 May 2017 | 1/4 final | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Co.Mark Bergamo | 52 - 73 |
03 May 2017 | play out - final | Mamy Oleggio | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | 64 - 62 |
03 May 2017 | 1/4 final | Rekico Faenza | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | 82 - 70 OT |
04 May 2017 | 1/4 final | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Paffoni Omegna | 63 - 72 |
04 May 2017 | play out - final | Tramarossa Vicenza | Accademia Su Stentu Sestu | 72 - 50 |
04 May 2017 | 1/4 final | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Baltur Cento | 48 - 66 |
04 May 2017 | 1/4 final | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Basket Barcellona | 66 - 70 |
04 May 2017 | 1/4 final | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 79 - 87 |
04 May 2017 | 1/4 final | Gioiellerie Fabiani Montecatini Terme | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 61 - 72 |
04 May 2017 | 1/4 final | Amatori Basket Pescara | Air Fire Virtus Valmontone | 88 - 66 |
04 May 2017 | play out - final | Il Globo Isernia | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | 46 - 50 |
04 May 2017 | 1/4 final | Luiss Roma | Lions Basket Bisceglie | 50 - 59 |
04 May 2017 | 1/4 final | Tigers Global Sistemi Forlì | Globo Infoservice Campli | 80 - 75 |
04 May 2017 | 1/4 final | Valentina Bottegone | Bakery Piacenza | 69 - 70 |
04 May 2017 | 1/4 final | BPC Virtus Cassino | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 68 - 63 |
04 May 2017 | 1/4 final | Olimpia Matera | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 83 - 78 |
06 May 2017 | play out - final | Vivigas Alto Sebino | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 74 - 76 |
06 May 2017 | 1/4 final | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | Rekico Faenza | 72 - 68 |
06 May 2017 | play out - final | Vis Nova Simply Roma | Stella Azzurra Roma | 73 - 87 |
07 May 2017 | 1/4 final | Globo Infoservice Campli | Tigers Global Sistemi Forlì | 59 - 53 |
07 May 2017 | 1/4 final | Pallacanestro Crema | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | 60 - 58 |
07 May 2017 | 1/4 final | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | GIMAR Basket Lecco | 69 - 82 |
07 May 2017 | play out - final | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | Il Globo Isernia | 69 - 50 |
07 May 2017 | play out - final | Etomilu Giulianova | Pu.Ma. Trading Basket Taranto | 58 - 45 |
07 May 2017 | 1/4 final | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | BPC Virtus Cassino | 72 - 79 |
07 May 2017 | play out - final | Accademia Su Stentu Sestu | Tramarossa Vicenza | 50 - 61 |
07 May 2017 | play out - final | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | ENIC Pino Dragons Bk Firenze | 64 - 71 |
07 May 2017 | 1/4 final | Basket Barcellona | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 74 - 65 |
08 May 2017 | 1/4 final | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Olimpia Matera | 72 - 64 |
09 May 2017 | 1/4 final | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | Pallacanestro Crema | 62 - 50 |
10 May 2017 | play out - final | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | Vivigas Alto Sebino | 56 - 58 |
10 May 2017 | play out - final | ENIC Pino Dragons Bk Firenze | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 57 - 59 |
10 May 2017 | play out - final | Stella Azzurra Roma | Vis Nova Simply Roma | 51 - 62 |
11 May 2017 | play out - final | Pu.Ma. Trading Basket Taranto | Etomilu Giulianova | 77 - 74 OT |
13 May 2017 | 1/2 final | Paffoni Omegna | Bakery Piacenza | 68 - 61 |
13 May 2017 | play out - final | Vis Nova Simply Roma | Stella Azzurra Roma | 55 - 64 |
14 May 2017 | 1/2 final | Lions Basket Bisceglie | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 54 - 62 |
14 May 2017 | 1/2 final | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | 80 - 61 |
14 May 2017 | 1/2 final | Basket Barcellona | Globo Infoservice Campli | 71 - 66 OT |
14 May 2017 | 1/2 final | Co.Mark Bergamo | GIMAR Basket Lecco | 79 - 60 |
14 May 2017 | play out - final | Vivigas Alto Sebino | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 80 - 60 |
14 May 2017 | 1/2 final | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | Baltur Cento | 71 - 65 |
14 May 2017 | play out - final | Etomilu Giulianova | Pu.Ma. Trading Basket Taranto | 68 - 62 |
14 May 2017 | play out - final | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | ENIC Pino Dragons Bk Firenze | 63 - 45 |
14 May 2017 | 1/2 final | XL Extralight Montegranaro | Amatori Basket Pescara | 83 - 57 |
16 May 2017 | 1/2 final | XL Extralight Montegranaro | Amatori Basket Pescara | 46 - 44 |
16 May 2017 | 1/2 final | Lions Basket Bisceglie | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 72 - 61 |
16 May 2017 | 1/2 final | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | 82 - 70 |
16 May 2017 | 1/2 final | Basket Barcellona | Globo Infoservice Campli | 56 - 63 |
16 May 2017 | 1/2 final | Paffoni Omegna | Bakery Piacenza | 64 - 53 |
16 May 2017 | 1/2 final | Co.Mark Bergamo | GIMAR Basket Lecco | 68 - 61 |
16 May 2017 | 1/2 final | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | Baltur Cento | 52 - 82 |
19 May 2017 | 1/2 final | Globo Infoservice Campli | Basket Barcellona | 81 - 77 OT |
19 May 2017 | 1/2 final | Bakery Piacenza | Paffoni Omegna | 75 - 70 |
19 May 2017 | 1/2 final | Baltur Cento | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | 60 - 47 |
19 May 2017 | 1/2 final | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 57 - 71 |
19 May 2017 | 1/2 final | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Lions Basket Bisceglie | 68 - 72 |
19 May 2017 | 1/2 final | Amatori Basket Pescara | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 81 - 75 OT |
19 May 2017 | 1/2 final | GIMAR Basket Lecco | Co.Mark Bergamo | 77 - 70 |
21 May 2017 | 1/2 final | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Lions Basket Bisceglie | 81 - 72 |
21 May 2017 | 1/2 final | Amatori Basket Pescara | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 77 - 78 OT |
21 May 2017 | 1/2 final | GIMAR Basket Lecco | Co.Mark Bergamo | 65 - 73 |
21 May 2017 | 1/2 final | Globo Infoservice Campli | Basket Barcellona | 71 - 58 |
21 May 2017 | 1/2 final | Bakery Piacenza | Paffoni Omegna | 66 - 65 |
21 May 2017 | 1/2 final | Baltur Cento | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | 69 - 42 |
24 May 2017 | 1/2 final | Lions Basket Bisceglie | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 63 - 75 |
24 May 2017 | 1/2 final | Paffoni Omegna | Bakery Piacenza | 94 - 87 |
28 May 2017 | final | Co.Mark Bergamo | Baltur Cento | 51 - 47 |
28 May 2017 | final | XL Extralight Montegranaro | Globo Infoservice Campli | 72 - 48 |
28 May 2017 | final | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Paffoni Omegna | 72 - 62 |
30 May 2017 | final | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Paffoni Omegna | 67 - 59 |
30 May 2017 | final | Co.Mark Bergamo | Baltur Cento | 63 - 61 |
30 May 2017 | final | XL Extralight Montegranaro | Globo Infoservice Campli | 65 - 58 |
02 Jun 2017 | final | Baltur Cento | Co.Mark Bergamo | 68 - 70 |
02 Jun 2017 | final | Paffoni Omegna | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 67 - 74 |
02 Jun 2017 | final | Globo Infoservice Campli | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 63 - 75 |
10 Jun 2017 | Tournament | Co.Mark Bergamo | XL Extralight Montegranaro | 64 - 74 |