03 Oct 2015 | group B | NPC Rieti | FMC Ferentino | 70 - 83 |
04 Oct 2015 | group A | Bawer Matera | Remer Treviglio | 85 - 73 |
04 Oct 2015 | group A | Alma-Agenzia per il Lavoro Trieste | Tezenis Verona | 39 - 68 |
04 Oct 2015 | group B | Angelico Biella | Moncada Agrigento | 68 - 82 |
04 Oct 2015 | group A | Proger Chieti | Betulline Jesi | 82 - 77 |
04 Oct 2015 | group A | OraSì Ravenna | Bondi Ferrara | 69 - 79 |
04 Oct 2015 | group A | Mec-Energy Roseto | De' Longhi Treviso | 72 - 83 |
04 Oct 2015 | group B | BCC Agropoli | La Briosa Barcellona | 89 - 87 |
04 Oct 2015 | group B | Berme' Reggio Calabria | Novipiu' Casale Monferrato | 61 - 62 |
04 Oct 2015 | group B | Lighthouse Conad Trapani | Paffoni Omegna | 97 - 78 |
04 Oct 2015 | group A | Basket Recanati | Andrea Costa Imola | 69 - 74 |
04 Oct 2015 | group B | Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena | Benacquista Latina | 80 - 73 |
04 Oct 2015 | group B | Acea Roma | Orsi Tortona | 57 - 64 |
04 Oct 2015 | group A | Europromotion Legnano | Centrale del Latte Brescia | 73 - 82 |
10 Oct 2015 | group A | Dinamica Generale Mantova | Alma-Agenzia per il Lavoro Trieste | 90 - 83 |
10 Oct 2015 | group B | Paffoni Omegna | Berme' Reggio Calabria | 67 - 78 |
10 Oct 2015 | group B | Orsi Tortona | Lighthouse Conad Trapani | 85 - 64 |
11 Oct 2015 | group A | Andrea Costa Imola | Eternedile Bologna | 93 - 87 OT |
11 Oct 2015 | group A | Tezenis Verona | Mec-Energy Roseto | 75 - 55 |
11 Oct 2015 | group B | FMC Ferentino | Acea Roma | 74 - 70 |
11 Oct 2015 | group B | Novipiu' Casale Monferrato | Angelico Biella | 75 - 62 |
11 Oct 2015 | group B | La Briosa Barcellona | Assigeco Casalpusterlengo | 78 - 87 |
11 Oct 2015 | group A | Bondi Ferrara | Europromotion Legnano | 77 - 88 |
11 Oct 2015 | group B | Benacquista Latina | NPC Rieti | 79 - 76 |
11 Oct 2015 | group A | De' Longhi Treviso | Basket Recanati | 74 - 66 |
11 Oct 2015 | group A | Betulline Jesi | OraSì Ravenna | 71 - 79 |
11 Oct 2015 | group A | Centrale del Latte Brescia | Bawer Matera | 103 - 87 |
11 Oct 2015 | group B | Moncada Agrigento | BCC Agropoli | 82 - 83 |
11 Oct 2015 | group A | Remer Treviglio | Proger Chieti | 60 - 53 |
14 Oct 2015 | group A | Eternedile Bologna | Dinamica Generale Mantova | 64 - 67 |
16 Oct 2015 | group A | Alma-Agenzia per il Lavoro Trieste | Andrea Costa Imola | 87 - 53 |
17 Oct 2015 | group B | Orsi Tortona | Paffoni Omegna | 91 - 70 |
17 Oct 2015 | group A | Eternedile Bologna | Tezenis Verona | 77 - 69 |
18 Oct 2015 | group B | NPC Rieti | Assigeco Casalpusterlengo | 84 - 80 OT |
18 Oct 2015 | group B | Lighthouse Conad Trapani | Benacquista Latina | 89 - 84 |
18 Oct 2015 | group A | Basket Recanati | Betulline Jesi | 72 - 79 |
18 Oct 2015 | group B | Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena | Novipiu' Casale Monferrato | 68 - 60 |
18 Oct 2015 | group B | Acea Roma | Moncada Agrigento | 52 - 67 |
18 Oct 2015 | group A | Europromotion Legnano | Dinamica Generale Mantova | 62 - 67 |
18 Oct 2015 | group A | Bawer Matera | De' Longhi Treviso | 75 - 91 |
18 Oct 2015 | group B | Angelico Biella | La Briosa Barcellona | 70 - 77 |
18 Oct 2015 | group A | Proger Chieti | Bondi Ferrara | 82 - 64 |
18 Oct 2015 | group A | OraSì Ravenna | Remer Treviglio | 84 - 80 |
18 Oct 2015 | group A | Mec-Energy Roseto | Centrale del Latte Brescia | 88 - 74 |
18 Oct 2015 | group B | BCC Agropoli | FMC Ferentino | 76 - 74 |
23 Oct 2015 | group B | NPC Rieti | Acea Roma | 75 - 64 |
24 Oct 2015 | group B | Novipiu' Casale Monferrato | Paffoni Omegna | 69 - 51 |
24 Oct 2015 | group A | Bondi Ferrara | De' Longhi Treviso | 68 - 78 |
24 Oct 2015 | group A | Dinamica Generale Mantova | Mec-Energy Roseto | 75 - 77 |
25 Oct 2015 | group A | Betulline Jesi | Bawer Matera | 82 - 76 |
25 Oct 2015 | group A | Centrale del Latte Brescia | OraSì Ravenna | 67 - 60 |
25 Oct 2015 | group B | Moncada Agrigento | Orsi Tortona | 86 - 80 |
25 Oct 2015 | group A | Remer Treviglio | Basket Recanati | 77 - 72 OT |
25 Oct 2015 | group B | Assigeco Casalpusterlengo | BCC Agropoli | 92 - 96 |
25 Oct 2015 | group A | Andrea Costa Imola | Proger Chieti | 85 - 72 |
25 Oct 2015 | group A | Tezenis Verona | Europromotion Legnano | 67 - 72 |
25 Oct 2015 | group B | FMC Ferentino | Berme' Reggio Calabria | 91 - 79 |
25 Oct 2015 | group B | La Briosa Barcellona | Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena | 70 - 67 |
25 Oct 2015 | group A | Alma-Agenzia per il Lavoro Trieste | Eternedile Bologna | 88 - 60 |
25 Oct 2015 | group B | Benacquista Latina | Angelico Biella | 79 - 69 |
30 Oct 2015 | group A | Proger Chieti | Centrale del Latte Brescia | 70 - 73 |
31 Oct 2015 | group A | De' Longhi Treviso | Betulline Jesi | 72 - 64 |
01 Nov 2015 | group A | Bondi Ferrara | Remer Treviglio | 99 - 92 |
01 Nov 2015 | group B | Berme' Reggio Calabria | Benacquista Latina | 62 - 81 |
01 Nov 2015 | group B | BCC Agropoli | NPC Rieti | 62 - 79 |
01 Nov 2015 | group B | Lighthouse Conad Trapani | Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena | 87 - 73 |
01 Nov 2015 | group A | Basket Recanati | Alma-Agenzia per il Lavoro Trieste | 71 - 67 |
01 Nov 2015 | group B | Acea Roma | Assigeco Casalpusterlengo | 90 - 94 OT |
01 Nov 2015 | group B | Orsi Tortona | Novipiu' Casale Monferrato | 63 - 72 |
01 Nov 2015 | group B | Moncada Agrigento | La Briosa Barcellona | 78 - 69 |
01 Nov 2015 | group A | Bawer Matera | Dinamica Generale Mantova | 75 - 90 |
01 Nov 2015 | group B | Angelico Biella | FMC Ferentino | 74 - 69 |
01 Nov 2015 | group A | OraSì Ravenna | Tezenis Verona | 59 - 68 |
01 Nov 2015 | group A | Eternedile Bologna | Europromotion Legnano | 93 - 71 |
02 Nov 2015 | group A | Mec-Energy Roseto | Andrea Costa Imola | 89 - 94 |
05 Nov 2015 | group A | Tezenis Verona | Bondi Ferrara | 75 - 55 |
06 Nov 2015 | group A | Europromotion Legnano | Basket Recanati | 85 - 76 |
07 Nov 2015 | group A | Centrale del Latte Brescia | De' Longhi Treviso | 78 - 84 |
08 Nov 2015 | group B | La Briosa Barcellona | Paffoni Omegna | 61 - 73 |
08 Nov 2015 | group A | Alma-Agenzia per il Lavoro Trieste | Bawer Matera | 76 - 70 |
08 Nov 2015 | group B | Benacquista Latina | Orsi Tortona | 85 - 77 |
08 Nov 2015 | group A | Eternedile Bologna | Mec-Energy Roseto | 73 - 65 |
08 Nov 2015 | group A | Betulline Jesi | Remer Treviglio | 77 - 71 |
08 Nov 2015 | group B | Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena | Berme' Reggio Calabria | 76 - 69 |
08 Nov 2015 | group B | BCC Agropoli | Acea Roma | 69 - 68 |
08 Nov 2015 | group B | Assigeco Casalpusterlengo | Moncada Agrigento | 83 - 76 |
08 Nov 2015 | group B | NPC Rieti | Angelico Biella | 80 - 79 |
08 Nov 2015 | group A | Andrea Costa Imola | OraSì Ravenna | 73 - 74 |
08 Nov 2015 | group B | FMC Ferentino | Lighthouse Conad Trapani | 103 - 99 OT |
11 Nov 2015 | group A | Proger Chieti | Alma-Agenzia per il Lavoro Trieste | 89 - 68 |
11 Nov 2015 | group B | Paffoni Omegna | Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena | 80 - 74 |
11 Nov 2015 | group A | OraSì Ravenna | Basket Recanati | 65 - 80 |
11 Nov 2015 | group A | Centrale del Latte Brescia | Tezenis Verona | 61 - 59 |
12 Nov 2015 | group B | Novipiu' Casale Monferrato | NPC Rieti | 88 - 67 |
12 Nov 2015 | group A | Bawer Matera | Eternedile Bologna | 71 - 59 |
12 Nov 2015 | group A | De' Longhi Treviso | Andrea Costa Imola | 63 - 70 |
12 Nov 2015 | group B | Angelico Biella | BCC Agropoli | 79 - 75 |
12 Nov 2015 | group A | Mec-Energy Roseto | Europromotion Legnano | 100 - 85 |
12 Nov 2015 | group A | Bondi Ferrara | Betulline Jesi | 82 - 61 |
12 Nov 2015 | group A | Remer Treviglio | Dinamica Generale Mantova | 67 - 78 |
12 Nov 2015 | group B | Lighthouse Conad Trapani | Assigeco Casalpusterlengo | 99 - 74 |
12 Nov 2015 | group B | Orsi Tortona | La Briosa Barcellona | 86 - 78 OT |
12 Nov 2015 | group B | Moncada Agrigento | FMC Ferentino | 78 - 80 OT |
15 Nov 2015 | group B | Assigeco Casalpusterlengo | Paffoni Omegna | 85 - 66 |
15 Nov 2015 | group B | NPC Rieti | Moncada Agrigento | 59 - 71 |
15 Nov 2015 | group B | Lighthouse Conad Trapani | Berme' Reggio Calabria | 89 - 81 |
15 Nov 2015 | group A | Andrea Costa Imola | Centrale del Latte Brescia | 58 - 72 |
15 Nov 2015 | group A | Tezenis Verona | Remer Treviglio | 66 - 68 |
15 Nov 2015 | group B | FMC Ferentino | La Briosa Barcellona | 80 - 63 |
15 Nov 2015 | group A | Alma-Agenzia per il Lavoro Trieste | Bondi Ferrara | 87 - 76 |
15 Nov 2015 | group A | Dinamica Generale Mantova | Betulline Jesi | 90 - 61 |
15 Nov 2015 | group B | Benacquista Latina | Novipiu' Casale Monferrato | 71 - 63 |
15 Nov 2015 | group A | Eternedile Bologna | De' Longhi Treviso | 85 - 78 |
15 Nov 2015 | group A | Mec-Energy Roseto | Proger Chieti | 68 - 57 |
15 Nov 2015 | group A | Basket Recanati | Bawer Matera | 93 - 75 |
15 Nov 2015 | group B | Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena | Orsi Tortona | 68 - 70 |
15 Nov 2015 | group B | Acea Roma | Angelico Biella | 83 - 77 |
15 Nov 2015 | group A | Europromotion Legnano | OraSì Ravenna | 81 - 92 |
18 Nov 2015 | group A | Dinamica Generale Mantova | Proger Chieti | 80 - 72 |
19 Nov 2015 | group B | Berme' Reggio Calabria | Acea Roma | 83 - 96 |
21 Nov 2015 | group A | Centrale del Latte Brescia | Eternedile Bologna | 74 - 71 |
21 Nov 2015 | group B | Paffoni Omegna | Benacquista Latina | 90 - 72 |
22 Nov 2015 | group B | Orsi Tortona | FMC Ferentino | 66 - 64 |
22 Nov 2015 | group B | Moncada Agrigento | Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena | 59 - 77 |
22 Nov 2015 | group B | Novipiu' Casale Monferrato | Lighthouse Conad Trapani | 72 - 66 |
22 Nov 2015 | group B | La Briosa Barcellona | Acea Roma | 66 - 80 |
22 Nov 2015 | group A | Bawer Matera | Europromotion Legnano | 73 - 85 |
22 Nov 2015 | group A | OraSì Ravenna | Proger Chieti | 68 - 64 |
22 Nov 2015 | group A | De' Longhi Treviso | Alma-Agenzia per il Lavoro Trieste | 69 - 55 |
22 Nov 2015 | group B | Angelico Biella | Assigeco Casalpusterlengo | 77 - 71 |
22 Nov 2015 | group A | Betulline Jesi | Andrea Costa Imola | 73 - 75 |
22 Nov 2015 | group A | Bondi Ferrara | Basket Recanati | 83 - 76 |
22 Nov 2015 | group B | Berme' Reggio Calabria | BCC Agropoli | 77 - 85 |
22 Nov 2015 | group A | Remer Treviglio | Mec-Energy Roseto | 69 - 73 |
23 Nov 2015 | group A | Tezenis Verona | Dinamica Generale Mantova | 86 - 55 |
28 Nov 2015 | group A | Europromotion Legnano | Betulline Jesi | 88 - 69 |
28 Nov 2015 | group B | FMC Ferentino | Novipiu' Casale Monferrato | 52 - 73 |
29 Nov 2015 | group A | Mec-Energy Roseto | Bawer Matera | 90 - 68 |
29 Nov 2015 | group A | Basket Recanati | Tezenis Verona | 77 - 79 |
29 Nov 2015 | group B | Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena | BCC Agropoli | 103 - 88 |
29 Nov 2015 | group B | Acea Roma | Paffoni Omegna | 87 - 84 OT |
29 Nov 2015 | group B | Assigeco Casalpusterlengo | Berme' Reggio Calabria | 58 - 77 |
29 Nov 2015 | group B | NPC Rieti | La Briosa Barcellona | 78 - 73 |
29 Nov 2015 | group B | Lighthouse Conad Trapani | Angelico Biella | 98 - 82 |
29 Nov 2015 | group A | Proger Chieti | De' Longhi Treviso | 65 - 80 |
29 Nov 2015 | group A | Andrea Costa Imola | Remer Treviglio | 87 - 72 |
29 Nov 2015 | group A | Alma-Agenzia per il Lavoro Trieste | Centrale del Latte Brescia | 80 - 81 |
29 Nov 2015 | group A | Dinamica Generale Mantova | Bondi Ferrara | 82 - 103 |
29 Nov 2015 | group B | Benacquista Latina | Moncada Agrigento | 85 - 90 |
29 Nov 2015 | group A | Eternedile Bologna | OraSì Ravenna | 75 - 60 |
04 Dec 2015 | group A | Betulline Jesi | Mec-Energy Roseto | 85 - 108 |
05 Dec 2015 | group B | Paffoni Omegna | NPC Rieti | 79 - 80 |
05 Dec 2015 | group B | FMC Ferentino | Assigeco Casalpusterlengo | 77 - 79 |
06 Dec 2015 | group A | Bondi Ferrara | Andrea Costa Imola | 74 - 75 |
06 Dec 2015 | group A | Remer Treviglio | Eternedile Bologna | 81 - 65 |
06 Dec 2015 | group B | Acea Roma | Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena | 68 - 50 |
06 Dec 2015 | group A | Centrale del Latte Brescia | Dinamica Generale Mantova | 74 - 69 |
06 Dec 2015 | group B | Orsi Tortona | Berme' Reggio Calabria | 66 - 50 |
06 Dec 2015 | group B | Moncada Agrigento | Novipiu' Casale Monferrato | 73 - 68 |
06 Dec 2015 | group B | La Briosa Barcellona | Benacquista Latina | 91 - 75 |
06 Dec 2015 | group A | Bawer Matera | Tezenis Verona | 62 - 68 |
06 Dec 2015 | group A | Proger Chieti | Basket Recanati | 62 - 69 |
06 Dec 2015 | group A | OraSì Ravenna | Alma-Agenzia per il Lavoro Trieste | 58 - 61 |
06 Dec 2015 | group B | BCC Agropoli | Lighthouse Conad Trapani | 95 - 85 |
06 Dec 2015 | group A | De' Longhi Treviso | Europromotion Legnano | 63 - 69 |
11 Dec 2015 | group A | Basket Recanati | Centrale del Latte Brescia | 66 - 70 |
12 Dec 2015 | group B | Paffoni Omegna | BCC Agropoli | 98 - 93 OT |
12 Dec 2015 | group B | Benacquista Latina | FMC Ferentino | 73 - 61 |
13 Dec 2015 | group A | Bawer Matera | OraSì Ravenna | 79 - 87 |
13 Dec 2015 | group A | Alma-Agenzia per il Lavoro Trieste | Remer Treviglio | 64 - 68 |
13 Dec 2015 | group A | Dinamica Generale Mantova | Andrea Costa Imola | 78 - 68 |
13 Dec 2015 | group B | Berme' Reggio Calabria | Angelico Biella | 82 - 69 |
13 Dec 2015 | group A | Tezenis Verona | De' Longhi Treviso | 67 - 57 |
13 Dec 2015 | group A | Eternedile Bologna | Betulline Jesi | 86 - 75 |
13 Dec 2015 | group A | Mec-Energy Roseto | Bondi Ferrara | 101 - 84 |
13 Dec 2015 | group B | Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena | NPC Rieti | 82 - 81 |
13 Dec 2015 | group A | Europromotion Legnano | Proger Chieti | 57 - 62 |
13 Dec 2015 | group B | Assigeco Casalpusterlengo | Orsi Tortona | 96 - 89 OT |
13 Dec 2015 | group B | Novipiu' Casale Monferrato | La Briosa Barcellona | 95 - 50 |
13 Dec 2015 | group B | Lighthouse Conad Trapani | Acea Roma | 96 - 74 |
18 Dec 2015 | group B | FMC Ferentino | Paffoni Omegna | 81 - 75 |
19 Dec 2015 | group B | BCC Agropoli | Novipiu' Casale Monferrato | 82 - 67 |
20 Dec 2015 | group B | Angelico Biella | Orsi Tortona | 90 - 84 |
20 Dec 2015 | group A | Proger Chieti | Tezenis Verona | 63 - 73 |
20 Dec 2015 | group A | OraSì Ravenna | Mec-Energy Roseto | 93 - 82 OT |
20 Dec 2015 | group A | De' Longhi Treviso | Dinamica Generale Mantova | 91 - 87 OT |
20 Dec 2015 | group A | Betulline Jesi | Alma-Agenzia per il Lavoro Trieste | 75 - 70 |
20 Dec 2015 | group A | Bondi Ferrara | Bawer Matera | 88 - 70 |
20 Dec 2015 | group A | Remer Treviglio | Centrale del Latte Brescia | 93 - 87 |
20 Dec 2015 | group B | NPC Rieti | Lighthouse Conad Trapani | 59 - 81 |
20 Dec 2015 | group A | Basket Recanati | Eternedile Bologna | 57 - 63 |
20 Dec 2015 | group B | Acea Roma | Benacquista Latina | 79 - 86 |
20 Dec 2015 | group A | Andrea Costa Imola | Europromotion Legnano | 85 - 81 |
20 Dec 2015 | group B | Moncada Agrigento | Berme' Reggio Calabria | 76 - 70 |
20 Dec 2015 | group B | Assigeco Casalpusterlengo | Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena | 87 - 85 |
25 Dec 2015 | group A | Eternedile Bologna | Bondi Ferrara | 74 - 68 |
26 Dec 2015 | group B | Paffoni Omegna | Angelico Biella | 73 - 69 |
26 Dec 2015 | group B | Lighthouse Conad Trapani | Moncada Agrigento | 86 - 94 OT |
27 Dec 2015 | group A | Bawer Matera | Proger Chieti | 59 - 89 |
27 Dec 2015 | group A | Dinamica Generale Mantova | OraSì Ravenna | 75 - 69 |
27 Dec 2015 | group B | Berme' Reggio Calabria | La Briosa Barcellona | 82 - 63 |
27 Dec 2015 | group B | Benacquista Latina | BCC Agropoli | 90 - 73 |
27 Dec 2015 | group A | Tezenis Verona | Andrea Costa Imola | 71 - 79 |
27 Dec 2015 | group A | De' Longhi Treviso | Remer Treviglio | 77 - 55 |
27 Dec 2015 | group A | Mec-Energy Roseto | Basket Recanati | 88 - 73 |
27 Dec 2015 | group A | Centrale del Latte Brescia | Betulline Jesi | 92 - 80 |
27 Dec 2015 | group B | Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena | FMC Ferentino | 77 - 68 |
27 Dec 2015 | group B | Orsi Tortona | NPC Rieti | 73 - 60 |
27 Dec 2015 | group A | Europromotion Legnano | Alma-Agenzia per il Lavoro Trieste | 85 - 87 |
27 Dec 2015 | group B | Novipiu' Casale Monferrato | Assigeco Casalpusterlengo | 74 - 66 |
03 Jan 2016 | group A | Basket Recanati | Dinamica Generale Mantova | 77 - 96 |
03 Jan 2016 | group B | Acea Roma | Novipiu' Casale Monferrato | 60 - 53 |
03 Jan 2016 | group A | Andrea Costa Imola | Bawer Matera | 86 - 61 |
03 Jan 2016 | group B | Moncada Agrigento | Paffoni Omegna | 75 - 74 |
03 Jan 2016 | group B | Assigeco Casalpusterlengo | Benacquista Latina | 86 - 75 |
03 Jan 2016 | group B | Angelico Biella | Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena | 91 - 85 |
03 Jan 2016 | group A | Alma-Agenzia per il Lavoro Trieste | Mec-Energy Roseto | 103 - 71 |
03 Jan 2016 | group A | Proger Chieti | Eternedile Bologna | 76 - 67 |
03 Jan 2016 | group A | OraSì Ravenna | De' Longhi Treviso | 81 - 66 |
03 Jan 2016 | group B | BCC Agropoli | Orsi Tortona | 73 - 74 |
03 Jan 2016 | group A | Betulline Jesi | Tezenis Verona | 77 - 73 |
03 Jan 2016 | group A | Bondi Ferrara | Centrale del Latte Brescia | 73 - 79 |
03 Jan 2016 | group A | Remer Treviglio | Europromotion Legnano | 86 - 62 |
03 Jan 2016 | group B | NPC Rieti | Berme' Reggio Calabria | 68 - 59 |
03 Jan 2016 | group B | La Briosa Barcellona | Lighthouse Conad Trapani | 70 - 91 |
06 Jan 2016 | group A | Centrale del Latte Brescia | Europromotion Legnano | 102 - 74 |
06 Jan 2016 | group A | Remer Treviglio | Bawer Matera | 107 - 59 |
06 Jan 2016 | group B | Orsi Tortona | Acea Roma | 68 - 52 |
06 Jan 2016 | group B | Novipiu' Casale Monferrato | Berme' Reggio Calabria | 64 - 66 |
06 Jan 2016 | group B | La Briosa Barcellona | BCC Agropoli | 86 - 80 |
06 Jan 2016 | group A | Andrea Costa Imola | Basket Recanati | 84 - 64 |
06 Jan 2016 | group B | Moncada Agrigento | Angelico Biella | 81 - 84 |
06 Jan 2016 | group B | FMC Ferentino | NPC Rieti | 77 - 65 |
06 Jan 2016 | group A | Dinamica Generale Mantova | Eternedile Bologna | 77 - 75 |
06 Jan 2016 | group B | Paffoni Omegna | Lighthouse Conad Trapani | 88 - 85 OT |
06 Jan 2016 | group B | Benacquista Latina | Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena | 85 - 89 OT |
06 Jan 2016 | group A | Tezenis Verona | Alma-Agenzia per il Lavoro Trieste | 79 - 62 |
06 Jan 2016 | group A | De' Longhi Treviso | Mec-Energy Roseto | 87 - 73 |
06 Jan 2016 | group A | Betulline Jesi | Proger Chieti | 71 - 76 |
07 Jan 2016 | group A | Bondi Ferrara | OraSì Ravenna | 86 - 88 |
17 Jan 2016 | group A | Europromotion Legnano | Bondi Ferrara | 77 - 85 |
17 Jan 2016 | group B | NPC Rieti | Benacquista Latina | 74 - 66 |
17 Jan 2016 | group B | Lighthouse Conad Trapani | Orsi Tortona | 84 - 76 |
17 Jan 2016 | group B | Acea Roma | FMC Ferentino | 61 - 73 |
17 Jan 2016 | group A | Basket Recanati | De' Longhi Treviso | 74 - 88 |
17 Jan 2016 | group B | Assigeco Casalpusterlengo | La Briosa Barcellona | 72 - 74 |
17 Jan 2016 | group B | Angelico Biella | Novipiu' Casale Monferrato | 80 - 61 |
17 Jan 2016 | group A | Bawer Matera | Centrale del Latte Brescia | 85 - 96 |
17 Jan 2016 | group A | Alma-Agenzia per il Lavoro Trieste | Dinamica Generale Mantova | 76 - 66 |
17 Jan 2016 | group A | Proger Chieti | Remer Treviglio | 79 - 69 |
17 Jan 2016 | group B | Berme' Reggio Calabria | Paffoni Omegna | 85 - 80 |
17 Jan 2016 | group A | OraSì Ravenna | Betulline Jesi | 82 - 66 |
17 Jan 2016 | group A | Eternedile Bologna | Andrea Costa Imola | 86 - 81 |
17 Jan 2016 | group B | BCC Agropoli | Moncada Agrigento | 85 - 82 |
17 Jan 2016 | group A | Mec-Energy Roseto | Tezenis Verona | 91 - 74 |
23 Jan 2016 | group B | Paffoni Omegna | Orsi Tortona | 81 - 86 |
23 Jan 2016 | group B | Benacquista Latina | Lighthouse Conad Trapani | 81 - 75 |
23 Jan 2016 | group A | Tezenis Verona | Eternedile Bologna | 60 - 70 |
23 Jan 2016 | group A | De' Longhi Treviso | Bawer Matera | 83 - 66 |
24 Jan 2016 | group A | Dinamica Generale Mantova | Europromotion Legnano | 84 - 73 |
24 Jan 2016 | group A | Betulline Jesi | Basket Recanati | 86 - 83 |
24 Jan 2016 | group A | Bondi Ferrara | Proger Chieti | 78 - 65 |
24 Jan 2016 | group A | Centrale del Latte Brescia | Mec-Energy Roseto | 77 - 95 |
24 Jan 2016 | group A | Remer Treviglio | OraSì Ravenna | 76 - 74 |
24 Jan 2016 | group B | Novipiu' Casale Monferrato | Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena | 77 - 80 OT |
24 Jan 2016 | group B | La Briosa Barcellona | Angelico Biella | 64 - 77 |
24 Jan 2016 | group A | Andrea Costa Imola | Alma-Agenzia per il Lavoro Trieste | 81 - 77 |
24 Jan 2016 | group B | Moncada Agrigento | Acea Roma | 99 - 93 OT |
24 Jan 2016 | group B | FMC Ferentino | BCC Agropoli | 87 - 70 |
24 Jan 2016 | group B | Assigeco Casalpusterlengo | NPC Rieti | 79 - 77 |
27 Jan 2016 | group A | OraSì Ravenna | Centrale del Latte Brescia | 76 - 82 |
30 Jan 2016 | group B | Paffoni Omegna | Novipiu' Casale Monferrato | 63 - 74 |
31 Jan 2016 | group B | Berme' Reggio Calabria | FMC Ferentino | 79 - 76 |
31 Jan 2016 | group B | Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena | La Briosa Barcellona | 98 - 91 |
31 Jan 2016 | group A | Eternedile Bologna | Alma-Agenzia per il Lavoro Trieste | 72 - 74 |
31 Jan 2016 | group B | BCC Agropoli | Assigeco Casalpusterlengo | 90 - 82 |
31 Jan 2016 | group A | Mec-Energy Roseto | Dinamica Generale Mantova | 81 - 84 |
31 Jan 2016 | group B | Orsi Tortona | Moncada Agrigento | 64 - 74 |
31 Jan 2016 | group A | Europromotion Legnano | Tezenis Verona | 48 - 57 |
31 Jan 2016 | group A | De' Longhi Treviso | Bondi Ferrara | 85 - 81 |
31 Jan 2016 | group B | Acea Roma | NPC Rieti | 88 - 63 |
31 Jan 2016 | group A | Basket Recanati | Remer Treviglio | 75 - 84 |
31 Jan 2016 | group B | Angelico Biella | Benacquista Latina | 74 - 71 |
31 Jan 2016 | group A | Bawer Matera | Betulline Jesi | 74 - 77 |
31 Jan 2016 | group A | Proger Chieti | Andrea Costa Imola | 69 - 72 |
07 Feb 2016 | group A | Andrea Costa Imola | Mec-Energy Roseto | 74 - 78 |
07 Feb 2016 | group B | FMC Ferentino | Angelico Biella | 78 - 57 |
07 Feb 2016 | group B | Assigeco Casalpusterlengo | Acea Roma | 94 - 89 OT |
07 Feb 2016 | group A | Dinamica Generale Mantova | Bawer Matera | 92 - 60 |
07 Feb 2016 | group B | Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena | Lighthouse Conad Trapani | 93 - 79 |
07 Feb 2016 | group B | Benacquista Latina | Berme' Reggio Calabria | 78 - 72 |
07 Feb 2016 | group A | Tezenis Verona | OraSì Ravenna | 63 - 51 |
07 Feb 2016 | group A | Betulline Jesi | De' Longhi Treviso | 68 - 91 |
07 Feb 2016 | group B | NPC Rieti | BCC Agropoli | 80 - 88 |
07 Feb 2016 | group A | Centrale del Latte Brescia | Proger Chieti | 77 - 92 |
07 Feb 2016 | group A | Remer Treviglio | Bondi Ferrara | 68 - 76 |
07 Feb 2016 | group A | Europromotion Legnano | Eternedile Bologna | 67 - 76 |
07 Feb 2016 | group B | La Briosa Barcellona | Moncada Agrigento | 62 - 81 |
07 Feb 2016 | group B | Novipiu' Casale Monferrato | Orsi Tortona | 56 - 60 |
07 Feb 2016 | group A | Alma-Agenzia per il Lavoro Trieste | Basket Recanati | 88 - 86 OT |
13 Feb 2016 | group B | Paffoni Omegna | La Briosa Barcellona | 85 - 82 |
14 Feb 2016 | group A | Remer Treviglio | Betulline Jesi | 81 - 65 |
14 Feb 2016 | group B | Moncada Agrigento | Assigeco Casalpusterlengo | 77 - 78 |
14 Feb 2016 | group B | Angelico Biella | NPC Rieti | 77 - 73 |
14 Feb 2016 | group A | Bawer Matera | Alma-Agenzia per il Lavoro Trieste | 84 - 83 |
14 Feb 2016 | group A | Proger Chieti | Dinamica Generale Mantova | 79 - 84 OT |
14 Feb 2016 | group B | Berme' Reggio Calabria | Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena | 72 - 78 OT |
14 Feb 2016 | group A | OraSì Ravenna | Andrea Costa Imola | 96 - 84 |
14 Feb 2016 | group A | Mec-Energy Roseto | Eternedile Bologna | 77 - 72 |
14 Feb 2016 | group B | Lighthouse Conad Trapani | FMC Ferentino | 90 - 93 |
14 Feb 2016 | group A | Bondi Ferrara | Tezenis Verona | 59 - 57 |
14 Feb 2016 | group B | Orsi Tortona | Benacquista Latina | 74 - 62 |
14 Feb 2016 | group A | De' Longhi Treviso | Centrale del Latte Brescia | 93 - 87 OT |
14 Feb 2016 | group B | Acea Roma | BCC Agropoli | 93 - 55 |
14 Feb 2016 | group A | Basket Recanati | Europromotion Legnano | 74 - 76 |
17 Feb 2016 | group B | La Briosa Barcellona | Orsi Tortona | 65 - 66 |
17 Feb 2016 | group B | Acea Roma | Berme' Reggio Calabria | 80 - 73 |
17 Feb 2016 | group A | Basket Recanati | OraSì Ravenna | 50 - 66 |
17 Feb 2016 | group A | Alma-Agenzia per il Lavoro Trieste | Proger Chieti | 82 - 68 |
17 Feb 2016 | group A | Andrea Costa Imola | De' Longhi Treviso | 85 - 81 |
17 Feb 2016 | group A | Eternedile Bologna | Bawer Matera | 94 - 50 |
17 Feb 2016 | group B | BCC Agropoli | Angelico Biella | 79 - 68 |
17 Feb 2016 | group A | Dinamica Generale Mantova | Remer Treviglio | 83 - 73 |
17 Feb 2016 | group B | Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena | Paffoni Omegna | 80 - 91 |
17 Feb 2016 | group B | NPC Rieti | Novipiu' Casale Monferrato | 67 - 65 |
18 Feb 2016 | group A | Europromotion Legnano | Mec-Energy Roseto | 84 - 95 |
18 Feb 2016 | group B | FMC Ferentino | Moncada Agrigento | 82 - 73 |
18 Feb 2016 | group B | Assigeco Casalpusterlengo | Lighthouse Conad Trapani | 61 - 72 |
18 Feb 2016 | group A | Tezenis Verona | Centrale del Latte Brescia | 73 - 49 |
18 Feb 2016 | group A | Betulline Jesi | Bondi Ferrara | 63 - 74 |
21 Feb 2016 | group B | Orsi Tortona | Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena | 85 - 65 |
21 Feb 2016 | group A | De' Longhi Treviso | Eternedile Bologna | 62 - 55 |
21 Feb 2016 | group A | Betulline Jesi | Dinamica Generale Mantova | 70 - 69 |
21 Feb 2016 | group B | Novipiu' Casale Monferrato | Benacquista Latina | 70 - 64 |
21 Feb 2016 | group A | Remer Treviglio | Tezenis Verona | 74 - 62 |
21 Feb 2016 | group B | Moncada Agrigento | NPC Rieti | 84 - 72 |
21 Feb 2016 | group B | La Briosa Barcellona | FMC Ferentino | 71 - 78 |
21 Feb 2016 | group A | Proger Chieti | Mec-Energy Roseto | 81 - 83 |
21 Feb 2016 | group B | Angelico Biella | Acea Roma | 75 - 71 |
21 Feb 2016 | group A | Bawer Matera | Basket Recanati | 62 - 91 |
21 Feb 2016 | group B | Berme' Reggio Calabria | Lighthouse Conad Trapani | 74 - 61 |
21 Feb 2016 | group A | OraSì Ravenna | Europromotion Legnano | 69 - 62 |
21 Feb 2016 | group A | Bondi Ferrara | Alma-Agenzia per il Lavoro Trieste | 74 - 83 |
21 Feb 2016 | group A | Centrale del Latte Brescia | Andrea Costa Imola | 66 - 59 |
21 Feb 2016 | group B | Paffoni Omegna | Assigeco Casalpusterlengo | 82 - 83 |
27 Feb 2016 | group B | Benacquista Latina | Paffoni Omegna | 78 - 90 |
28 Feb 2016 | group A | Europromotion Legnano | Bawer Matera | 77 - 71 |
28 Feb 2016 | group B | Acea Roma | La Briosa Barcellona | 71 - 68 |
28 Feb 2016 | group A | Alma-Agenzia per il Lavoro Trieste | De' Longhi Treviso | 82 - 66 |
28 Feb 2016 | group A | Basket Recanati | Bondi Ferrara | 73 - 82 |
28 Feb 2016 | group A | Andrea Costa Imola | Betulline Jesi | 72 - 64 |
28 Feb 2016 | group A | Eternedile Bologna | Centrale del Latte Brescia | 86 - 75 |
28 Feb 2016 | group B | BCC Agropoli | Berme' Reggio Calabria | 75 - 60 |
28 Feb 2016 | group B | FMC Ferentino | Orsi Tortona | 77 - 76 |
28 Feb 2016 | group B | Assigeco Casalpusterlengo | Angelico Biella | 64 - 73 |
28 Feb 2016 | group A | Proger Chieti | OraSì Ravenna | 74 - 68 |
28 Feb 2016 | group A | Mec-Energy Roseto | Remer Treviglio | 91 - 94 |
28 Feb 2016 | group B | Lighthouse Conad Trapani | Novipiu' Casale Monferrato | 83 - 67 |
28 Feb 2016 | group A | Dinamica Generale Mantova | Tezenis Verona | 60 - 59 |
28 Feb 2016 | group B | Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena | Moncada Agrigento | 84 - 77 |
12 Mar 2016 | group B | Paffoni Omegna | Acea Roma | 75 - 87 |
13 Mar 2016 | group A | Tezenis Verona | Basket Recanati | 74 - 83 |
13 Mar 2016 | group B | BCC Agropoli | Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena | 73 - 80 |
13 Mar 2016 | group A | Bondi Ferrara | Dinamica Generale Mantova | 68 - 77 |
13 Mar 2016 | group A | Centrale del Latte Brescia | Alma-Agenzia per il Lavoro Trieste | 80 - 59 |
13 Mar 2016 | group A | De' Longhi Treviso | Proger Chieti | 84 - 50 |
13 Mar 2016 | group A | Betulline Jesi | Europromotion Legnano | 74 - 77 |
13 Mar 2016 | group B | Novipiu' Casale Monferrato | FMC Ferentino | 81 - 69 |
13 Mar 2016 | group A | Remer Treviglio | Andrea Costa Imola | 84 - 80 OT |
13 Mar 2016 | group B | Moncada Agrigento | Benacquista Latina | 67 - 94 |
13 Mar 2016 | group B | La Briosa Barcellona | NPC Rieti | 77 - 75 |
13 Mar 2016 | group B | Angelico Biella | Lighthouse Conad Trapani | 88 - 83 |
13 Mar 2016 | group A | Bawer Matera | Mec-Energy Roseto | 85 - 105 |
13 Mar 2016 | group B | Berme' Reggio Calabria | Assigeco Casalpusterlengo | 84 - 78 |
13 Mar 2016 | group A | OraSì Ravenna | Eternedile Bologna | 74 - 66 |
20 Mar 2016 | group A | Eternedile Bologna | Remer Treviglio | 74 - 57 |
20 Mar 2016 | group B | Benacquista Latina | La Briosa Barcellona | 79 - 55 |
20 Mar 2016 | group B | Assigeco Casalpusterlengo | FMC Ferentino | 64 - 77 |
20 Mar 2016 | group A | Mec-Energy Roseto | Betulline Jesi | 96 - 70 |
20 Mar 2016 | group B | NPC Rieti | Paffoni Omegna | 65 - 63 |
20 Mar 2016 | group B | Lighthouse Conad Trapani | BCC Agropoli | 91 - 82 |
20 Mar 2016 | group A | Dinamica Generale Mantova | Centrale del Latte Brescia | 84 - 80 |
20 Mar 2016 | group B | Berme' Reggio Calabria | Orsi Tortona | 66 - 79 |
20 Mar 2016 | group B | Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena | Acea Roma | 77 - 76 |
20 Mar 2016 | group A | Tezenis Verona | Bawer Matera | 96 - 67 |
20 Mar 2016 | group A | Europromotion Legnano | De' Longhi Treviso | 65 - 74 |
20 Mar 2016 | group B | Novipiu' Casale Monferrato | Moncada Agrigento | 59 - 87 |
20 Mar 2016 | group A | Alma-Agenzia per il Lavoro Trieste | OraSì Ravenna | 74 - 68 |
20 Mar 2016 | group A | Basket Recanati | Proger Chieti | 80 - 70 |
20 Mar 2016 | group A | Andrea Costa Imola | Bondi Ferrara | 76 - 70 |
02 Apr 2016 | group B | Orsi Tortona | Assigeco Casalpusterlengo | 77 - 76 |
03 Apr 2016 | group B | FMC Ferentino | Benacquista Latina | 92 - 74 |
03 Apr 2016 | group B | La Briosa Barcellona | Novipiu' Casale Monferrato | 60 - 71 |
03 Apr 2016 | group A | Proger Chieti | Europromotion Legnano | 74 - 73 |
03 Apr 2016 | group B | Angelico Biella | Berme' Reggio Calabria | 78 - 79 |
03 Apr 2016 | group A | Andrea Costa Imola | Dinamica Generale Mantova | 55 - 64 |
03 Apr 2016 | group A | OraSì Ravenna | Bawer Matera | 96 - 70 |
03 Apr 2016 | group B | BCC Agropoli | Paffoni Omegna | 95 - 90 |
03 Apr 2016 | group A | Bondi Ferrara | Mec-Energy Roseto | 87 - 85 |
03 Apr 2016 | group A | Centrale del Latte Brescia | Basket Recanati | 73 - 66 |
03 Apr 2016 | group A | De' Longhi Treviso | Tezenis Verona | 66 - 52 |
03 Apr 2016 | group A | Betulline Jesi | Eternedile Bologna | 87 - 100 |
03 Apr 2016 | group A | Remer Treviglio | Alma-Agenzia per il Lavoro Trieste | 93 - 101 OT |
04 Apr 2016 | group B | Acea Roma | Lighthouse Conad Trapani | 82 - 83 |
06 Apr 2016 | group B | NPC Rieti | Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena | 69 - 61 |
09 Apr 2016 | group B | Paffoni Omegna | FMC Ferentino | 75 - 74 |
10 Apr 2016 | group A | Europromotion Legnano | Andrea Costa Imola | 74 - 60 |
10 Apr 2016 | group B | Novipiu' Casale Monferrato | BCC Agropoli | 80 - 82 |
10 Apr 2016 | group A | Bawer Matera | Bondi Ferrara | 82 - 88 |
10 Apr 2016 | group A | Alma-Agenzia per il Lavoro Trieste | Betulline Jesi | 83 - 64 |
10 Apr 2016 | group A | Eternedile Bologna | Basket Recanati | 99 - 77 |
10 Apr 2016 | group B | Benacquista Latina | Acea Roma | 90 - 85 |
10 Apr 2016 | group A | Mec-Energy Roseto | OraSì Ravenna | 85 - 70 |
10 Apr 2016 | group B | Lighthouse Conad Trapani | NPC Rieti | 73 - 74 |
10 Apr 2016 | group A | Dinamica Generale Mantova | De' Longhi Treviso | 70 - 68 |
10 Apr 2016 | group B | Berme' Reggio Calabria | Moncada Agrigento | 82 - 69 |
10 Apr 2016 | group B | Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena | Assigeco Casalpusterlengo | 99 - 91 |
10 Apr 2016 | group B | Orsi Tortona | Angelico Biella | 87 - 72 |
10 Apr 2016 | group A | Tezenis Verona | Proger Chieti | 78 - 74 |
10 Apr 2016 | group A | Centrale del Latte Brescia | Remer Treviglio | 76 - 63 |
16 Apr 2016 | group A | Bondi Ferrara | Eternedile Bologna | 61 - 67 |
17 Apr 2016 | group A | Betulline Jesi | Centrale del Latte Brescia | 61 - 84 |
17 Apr 2016 | group A | Remer Treviglio | De' Longhi Treviso | 69 - 70 |
17 Apr 2016 | group A | Basket Recanati | Mec-Energy Roseto | 82 - 90 |
17 Apr 2016 | group B | FMC Ferentino | Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena | 83 - 61 |
17 Apr 2016 | group B | La Briosa Barcellona | Berme' Reggio Calabria | 67 - 90 |
17 Apr 2016 | group B | Assigeco Casalpusterlengo | Novipiu' Casale Monferrato | 71 - 80 |
17 Apr 2016 | group A | Proger Chieti | Bawer Matera | 87 - 60 |
17 Apr 2016 | group B | Angelico Biella | Paffoni Omegna | 77 - 91 |
17 Apr 2016 | group A | Alma-Agenzia per il Lavoro Trieste | Europromotion Legnano | 80 - 54 |
17 Apr 2016 | group A | Andrea Costa Imola | Tezenis Verona | 75 - 62 |
17 Apr 2016 | group A | OraSì Ravenna | Dinamica Generale Mantova | 77 - 62 |
17 Apr 2016 | group B | BCC Agropoli | Benacquista Latina | 84 - 78 |
17 Apr 2016 | group B | NPC Rieti | Orsi Tortona | 81 - 78 |
17 Apr 2016 | group B | Moncada Agrigento | Lighthouse Conad Trapani | 69 - 79 |
23 Apr 2016 | group A | De' Longhi Treviso | OraSì Ravenna | 68 - 60 |
23 Apr 2016 | group A | Centrale del Latte Brescia | Bondi Ferrara | 88 - 70 |
23 Apr 2016 | group A | Europromotion Legnano | Remer Treviglio | 87 - 94 |
23 Apr 2016 | group B | Novipiu' Casale Monferrato | Acea Roma | 80 - 58 |
23 Apr 2016 | group A | Bawer Matera | Andrea Costa Imola | 78 - 88 |
23 Apr 2016 | group A | Eternedile Bologna | Proger Chieti | 82 - 61 |
23 Apr 2016 | group B | Benacquista Latina | Assigeco Casalpusterlengo | 101 - 102 |
23 Apr 2016 | group B | Lighthouse Conad Trapani | La Briosa Barcellona | 108 - 89 |
23 Apr 2016 | group A | Mec-Energy Roseto | Alma-Agenzia per il Lavoro Trieste | 88 - 99 |
23 Apr 2016 | group A | Dinamica Generale Mantova | Basket Recanati | 78 - 86 |
23 Apr 2016 | group B | Berme' Reggio Calabria | NPC Rieti | 85 - 79 |
23 Apr 2016 | group B | Paffoni Omegna | Moncada Agrigento | 79 - 74 |
23 Apr 2016 | group B | Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena | Angelico Biella | 99 - 76 |
23 Apr 2016 | group B | Orsi Tortona | BCC Agropoli | 54 - 67 |
23 Apr 2016 | group A | Tezenis Verona | Betulline Jesi | 76 - 69 |
01 May 2016 | 1/8 final | BCC Agropoli | Eternedile Bologna | 67 - 72 |
01 May 2016 | play out - 1/2 final | Acea Roma | Basket Recanati | 64 - 51 |
01 May 2016 | 1/8 final | Dinamica Generale Mantova | Moncada Agrigento | 70 - 72 |
01 May 2016 | 1/8 final | De' Longhi Treviso | Novipiu' Casale Monferrato | 61 - 67 |
01 May 2016 | play out - 1/2 final | Betulline Jesi | Paffoni Omegna | 80 - 74 |
01 May 2016 | 1/8 final | Centrale del Latte Brescia | Lighthouse Conad Trapani | 80 - 70 |
01 May 2016 | 1/8 final | FMC Ferentino | Mec-Energy Roseto | 97 - 85 |
02 May 2016 | 1/8 final | Orsi Tortona | Alma-Agenzia per il Lavoro Trieste | 75 - 70 |
02 May 2016 | 1/8 final | Andrea Costa Imola | Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena | 80 - 76 |
03 May 2016 | 1/8 final | FMC Ferentino | Mec-Energy Roseto | 86 - 74 |
03 May 2016 | 1/8 final | BCC Agropoli | Eternedile Bologna | 98 - 94 OT |
03 May 2016 | play out - 1/2 final | Acea Roma | Basket Recanati | 69 - 71 |
03 May 2016 | 1/8 final | Dinamica Generale Mantova | Moncada Agrigento | 63 - 62 |
03 May 2016 | play out - 1/2 final | Betulline Jesi | Paffoni Omegna | 83 - 77 |
03 May 2016 | 1/8 final | Centrale del Latte Brescia | Lighthouse Conad Trapani | 89 - 83 |
04 May 2016 | 1/8 final | Andrea Costa Imola | Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena | 80 - 71 |
04 May 2016 | 1/8 final | Orsi Tortona | Alma-Agenzia per il Lavoro Trieste | 75 - 81 |
04 May 2016 | 1/8 final | De' Longhi Treviso | Novipiu' Casale Monferrato | 83 - 54 |
06 May 2016 | 1/8 final | Mec-Energy Roseto | FMC Ferentino | 89 - 76 |
06 May 2016 | play out - 1/2 final | Paffoni Omegna | Betulline Jesi | 91 - 73 |
06 May 2016 | 1/8 final | Moncada Agrigento | Dinamica Generale Mantova | 67 - 58 |
06 May 2016 | play out - 1/2 final | Basket Recanati | Acea Roma | 102 - 95 |
06 May 2016 | 1/8 final | Eternedile Bologna | BCC Agropoli | 98 - 74 |
07 May 2016 | 1/8 final | Lighthouse Conad Trapani | Centrale del Latte Brescia | 93 - 76 |
07 May 2016 | 1/8 final | Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena | Andrea Costa Imola | 103 - 97 OT |
07 May 2016 | 1/8 final | Novipiu' Casale Monferrato | De' Longhi Treviso | 72 - 65 |
07 May 2016 | 1/8 final | Alma-Agenzia per il Lavoro Trieste | Orsi Tortona | 74 - 79 |
08 May 2016 | 1/8 final | Eternedile Bologna | BCC Agropoli | 87 - 61 |
08 May 2016 | 1/8 final | Mec-Energy Roseto | FMC Ferentino | 82 - 78 |
08 May 2016 | play out - 1/2 final | Paffoni Omegna | Betulline Jesi | 86 - 77 |
08 May 2016 | 1/8 final | Moncada Agrigento | Dinamica Generale Mantova | 67 - 63 |
09 May 2016 | 1/8 final | Novipiu' Casale Monferrato | De' Longhi Treviso | 56 - 59 |
09 May 2016 | 1/8 final | Alma-Agenzia per il Lavoro Trieste | Orsi Tortona | 85 - 64 |
09 May 2016 | 1/8 final | Lighthouse Conad Trapani | Centrale del Latte Brescia | 97 - 95 OT |
09 May 2016 | 1/8 final | Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena | Andrea Costa Imola | 85 - 64 |
09 May 2016 | play out - 1/2 final | Basket Recanati | Acea Roma | 90 - 76 |
11 May 2016 | 1/8 final | De' Longhi Treviso | Novipiu' Casale Monferrato | 81 - 65 |
11 May 2016 | play out - 1/2 final | Betulline Jesi | Paffoni Omegna | 75 - 61 |
11 May 2016 | 1/8 final | FMC Ferentino | Mec-Energy Roseto | 89 - 74 |
12 May 2016 | 1/8 final | Centrale del Latte Brescia | Lighthouse Conad Trapani | 70 - 63 |
12 May 2016 | 1/8 final | Andrea Costa Imola | Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena | 70 - 66 |
12 May 2016 | 1/8 final | Orsi Tortona | Alma-Agenzia per il Lavoro Trieste | 80 - 72 |
15 May 2016 | 1/4 final | De' Longhi Treviso | FMC Ferentino | 64 - 72 |
15 May 2016 | play out - final | Acea Roma | Paffoni Omegna | 84 - 73 |
15 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Moncada Agrigento | Eternedile Bologna | 67 - 74 |
16 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Centrale del Latte Brescia | Orsi Tortona | 108 - 76 |
17 May 2016 | play out - final | Acea Roma | Paffoni Omegna | 85 - 74 |
17 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Moncada Agrigento | Eternedile Bologna | 66 - 74 |
17 May 2016 | 1/4 final | De' Longhi Treviso | FMC Ferentino | 69 - 56 |
18 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Centrale del Latte Brescia | Orsi Tortona | 92 - 86 |
20 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Eternedile Bologna | Moncada Agrigento | 68 - 64 |
20 May 2016 | 1/4 final | FMC Ferentino | De' Longhi Treviso | 84 - 87 |
20 May 2016 | play out - final | Paffoni Omegna | Acea Roma | 58 - 69 |
21 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Orsi Tortona | Centrale del Latte Brescia | 76 - 72 |
22 May 2016 | 1/4 final | FMC Ferentino | De' Longhi Treviso | 69 - 54 |
23 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Orsi Tortona | Centrale del Latte Brescia | 76 - 72 |
25 May 2016 | 1/4 final | De' Longhi Treviso | FMC Ferentino | 68 - 67 OT |
26 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Centrale del Latte Brescia | Orsi Tortona | 97 - 72 |
29 May 2016 | 1/2 final | De' Longhi Treviso | Eternedile Bologna | 61 - 68 |
31 May 2016 | 1/2 final | De' Longhi Treviso | Eternedile Bologna | 90 - 45 |
04 Jun 2016 | 1/2 final | Eternedile Bologna | De' Longhi Treviso | 81 - 71 |
06 Jun 2016 | 1/2 final | Eternedile Bologna | De' Longhi Treviso | 54 - 47 |
12 Jun 2016 | final | Centrale del Latte Brescia | Eternedile Bologna | 71 - 63 |
14 Jun 2016 | final | Centrale del Latte Brescia | Eternedile Bologna | 76 - 58 |
19 Jun 2016 | final | Eternedile Bologna | Centrale del Latte Brescia | 69 - 60 |
21 Jun 2016 | final | Eternedile Bologna | Centrale del Latte Brescia | 94 - 70 |
24 Jun 2016 | final | Centrale del Latte Brescia | Eternedile Bologna | 83 - 59 |