26 Sep 2015 | Group C | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | Mec San Maddaloni | 84 - 51 |
26 Sep 2015 | Group A | Bakery Piacenza | Gioiellerie Fabiani Monsummano | 76 - 74 |
26 Sep 2015 | Group B | Urania Porta Vittoria Milano | Vivigas Alto Sebino | 60 - 58 |
26 Sep 2015 | Group A | Cus Torino | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | 66 - 90 |
26 Sep 2015 | Group C | Oasi di Kufra Fondi | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 58 - 79 |
26 Sep 2015 | Group C | Stella Azzurra Roma | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 52 - 62 |
26 Sep 2015 | Group B | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | Broetto Costruzioni Virtus Padova | 69 - 63 |
26 Sep 2015 | Group A | Tramec Cento | Dulca Santarcangelo | 77 - 81 |
26 Sep 2015 | Group B | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Banca popolare di Vicenza | 70 - 62 |
27 Sep 2015 | Group D | Geofarma Mola New Basket 2012 | Globo Infoservice Campli | 64 - 95 |
27 Sep 2015 | Group D | Amatori Pescara | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 68 - 71 |
27 Sep 2015 | Group D | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Dueesse Basket Martina | 64 - 53 |
27 Sep 2015 | Group D | Quarta Caffe - MD Discount Monteroni | Bcc Generazione Vincente Vasto | 74 - 55 |
27 Sep 2015 | Group D | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | Virtus Valmontone | 86 - 73 |
27 Sep 2015 | Group A | Blukart Etrusca San Miniato | Gessi Valsesia | 69 - 59 |
27 Sep 2015 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | 50 - 90 |
27 Sep 2015 | Group C | Cesarano Scafati | Nuova Aquila Palermo | 70 - 80 |
27 Sep 2015 | Group D | Sandretto Falconara | Ambrosia Bisceglie | 93 - 67 |
27 Sep 2015 | Group B | Gaga' Milano Orzibasket | Edimes Pavia | 86 - 66 |
27 Sep 2015 | Group C | In Piu' Broker Basket Scauri | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 105 - 51 |
27 Sep 2015 | Group A | GR Service Cecina | CFG Livorno | 87 - 49 |
27 Sep 2015 | Group D | Casa Euro Bk Taranto | We're Basket Ortona | 81 - 85 |
27 Sep 2015 | Group B | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Expo Inox Mortara | 73 - 62 |
27 Sep 2015 | Group C | Mimi's Napoli Basket | Luiss Roma | 83 - 56 |
27 Sep 2015 | Group C | Il Globo Isernia | Terra di Tuscia Stella Azzurra Viterbo | 76 - 79 |
27 Sep 2015 | Group D | Ecoelpidiense Stella Basket Porto Sant'elpidio | Etomilu Globo Giulianova | 67 - 43 |
27 Sep 2015 | Group B | APU GSA Udine | GIMAR Basket Lecco | 87 - 65 |
27 Sep 2015 | Group A | Basket Golfo Piombino | NTS Informatica Rimini | 72 - 78 |
27 Sep 2015 | Group A | Basket Club Trecate | Raggisolaris Faenza | 58 - 72 |
27 Sep 2015 | Group A | Mamy Oleggio | Valentina's Bottegone | 65 - 69 |
27 Sep 2015 | Group B | Erogasmet Crema | PMS Moncalieri Basketball | 70 - 60 |
28 Sep 2015 | Group B | Rimadesio | Co.Mark Bergamo | 72 - 80 |
03 Oct 2015 | Group A | Dulca Santarcangelo | Mamy Oleggio | 76 - 71 |
03 Oct 2015 | Group A | Valentina's Bottegone | Basket Golfo Piombino | 75 - 89 |
03 Oct 2015 | Group C | Luiss Roma | Il Globo Isernia | 86 - 83 |
03 Oct 2015 | Group C | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | Cesarano Scafati | 90 - 59 |
03 Oct 2015 | Group C | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | In Piu' Broker Basket Scauri | 66 - 70 |
03 Oct 2015 | Group D | Etomilu Globo Giulianova | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | 63 - 75 |
03 Oct 2015 | Group B | PMS Moncalieri Basketball | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 60 - 62 |
04 Oct 2015 | Group A | CFG Livorno | Blukart Etrusca San Miniato | 79 - 70 |
04 Oct 2015 | Group B | GIMAR Basket Lecco | Gaga' Milano Orzibasket | 72 - 80 |
04 Oct 2015 | Group C | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 53 - 68 |
04 Oct 2015 | Group D | Bcc Generazione Vincente Vasto | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 78 - 74 |
04 Oct 2015 | Group D | Globo Infoservice Campli | Sandretto Falconara | 52 - 76 |
04 Oct 2015 | Group C | Terra di Tuscia Stella Azzurra Viterbo | Oasi di Kufra Fondi | 73 - 69 |
04 Oct 2015 | Group A | NTS Informatica Rimini | Basket Club Trecate | 68 - 65 |
04 Oct 2015 | Group A | Gioiellerie Fabiani Monsummano | Tramec Cento | 74 - 77 |
04 Oct 2015 | Group B | Banca popolare di Vicenza | Urania Porta Vittoria Milano | 72 - 75 |
04 Oct 2015 | Group A | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | GR Service Cecina | 60 - 77 |
04 Oct 2015 | Group D | Ambrosia Bisceglie | Geofarma Mola New Basket 2012 | 94 - 80 |
04 Oct 2015 | Group B | Expo Inox Mortara | Rimadesio | 75 - 88 |
04 Oct 2015 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia | Bakery Piacenza | 51 - 58 |
04 Oct 2015 | Group D | Virtus Valmontone | Amatori Pescara | 44 - 85 |
04 Oct 2015 | Group D | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | Casa Euro Bk Taranto | 85 - 71 |
04 Oct 2015 | Group C | Mec San Maddaloni | Stella Azzurra Roma | 69 - 75 |
04 Oct 2015 | Group D | Dueesse Basket Martina | Quarta Caffe - MD Discount Monteroni | 66 - 69 |
04 Oct 2015 | Group B | Edimes Pavia | APU GSA Udine | 67 - 73 |
04 Oct 2015 | Group B | Co.Mark Bergamo | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 67 - 75 |
04 Oct 2015 | Group C | Nuova Aquila Palermo | Mimi's Napoli Basket | 69 - 57 |
04 Oct 2015 | Group B | Broetto Costruzioni Virtus Padova | Erogasmet Crema | 48 - 55 |
04 Oct 2015 | Group A | Raggisolaris Faenza | Cus Torino | 63 - 47 |
04 Oct 2015 | Group B | Vivigas Alto Sebino | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | 84 - 68 |
04 Oct 2015 | Group D | We're Basket Ortona | Ecoelpidiense Stella Basket Porto Sant'elpidio | 78 - 55 |
04 Oct 2015 | Group C | Citysightseeing Palestrina | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | 86 - 76 |
10 Oct 2015 | Group C | Oasi di Kufra Fondi | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 83 - 56 |
10 Oct 2015 | Group C | Stella Azzurra Roma | Mimi's Napoli Basket | 47 - 68 |
10 Oct 2015 | Group B | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | GIMAR Basket Lecco | 55 - 68 |
10 Oct 2015 | Group A | Tramec Cento | CFG Livorno | 76 - 69 |
10 Oct 2015 | Group C | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Mec San Maddaloni | 77 - 67 |
10 Oct 2015 | Group B | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Broetto Costruzioni Virtus Padova | 75 - 72 |
10 Oct 2015 | Group A | Mamy Oleggio | Gioiellerie Fabiani Monsummano | 60 - 87 |
10 Oct 2015 | Group A | Dulca Santarcangelo | Valentina's Bottegone | 85 - 53 |
10 Oct 2015 | Group C | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | Terra di Tuscia Stella Azzurra Viterbo | 70 - 63 |
10 Oct 2015 | Group B | Rimadesio | Edimes Pavia | 66 - 64 |
10 Oct 2015 | Group A | Bakery Piacenza | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | 0 - 20 |
10 Oct 2015 | Group C | Cesarano Scafati | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 66 - 67 |
11 Oct 2015 | Group A | GR Service Cecina | NTS Informatica Rimini | 70 - 66 |
11 Oct 2015 | Group C | Il Globo Isernia | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | 60 - 88 |
11 Oct 2015 | Group D | Casa Euro Bk Taranto | Bcc Generazione Vincente Vasto | 74 - 64 |
11 Oct 2015 | Group B | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | PMS Moncalieri Basketball | 73 - 62 |
11 Oct 2015 | Group D | Ecoelpidiense Stella Basket Porto Sant'elpidio | Globo Infoservice Campli | 69 - 79 |
11 Oct 2015 | Group B | APU GSA Udine | Urania Porta Vittoria Milano | 76 - 65 |
11 Oct 2015 | Group A | Basket Golfo Piombino | Gessi Valsesia | 68 - 67 |
11 Oct 2015 | Group A | Basket Club Trecate | Cus Torino | 0 - 20 |
11 Oct 2015 | Group B | Erogasmet Crema | Banca popolare di Vicenza | 61 - 63 |
11 Oct 2015 | Group D | Geofarma Mola New Basket 2012 | Virtus Valmontone | 90 - 80 |
11 Oct 2015 | Group D | Amatori Pescara | Ambrosia Bisceglie | 78 - 62 |
11 Oct 2015 | Group D | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 88 - 82 OT |
11 Oct 2015 | Group D | Quarta Caffe - MD Discount Monteroni | We're Basket Ortona | 71 - 61 |
11 Oct 2015 | Group D | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | Dueesse Basket Martina | 79 - 61 |
11 Oct 2015 | Group A | Blukart Etrusca San Miniato | Raggisolaris Faenza | 80 - 59 |
11 Oct 2015 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Luiss Roma | 71 - 68 |
11 Oct 2015 | Group D | Sandretto Falconara | Etomilu Globo Giulianova | 93 - 79 |
11 Oct 2015 | Group B | Co.Mark Bergamo | Expo Inox Mortara | 94 - 57 |
11 Oct 2015 | Group B | Gaga' Milano Orzibasket | Vivigas Alto Sebino | 80 - 68 |
11 Oct 2015 | Group C | In Piu' Broker Basket Scauri | Nuova Aquila Palermo | 67 - 75 |
17 Oct 2015 | Group A | Cus Torino | Blukart Etrusca San Miniato | 60 - 81 |
17 Oct 2015 | Group B | PMS Moncalieri Basketball | Co.Mark Bergamo | 54 - 66 |
17 Oct 2015 | Group C | Stella Azzurra Roma | In Piu' Broker Basket Scauri | 75 - 64 |
17 Oct 2015 | Group C | Luiss Roma | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | 76 - 90 |
17 Oct 2015 | Group C | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 75 - 56 |
17 Oct 2015 | Group C | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Oasi di Kufra Fondi | 99 - 77 |
17 Oct 2015 | Group D | Etomilu Globo Giulianova | Geofarma Mola New Basket 2012 | 82 - 74 |
17 Oct 2015 | Group B | Urania Porta Vittoria Milano | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | 68 - 59 |
18 Oct 2015 | Group C | Mimi's Napoli Basket | Cesarano Scafati | 75 - 65 |
18 Oct 2015 | Group D | We're Basket Ortona | Sandretto Falconara | 76 - 92 |
18 Oct 2015 | Group A | CFG Livorno | Valentina's Bottegone | 79 - 69 |
18 Oct 2015 | Group B | GIMAR Basket Lecco | Rimadesio | 70 - 57 |
18 Oct 2015 | Group C | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Il Globo Isernia | 77 - 76 |
18 Oct 2015 | Group D | Bcc Generazione Vincente Vasto | Amatori Pescara | 70 - 64 |
18 Oct 2015 | Group C | Terra di Tuscia Stella Azzurra Viterbo | Mec San Maddaloni | 79 - 63 |
18 Oct 2015 | Group A | NTS Informatica Rimini | Bakery Piacenza | 84 - 97 |
18 Oct 2015 | Group A | Gioiellerie Fabiani Monsummano | GR Service Cecina | 66 - 69 |
18 Oct 2015 | Group B | Banca popolare di Vicenza | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 85 - 50 |
18 Oct 2015 | Group A | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | Basket Golfo Piombino | 74 - 69 |
18 Oct 2015 | Group D | Ambrosia Bisceglie | Globo Infoservice Campli | 62 - 78 |
18 Oct 2015 | Group B | APU GSA Udine | Gaga' Milano Orzibasket | 65 - 79 |
18 Oct 2015 | Group A | Basket Club Trecate | Mamy Oleggio | 54 - 65 |
18 Oct 2015 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia | Dulca Santarcangelo | 59 - 58 |
18 Oct 2015 | Group D | Virtus Valmontone | Ecoelpidiense Stella Basket Porto Sant'elpidio | 67 - 80 |
18 Oct 2015 | Group D | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | 65 - 67 |
18 Oct 2015 | Group D | Dueesse Basket Martina | Casa Euro Bk Taranto | 77 - 57 |
18 Oct 2015 | Group D | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Quarta Caffe - MD Discount Monteroni | 76 - 70 |
18 Oct 2015 | Group B | Edimes Pavia | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 82 - 67 |
18 Oct 2015 | Group C | Nuova Aquila Palermo | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 77 - 68 |
18 Oct 2015 | Group B | Broetto Costruzioni Virtus Padova | Expo Inox Mortara | 78 - 75 |
18 Oct 2015 | Group A | Raggisolaris Faenza | Tramec Cento | 67 - 71 |
18 Oct 2015 | Group B | Vivigas Alto Sebino | Erogasmet Crema | 69 - 73 |
24 Oct 2015 | Group A | Bakery Piacenza | Cus Torino | 96 - 60 |
24 Oct 2015 | Group C | Cesarano Scafati | Stella Azzurra Roma | 79 - 63 |
24 Oct 2015 | Group B | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | APU GSA Udine | 56 - 91 |
24 Oct 2015 | Group A | Tramec Cento | NTS Informatica Rimini | 80 - 70 |
24 Oct 2015 | Group A | Valentina's Bottegone | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | 58 - 80 |
24 Oct 2015 | Group A | Dulca Santarcangelo | Gioiellerie Fabiani Monsummano | 80 - 76 |
24 Oct 2015 | Group C | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 91 - 64 |
24 Oct 2015 | Group B | Rimadesio | Vivigas Alto Sebino | 61 - 70 |
24 Oct 2015 | Group C | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | Nuova Aquila Palermo | 81 - 77 OT |
25 Oct 2015 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 65 - 52 |
25 Oct 2015 | Group D | Sandretto Falconara | Virtus Valmontone | 93 - 59 |
25 Oct 2015 | Group B | Edimes Pavia | GIMAR Basket Lecco | 58 - 75 |
25 Oct 2015 | Group B | Co.Mark Bergamo | Urania Porta Vittoria Milano | 71 - 69 OT |
25 Oct 2015 | Group B | Gaga' Milano Orzibasket | Banca popolare di Vicenza | 77 - 61 |
25 Oct 2015 | Group C | In Piu' Broker Basket Scauri | Mimi's Napoli Basket | 70 - 78 |
25 Oct 2015 | Group A | GR Service Cecina | Raggisolaris Faenza | 71 - 55 |
25 Oct 2015 | Group C | Il Globo Isernia | Oasi di Kufra Fondi | 93 - 87 |
25 Oct 2015 | Group D | Casa Euro Bk Taranto | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 75 - 72 |
25 Oct 2015 | Group B | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Broetto Costruzioni Virtus Padova | 71 - 74 |
25 Oct 2015 | Group D | Globo Infoservice Campli | Etomilu Globo Giulianova | 91 - 68 |
25 Oct 2015 | Group D | Ecoelpidiense Stella Basket Porto Sant'elpidio | Quarta Caffe - MD Discount Monteroni | 84 - 87 |
25 Oct 2015 | Group A | Basket Golfo Piombino | CFG Livorno | 80 - 74 |
25 Oct 2015 | Group C | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Terra di Tuscia Stella Azzurra Viterbo | 71 - 62 |
25 Oct 2015 | Group A | Mamy Oleggio | Gessi Valsesia | 64 - 82 |
25 Oct 2015 | Group B | Erogasmet Crema | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 64 - 60 |
25 Oct 2015 | Group B | Expo Inox Mortara | PMS Moncalieri Basketball | 71 - 55 |
25 Oct 2015 | Group C | Mec San Maddaloni | Luiss Roma | 81 - 67 |
25 Oct 2015 | Group D | Geofarma Mola New Basket 2012 | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 67 - 88 |
25 Oct 2015 | Group D | Amatori Pescara | Dueesse Basket Martina | 83 - 57 |
25 Oct 2015 | Group D | Ambrosia Bisceglie | We're Basket Ortona | 79 - 84 |
25 Oct 2015 | Group D | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | Bcc Generazione Vincente Vasto | 75 - 57 |
25 Oct 2015 | Group A | Blukart Etrusca San Miniato | Basket Club Trecate | 86 - 41 |
31 Oct 2015 | Group C | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | 57 - 76 |
31 Oct 2015 | Group D | Etomilu Globo Giulianova | Ambrosia Bisceglie | 83 - 82 |
31 Oct 2015 | Group B | Urania Porta Vittoria Milano | Expo Inox Mortara | 86 - 62 |
31 Oct 2015 | Group A | Cus Torino | Basket Golfo Piombino | 69 - 87 |
31 Oct 2015 | Group C | Oasi di Kufra Fondi | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | 78 - 95 |
31 Oct 2015 | Group B | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Rimadesio | 79 - 72 |
31 Oct 2015 | Group C | Stella Azzurra Roma | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 65 - 72 OT |
01 Nov 2015 | Group D | Virtus Valmontone | Casa Euro Bk Taranto | 96 - 91 OT |
01 Nov 2015 | Group D | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | Globo Infoservice Campli | 85 - 80 |
01 Nov 2015 | Group D | Dueesse Basket Martina | Bcc Generazione Vincente Vasto | 66 - 63 |
01 Nov 2015 | Group D | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Amatori Pescara | 89 - 75 |
01 Nov 2015 | Group C | Nuova Aquila Palermo | Mec San Maddaloni | 85 - 68 |
01 Nov 2015 | Group B | Broetto Costruzioni Virtus Padova | PMS Moncalieri Basketball | 79 - 84 OT |
01 Nov 2015 | Group B | Vivigas Alto Sebino | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 87 - 80 |
01 Nov 2015 | Group A | Blukart Etrusca San Miniato | Bakery Piacenza | 66 - 72 |
01 Nov 2015 | Group A | Raggisolaris Faenza | Dulca Santarcangelo | 57 - 65 |
01 Nov 2015 | Group C | Mimi's Napoli Basket | Il Globo Isernia | 98 - 75 |
01 Nov 2015 | Group D | Sandretto Falconara | Ecoelpidiense Stella Basket Porto Sant'elpidio | 83 - 76 OT |
01 Nov 2015 | Group C | Cesarano Scafati | In Piu' Broker Basket Scauri | 85 - 75 |
01 Nov 2015 | Group D | We're Basket Ortona | Geofarma Mola New Basket 2012 | 81 - 64 |
01 Nov 2015 | Group B | Gaga' Milano Orzibasket | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | 81 - 59 |
01 Nov 2015 | Group A | CFG Livorno | Gioiellerie Fabiani Monsummano | 66 - 76 |
01 Nov 2015 | Group B | GIMAR Basket Lecco | Co.Mark Bergamo | 87 - 75 |
01 Nov 2015 | Group C | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 70 - 88 |
01 Nov 2015 | Group C | Terra di Tuscia Stella Azzurra Viterbo | Luiss Roma | 67 - 54 |
01 Nov 2015 | Group A | NTS Informatica Rimini | Valentina's Bottegone | 91 - 82 |
01 Nov 2015 | Group B | Banca popolare di Vicenza | Edimes Pavia | 76 - 74 |
01 Nov 2015 | Group A | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | Mamy Oleggio | 100 - 53 |
01 Nov 2015 | Group B | APU GSA Udine | Erogasmet Crema | 64 - 61 OT |
01 Nov 2015 | Group D | Quarta Caffe - MD Discount Monteroni | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | 80 - 86 |
01 Nov 2015 | Group A | Basket Club Trecate | GR Service Cecina | 47 - 76 |
01 Nov 2015 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia | Tramec Cento | 77 - 72 |
07 Nov 2015 | Group C | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | Mimi's Napoli Basket | 70 - 80 |
07 Nov 2015 | Group C | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | In Piu' Broker Basket Scauri | 84 - 78 |
07 Nov 2015 | Group B | PMS Moncalieri Basketball | Banca popolare di Vicenza | 73 - 85 |
07 Nov 2015 | Group A | Tramec Cento | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | 65 - 71 |
07 Nov 2015 | Group A | Valentina's Bottegone | Basket Club Trecate | 66 - 58 |
07 Nov 2015 | Group C | Luiss Roma | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 102 - 53 |
07 Nov 2015 | Group A | Dulca Santarcangelo | Cus Torino | 66 - 57 |
08 Nov 2015 | Group C | Mec San Maddaloni | Oasi di Kufra Fondi | 68 - 83 |
08 Nov 2015 | Group B | Rimadesio | Gaga' Milano Orzibasket | 84 - 89 |
08 Nov 2015 | Group D | Geofarma Mola New Basket 2012 | Sandretto Falconara | 58 - 85 |
08 Nov 2015 | Group D | Amatori Pescara | Etomilu Globo Giulianova | 71 - 61 |
08 Nov 2015 | Group C | Terra di Tuscia Stella Azzurra Viterbo | Stella Azzurra Roma | 81 - 61 |
08 Nov 2015 | Group D | Ambrosia Bisceglie | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 68 - 60 |
08 Nov 2015 | Group D | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | Ecoelpidiense Stella Basket Porto Sant'elpidio | 71 - 60 |
08 Nov 2015 | Group D | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | Dueesse Basket Martina | 70 - 54 |
08 Nov 2015 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Cesarano Scafati | 69 - 67 |
08 Nov 2015 | Group B | Edimes Pavia | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | 88 - 65 |
08 Nov 2015 | Group B | Co.Mark Bergamo | Vivigas Alto Sebino | 83 - 69 |
08 Nov 2015 | Group B | Broetto Costruzioni Virtus Padova | APU GSA Udine | 61 - 81 |
08 Nov 2015 | Group A | GR Service Cecina | Gessi Valsesia | 61 - 54 |
08 Nov 2015 | Group C | Il Globo Isernia | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 65 - 63 |
08 Nov 2015 | Group D | Casa Euro Bk Taranto | Quarta Caffe - MD Discount Monteroni | 77 - 85 |
08 Nov 2015 | Group D | Bcc Generazione Vincente Vasto | We're Basket Ortona | 63 - 72 |
08 Nov 2015 | Group B | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 78 - 70 |
08 Nov 2015 | Group D | Globo Infoservice Campli | Virtus Valmontone | 74 - 65 |
08 Nov 2015 | Group A | Gioiellerie Fabiani Monsummano | Raggisolaris Faenza | 84 - 88 |
08 Nov 2015 | Group A | Basket Golfo Piombino | Bakery Piacenza | 85 - 90 |
08 Nov 2015 | Group C | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Nuova Aquila Palermo | 78 - 61 |
08 Nov 2015 | Group A | Mamy Oleggio | Blukart Etrusca San Miniato | 77 - 71 |
08 Nov 2015 | Group B | Erogasmet Crema | Urania Porta Vittoria Milano | 67 - 60 |
08 Nov 2015 | Group A | CFG Livorno | NTS Informatica Rimini | 51 - 69 |
08 Nov 2015 | Group B | Expo Inox Mortara | GIMAR Basket Lecco | 72 - 79 |
14 Nov 2015 | Group C | Stella Azzurra Roma | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | 51 - 91 |
14 Nov 2015 | Group A | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | Gioiellerie Fabiani Monsummano | 90 - 70 |
14 Nov 2015 | Group C | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Nuova Aquila Palermo | 62 - 51 |
14 Nov 2015 | Group A | Bakery Piacenza | Dulca Santarcangelo | 82 - 71 |
14 Nov 2015 | Group D | Etomilu Globo Giulianova | Casa Euro Bk Taranto | 69 - 64 |
14 Nov 2015 | Group B | Urania Porta Vittoria Milano | Edimes Pavia | 68 - 65 |
14 Nov 2015 | Group A | Cus Torino | GR Service Cecina | 49 - 85 |
14 Nov 2015 | Group C | Oasi di Kufra Fondi | Luiss Roma | 92 - 97 OT |
14 Nov 2015 | Group B | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | Rimadesio | 63 - 80 |
14 Nov 2015 | Group B | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Co.Mark Bergamo | 80 - 82 |
15 Nov 2015 | Group C | Il Globo Isernia | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | 78 - 106 |
15 Nov 2015 | Group B | GIMAR Basket Lecco | Erogasmet Crema | 73 - 75 |
15 Nov 2015 | Group C | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Terra di Tuscia Stella Azzurra Viterbo | 55 - 69 |
15 Nov 2015 | Group D | Bcc Generazione Vincente Vasto | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 69 - 77 |
15 Nov 2015 | Group A | NTS Informatica Rimini | Raggisolaris Faenza | 67 - 76 |
15 Nov 2015 | Group B | Banca popolare di Vicenza | Broetto Costruzioni Virtus Padova | 72 - 68 |
15 Nov 2015 | Group B | APU GSA Udine | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 74 - 38 |
15 Nov 2015 | Group D | Quarta Caffe - MD Discount Monteroni | Amatori Pescara | 61 - 78 |
15 Nov 2015 | Group A | Basket Golfo Piombino | Mamy Oleggio | 79 - 69 |
15 Nov 2015 | Group A | Basket Club Trecate | CFG Livorno | 86 - 91 |
15 Nov 2015 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia | Valentina's Bottegone | 95 - 69 |
15 Nov 2015 | Group D | Virtus Valmontone | Ambrosia Bisceglie | 59 - 78 |
15 Nov 2015 | Group D | Dueesse Basket Martina | Sandretto Falconara | 74 - 68 |
15 Nov 2015 | Group D | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | 77 - 79 OT |
15 Nov 2015 | Group B | Vivigas Alto Sebino | Expo Inox Mortara | 88 - 70 |
15 Nov 2015 | Group A | Blukart Etrusca San Miniato | Tramec Cento | 66 - 64 |
15 Nov 2015 | Group C | In Piu' Broker Basket Scauri | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 77 - 66 |
15 Nov 2015 | Group C | Mimi's Napoli Basket | Mec San Maddaloni | 85 - 50 |
15 Nov 2015 | Group D | Ecoelpidiense Stella Basket Porto Sant'elpidio | Geofarma Mola New Basket 2012 | 86 - 76 |
15 Nov 2015 | Group C | Cesarano Scafati | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 89 - 72 |
15 Nov 2015 | Group D | We're Basket Ortona | Globo Infoservice Campli | 67 - 79 |
15 Nov 2015 | Group B | Gaga' Milano Orzibasket | PMS Moncalieri Basketball | 71 - 65 |
21 Nov 2015 | Group A | Tramec Cento | Mamy Oleggio | 89 - 66 |
21 Nov 2015 | Group A | Valentina's Bottegone | Blukart Etrusca San Miniato | 92 - 72 |
21 Nov 2015 | Group B | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | GIMAR Basket Lecco | 80 - 78 |
21 Nov 2015 | Group C | Luiss Roma | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 69 - 59 |
21 Nov 2015 | Group A | Dulca Santarcangelo | Basket Golfo Piombino | 94 - 89 |
21 Nov 2015 | Group C | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | Stella Azzurra Roma | 87 - 64 |
21 Nov 2015 | Group C | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | Mimi's Napoli Basket | 55 - 68 |
21 Nov 2015 | Group B | PMS Moncalieri Basketball | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | 66 - 71 |
22 Nov 2015 | Group B | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Urania Porta Vittoria Milano | 47 - 65 |
22 Nov 2015 | Group D | Globo Infoservice Campli | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | 96 - 91 OT |
22 Nov 2015 | Group D | We're Basket Ortona | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 88 - 80 |
22 Nov 2015 | Group A | Gioiellerie Fabiani Monsummano | Basket Club Trecate | 101 - 79 |
22 Nov 2015 | Group C | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Il Globo Isernia | 97 - 68 |
22 Nov 2015 | Group B | Erogasmet Crema | Edimes Pavia | 74 - 69 |
22 Nov 2015 | Group A | CFG Livorno | Gessi Valsesia | 84 - 83 OT |
22 Nov 2015 | Group B | Expo Inox Mortara | Gaga' Milano Orzibasket | 90 - 97 OT |
22 Nov 2015 | Group C | Mec San Maddaloni | Cesarano Scafati | 65 - 75 |
22 Nov 2015 | Group B | Rimadesio | Banca popolare di Vicenza | 79 - 66 |
22 Nov 2015 | Group D | Geofarma Mola New Basket 2012 | Dueesse Basket Martina | 88 - 76 |
22 Nov 2015 | Group D | Amatori Pescara | Casa Euro Bk Taranto | 87 - 60 |
22 Nov 2015 | Group C | Terra di Tuscia Stella Azzurra Viterbo | In Piu' Broker Basket Scauri | 72 - 82 |
22 Nov 2015 | Group A | NTS Informatica Rimini | Cus Torino | 85 - 58 |
22 Nov 2015 | Group D | Ambrosia Bisceglie | Ecoelpidiense Stella Basket Porto Sant'elpidio | 86 - 79 |
22 Nov 2015 | Group C | Nuova Aquila Palermo | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 85 - 34 |
22 Nov 2015 | Group A | Raggisolaris Faenza | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | 65 - 78 |
22 Nov 2015 | Group D | Virtus Valmontone | Etomilu Globo Giulianova | 86 - 82 |
22 Nov 2015 | Group D | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | Quarta Caffe - MD Discount Monteroni | 93 - 80 |
22 Nov 2015 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Oasi di Kufra Fondi | 80 - 76 |
22 Nov 2015 | Group B | Co.Mark Bergamo | APU GSA Udine | 57 - 73 |
22 Nov 2015 | Group D | Sandretto Falconara | Bcc Generazione Vincente Vasto | 87 - 57 |
22 Nov 2015 | Group B | Broetto Costruzioni Virtus Padova | Vivigas Alto Sebino | 75 - 66 |
22 Nov 2015 | Group A | GR Service Cecina | Bakery Piacenza | 90 - 81 |
25 Nov 2015 | Group C | Stella Azzurra Roma | Luiss Roma | 74 - 55 |
28 Nov 2015 | Group B | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | Co.Mark Bergamo | 61 - 72 |
28 Nov 2015 | Group C | Stella Azzurra Roma | Nuova Aquila Palermo | 49 - 82 |
28 Nov 2015 | Group A | Valentina's Bottegone | GR Service Cecina | 59 - 73 |
28 Nov 2015 | Group C | Luiss Roma | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 68 - 78 |
28 Nov 2015 | Group C | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Terra di Tuscia Stella Azzurra Viterbo | 61 - 62 |
28 Nov 2015 | Group A | Bakery Piacenza | CFG Livorno | 74 - 63 |
28 Nov 2015 | Group D | Etomilu Globo Giulianova | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 56 - 89 |
28 Nov 2015 | Group B | Urania Porta Vittoria Milano | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 88 - 70 |
28 Nov 2015 | Group A | Cus Torino | Gioiellerie Fabiani Monsummano | 70 - 87 |
28 Nov 2015 | Group C | Oasi di Kufra Fondi | Cesarano Scafati | 55 - 78 |
29 Nov 2015 | Group D | Casa Euro Bk Taranto | Globo Infoservice Campli | 72 - 82 OT |
29 Nov 2015 | Group C | Mimi's Napoli Basket | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 104 - 78 |
29 Nov 2015 | Group D | Ecoelpidiense Stella Basket Porto Sant'elpidio | Amatori Pescara | 63 - 76 |
29 Nov 2015 | Group B | Gaga' Milano Orzibasket | Broetto Costruzioni Virtus Padova | 70 - 51 |
29 Nov 2015 | Group A | Mamy Oleggio | NTS Informatica Rimini | 68 - 66 |
29 Nov 2015 | Group C | Il Globo Isernia | Mec San Maddaloni | 87 - 82 |
29 Nov 2015 | Group B | GIMAR Basket Lecco | Vivigas Alto Sebino | 97 - 88 |
29 Nov 2015 | Group C | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | 33 - 72 |
29 Nov 2015 | Group D | Bcc Generazione Vincente Vasto | Geofarma Mola New Basket 2012 | 68 - 75 |
29 Nov 2015 | Group B | Banca popolare di Vicenza | Expo Inox Mortara | 85 - 79 |
29 Nov 2015 | Group A | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | Basket Club Trecate | 114 - 74 |
29 Nov 2015 | Group B | APU GSA Udine | Rimadesio | 70 - 43 |
29 Nov 2015 | Group D | Quarta Caffe - MD Discount Monteroni | Sandretto Falconara | 62 - 91 |
29 Nov 2015 | Group A | Basket Golfo Piombino | Tramec Cento | 72 - 61 |
29 Nov 2015 | Group D | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | Ambrosia Bisceglie | 81 - 68 |
29 Nov 2015 | Group B | Erogasmet Crema | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 72 - 63 |
29 Nov 2015 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia | Raggisolaris Faenza | 81 - 55 |
29 Nov 2015 | Group D | Dueesse Basket Martina | We're Basket Ortona | 55 - 79 |
29 Nov 2015 | Group D | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Virtus Valmontone | 83 - 78 |
29 Nov 2015 | Group B | Edimes Pavia | PMS Moncalieri Basketball | 81 - 73 |
29 Nov 2015 | Group A | Blukart Etrusca San Miniato | Dulca Santarcangelo | 92 - 79 |
29 Nov 2015 | Group C | In Piu' Broker Basket Scauri | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | 94 - 99 |
04 Dec 2015 | Group B | Expo Inox Mortara | Erogasmet Crema | 76 - 85 OT |
05 Dec 2015 | Group B | PMS Moncalieri Basketball | Rimadesio | 66 - 73 |
05 Dec 2015 | Group C | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Mimi's Napoli Basket | 61 - 55 |
05 Dec 2015 | Group D | Etomilu Globo Giulianova | Bcc Generazione Vincente Vasto | 86 - 68 |
05 Dec 2015 | Group A | Cus Torino | Mamy Oleggio | 51 - 68 |
05 Dec 2015 | Group A | Tramec Cento | Valentina's Bottegone | 110 - 74 |
05 Dec 2015 | Group B | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | APU GSA Udine | 30 - 78 |
05 Dec 2015 | Group C | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | 82 - 77 |
06 Dec 2015 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Terra di Tuscia Stella Azzurra Viterbo | 67 - 66 |
06 Dec 2015 | Group B | Co.Mark Bergamo | Gaga' Milano Orzibasket | 68 - 65 |
06 Dec 2015 | Group D | Sandretto Falconara | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 73 - 75 |
06 Dec 2015 | Group C | Cesarano Scafati | Il Globo Isernia | 93 - 76 |
06 Dec 2015 | Group B | Broetto Costruzioni Virtus Padova | Urania Porta Vittoria Milano | 70 - 85 |
06 Dec 2015 | Group C | In Piu' Broker Basket Scauri | Oasi di Kufra Fondi | 105 - 76 |
06 Dec 2015 | Group A | GR Service Cecina | Blukart Etrusca San Miniato | 74 - 64 |
06 Dec 2015 | Group B | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | 63 - 68 |
06 Dec 2015 | Group D | We're Basket Ortona | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 63 - 69 |
06 Dec 2015 | Group D | Globo Infoservice Campli | Amatori Pescara | 67 - 60 |
06 Dec 2015 | Group D | Ecoelpidiense Stella Basket Porto Sant'elpidio | Casa Euro Bk Taranto | 72 - 67 |
06 Dec 2015 | Group C | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Stella Azzurra Roma | 88 - 84 |
06 Dec 2015 | Group A | Basket Club Trecate | Basket Golfo Piombino | 75 - 87 |
06 Dec 2015 | Group A | CFG Livorno | Dulca Santarcangelo | 67 - 74 |
06 Dec 2015 | Group C | Mec San Maddaloni | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 79 - 65 |
06 Dec 2015 | Group D | Geofarma Mola New Basket 2012 | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | 68 - 99 |
06 Dec 2015 | Group A | NTS Informatica Rimini | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | 65 - 80 |
06 Dec 2015 | Group B | Banca popolare di Vicenza | GIMAR Basket Lecco | 72 - 69 |
06 Dec 2015 | Group D | Ambrosia Bisceglie | Quarta Caffe - MD Discount Monteroni | 89 - 77 |
06 Dec 2015 | Group C | Nuova Aquila Palermo | Luiss Roma | 87 - 64 |
06 Dec 2015 | Group A | Raggisolaris Faenza | Bakery Piacenza | 63 - 74 |
06 Dec 2015 | Group B | Vivigas Alto Sebino | Edimes Pavia | 68 - 79 |
06 Dec 2015 | Group D | Virtus Valmontone | Dueesse Basket Martina | 86 - 57 |
08 Dec 2015 | Group A | Gioiellerie Fabiani Monsummano | Gessi Valsesia | 83 - 61 |
12 Dec 2015 | Group A | Bakery Piacenza | Basket Club Trecate | 78 - 46 |
12 Dec 2015 | Group B | Urania Porta Vittoria Milano | PMS Moncalieri Basketball | 63 - 56 |
12 Dec 2015 | Group C | Oasi di Kufra Fondi | Stella Azzurra Roma | 66 - 67 |
12 Dec 2015 | Group B | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | Expo Inox Mortara | 72 - 64 |
12 Dec 2015 | Group C | Mimi's Napoli Basket | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 88 - 60 |
12 Dec 2015 | Group A | Dulca Santarcangelo | NTS Informatica Rimini | 90 - 75 |
12 Dec 2015 | Group A | Tramec Cento | GR Service Cecina | 82 - 61 |
12 Dec 2015 | Group C | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | Cesarano Scafati | 89 - 90 |
12 Dec 2015 | Group A | Valentina's Bottegone | Raggisolaris Faenza | 71 - 62 |
12 Dec 2015 | Group C | Luiss Roma | In Piu' Broker Basket Scauri | 72 - 78 |
13 Dec 2015 | Group D | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Globo Infoservice Campli | 78 - 74 |
13 Dec 2015 | Group B | Edimes Pavia | Co.Mark Bergamo | 61 - 66 |
13 Dec 2015 | Group B | Vivigas Alto Sebino | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 88 - 71 |
13 Dec 2015 | Group A | Blukart Etrusca San Miniato | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | 52 - 81 |
13 Dec 2015 | Group B | Gaga' Milano Orzibasket | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 101 - 72 |
13 Dec 2015 | Group A | Mamy Oleggio | CFG Livorno | 84 - 74 |
13 Dec 2015 | Group C | Il Globo Isernia | Nuova Aquila Palermo | 52 - 57 |
13 Dec 2015 | Group B | GIMAR Basket Lecco | Broetto Costruzioni Virtus Padova | 103 - 83 |
13 Dec 2015 | Group C | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 45 - 74 |
13 Dec 2015 | Group D | Bcc Generazione Vincente Vasto | Ecoelpidiense Stella Basket Porto Sant'elpidio | 59 - 63 |
13 Dec 2015 | Group B | Rimadesio | Erogasmet Crema | 72 - 76 |
13 Dec 2015 | Group D | Amatori Pescara | We're Basket Ortona | 76 - 83 |
13 Dec 2015 | Group C | Terra di Tuscia Stella Azzurra Viterbo | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | 50 - 74 |
13 Dec 2015 | Group B | APU GSA Udine | Banca popolare di Vicenza | 69 - 48 |
13 Dec 2015 | Group D | Quarta Caffe - MD Discount Monteroni | Etomilu Globo Giulianova | 74 - 75 |
13 Dec 2015 | Group A | Basket Golfo Piombino | Gioiellerie Fabiani Monsummano | 75 - 80 |
13 Dec 2015 | Group D | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | Sandretto Falconara | 80 - 67 |
13 Dec 2015 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia | Cus Torino | 88 - 38 |
13 Dec 2015 | Group D | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | Virtus Valmontone | 90 - 67 |
13 Dec 2015 | Group C | Mec San Maddaloni | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 57 - 68 |
13 Dec 2015 | Group D | Dueesse Basket Martina | Ambrosia Bisceglie | 81 - 76 |
15 Dec 2015 | Group D | Casa Euro Bk Taranto | Geofarma Mola New Basket 2012 | 102 - 79 |
15 Dec 2015 | Group C | Oasi di Kufra Fondi | Nuova Aquila Palermo | 73 - 106 |
16 Dec 2015 | Group C | Il Globo Isernia | Stella Azzurra Roma | 57 - 69 |
18 Dec 2015 | Group A | Gioiellerie Fabiani Monsummano | Valentina's Bottegone | 78 - 67 |
19 Dec 2015 | Group C | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | Mec San Maddaloni | 86 - 60 |
19 Dec 2015 | Group B | PMS Moncalieri Basketball | APU GSA Udine | 61 - 90 |
19 Dec 2015 | Group C | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | 83 - 74 |
19 Dec 2015 | Group A | Bakery Piacenza | Mamy Oleggio | 70 - 59 |
19 Dec 2015 | Group D | Etomilu Globo Giulianova | Dueesse Basket Martina | 72 - 63 |
19 Dec 2015 | Group B | Urania Porta Vittoria Milano | GIMAR Basket Lecco | 77 - 75 OT |
19 Dec 2015 | Group A | Cus Torino | Tramec Cento | 63 - 93 |
19 Dec 2015 | Group B | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Gaga' Milano Orzibasket | 51 - 66 |
20 Dec 2015 | Group D | Geofarma Mola New Basket 2012 | Quarta Caffe - MD Discount Monteroni | 88 - 81 |
20 Dec 2015 | Group A | NTS Informatica Rimini | Blukart Etrusca San Miniato | 61 - 62 |
20 Dec 2015 | Group B | Banca popolare di Vicenza | Vivigas Alto Sebino | 90 - 92 OT |
20 Dec 2015 | Group D | Ambrosia Bisceglie | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 64 - 71 |
20 Dec 2015 | Group C | Nuova Aquila Palermo | Terra di Tuscia Stella Azzurra Viterbo | 69 - 55 |
20 Dec 2015 | Group D | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | Casa Euro Bk Taranto | 98 - 73 |
20 Dec 2015 | Group A | Raggisolaris Faenza | CFG Livorno | 77 - 63 |
20 Dec 2015 | Group D | Virtus Valmontone | We're Basket Ortona | 71 - 89 |
20 Dec 2015 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 85 - 89 OT |
20 Dec 2015 | Group D | Sandretto Falconara | Amatori Pescara | 89 - 80 |
20 Dec 2015 | Group C | Cesarano Scafati | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 84 - 49 |
20 Dec 2015 | Group B | Broetto Costruzioni Virtus Padova | Co.Mark Bergamo | 53 - 81 |
20 Dec 2015 | Group C | In Piu' Broker Basket Scauri | Il Globo Isernia | 114 - 76 |
20 Dec 2015 | Group A | GR Service Cecina | Basket Golfo Piombino | 64 - 65 |
20 Dec 2015 | Group B | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Rimadesio | 74 - 83 |
20 Dec 2015 | Group C | Mimi's Napoli Basket | Oasi di Kufra Fondi | 93 - 71 |
20 Dec 2015 | Group D | Globo Infoservice Campli | Bcc Generazione Vincente Vasto | 87 - 44 |
20 Dec 2015 | Group D | Ecoelpidiense Stella Basket Porto Sant'elpidio | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 64 - 76 |
20 Dec 2015 | Group A | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | Gessi Valsesia | 86 - 69 |
20 Dec 2015 | Group A | Basket Club Trecate | Dulca Santarcangelo | 75 - 84 |
20 Dec 2015 | Group B | Erogasmet Crema | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | 60 - 83 |
20 Dec 2015 | Group B | Expo Inox Mortara | Edimes Pavia | 67 - 70 |
23 Dec 2015 | Group C | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | Oasi di Kufra Fondi | 87 - 78 |
23 Dec 2015 | Group C | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Mimi's Napoli Basket | 49 - 86 |
23 Dec 2015 | Group C | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 95 - 67 |
26 Dec 2015 | Group A | Valentina's Bottegone | Cus Torino | 95 - 73 |
26 Dec 2015 | Group B | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | Banca popolare di Vicenza | 61 - 84 |
26 Dec 2015 | Group A | Dulca Santarcangelo | GR Service Cecina | 71 - 73 |
27 Dec 2015 | Group C | Terra di Tuscia Stella Azzurra Viterbo | Cesarano Scafati | 71 - 75 |
27 Dec 2015 | Group A | Gioiellerie Fabiani Monsummano | NTS Informatica Rimini | 99 - 81 |
27 Dec 2015 | Group D | Amatori Pescara | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | 71 - 81 |
27 Dec 2015 | Group D | Quarta Caffe - MD Discount Monteroni | Globo Infoservice Campli | 68 - 90 |
27 Dec 2015 | Group A | Basket Golfo Piombino | Blukart Etrusca San Miniato | 79 - 59 |
27 Dec 2015 | Group B | Expo Inox Mortara | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 69 - 56 |
27 Dec 2015 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia | Basket Club Trecate | 97 - 68 |
27 Dec 2015 | Group D | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | Sandretto Falconara | 66 - 65 |
27 Dec 2015 | Group C | Mec San Maddaloni | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 76 - 74 |
27 Dec 2015 | Group D | Dueesse Basket Martina | Ecoelpidiense Stella Basket Porto Sant'elpidio | 72 - 73 OT |
27 Dec 2015 | Group B | Co.Mark Bergamo | Erogasmet Crema | 83 - 57 |
27 Dec 2015 | Group D | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Geofarma Mola New Basket 2012 | 100 - 72 |
27 Dec 2015 | Group B | Edimes Pavia | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 71 - 52 |
27 Dec 2015 | Group B | Vivigas Alto Sebino | APU GSA Udine | 45 - 83 |
27 Dec 2015 | Group D | Casa Euro Bk Taranto | Ambrosia Bisceglie | 76 - 67 |
27 Dec 2015 | Group D | We're Basket Ortona | Etomilu Globo Giulianova | 77 - 47 |
27 Dec 2015 | Group B | Gaga' Milano Orzibasket | Urania Porta Vittoria Milano | 82 - 74 |
27 Dec 2015 | Group C | Citysightseeing Palestrina | In Piu' Broker Basket Scauri | 82 - 69 |
27 Dec 2015 | Group A | Mamy Oleggio | Raggisolaris Faenza | 71 - 83 |
27 Dec 2015 | Group A | CFG Livorno | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | 53 - 63 |
27 Dec 2015 | Group A | Tramec Cento | Bakery Piacenza | 80 - 68 |
27 Dec 2015 | Group B | GIMAR Basket Lecco | PMS Moncalieri Basketball | 88 - 79 |
27 Dec 2015 | Group D | Bcc Generazione Vincente Vasto | Virtus Valmontone | 73 - 72 |
27 Dec 2015 | Group B | Rimadesio | Broetto Costruzioni Virtus Padova | 83 - 71 |
02 Jan 2016 | Group B | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | 82 - 63 |
02 Jan 2016 | Group A | NTS Informatica Rimini | Gessi Valsesia | 70 - 79 |
02 Jan 2016 | Group C | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 77 - 61 |
02 Jan 2016 | Group A | Bakery Piacenza | Valentina's Bottegone | 82 - 77 |
02 Jan 2016 | Group D | Etomilu Globo Giulianova | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 72 - 48 |
02 Jan 2016 | Group B | Urania Porta Vittoria Milano | Rimadesio | 73 - 75 |
02 Jan 2016 | Group A | Cus Torino | CFG Livorno | 73 - 80 |
03 Jan 2016 | Group D | Globo Infoservice Campli | Dueesse Basket Martina | 85 - 56 |
03 Jan 2016 | Group D | Ecoelpidiense Stella Basket Porto Sant'elpidio | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 70 - 88 |
03 Jan 2016 | Group A | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | Dulca Santarcangelo | 87 - 74 |
03 Jan 2016 | Group B | APU GSA Udine | Expo Inox Mortara | 84 - 61 |
03 Jan 2016 | Group A | Basket Club Trecate | Tramec Cento | 64 - 99 |
03 Jan 2016 | Group B | Erogasmet Crema | Gaga' Milano Orzibasket | 72 - 86 |
03 Jan 2016 | Group D | Geofarma Mola New Basket 2012 | Amatori Pescara | 68 - 74 |
03 Jan 2016 | Group B | Banca popolare di Vicenza | Co.Mark Bergamo | 56 - 65 |
03 Jan 2016 | Group D | Ambrosia Bisceglie | Bcc Generazione Vincente Vasto | 68 - 63 |
03 Jan 2016 | Group C | Nuova Aquila Palermo | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | 89 - 70 |
03 Jan 2016 | Group D | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | We're Basket Ortona | 76 - 70 |
03 Jan 2016 | Group A | Raggisolaris Faenza | Basket Golfo Piombino | 83 - 91 |
03 Jan 2016 | Group A | Blukart Etrusca San Miniato | Gioiellerie Fabiani Monsummano | 86 - 91 |
03 Jan 2016 | Group D | Virtus Valmontone | Quarta Caffe - MD Discount Monteroni | 88 - 98 |
03 Jan 2016 | Group B | PMS Moncalieri Basketball | Vivigas Alto Sebino | 69 - 57 |
03 Jan 2016 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Il Globo Isernia | 84 - 51 |
03 Jan 2016 | Group D | Sandretto Falconara | Casa Euro Bk Taranto | 89 - 72 |
03 Jan 2016 | Group C | Cesarano Scafati | Luiss Roma | 90 - 77 |
03 Jan 2016 | Group B | Broetto Costruzioni Virtus Padova | Edimes Pavia | 65 - 67 |
03 Jan 2016 | Group C | In Piu' Broker Basket Scauri | Mec San Maddaloni | 98 - 67 |
03 Jan 2016 | Group A | GR Service Cecina | Mamy Oleggio | 69 - 45 |
03 Jan 2016 | Group C | Stella Azzurra Roma | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 92 - 61 |
03 Jan 2016 | Group B | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | GIMAR Basket Lecco | 63 - 68 |
03 Jan 2016 | Group C | Mimi's Napoli Basket | Terra di Tuscia Stella Azzurra Viterbo | 92 - 67 |
06 Jan 2016 | Group D | We're Basket Ortona | Casa Euro Bk Taranto | 91 - 61 |
06 Jan 2016 | Group C | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Stella Azzurra Roma | 78 - 56 |
06 Jan 2016 | Group D | Etomilu Globo Giulianova | Ecoelpidiense Stella Basket Porto Sant'elpidio | 64 - 74 |
06 Jan 2016 | Group B | Broetto Costruzioni Virtus Padova | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | 78 - 54 |
06 Jan 2016 | Group C | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Oasi di Kufra Fondi | 91 - 79 |
06 Jan 2016 | Group A | CFG Livorno | GR Service Cecina | 56 - 49 |
06 Jan 2016 | Group A | Dulca Santarcangelo | Tramec Cento | 71 - 74 |
06 Jan 2016 | Group B | GIMAR Basket Lecco | APU GSA Udine | 53 - 57 |
06 Jan 2016 | Group C | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | In Piu' Broker Basket Scauri | 53 - 77 |
06 Jan 2016 | Group D | Bcc Generazione Vincente Vasto | Quarta Caffe - MD Discount Monteroni | 76 - 64 |
06 Jan 2016 | Group C | Terra di Tuscia Stella Azzurra Viterbo | Il Globo Isernia | 76 - 60 |
06 Jan 2016 | Group D | Globo Infoservice Campli | Geofarma Mola New Basket 2012 | 95 - 80 |
06 Jan 2016 | Group A | Gioiellerie Fabiani Monsummano | Bakery Piacenza | 70 - 61 |
06 Jan 2016 | Group A | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | Cus Torino | 108 - 64 |
06 Jan 2016 | Group A | Valentina's Bottegone | Mamy Oleggio | 62 - 87 |
06 Jan 2016 | Group C | Luiss Roma | Mimi's Napoli Basket | 66 - 65 |
06 Jan 2016 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia | Blukart Etrusca San Miniato | 76 - 65 |
06 Jan 2016 | Group B | Expo Inox Mortara | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 85 - 65 |
06 Jan 2016 | Group D | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | Amatori Pescara | 76 - 64 |
06 Jan 2016 | Group C | Mec San Maddaloni | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | 69 - 80 |
06 Jan 2016 | Group D | Dueesse Basket Martina | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 70 - 61 |
06 Jan 2016 | Group B | Co.Mark Bergamo | Rimadesio | 85 - 75 |
06 Jan 2016 | Group A | NTS Informatica Rimini | Basket Golfo Piombino | 81 - 75 |
06 Jan 2016 | Group B | Banca popolare di Vicenza | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 71 - 55 |
06 Jan 2016 | Group B | Edimes Pavia | Gaga' Milano Orzibasket | 66 - 72 |
06 Jan 2016 | Group D | Ambrosia Bisceglie | Sandretto Falconara | 85 - 98 |
06 Jan 2016 | Group C | Nuova Aquila Palermo | Cesarano Scafati | 77 - 78 |
06 Jan 2016 | Group A | Raggisolaris Faenza | Basket Club Trecate | 85 - 73 |
06 Jan 2016 | Group B | Vivigas Alto Sebino | Urania Porta Vittoria Milano | 90 - 83 OT |
06 Jan 2016 | Group C | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 77 - 55 |
06 Jan 2016 | Group D | Virtus Valmontone | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | 95 - 91 |
06 Jan 2016 | Group B | PMS Moncalieri Basketball | Erogasmet Crema | 65 - 67 |
10 Jan 2016 | Group C | Luiss Roma | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | 65 - 80 |
16 Jan 2016 | Group A | Bakery Piacenza | Gessi Valsesia | 65 - 71 |
16 Jan 2016 | Group B | Urania Porta Vittoria Milano | Banca popolare di Vicenza | 89 - 66 |
16 Jan 2016 | Group A | Tramec Cento | Gioiellerie Fabiani Monsummano | 94 - 75 |
16 Jan 2016 | Group C | Stella Azzurra Roma | Mec San Maddaloni | 80 - 68 OT |
16 Jan 2016 | Group C | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 88 - 70 |
16 Jan 2016 | Group A | Cus Torino | Raggisolaris Faenza | 69 - 86 |
16 Jan 2016 | Group B | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | PMS Moncalieri Basketball | 74 - 67 |
16 Jan 2016 | Group C | Oasi di Kufra Fondi | Terra di Tuscia Stella Azzurra Viterbo | 62 - 57 |
16 Jan 2016 | Group B | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | Vivigas Alto Sebino | 86 - 77 |
17 Jan 2016 | Group D | Sandretto Falconara | Globo Infoservice Campli | 94 - 62 |
17 Jan 2016 | Group C | Cesarano Scafati | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | 71 - 88 |
17 Jan 2016 | Group B | Gaga' Milano Orzibasket | GIMAR Basket Lecco | 74 - 71 |
17 Jan 2016 | Group C | In Piu' Broker Basket Scauri | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 71 - 61 |
17 Jan 2016 | Group A | Mamy Oleggio | Dulca Santarcangelo | 74 - 79 |
17 Jan 2016 | Group A | GR Service Cecina | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | 56 - 80 |
17 Jan 2016 | Group C | Il Globo Isernia | Luiss Roma | 59 - 80 |
17 Jan 2016 | Group B | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Co.Mark Bergamo | 70 - 89 |
17 Jan 2016 | Group B | Rimadesio | Expo Inox Mortara | 86 - 70 |
17 Jan 2016 | Group C | Mimi's Napoli Basket | Nuova Aquila Palermo | 77 - 63 |
17 Jan 2016 | Group D | Ecoelpidiense Stella Basket Porto Sant'elpidio | We're Basket Ortona | 77 - 60 |
17 Jan 2016 | Group D | Amatori Pescara | Virtus Valmontone | 80 - 78 |
17 Jan 2016 | Group B | APU GSA Udine | Edimes Pavia | 62 - 41 |
17 Jan 2016 | Group D | Quarta Caffe - MD Discount Monteroni | Dueesse Basket Martina | 58 - 49 |
17 Jan 2016 | Group A | Basket Golfo Piombino | Valentina's Bottegone | 60 - 57 |
17 Jan 2016 | Group A | Basket Club Trecate | NTS Informatica Rimini | 73 - 83 |
17 Jan 2016 | Group B | Erogasmet Crema | Broetto Costruzioni Virtus Padova | 68 - 64 |
17 Jan 2016 | Group D | Geofarma Mola New Basket 2012 | Ambrosia Bisceglie | 87 - 98 |
17 Jan 2016 | Group D | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Bcc Generazione Vincente Vasto | 63 - 67 |
17 Jan 2016 | Group D | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | Etomilu Globo Giulianova | 84 - 66 |
17 Jan 2016 | Group A | Blukart Etrusca San Miniato | CFG Livorno | 70 - 60 |
17 Jan 2016 | Group D | Casa Euro Bk Taranto | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 59 - 64 |
17 Jan 2016 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 78 - 63 |
23 Jan 2016 | Group C | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | Il Globo Isernia | 78 - 64 |
23 Jan 2016 | Group B | PMS Moncalieri Basketball | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 60 - 63 |
23 Jan 2016 | Group C | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Cesarano Scafati | 81 - 57 |
23 Jan 2016 | Group D | Etomilu Globo Giulianova | Sandretto Falconara | 73 - 77 |
23 Jan 2016 | Group B | Urania Porta Vittoria Milano | APU GSA Udine | 67 - 63 |
23 Jan 2016 | Group A | Cus Torino | Basket Club Trecate | 79 - 71 |
23 Jan 2016 | Group A | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | Bakery Piacenza | 74 - 76 |
23 Jan 2016 | Group A | Valentina's Bottegone | Dulca Santarcangelo | 77 - 87 |
23 Jan 2016 | Group C | Luiss Roma | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 76 - 68 |
24 Jan 2016 | Group A | NTS Informatica Rimini | GR Service Cecina | 73 - 65 |
24 Jan 2016 | Group B | Banca popolare di Vicenza | Erogasmet Crema | 76 - 68 |
24 Jan 2016 | Group B | Edimes Pavia | Rimadesio | 63 - 85 |
24 Jan 2016 | Group D | Ambrosia Bisceglie | Amatori Pescara | 76 - 81 |
24 Jan 2016 | Group C | Nuova Aquila Palermo | In Piu' Broker Basket Scauri | 79 - 73 |
24 Jan 2016 | Group A | Raggisolaris Faenza | Blukart Etrusca San Miniato | 67 - 73 |
24 Jan 2016 | Group B | Vivigas Alto Sebino | Gaga' Milano Orzibasket | 78 - 80 |
24 Jan 2016 | Group D | Virtus Valmontone | Geofarma Mola New Basket 2012 | 90 - 66 |
24 Jan 2016 | Group D | We're Basket Ortona | Quarta Caffe - MD Discount Monteroni | 83 - 67 |
24 Jan 2016 | Group B | Broetto Costruzioni Virtus Padova | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 60 - 49 |
24 Jan 2016 | Group A | CFG Livorno | Tramec Cento | 60 - 73 |
24 Jan 2016 | Group B | GIMAR Basket Lecco | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | 72 - 70 |
24 Jan 2016 | Group C | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Oasi di Kufra Fondi | 92 - 90 |
24 Jan 2016 | Group D | Bcc Generazione Vincente Vasto | Casa Euro Bk Taranto | 72 - 70 |
24 Jan 2016 | Group C | Mimi's Napoli Basket | Stella Azzurra Roma | 67 - 61 |
24 Jan 2016 | Group C | Terra di Tuscia Stella Azzurra Viterbo | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | 65 - 70 |
24 Jan 2016 | Group D | Globo Infoservice Campli | Ecoelpidiense Stella Basket Porto Sant'elpidio | 71 - 51 |
24 Jan 2016 | Group A | Gioiellerie Fabiani Monsummano | Mamy Oleggio | 58 - 68 |
24 Jan 2016 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia | Basket Golfo Piombino | 89 - 97 OT |
24 Jan 2016 | Group B | Expo Inox Mortara | Co.Mark Bergamo | 59 - 90 |
24 Jan 2016 | Group D | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 85 - 68 |
24 Jan 2016 | Group C | Mec San Maddaloni | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 50 - 84 |
24 Jan 2016 | Group D | Dueesse Basket Martina | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | 61 - 73 |
30 Jan 2016 | Group A | Valentina's Bottegone | CFG Livorno | 76 - 67 |
30 Jan 2016 | Group C | Oasi di Kufra Fondi | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 63 - 73 |
30 Jan 2016 | Group B | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | Urania Porta Vittoria Milano | 71 - 82 |
30 Jan 2016 | Group A | Bakery Piacenza | NTS Informatica Rimini | 82 - 75 |
30 Jan 2016 | Group A | Dulca Santarcangelo | Gessi Valsesia | 76 - 78 OT |
30 Jan 2016 | Group A | Tramec Cento | Raggisolaris Faenza | 76 - 71 |
30 Jan 2016 | Group C | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | Luiss Roma | 82 - 67 |
30 Jan 2016 | Group B | Rimadesio | GIMAR Basket Lecco | 70 - 77 |
30 Jan 2016 | Group B | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Edimes Pavia | 77 - 49 |
31 Jan 2016 | Group B | Co.Mark Bergamo | PMS Moncalieri Basketball | 98 - 41 |
31 Jan 2016 | Group D | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 74 - 77 |
31 Jan 2016 | Group B | Expo Inox Mortara | Broetto Costruzioni Virtus Padova | 69 - 75 |
31 Jan 2016 | Group A | Blukart Etrusca San Miniato | Cus Torino | 91 - 51 |
31 Jan 2016 | Group C | Mec San Maddaloni | Terra di Tuscia Stella Azzurra Viterbo | 65 - 64 OT |
31 Jan 2016 | Group D | Casa Euro Bk Taranto | Dueesse Basket Martina | 69 - 62 |
31 Jan 2016 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Nuova Aquila Palermo | 54 - 60 |
31 Jan 2016 | Group D | Sandretto Falconara | We're Basket Ortona | 97 - 81 |
31 Jan 2016 | Group C | Cesarano Scafati | Mimi's Napoli Basket | 69 - 64 |
31 Jan 2016 | Group B | Gaga' Milano Orzibasket | APU GSA Udine | 66 - 93 |
31 Jan 2016 | Group C | In Piu' Broker Basket Scauri | Stella Azzurra Roma | 70 - 63 |
31 Jan 2016 | Group C | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | 57 - 51 |
31 Jan 2016 | Group A | Mamy Oleggio | Basket Club Trecate | 78 - 66 |
31 Jan 2016 | Group A | GR Service Cecina | Gioiellerie Fabiani Monsummano | 74 - 65 |
31 Jan 2016 | Group C | Il Globo Isernia | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 68 - 80 |
31 Jan 2016 | Group B | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Banca popolare di Vicenza | 56 - 75 |
31 Jan 2016 | Group D | Ecoelpidiense Stella Basket Porto Sant'elpidio | Virtus Valmontone | 65 - 66 |
31 Jan 2016 | Group D | Amatori Pescara | Bcc Generazione Vincente Vasto | 86 - 67 |
31 Jan 2016 | Group D | Quarta Caffe - MD Discount Monteroni | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 80 - 77 |
31 Jan 2016 | Group A | Basket Golfo Piombino | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | 59 - 60 |
31 Jan 2016 | Group B | Erogasmet Crema | Vivigas Alto Sebino | 73 - 67 |
31 Jan 2016 | Group D | Geofarma Mola New Basket 2012 | Etomilu Globo Giulianova | 76 - 78 |
31 Jan 2016 | Group D | Globo Infoservice Campli | Ambrosia Bisceglie | 58 - 67 |
03 Feb 2016 | Group A | Gioiellerie Fabiani Monsummano | Dulca Santarcangelo | 92 - 80 |
06 Feb 2016 | Group B | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Erogasmet Crema | 54 - 82 |
06 Feb 2016 | Group C | Luiss Roma | Mec San Maddaloni | 74 - 56 |
06 Feb 2016 | Group A | Cus Torino | Bakery Piacenza | 49 - 86 |
06 Feb 2016 | Group C | Stella Azzurra Roma | Cesarano Scafati | 85 - 77 |
06 Feb 2016 | Group B | PMS Moncalieri Basketball | Expo Inox Mortara | 81 - 74 OT |
06 Feb 2016 | Group C | Oasi di Kufra Fondi | Il Globo Isernia | 82 - 85 |
06 Feb 2016 | Group C | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 67 - 49 |
06 Feb 2016 | Group D | Etomilu Globo Giulianova | Globo Infoservice Campli | 54 - 86 |
06 Feb 2016 | Group B | Broetto Costruzioni Virtus Padova | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 76 - 58 |
06 Feb 2016 | Group B | Urania Porta Vittoria Milano | Co.Mark Bergamo | 64 - 72 |
07 Feb 2016 | Group D | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Casa Euro Bk Taranto | 80 - 54 |
07 Feb 2016 | Group A | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | Valentina's Bottegone | 82 - 51 |
07 Feb 2016 | Group D | Quarta Caffe - MD Discount Monteroni | Ecoelpidiense Stella Basket Porto Sant'elpidio | 86 - 82 |
07 Feb 2016 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia | Mamy Oleggio | 77 - 63 |
07 Feb 2016 | Group D | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | Geofarma Mola New Basket 2012 | 85 - 67 |
07 Feb 2016 | Group D | Dueesse Basket Martina | Amatori Pescara | 61 - 69 |
07 Feb 2016 | Group A | NTS Informatica Rimini | Tramec Cento | 88 - 73 |
07 Feb 2016 | Group B | Banca popolare di Vicenza | Gaga' Milano Orzibasket | 70 - 79 |
07 Feb 2016 | Group C | Nuova Aquila Palermo | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | 51 - 69 |
07 Feb 2016 | Group A | Raggisolaris Faenza | GR Service Cecina | 78 - 68 |
07 Feb 2016 | Group B | Vivigas Alto Sebino | Rimadesio | 79 - 88 |
07 Feb 2016 | Group D | Virtus Valmontone | Sandretto Falconara | 70 - 88 |
07 Feb 2016 | Group D | We're Basket Ortona | Ambrosia Bisceglie | 68 - 54 |
07 Feb 2016 | Group A | Basket Club Trecate | Blukart Etrusca San Miniato | 75 - 87 |
07 Feb 2016 | Group B | APU GSA Udine | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | 97 - 65 |
07 Feb 2016 | Group A | CFG Livorno | Basket Golfo Piombino | 62 - 70 |
07 Feb 2016 | Group C | Mimi's Napoli Basket | In Piu' Broker Basket Scauri | 99 - 84 |
07 Feb 2016 | Group B | GIMAR Basket Lecco | Edimes Pavia | 80 - 66 |
07 Feb 2016 | Group C | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | 53 - 102 |
07 Feb 2016 | Group D | Bcc Generazione Vincente Vasto | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | 70 - 77 |
07 Feb 2016 | Group C | Terra di Tuscia Stella Azzurra Viterbo | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 69 - 75 |
12 Feb 2016 | Group A | Gioiellerie Fabiani Monsummano | CFG Livorno | 84 - 51 |
13 Feb 2016 | Group A | Valentina's Bottegone | NTS Informatica Rimini | 72 - 76 |
13 Feb 2016 | Group C | Luiss Roma | Terra di Tuscia Stella Azzurra Viterbo | 62 - 56 |
13 Feb 2016 | Group C | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 71 - 61 |
13 Feb 2016 | Group B | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | Gaga' Milano Orzibasket | 84 - 89 |
13 Feb 2016 | Group A | Bakery Piacenza | Blukart Etrusca San Miniato | 73 - 63 |
13 Feb 2016 | Group A | Mamy Oleggio | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | 66 - 73 |
13 Feb 2016 | Group A | Dulca Santarcangelo | Raggisolaris Faenza | 83 - 76 |
13 Feb 2016 | Group A | Tramec Cento | Gessi Valsesia | 83 - 84 |
13 Feb 2016 | Group B | PMS Moncalieri Basketball | Broetto Costruzioni Virtus Padova | 56 - 65 |
13 Feb 2016 | Group C | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | Oasi di Kufra Fondi | 98 - 62 |
13 Feb 2016 | Group B | Rimadesio | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 72 - 78 |
14 Feb 2016 | Group D | Amatori Pescara | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 82 - 77 OT |
14 Feb 2016 | Group A | Basket Golfo Piombino | Cus Torino | 75 - 68 |
14 Feb 2016 | Group B | Erogasmet Crema | APU GSA Udine | 51 - 62 |
14 Feb 2016 | Group D | Bcc Generazione Vincente Vasto | Dueesse Basket Martina | 68 - 56 |
14 Feb 2016 | Group D | Geofarma Mola New Basket 2012 | We're Basket Ortona | 91 - 98 |
14 Feb 2016 | Group D | Globo Infoservice Campli | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 65 - 62 |
14 Feb 2016 | Group B | Co.Mark Bergamo | GIMAR Basket Lecco | 55 - 57 |
14 Feb 2016 | Group B | Edimes Pavia | Banca popolare di Vicenza | 78 - 81 OT |
14 Feb 2016 | Group D | Ambrosia Bisceglie | Etomilu Globo Giulianova | 82 - 65 |
14 Feb 2016 | Group D | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | Quarta Caffe - MD Discount Monteroni | 89 - 55 |
14 Feb 2016 | Group B | Expo Inox Mortara | Urania Porta Vittoria Milano | 84 - 70 |
14 Feb 2016 | Group C | Mec San Maddaloni | Nuova Aquila Palermo | 71 - 63 |
14 Feb 2016 | Group D | Casa Euro Bk Taranto | Virtus Valmontone | 76 - 73 |
14 Feb 2016 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Stella Azzurra Roma | 71 - 66 |
14 Feb 2016 | Group C | In Piu' Broker Basket Scauri | Cesarano Scafati | 87 - 72 |
14 Feb 2016 | Group C | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 98 - 57 |
14 Feb 2016 | Group A | GR Service Cecina | Basket Club Trecate | 84 - 59 |
14 Feb 2016 | Group C | Il Globo Isernia | Mimi's Napoli Basket | 61 - 76 |
14 Feb 2016 | Group B | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Vivigas Alto Sebino | 85 - 65 |
14 Feb 2016 | Group D | Ecoelpidiense Stella Basket Porto Sant'elpidio | Sandretto Falconara | 85 - 88 OT |
17 Feb 2016 | Group D | Etomilu Globo Giulianova | Amatori Pescara | 68 - 73 |
17 Feb 2016 | Group B | Urania Porta Vittoria Milano | Erogasmet Crema | 74 - 58 |
17 Feb 2016 | Group A | Basket Club Trecate | Valentina's Bottegone | 76 - 64 |
17 Feb 2016 | Group B | APU GSA Udine | Broetto Costruzioni Virtus Padova | 73 - 59 |
17 Feb 2016 | Group B | GIMAR Basket Lecco | Expo Inox Mortara | 82 - 67 |
17 Feb 2016 | Group C | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Luiss Roma | 79 - 92 |
17 Feb 2016 | Group A | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | Tramec Cento | 71 - 72 |
17 Feb 2016 | Group D | Quarta Caffe - MD Discount Monteroni | Casa Euro Bk Taranto | 75 - 54 |
17 Feb 2016 | Group B | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 71 - 62 |
17 Feb 2016 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia | GR Service Cecina | 72 - 67 OT |
17 Feb 2016 | Group A | Blukart Etrusca San Miniato | Mamy Oleggio | 83 - 86 OT |
17 Feb 2016 | Group A | NTS Informatica Rimini | CFG Livorno | 96 - 81 |
17 Feb 2016 | Group D | Sandretto Falconara | Geofarma Mola New Basket 2012 | 96 - 66 |
17 Feb 2016 | Group B | Banca popolare di Vicenza | PMS Moncalieri Basketball | 74 - 63 |
17 Feb 2016 | Group C | Cesarano Scafati | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 74 - 63 |
17 Feb 2016 | Group B | Gaga' Milano Orzibasket | Rimadesio | 70 - 50 |
17 Feb 2016 | Group A | Raggisolaris Faenza | Gioiellerie Fabiani Monsummano | 88 - 83 |
17 Feb 2016 | Group B | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | Edimes Pavia | 60 - 52 |
17 Feb 2016 | Group C | Stella Azzurra Roma | Terra di Tuscia Stella Azzurra Viterbo | 74 - 65 |
17 Feb 2016 | Group A | Cus Torino | Dulca Santarcangelo | 63 - 97 |
17 Feb 2016 | Group C | Oasi di Kufra Fondi | Mec San Maddaloni | 78 - 80 OT |
17 Feb 2016 | Group C | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Il Globo Isernia | 87 - 52 |
17 Feb 2016 | Group A | Bakery Piacenza | Basket Golfo Piombino | 76 - 56 |
18 Feb 2016 | Group C | In Piu' Broker Basket Scauri | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | 66 - 72 |
18 Feb 2016 | Group C | Mimi's Napoli Basket | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | 89 - 82 OT |
18 Feb 2016 | Group D | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Ambrosia Bisceglie | 73 - 68 |
18 Feb 2016 | Group D | Ecoelpidiense Stella Basket Porto Sant'elpidio | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | 59 - 79 |
18 Feb 2016 | Group D | Dueesse Basket Martina | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 54 - 72 |
18 Feb 2016 | Group C | Nuova Aquila Palermo | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 84 - 67 |
18 Feb 2016 | Group B | Vivigas Alto Sebino | Co.Mark Bergamo | 59 - 78 |
18 Feb 2016 | Group D | Virtus Valmontone | Globo Infoservice Campli | 78 - 90 |
18 Feb 2016 | Group D | We're Basket Ortona | Bcc Generazione Vincente Vasto | 68 - 47 |
20 Feb 2016 | Group A | Dulca Santarcangelo | Bakery Piacenza | 56 - 69 |
20 Feb 2016 | Group A | Tramec Cento | Blukart Etrusca San Miniato | 86 - 62 |
20 Feb 2016 | Group B | PMS Moncalieri Basketball | Gaga' Milano Orzibasket | 76 - 67 OT |
20 Feb 2016 | Group C | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | Il Globo Isernia | 120 - 66 |
20 Feb 2016 | Group B | Rimadesio | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | 79 - 82 |
20 Feb 2016 | Group C | Luiss Roma | Oasi di Kufra Fondi | 104 - 70 |
20 Feb 2016 | Group C | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | Stella Azzurra Roma | 83 - 56 |
21 Feb 2016 | Group C | Nuova Aquila Palermo | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 72 - 56 |
21 Feb 2016 | Group B | Broetto Costruzioni Virtus Padova | Banca popolare di Vicenza | 74 - 67 OT |
21 Feb 2016 | Group A | Raggisolaris Faenza | NTS Informatica Rimini | 58 - 66 |
21 Feb 2016 | Group C | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Cesarano Scafati | 78 - 53 |
21 Feb 2016 | Group A | Mamy Oleggio | Basket Golfo Piombino | 96 - 95 OT |
21 Feb 2016 | Group A | GR Service Cecina | Cus Torino | 83 - 49 |
21 Feb 2016 | Group A | CFG Livorno | Basket Club Trecate | 72 - 58 |
21 Feb 2016 | Group B | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | APU GSA Udine | 74 - 80 |
21 Feb 2016 | Group C | Terra di Tuscia Stella Azzurra Viterbo | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 79 - 61 |
21 Feb 2016 | Group D | Amatori Pescara | Quarta Caffe - MD Discount Monteroni | 86 - 67 |
21 Feb 2016 | Group B | Erogasmet Crema | GIMAR Basket Lecco | 70 - 75 |
21 Feb 2016 | Group D | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | Bcc Generazione Vincente Vasto | 80 - 48 |
21 Feb 2016 | Group D | Geofarma Mola New Basket 2012 | Ecoelpidiense Stella Basket Porto Sant'elpidio | 57 - 72 |
21 Feb 2016 | Group D | Globo Infoservice Campli | We're Basket Ortona | 63 - 50 |
21 Feb 2016 | Group B | Edimes Pavia | Urania Porta Vittoria Milano | 51 - 65 |
21 Feb 2016 | Group B | Co.Mark Bergamo | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 94 - 90 OT |
21 Feb 2016 | Group A | Gioiellerie Fabiani Monsummano | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | 67 - 79 |
21 Feb 2016 | Group D | Ambrosia Bisceglie | Virtus Valmontone | 82 - 71 |
21 Feb 2016 | Group D | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 89 - 57 |
21 Feb 2016 | Group B | Expo Inox Mortara | Vivigas Alto Sebino | 71 - 81 |
21 Feb 2016 | Group C | Mec San Maddaloni | Mimi's Napoli Basket | 58 - 81 |
21 Feb 2016 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | In Piu' Broker Basket Scauri | 65 - 68 |
21 Feb 2016 | Group D | Sandretto Falconara | Dueesse Basket Martina | 75 - 53 |
27 Feb 2016 | Group B | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | PMS Moncalieri Basketball | 81 - 68 |
27 Feb 2016 | Group C | Stella Azzurra Roma | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | 78 - 86 |
27 Feb 2016 | Group D | Casa Euro Bk Taranto | Amatori Pescara | 56 - 72 |
27 Feb 2016 | Group A | Cus Torino | NTS Informatica Rimini | 76 - 93 |
27 Feb 2016 | Group C | Oasi di Kufra Fondi | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 62 - 91 |
27 Feb 2016 | Group C | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Luiss Roma | 69 - 88 |
27 Feb 2016 | Group A | Bakery Piacenza | GR Service Cecina | 73 - 60 |
27 Feb 2016 | Group D | Etomilu Globo Giulianova | Virtus Valmontone | 80 - 67 |
27 Feb 2016 | Group B | Urania Porta Vittoria Milano | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 76 - 62 |
27 Feb 2016 | Group A | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | Raggisolaris Faenza | 76 - 69 |
28 Feb 2016 | Group B | Gaga' Milano Orzibasket | Expo Inox Mortara | 76 - 66 |
28 Feb 2016 | Group D | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | Globo Infoservice Campli | 82 - 61 |
28 Feb 2016 | Group B | Vivigas Alto Sebino | Broetto Costruzioni Virtus Padova | 65 - 74 |
28 Feb 2016 | Group C | Il Globo Isernia | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 61 - 79 |
28 Feb 2016 | Group C | In Piu' Broker Basket Scauri | Terra di Tuscia Stella Azzurra Viterbo | 77 - 65 |
28 Feb 2016 | Group A | Basket Golfo Piombino | Dulca Santarcangelo | 84 - 72 |
28 Feb 2016 | Group A | Basket Club Trecate | Gioiellerie Fabiani Monsummano | 64 - 100 |
28 Feb 2016 | Group A | Mamy Oleggio | Tramec Cento | 78 - 76 |
28 Feb 2016 | Group B | APU GSA Udine | Co.Mark Bergamo | 59 - 60 |
28 Feb 2016 | Group C | Mimi's Napoli Basket | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | 57 - 67 |
28 Feb 2016 | Group B | GIMAR Basket Lecco | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 70 - 62 OT |
28 Feb 2016 | Group C | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Nuova Aquila Palermo | 42 - 60 |
28 Feb 2016 | Group D | Bcc Generazione Vincente Vasto | Sandretto Falconara | 68 - 77 |
28 Feb 2016 | Group D | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | We're Basket Ortona | 86 - 81 |
28 Feb 2016 | Group D | Ecoelpidiense Stella Basket Porto Sant'elpidio | Ambrosia Bisceglie | 57 - 67 |
28 Feb 2016 | Group D | Quarta Caffe - MD Discount Monteroni | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 76 - 67 |
28 Feb 2016 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia | CFG Livorno | 80 - 61 |
28 Feb 2016 | Group A | Blukart Etrusca San Miniato | Valentina's Bottegone | 74 - 56 |
28 Feb 2016 | Group D | Dueesse Basket Martina | Geofarma Mola New Basket 2012 | 68 - 77 |
28 Feb 2016 | Group B | Edimes Pavia | Erogasmet Crema | 66 - 76 |
28 Feb 2016 | Group B | Banca popolare di Vicenza | Rimadesio | 77 - 76 |
28 Feb 2016 | Group C | Cesarano Scafati | Mec San Maddaloni | 84 - 73 |
05 Mar 2016 | Group A | Valentina's Bottegone | Gessi Valsesia | 55 - 54 |
05 Mar 2016 | Group D | Casa Euro Bk Taranto | Etomilu Globo Giulianova | 72 - 64 |
12 Mar 2016 | Group C | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 99 - 64 |
12 Mar 2016 | Group A | Dulca Santarcangelo | Blukart Etrusca San Miniato | 64 - 76 |
12 Mar 2016 | Group B | Rimadesio | APU GSA Udine | 49 - 65 |
12 Mar 2016 | Group A | Tramec Cento | Basket Golfo Piombino | 87 - 69 |
12 Mar 2016 | Group B | PMS Moncalieri Basketball | Edimes Pavia | 64 - 63 |
12 Mar 2016 | Group C | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | In Piu' Broker Basket Scauri | 80 - 94 |
12 Mar 2016 | Group B | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Urania Porta Vittoria Milano | 72 - 75 |
13 Mar 2016 | Group D | Ambrosia Bisceglie | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | 71 - 75 |
13 Mar 2016 | Group B | Expo Inox Mortara | Banca popolare di Vicenza | 69 - 82 |
13 Mar 2016 | Group D | Virtus Valmontone | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 81 - 74 |
13 Mar 2016 | Group C | Mec San Maddaloni | Il Globo Isernia | 94 - 84 |
13 Mar 2016 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Mimi's Napoli Basket | 81 - 93 |
13 Mar 2016 | Group D | We're Basket Ortona | Dueesse Basket Martina | 66 - 46 |
13 Mar 2016 | Group D | Sandretto Falconara | Quarta Caffe - MD Discount Monteroni | 104 - 77 |
13 Mar 2016 | Group C | Cesarano Scafati | Oasi di Kufra Fondi | 99 - 72 |
13 Mar 2016 | Group C | Nuova Aquila Palermo | Stella Azzurra Roma | 73 - 70 |
13 Mar 2016 | Group B | Broetto Costruzioni Virtus Padova | Gaga' Milano Orzibasket | 62 - 58 |
13 Mar 2016 | Group A | Raggisolaris Faenza | Gessi Valsesia | 69 - 76 |
13 Mar 2016 | Group B | Vivigas Alto Sebino | GIMAR Basket Lecco | 55 - 53 |
13 Mar 2016 | Group C | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Luiss Roma | 92 - 82 |
13 Mar 2016 | Group A | GR Service Cecina | Valentina's Bottegone | 86 - 89 OT |
13 Mar 2016 | Group A | CFG Livorno | Bakery Piacenza | 38 - 77 |
13 Mar 2016 | Group B | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Erogasmet Crema | 69 - 91 |
13 Mar 2016 | Group C | Terra di Tuscia Stella Azzurra Viterbo | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 55 - 68 |
13 Mar 2016 | Group D | Amatori Pescara | Ecoelpidiense Stella Basket Porto Sant'elpidio | 79 - 50 |
13 Mar 2016 | Group A | Basket Club Trecate | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | 61 - 89 |
13 Mar 2016 | Group D | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | Etomilu Globo Giulianova | 75 - 61 |
13 Mar 2016 | Group D | Geofarma Mola New Basket 2012 | Bcc Generazione Vincente Vasto | 81 - 90 |
13 Mar 2016 | Group D | Globo Infoservice Campli | Casa Euro Bk Taranto | 81 - 68 |
13 Mar 2016 | Group B | Co.Mark Bergamo | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | 65 - 52 |
13 Mar 2016 | Group A | NTS Informatica Rimini | Mamy Oleggio | 84 - 59 |
13 Mar 2016 | Group A | Gioiellerie Fabiani Monsummano | Cus Torino | 101 - 41 |
19 Mar 2016 | Group C | Luiss Roma | Nuova Aquila Palermo | 56 - 53 |
19 Mar 2016 | Group A | Valentina's Bottegone | Tramec Cento | 62 - 70 |
19 Mar 2016 | Group B | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 75 - 92 |
19 Mar 2016 | Group C | Stella Azzurra Roma | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 55 - 84 |
19 Mar 2016 | Group C | Oasi di Kufra Fondi | In Piu' Broker Basket Scauri | 78 - 96 |
19 Mar 2016 | Group A | Bakery Piacenza | Raggisolaris Faenza | 73 - 69 |
19 Mar 2016 | Group B | Urania Porta Vittoria Milano | Broetto Costruzioni Virtus Padova | 77 - 79 OT |
19 Mar 2016 | Group B | Rimadesio | PMS Moncalieri Basketball | 64 - 75 |
19 Mar 2016 | Group C | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | 68 - 62 |
20 Mar 2016 | Group D | Quarta Caffe - MD Discount Monteroni | Ambrosia Bisceglie | 62 - 76 |
20 Mar 2016 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia | Gioiellerie Fabiani Monsummano | 66 - 67 |
20 Mar 2016 | Group A | Blukart Etrusca San Miniato | GR Service Cecina | 50 - 73 |
20 Mar 2016 | Group D | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | We're Basket Ortona | 89 - 86 |
20 Mar 2016 | Group D | Dueesse Basket Martina | Virtus Valmontone | 58 - 71 |
20 Mar 2016 | Group B | Edimes Pavia | Vivigas Alto Sebino | 70 - 63 |
20 Mar 2016 | Group B | Gaga' Milano Orzibasket | Co.Mark Bergamo | 69 - 58 |
20 Mar 2016 | Group D | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | Geofarma Mola New Basket 2012 | 88 - 78 |
20 Mar 2016 | Group C | Il Globo Isernia | Cesarano Scafati | 70 - 72 |
20 Mar 2016 | Group D | Casa Euro Bk Taranto | Ecoelpidiense Stella Basket Porto Sant'elpidio | 66 - 72 |
20 Mar 2016 | Group B | Erogasmet Crema | Expo Inox Mortara | 78 - 63 |
20 Mar 2016 | Group A | Basket Golfo Piombino | Basket Club Trecate | 83 - 77 |
20 Mar 2016 | Group A | Mamy Oleggio | Cus Torino | 85 - 77 |
20 Mar 2016 | Group B | APU GSA Udine | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 63 - 49 |
20 Mar 2016 | Group A | Dulca Santarcangelo | CFG Livorno | 78 - 63 |
20 Mar 2016 | Group C | Mimi's Napoli Basket | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 86 - 80 |
20 Mar 2016 | Group B | GIMAR Basket Lecco | Banca popolare di Vicenza | 79 - 67 |
20 Mar 2016 | Group C | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Mec San Maddaloni | 81 - 62 |
20 Mar 2016 | Group D | Bcc Generazione Vincente Vasto | Etomilu Globo Giulianova | 47 - 66 |
20 Mar 2016 | Group C | Terra di Tuscia Stella Azzurra Viterbo | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 74 - 81 |
20 Mar 2016 | Group D | Amatori Pescara | Globo Infoservice Campli | 51 - 50 |
20 Mar 2016 | Group D | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Sandretto Falconara | 79 - 71 OT |
20 Mar 2016 | Group A | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | NTS Informatica Rimini | 70 - 71 |
01 Apr 2016 | Group A | Gioiellerie Fabiani Monsummano | Basket Golfo Piombino | 65 - 67 |
02 Apr 2016 | Group B | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Vivigas Alto Sebino | 81 - 80 |
02 Apr 2016 | Group C | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | Terra di Tuscia Stella Azzurra Viterbo | 86 - 55 |
02 Apr 2016 | Group A | Cus Torino | Gessi Valsesia | 53 - 68 |
02 Apr 2016 | Group C | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 82 - 63 |
02 Apr 2016 | Group D | Etomilu Globo Giulianova | Quarta Caffe - MD Discount Monteroni | 74 - 79 |
02 Apr 2016 | Group C | Stella Azzurra Roma | Oasi di Kufra Fondi | 90 - 58 |
02 Apr 2016 | Group B | PMS Moncalieri Basketball | Urania Porta Vittoria Milano | 58 - 65 |
03 Apr 2016 | Group B | Erogasmet Crema | Rimadesio | 85 - 78 |
03 Apr 2016 | Group A | Basket Club Trecate | Bakery Piacenza | 47 - 80 |
03 Apr 2016 | Group D | Geofarma Mola New Basket 2012 | Casa Euro Bk Taranto | 82 - 86 |
03 Apr 2016 | Group D | Globo Infoservice Campli | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 92 - 63 |
03 Apr 2016 | Group B | Co.Mark Bergamo | Edimes Pavia | 72 - 46 |
03 Apr 2016 | Group A | NTS Informatica Rimini | Dulca Santarcangelo | 90 - 77 |
03 Apr 2016 | Group B | Banca popolare di Vicenza | APU GSA Udine | 68 - 57 |
03 Apr 2016 | Group A | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | Blukart Etrusca San Miniato | 85 - 86 OT |
03 Apr 2016 | Group D | Ambrosia Bisceglie | Dueesse Basket Martina | 69 - 70 |
03 Apr 2016 | Group B | Expo Inox Mortara | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | 69 - 63 |
03 Apr 2016 | Group D | Virtus Valmontone | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 80 - 78 |
03 Apr 2016 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Mec San Maddaloni | 81 - 78 |
03 Apr 2016 | Group D | We're Basket Ortona | Amatori Pescara | 72 - 78 |
03 Apr 2016 | Group D | Sandretto Falconara | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | 79 - 77 |
03 Apr 2016 | Group C | Cesarano Scafati | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | 60 - 81 |
03 Apr 2016 | Group C | Nuova Aquila Palermo | Il Globo Isernia | 93 - 75 |
03 Apr 2016 | Group B | Broetto Costruzioni Virtus Padova | GIMAR Basket Lecco | 64 - 54 |
03 Apr 2016 | Group C | In Piu' Broker Basket Scauri | Luiss Roma | 79 - 87 |
03 Apr 2016 | Group A | Raggisolaris Faenza | Valentina's Bottegone | 73 - 74 |
03 Apr 2016 | Group A | GR Service Cecina | Tramec Cento | 85 - 64 |
03 Apr 2016 | Group A | CFG Livorno | Mamy Oleggio | 83 - 76 |
03 Apr 2016 | Group B | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Gaga' Milano Orzibasket | 61 - 62 |
03 Apr 2016 | Group D | Ecoelpidiense Stella Basket Porto Sant'elpidio | Bcc Generazione Vincente Vasto | 60 - 59 |
09 Apr 2016 | Group B | APU GSA Udine | PMS Moncalieri Basketball | 75 - 47 |
09 Apr 2016 | Group A | Dulca Santarcangelo | Basket Club Trecate | 83 - 72 |
09 Apr 2016 | Group B | Rimadesio | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 66 - 71 |
09 Apr 2016 | Group C | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 80 - 75 |
09 Apr 2016 | Group C | Luiss Roma | Stella Azzurra Roma | 73 - 67 |
09 Apr 2016 | Group A | Valentina's Bottegone | Gioiellerie Fabiani Monsummano | 64 - 78 |
09 Apr 2016 | Group B | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | Erogasmet Crema | 80 - 74 |
09 Apr 2016 | Group A | Tramec Cento | Cus Torino | 84 - 74 |
10 Apr 2016 | Group A | Basket Golfo Piombino | GR Service Cecina | 79 - 72 OT |
10 Apr 2016 | Group A | Mamy Oleggio | Bakery Piacenza | 63 - 76 |
10 Apr 2016 | Group A | CFG Livorno | Raggisolaris Faenza | 50 - 68 |
10 Apr 2016 | Group B | GIMAR Basket Lecco | Urania Porta Vittoria Milano | 72 - 84 |
10 Apr 2016 | Group C | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Cesarano Scafati | 73 - 78 |
10 Apr 2016 | Group D | Bcc Generazione Vincente Vasto | Globo Infoservice Campli | 64 - 67 |
10 Apr 2016 | Group C | Terra di Tuscia Stella Azzurra Viterbo | Nuova Aquila Palermo | 73 - 70 |
10 Apr 2016 | Group D | Amatori Pescara | Sandretto Falconara | 83 - 73 OT |
10 Apr 2016 | Group D | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Ecoelpidiense Stella Basket Porto Sant'elpidio | 68 - 77 |
10 Apr 2016 | Group D | Quarta Caffe - MD Discount Monteroni | Geofarma Mola New Basket 2012 | 94 - 61 |
10 Apr 2016 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | 72 - 67 |
10 Apr 2016 | Group A | Blukart Etrusca San Miniato | NTS Informatica Rimini | 82 - 79 |
10 Apr 2016 | Group D | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | Ambrosia Bisceglie | 84 - 60 |
10 Apr 2016 | Group C | Mec San Maddaloni | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | 59 - 71 |
10 Apr 2016 | Group D | Dueesse Basket Martina | Etomilu Globo Giulianova | 60 - 52 |
10 Apr 2016 | Group B | Edimes Pavia | Expo Inox Mortara | 83 - 73 |
10 Apr 2016 | Group B | Co.Mark Bergamo | Broetto Costruzioni Virtus Padova | 65 - 53 |
10 Apr 2016 | Group B | Gaga' Milano Orzibasket | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 72 - 47 |
10 Apr 2016 | Group B | Vivigas Alto Sebino | Banca popolare di Vicenza | 81 - 73 |
10 Apr 2016 | Group C | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 86 - 59 |
10 Apr 2016 | Group C | Il Globo Isernia | In Piu' Broker Basket Scauri | 78 - 112 |
10 Apr 2016 | Group D | Casa Euro Bk Taranto | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | 89 - 97 |
10 Apr 2016 | Group D | We're Basket Ortona | Virtus Valmontone | 84 - 70 |
16 Apr 2016 | Group B | Urania Porta Vittoria Milano | Gaga' Milano Orzibasket | 64 - 71 |
16 Apr 2016 | Group C | Stella Azzurra Roma | Il Globo Isernia | 72 - 77 |
16 Apr 2016 | Group B | PMS Moncalieri Basketball | GIMAR Basket Lecco | 76 - 74 |
16 Apr 2016 | Group B | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Expo Inox Mortara | 81 - 51 |
16 Apr 2016 | Group C | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | Luiss Roma | 71 - 76 |
16 Apr 2016 | Group A | Cus Torino | Valentina's Bottegone | 61 - 67 |
16 Apr 2016 | Group C | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Mec San Maddaloni | 80 - 57 |
16 Apr 2016 | Group A | Bakery Piacenza | Tramec Cento | 81 - 73 |
16 Apr 2016 | Group D | Etomilu Globo Giulianova | We're Basket Ortona | 67 - 65 |
17 Apr 2016 | Group C | In Piu' Broker Basket Scauri | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 79 - 82 |
17 Apr 2016 | Group A | Raggisolaris Faenza | Mamy Oleggio | 71 - 70 |
17 Apr 2016 | Group B | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Edimes Pavia | 67 - 64 |
17 Apr 2016 | Group D | Ecoelpidiense Stella Basket Porto Sant'elpidio | Dueesse Basket Martina | 72 - 70 |
17 Apr 2016 | Group B | Erogasmet Crema | Co.Mark Bergamo | 55 - 49 |
17 Apr 2016 | Group A | Basket Club Trecate | Gessi Valsesia | 62 - 81 |
17 Apr 2016 | Group B | APU GSA Udine | Vivigas Alto Sebino | 79 - 74 |
17 Apr 2016 | Group D | Geofarma Mola New Basket 2012 | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 75 - 91 |
17 Apr 2016 | Group D | Globo Infoservice Campli | Quarta Caffe - MD Discount Monteroni | 94 - 86 |
17 Apr 2016 | Group A | NTS Informatica Rimini | Gioiellerie Fabiani Monsummano | 99 - 87 |
17 Apr 2016 | Group B | Banca popolare di Vicenza | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | 89 - 69 |
17 Apr 2016 | Group A | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | CFG Livorno | 72 - 62 |
17 Apr 2016 | Group D | Ambrosia Bisceglie | Casa Euro Bk Taranto | 78 - 64 |
17 Apr 2016 | Group D | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | Amatori Pescara | 75 - 78 |
17 Apr 2016 | Group A | GR Service Cecina | Dulca Santarcangelo | 63 - 60 |
17 Apr 2016 | Group A | Blukart Etrusca San Miniato | Basket Golfo Piombino | 53 - 57 |
17 Apr 2016 | Group D | Virtus Valmontone | Bcc Generazione Vincente Vasto | 79 - 66 |
17 Apr 2016 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | 71 - 87 |
17 Apr 2016 | Group C | Cesarano Scafati | Terra di Tuscia Stella Azzurra Viterbo | 65 - 56 |
17 Apr 2016 | Group D | Sandretto Falconara | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 66 - 71 |
17 Apr 2016 | Group B | Broetto Costruzioni Virtus Padova | Rimadesio | 72 - 61 |
17 Apr 2016 | Group C | Nuova Aquila Palermo | Oasi di Kufra Fondi | 90 - 45 |
23 Apr 2016 | Group B | Vivigas Alto Sebino | PMS Moncalieri Basketball | 89 - 66 |
23 Apr 2016 | Group C | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 85 - 59 |
23 Apr 2016 | Group B | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 75 - 45 |
23 Apr 2016 | Group A | Tramec Cento | Basket Club Trecate | 106 - 66 |
23 Apr 2016 | Group C | Il Globo Isernia | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 77 - 66 |
23 Apr 2016 | Group D | Casa Euro Bk Taranto | Sandretto Falconara | 65 - 77 |
23 Apr 2016 | Group D | We're Basket Ortona | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | 73 - 77 |
23 Apr 2016 | Group A | Mamy Oleggio | GR Service Cecina | 61 - 75 |
23 Apr 2016 | Group A | Basket Golfo Piombino | Raggisolaris Faenza | 87 - 95 |
23 Apr 2016 | Group A | CFG Livorno | Cus Torino | 69 - 73 |
23 Apr 2016 | Group A | Dulca Santarcangelo | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | 76 - 82 |
23 Apr 2016 | Group D | Bcc Generazione Vincente Vasto | Ambrosia Bisceglie | 50 - 70 |
23 Apr 2016 | Group B | Rimadesio | Urania Porta Vittoria Milano | 59 - 70 |
23 Apr 2016 | Group B | GIMAR Basket Lecco | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 61 - 67 |
23 Apr 2016 | Group C | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Stella Azzurra Roma | 88 - 74 |
23 Apr 2016 | Group C | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | Nuova Aquila Palermo | 79 - 80 |
23 Apr 2016 | Group D | Amatori Pescara | Geofarma Mola New Basket 2012 | 104 - 68 |
23 Apr 2016 | Group D | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Etomilu Globo Giulianova | 86 - 62 |
23 Apr 2016 | Group A | Gioiellerie Fabiani Monsummano | Blukart Etrusca San Miniato | 72 - 80 |
23 Apr 2016 | Group C | Luiss Roma | Cesarano Scafati | 96 - 92 |
23 Apr 2016 | Group D | Quarta Caffe - MD Discount Monteroni | Virtus Valmontone | 89 - 84 |
23 Apr 2016 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia | NTS Informatica Rimini | 62 - 84 |
23 Apr 2016 | Group A | Valentina's Bottegone | Bakery Piacenza | 52 - 74 |
23 Apr 2016 | Group B | Expo Inox Mortara | APU GSA Udine | 66 - 93 |
23 Apr 2016 | Group D | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | Ecoelpidiense Stella Basket Porto Sant'elpidio | 85 - 57 |
23 Apr 2016 | Group C | Mec San Maddaloni | In Piu' Broker Basket Scauri | 65 - 72 |
23 Apr 2016 | Group D | Dueesse Basket Martina | Globo Infoservice Campli | 69 - 78 |
23 Apr 2016 | Group C | Oasi di Kufra Fondi | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | 66 - 84 |
23 Apr 2016 | Group B | Edimes Pavia | Broetto Costruzioni Virtus Padova | 71 - 57 |
23 Apr 2016 | Group B | Co.Mark Bergamo | Banca popolare di Vicenza | 87 - 57 |
23 Apr 2016 | Group B | Gaga' Milano Orzibasket | Erogasmet Crema | 83 - 58 |
30 Apr 2016 | play out - final | Valentina's Bottegone | CFG Livorno | 68 - 76 |
30 Apr 2016 | 1/4 final | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 67 - 53 |
30 Apr 2016 | 1/4 final | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | Ambrosia Bisceglie | 59 - 49 |
30 Apr 2016 | play out - final | Casa Euro Bk Taranto | Bcc Generazione Vincente Vasto | 64 - 61 |
30 Apr 2016 | play out - final | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | PMS Moncalieri Basketball | 60 - 78 |
30 Apr 2016 | 1/4 final | Bakery Piacenza | Blukart Etrusca San Miniato | 89 - 76 |
30 Apr 2016 | 1/4 final | Urania Porta Vittoria Milano | Erogasmet Crema | 84 - 64 |
30 Apr 2016 | 1/4 final | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | Cesarano Scafati | 86 - 69 |
30 Apr 2016 | 1/4 final | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 80 - 58 |
01 May 2016 | 1/4 final | GR Service Cecina | Gessi Valsesia | 80 - 70 |
01 May 2016 | play out - final | Il Globo Isernia | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 65 - 62 |
01 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Gaga' Milano Orzibasket | Banca popolare di Vicenza | 56 - 54 |
01 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Nuova Aquila Palermo | In Piu' Broker Basket Scauri | 68 - 73 |
01 May 2016 | play out - final | Mec San Maddaloni | Oasi di Kufra Fondi | 58 - 78 |
01 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Tramec Cento | Basket Golfo Piombino | 75 - 58 |
01 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Globo Infoservice Campli | Amatori Pescara | 67 - 55 |
01 May 2016 | play out - final | Mamy Oleggio | Cus Torino | 76 - 73 |
01 May 2016 | 1/4 final | APU GSA Udine | Broetto Costruzioni Virtus Padova | 59 - 46 |
01 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Luiss Roma | 78 - 64 |
01 May 2016 | play out - final | Virtus Valmontone | Dueesse Basket Martina | 86 - 64 |
01 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Sandretto Falconara | We're Basket Ortona | 89 - 82 |
01 May 2016 | play out - final | Edimes Pavia | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 68 - 79 |
01 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Co.Mark Bergamo | GIMAR Basket Lecco | 61 - 56 |
01 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | NTS Informatica Rimini | 74 - 68 |
03 May 2016 | play out - final | Virtus Valmontone | Dueesse Basket Martina | 81 - 71 |
03 May 2016 | play out - final | Edimes Pavia | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 86 - 98 |
03 May 2016 | play out - final | Valentina's Bottegone | CFG Livorno | 70 - 68 |
03 May 2016 | play out - final | Casa Euro Bk Taranto | Bcc Generazione Vincente Vasto | 64 - 54 OT |
03 May 2016 | play out - final | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | PMS Moncalieri Basketball | 66 - 68 |
03 May 2016 | play out - final | Il Globo Isernia | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 71 - 72 |
03 May 2016 | play out - final | Mec San Maddaloni | Oasi di Kufra Fondi | 85 - 66 |
03 May 2016 | play out - final | Mamy Oleggio | Cus Torino | 85 - 66 |
04 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Gessi Valsesia | GR Service Cecina | 77 - 64 |
04 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Blukart Etrusca San Miniato | Bakery Piacenza | 70 - 77 |
04 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Erogasmet Crema | Urania Porta Vittoria Milano | 59 - 76 |
04 May 2016 | 1/4 final | GIMAR Basket Lecco | Co.Mark Bergamo | 62 - 57 |
04 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Amatori Pescara | Globo Infoservice Campli | 86 - 55 |
04 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Banca popolare di Vicenza | Gaga' Milano Orzibasket | 71 - 79 |
04 May 2016 | 1/4 final | NTS Informatica Rimini | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | 58 - 63 |
04 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Ambrosia Bisceglie | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 66 - 74 |
05 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Cesarano Scafati | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | 67 - 75 |
05 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | 70 - 78 |
05 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Broetto Costruzioni Virtus Padova | APU GSA Udine | 61 - 68 |
05 May 2016 | 1/4 final | In Piu' Broker Basket Scauri | Nuova Aquila Palermo | 75 - 53 |
05 May 2016 | 1/4 final | We're Basket Ortona | Sandretto Falconara | 87 - 69 |
05 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Basket Golfo Piombino | Tramec Cento | 64 - 72 |
05 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | 79 - 104 |
05 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Luiss Roma | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 78 - 80 |
06 May 2016 | play out - final | Dueesse Basket Martina | Virtus Valmontone | 53 - 68 |
06 May 2016 | play out - final | Oasi di Kufra Fondi | Mec San Maddaloni | 70 - 65 |
06 May 2016 | play out - final | Cus Torino | Mamy Oleggio | 66 - 75 |
06 May 2016 | play out - final | PMS Moncalieri Basketball | Fiorentina Basket Scandicci | 72 - 66 |
06 May 2016 | play out - final | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Il Globo Isernia | 75 - 85 |
06 May 2016 | play out - final | Bcc Generazione Vincente Vasto | Casa Euro Bk Taranto | 75 - 49 |
06 May 2016 | play out - final | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Edimes Pavia | 72 - 55 |
06 May 2016 | play out - final | CFG Livorno | Valentina's Bottegone | 75 - 86 |
08 May 2016 | play out - final | CFG Livorno | Valentina's Bottegone | 70 - 67 |
08 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Sandretto Falconara | We're Basket Ortona | 96 - 71 |
08 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Co.Mark Bergamo | GIMAR Basket Lecco | 70 - 46 |
08 May 2016 | 1/4 final | GR Service Cecina | Gessi Valsesia | 65 - 82 |
08 May 2016 | play out - final | Oasi di Kufra Fondi | Mec San Maddaloni | 55 - 62 |
08 May 2016 | play out - final | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Il Globo Isernia | 64 - 97 |
08 May 2016 | play out - final | Bcc Generazione Vincente Vasto | Casa Euro Bk Taranto | 66 - 74 |
08 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Globo Infoservice Campli | Amatori Pescara | 40 - 55 |
11 May 2016 | play out - final | Mec San Maddaloni | Oasi di Kufra Fondi | 78 - 69 |
14 May 2016 | 1/2 final | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | Amatori Pescara | 74 - 42 |
14 May 2016 | 1/2 final | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | In Piu' Broker Basket Scauri | 86 - 61 |
14 May 2016 | play out - final | Valentina's Bottegone | CFG Livorno | 81 - 80 |
15 May 2016 | 1/2 final | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | Gessi Valsesia | 61 - 68 |
15 May 2016 | 1/2 final | Gaga' Milano Orzibasket | Co.Mark Bergamo | 73 - 80 |
15 May 2016 | 1/2 final | Citysightseeing Palestrina | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | 75 - 85 |
15 May 2016 | 1/2 final | Bakery Piacenza | Tramec Cento | 81 - 64 |
15 May 2016 | 1/2 final | APU GSA Udine | Urania Porta Vittoria Milano | 87 - 65 |
15 May 2016 | 1/2 final | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | Sandretto Falconara | 95 - 78 |
17 May 2016 | 1/2 final | APU GSA Udine | Urania Porta Vittoria Milano | 78 - 67 |
17 May 2016 | 1/2 final | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | Sandretto Falconara | 74 - 60 |
17 May 2016 | 1/2 final | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | Amatori Pescara | 73 - 81 |
17 May 2016 | 1/2 final | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | Gessi Valsesia | 72 - 61 |
17 May 2016 | 1/2 final | Gaga' Milano Orzibasket | Co.Mark Bergamo | 89 - 81 |
17 May 2016 | 1/2 final | Citysightseeing Palestrina | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | 100 - 77 |
17 May 2016 | 1/2 final | Bakery Piacenza | Tramec Cento | 73 - 85 |
19 May 2016 | 1/2 final | Amatori Pescara | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 84 - 74 |
20 May 2016 | 1/2 final | Co.Mark Bergamo | Gaga' Milano Orzibasket | 84 - 72 |
20 May 2016 | 1/2 final | Sandretto Falconara | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | 65 - 78 |
20 May 2016 | 1/2 final | Gessi Valsesia | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | 72 - 65 |
20 May 2016 | 1/2 final | In Piu' Broker Basket Scauri | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | 67 - 70 |
20 May 2016 | 1/2 final | Urania Porta Vittoria Milano | APU GSA Udine | 56 - 71 |
20 May 2016 | 1/2 final | Tramec Cento | Bakery Piacenza | 76 - 68 |
20 May 2016 | 1/2 final | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 103 - 78 |
22 May 2016 | 1/2 final | Tramec Cento | Bakery Piacenza | 63 - 60 OT |
22 May 2016 | 1/2 final | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 86 - 69 |
22 May 2016 | 1/2 final | Amatori Pescara | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 85 - 82 |
22 May 2016 | 1/2 final | Gessi Valsesia | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | 73 - 80 |
22 May 2016 | 1/2 final | Co.Mark Bergamo | Gaga' Milano Orzibasket | 87 - 68 |
25 May 2016 | 1/2 final | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | Gessi Valsesia | 81 - 68 |
28 May 2016 | final | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | 70 - 62 |
29 May 2016 | final | APU GSA Udine | Co.Mark Bergamo | 72 - 64 |
29 May 2016 | final | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | Amatori Pescara | 86 - 81 OT |
30 May 2016 | final | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | Tramec Cento | 94 - 74 |
31 May 2016 | final | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | Amatori Pescara | 66 - 69 |
31 May 2016 | final | APU GSA Udine | Co.Mark Bergamo | 64 - 66 |
31 May 2016 | final | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | 67 - 76 |
01 Jun 2016 | final | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | Tramec Cento | 71 - 56 |
03 Jun 2016 | final | Co.Mark Bergamo | APU GSA Udine | 78 - 72 |
03 Jun 2016 | final | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | 89 - 102 |
03 Jun 2016 | final | Amatori Pescara | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | 51 - 65 |
04 Jun 2016 | final | Tramec Cento | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | 73 - 66 |
05 Jun 2016 | final | Co.Mark Bergamo | APU GSA Udine | 53 - 63 |
05 Jun 2016 | final | BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | 89 - 99 |
06 Jun 2016 | final | Tramec Cento | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | 76 - 78 |
06 Jun 2016 | final | Amatori Pescara | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | 78 - 72 |
08 Jun 2016 | final | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | Amatori Pescara | 86 - 70 |
08 Jun 2016 | final | APU GSA Udine | Co.Mark Bergamo | 78 - 62 |
11 Jun 2016 | Tournament | Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | 79 - 54 |
11 Jun 2016 | Tournament | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | APU GSA Udine | 69 - 72 |
12 Jun 2016 | Tournament | Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro | Unieuro 2.015 Forli | 57 - 77 |