League: FIBA Europe Cup (FEC) 2015/16

History

seasonchampionphaserank
2018/19Banco di Sardegna Sassari
2017/18Umana Reyer Venezia
2016/17Nanterre
2015/16Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt
2014/15Nanterre
2013/14Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
2012/13Krasnie Kryilya Samara
2011/12Beşiktaş Milangaz
2010/11Krka Novo Mesto
2009/10MEG Gottingen
2008/09La Fortezza Bologna
2007/08Barons/LMT
2006/07Akasvayu Girona
2005/06DKV Joventut

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

Schedule

datetypehomevisitorresult
21 Oct 2015group ADonar GroningenEgis Körmend78 - 71
27 Oct 2015group KCS Energia Rovinari Targu JiuSigal Prishtina87 - 72
27 Oct 2015group LTartu Ülikool RockJuventus81 - 72
27 Oct 2015group BPort of Antwerp GiantsSopron KC81 - 73
27 Oct 2015group IVentspilsHelios Suns Domžale67 - 62
27 Oct 2015group EBorås BasketAcqua Vitasnella Cantù101 - 81
27 Oct 2015group NMBK Rieker Com Therm KomarnoTsmoki-Minsk68 - 90
27 Oct 2015group ADonar GroningenASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne66 - 85
27 Oct 2015group ABelfius Mons-HainautEgis Körmend103 - 70
27 Oct 2015group DSPM Shoeters Den BoschZlatorog Laško81 - 73
27 Oct 2015group GFraport Skyliners FrankfurtZorg & Zekerheid Leiden63 - 58
28 Oct 2015group DUBC Magnofit Guessing KnightsElan Chalon Sur Saône75 - 99
28 Oct 2015group FBakken BearsHibernia96 - 60
28 Oct 2015group CSödertälje KingsFalco KC54 - 62
28 Oct 2015group ELe HavreECE Bulls Kapfenberg70 - 57
28 Oct 2015group MRoyal Hali GaziantepBK Inter Bratislava89 - 72
28 Oct 2015group FKK Tajfun ŠentjurČEZ Basketball Nymburk56 - 70
28 Oct 2015group IPGE Turów ZgorzelecPieno žvaigždės90 - 80
28 Oct 2015group LKhimikMichelin Etha Engomis Nicosia88 - 52
28 Oct 2015group HKalev/CramoMaccabi Rishon Lezion81 - 92
28 Oct 2015group COpenjobmetis VareseTelenet BC Oostende79 - 83
28 Oct 2015group JKTP-BasketRosa Radom76 - 97
28 Oct 2015group JTürk Telekom AnkaraKumanovo93 - 71
28 Oct 2015group BSport Lisboa e BenficaCibona79 - 83
28 Oct 2015group NKataja BasketRilski Sportist Samokov92 - 76
28 Oct 2015group GKrka Novo MestoFC Porto70 - 62
28 Oct 2015group HEnisey KrasnoyarskLukoil Academic Sofia75 - 68
29 Oct 2015group KAstana TigersPetrolina AEK Larnaca78 - 74
29 Oct 2015group MWKS Slask WroclawŠiauliai71 - 69
03 Nov 2015group GFraport Skyliners FrankfurtKrka Novo Mesto67 - 65
03 Nov 2015group MŠiauliaiRoyal Hali Gaziantep72 - 69
03 Nov 2015group DElan Chalon Sur SaôneSPM Shoeters Den Bosch72 - 66
03 Nov 2015group AEgis KörmendDonar Groningen75 - 72
03 Nov 2015group AASVEL Lyon VilleurbanneBelfius Mons-Hainaut87 - 66
03 Nov 2015group NMBK Rieker Com Therm KomarnoKataja Basket72 - 85
03 Nov 2015group KPetrolina AEK LarnacaCS Energia Rovinari Targu Jiu71 - 75
03 Nov 2015group BSopron KCSport Lisboa e Benfica65 - 78
03 Nov 2015group EAcqua Vitasnella CantùLe Havre73 - 64
03 Nov 2015group NRilski Sportist SamokovTsmoki-Minsk88 - 97
04 Nov 2015group IHelios Suns DomžalePGE Turów Zgorzelec50 - 58
04 Nov 2015group BCibonaPort of Antwerp Giants78 - 92
04 Nov 2015group JKumanovoKTP-Basket88 - 78
04 Nov 2015group KSigal PrishtinaAstana Tigers75 - 73
04 Nov 2015group CTelenet BC OostendeSödertälje Kings80 - 77
04 Nov 2015group LMichelin Etha Engomis NicosiaTartu Ülikool Rock55 - 67
04 Nov 2015group JRosa RadomTürk Telekom Ankara68 - 84
04 Nov 2015group MBK Inter BratislavaWKS Slask Wroclaw96 - 81
04 Nov 2015group FKK Tajfun ŠentjurHibernia82 - 55
04 Nov 2015group DZlatorog LaškoUBC Magnofit Guessing Knights80 - 98
04 Nov 2015group EECE Bulls KapfenbergBorås Basket80 - 85
04 Nov 2015group HLukoil Academic SofiaKalev/Cramo80 - 78
04 Nov 2015group IPieno žvaigždėsVentspils96 - 100
04 Nov 2015group COpenjobmetis VareseFalco KC94 - 71
04 Nov 2015group FČEZ Basketball NymburkBakken Bears64 - 66
04 Nov 2015group LJuventusKhimik86 - 90 OT
04 Nov 2015group HMaccabi Rishon LezionEnisey Krasnoyarsk68 - 72
05 Nov 2015group GFC PortoZorg & Zekerheid Leiden77 - 51
10 Nov 2015group NRilski Sportist SamokovMBK Rieker Com Therm Komarno83 - 82
10 Nov 2015group FBakken BearsKK Tajfun Šentjur72 - 68
10 Nov 2015group KCS Energia Rovinari Targu JiuAstana Tigers89 - 72
10 Nov 2015group ELe HavreBorås Basket87 - 76
10 Nov 2015group LTartu Ülikool RockKhimik61 - 63
10 Nov 2015group BPort of Antwerp GiantsSport Lisboa e Benfica84 - 76
10 Nov 2015group DElan Chalon Sur SaôneZlatorog Laško86 - 53
10 Nov 2015group ABelfius Mons-HainautDonar Groningen90 - 76
10 Nov 2015group AASVEL Lyon VilleurbanneEgis Körmend83 - 64
10 Nov 2015group DSPM Shoeters Den BoschUBC Magnofit Guessing Knights66 - 72
10 Nov 2015group KPetrolina AEK LarnacaSigal Prishtina101 - 84
11 Nov 2015group HLukoil Academic SofiaMaccabi Rishon Lezion70 - 84
11 Nov 2015group FČEZ Basketball NymburkHibernia106 - 45
11 Nov 2015group NTsmoki-MinskKataja Basket82 - 88
11 Nov 2015group EAcqua Vitasnella CantùECE Bulls Kapfenberg85 - 70
11 Nov 2015group GKrka Novo MestoZorg & Zekerheid Leiden79 - 51
11 Nov 2015group HEnisey KrasnoyarskKalev/Cramo77 - 70
11 Nov 2015group IHelios Suns DomžalePieno žvaigždės71 - 80
11 Nov 2015group BCibonaSopron KC77 - 63
11 Nov 2015group CSödertälje KingsOpenjobmetis Varese90 - 86
11 Nov 2015group MRoyal Hali GaziantepWKS Slask Wroclaw74 - 46
11 Nov 2015group GFraport Skyliners FrankfurtFC Porto89 - 81
11 Nov 2015group CTelenet BC OostendeFalco KC91 - 62
11 Nov 2015group MŠiauliaiBK Inter Bratislava116 - 80
11 Nov 2015group IPGE Turów ZgorzelecVentspils76 - 92
11 Nov 2015group LMichelin Etha Engomis NicosiaJuventus59 - 94
11 Nov 2015group JRosa RadomKumanovo84 - 75
11 Nov 2015group JTürk Telekom AnkaraKTP-Basket108 - 66
17 Nov 2015group JRosa RadomKTP-Basket95 - 48
17 Nov 2015group DElan Chalon Sur SaôneUBC Magnofit Guessing Knights88 - 83
17 Nov 2015group AASVEL Lyon VilleurbanneDonar Groningen81 - 45
17 Nov 2015group KPetrolina AEK LarnacaAstana Tigers87 - 68
17 Nov 2015group NRilski Sportist SamokovKataja Basket87 - 83
17 Nov 2015group KSigal PrishtinaCS Energia Rovinari Targu Jiu66 - 62
17 Nov 2015group GFC PortoKrka Novo Mesto83 - 87 OT
17 Nov 2015group AEgis KörmendBelfius Mons-Hainaut77 - 66
18 Nov 2015group IPieno žvaigždėsPGE Turów Zgorzelec74 - 71
18 Nov 2015group LJuventusTartu Ülikool Rock66 - 60
18 Nov 2015group BSopron KCPort of Antwerp Giants55 - 81
18 Nov 2015group HMaccabi Rishon LezionKalev/Cramo67 - 66
18 Nov 2015group HLukoil Academic SofiaEnisey Krasnoyarsk85 - 81 OT
18 Nov 2015group GZorg & Zekerheid LeidenFraport Skyliners Frankfurt51 - 76
18 Nov 2015group FČEZ Basketball NymburkKK Tajfun Šentjur103 - 81
18 Nov 2015group NTsmoki-MinskMBK Rieker Com Therm Komarno98 - 67
18 Nov 2015group FHiberniaBakken Bears67 - 90
18 Nov 2015group EAcqua Vitasnella CantùBorås Basket94 - 72
18 Nov 2015group JKumanovoTürk Telekom Ankara75 - 84
18 Nov 2015group LMichelin Etha Engomis NicosiaKhimik69 - 80
18 Nov 2015group IHelios Suns DomžaleVentspils72 - 81
18 Nov 2015group BCibonaSport Lisboa e Benfica74 - 66
18 Nov 2015group CFalco KCSödertälje Kings81 - 85
18 Nov 2015group MBK Inter BratislavaRoyal Hali Gaziantep62 - 79
18 Nov 2015group CTelenet BC OostendeOpenjobmetis Varese79 - 85
18 Nov 2015group DZlatorog LaškoSPM Shoeters Den Bosch65 - 61
18 Nov 2015group MŠiauliaiWKS Slask Wroclaw80 - 97
18 Nov 2015group EECE Bulls KapfenbergLe Havre73 - 72
24 Nov 2015group ABelfius Mons-HainautASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne89 - 81
24 Nov 2015group DSPM Shoeters Den BoschElan Chalon Sur Saône73 - 98
24 Nov 2015group IVentspilsPieno žvaigždės86 - 67
24 Nov 2015group FBakken BearsČEZ Basketball Nymburk82 - 79
24 Nov 2015group NTsmoki-MinskRilski Sportist Samokov95 - 91
24 Nov 2015group MWKS Slask WroclawBK Inter Bratislava80 - 75
24 Nov 2015group KCS Energia Rovinari Targu JiuPetrolina AEK Larnaca87 - 82
24 Nov 2015group HKalev/CramoLukoil Academic Sofia75 - 78
24 Nov 2015group LTartu Ülikool RockMichelin Etha Engomis Nicosia92 - 75
24 Nov 2015group JKTP-BasketKumanovo88 - 82
24 Nov 2015group BPort of Antwerp GiantsCibona82 - 69
24 Nov 2015group IPGE Turów ZgorzelecHelios Suns Domžale86 - 97 OT
25 Nov 2015group CFalco KCOpenjobmetis Varese75 - 73
25 Nov 2015group NKataja BasketMBK Rieker Com Therm Komarno87 - 83
25 Nov 2015group JTürk Telekom AnkaraRosa Radom89 - 72
25 Nov 2015group DUBC Magnofit Guessing KnightsZlatorog Laško73 - 71
25 Nov 2015group KAstana TigersSigal Prishtina82 - 78
25 Nov 2015group GKrka Novo MestoFraport Skyliners Frankfurt72 - 82
25 Nov 2015group HEnisey KrasnoyarskMaccabi Rishon Lezion67 - 74
25 Nov 2015group GZorg & Zekerheid LeidenFC Porto62 - 70
25 Nov 2015group LKhimikJuventus80 - 72
25 Nov 2015group EBorås BasketECE Bulls Kapfenberg84 - 82
25 Nov 2015group FHiberniaKK Tajfun Šentjur73 - 93
25 Nov 2015group CSödertälje KingsTelenet BC Oostende71 - 54
25 Nov 2015group ELe HavreAcqua Vitasnella Cantù82 - 78
25 Nov 2015group MRoyal Hali GaziantepŠiauliai87 - 71
25 Nov 2015group BSport Lisboa e BenficaSopron KC91 - 62
01 Dec 2015group ADonar GroningenBelfius Mons-Hainaut77 - 75
01 Dec 2015group JKTP-BasketTürk Telekom Ankara72 - 97
01 Dec 2015group AEgis KörmendASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne86 - 97
01 Dec 2015group IPieno žvaigždėsHelios Suns Domžale86 - 77
01 Dec 2015group KSigal PrishtinaPetrolina AEK Larnaca70 - 83
01 Dec 2015group IVentspilsPGE Turów Zgorzelec96 - 73
01 Dec 2015group EBorås BasketLe Havre74 - 80
01 Dec 2015group NMBK Rieker Com Therm KomarnoRilski Sportist Samokov88 - 77
02 Dec 2015group HKalev/CramoEnisey Krasnoyarsk87 - 91
02 Dec 2015group COpenjobmetis VareseSödertälje Kings76 - 61
02 Dec 2015group MBK Inter BratislavaŠiauliai85 - 100
02 Dec 2015group DZlatorog LaškoElan Chalon Sur Saône88 - 87
02 Dec 2015group EECE Bulls KapfenbergAcqua Vitasnella Cantù95 - 91
02 Dec 2015group BSport Lisboa e BenficaPort of Antwerp Giants77 - 79
02 Dec 2015group CFalco KCTelenet BC Oostende64 - 86
02 Dec 2015group LJuventusMichelin Etha Engomis Nicosia94 - 67
02 Dec 2015group NKataja BasketTsmoki-Minsk84 - 86
02 Dec 2015group BSopron KCCibona91 - 72
02 Dec 2015group HMaccabi Rishon LezionLukoil Academic Sofia72 - 77
02 Dec 2015group DUBC Magnofit Guessing KnightsSPM Shoeters Den Bosch69 - 74
02 Dec 2015group KAstana TigersCS Energia Rovinari Targu Jiu85 - 95
02 Dec 2015group JKumanovoRosa Radom73 - 89
02 Dec 2015group FKK Tajfun ŠentjurBakken Bears60 - 79
02 Dec 2015group GZorg & Zekerheid LeidenKrka Novo Mesto78 - 86
02 Dec 2015group LKhimikTartu Ülikool Rock81 - 56
02 Dec 2015group FHiberniaČEZ Basketball Nymburk45 - 121
02 Dec 2015group MWKS Slask WroclawRoyal Hali Gaziantep73 - 68
02 Dec 2015group GFC PortoFraport Skyliners Frankfurt58 - 67
15 Dec 2015group 6Le HavrePieno žvaigždės96 - 84
15 Dec 2015group PPort of Antwerp GiantsLukoil Academic Sofia94 - 73
15 Dec 2015group 8Rosa RadomRoyal Hali Gaziantep61 - 69
15 Dec 2015group 5Elan Chalon Sur SaôneTartu Ülikool Rock76 - 67
15 Dec 2015group 7Belfius Mons-HainautJuventus77 - 57
15 Dec 2015group 8Fraport Skyliners FrankfurtSödertälje Kings95 - 64
16 Dec 2015group 4Telenet BC OostendeBorås Basket94 - 68
16 Dec 2015phase 1Openjobmetis VareseTsmoki-Minsk94 - 63
16 Dec 2015group 4Türk Telekom AnkaraWKS Slask Wroclaw96 - 68
16 Dec 2015group OASVEL Lyon VilleurbanneKataja Basket95 - 79
16 Dec 2015group PČEZ Basketball NymburkVentspils88 - 64
16 Dec 2015group 5Acqua Vitasnella CantùEnisey Krasnoyarsk95 - 92 OT
16 Dec 2015group OKrka Novo MestoMaccabi Rishon Lezion79 - 76
16 Dec 2015phase 1UBC Magnofit Guessing KnightsPetrolina AEK Larnaca68 - 60
16 Dec 2015group 6CibonaCS Energia Rovinari Targu Jiu93 - 88 OT
16 Dec 2015group 7Bakken BearsKhimik51 - 75
05 Jan 2016group PVentspilsPort of Antwerp Giants97 - 80
06 Jan 2016group 8Södertälje KingsRosa Radom86 - 78
06 Jan 2016group 5Tartu Ülikool RockAcqua Vitasnella Cantù83 - 87
06 Jan 2016group 8Royal Hali GaziantepFraport Skyliners Frankfurt66 - 71
06 Jan 2016group 7KhimikBelfius Mons-Hainaut64 - 61
06 Jan 2016group 4Borås BasketTürk Telekom Ankara86 - 114
06 Jan 2016group 4WKS Slask WroclawTelenet BC Oostende59 - 86
06 Jan 2016phase 1Petrolina AEK LarnacaOpenjobmetis Varese65 - 61
06 Jan 2016group PLukoil Academic SofiaČEZ Basketball Nymburk76 - 62
06 Jan 2016group 6Pieno žvaigždėsCibona90 - 95
06 Jan 2016group 7JuventusBakken Bears91 - 67
06 Jan 2016group OKataja BasketKrka Novo Mesto89 - 82
06 Jan 2016group OMaccabi Rishon LezionASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne82 - 71
06 Jan 2016group 5Enisey KrasnoyarskElan Chalon Sur Saône77 - 96
06 Jan 2016phase 1Tsmoki-MinskUBC Magnofit Guessing Knights96 - 60
06 Jan 2016group 6CS Energia Rovinari Targu JiuLe Havre78 - 68
12 Jan 2016group 5Elan Chalon Sur SaôneAcqua Vitasnella Cantù89 - 78
12 Jan 2016group 7Belfius Mons-HainautBakken Bears90 - 66
12 Jan 2016group OASVEL Lyon VilleurbanneKrka Novo Mesto88 - 60
13 Jan 2016group 5Enisey KrasnoyarskTartu Ülikool Rock87 - 68
13 Jan 2016group 8Fraport Skyliners FrankfurtRosa Radom91 - 61
13 Jan 2016group 6CibonaLe Havre106 - 113 OT
13 Jan 2016group 8Royal Hali GaziantepSödertälje Kings76 - 56
13 Jan 2016group PPort of Antwerp GiantsČEZ Basketball Nymburk81 - 79
13 Jan 2016group 4Telenet BC OostendeTürk Telekom Ankara77 - 74
13 Jan 2016group 7KhimikJuventus77 - 76
13 Jan 2016group PVentspilsLukoil Academic Sofia77 - 69
13 Jan 2016group 4WKS Slask WroclawBorås Basket81 - 86
13 Jan 2016phase 1Openjobmetis VareseUBC Magnofit Guessing Knights85 - 81
13 Jan 2016phase 1Petrolina AEK LarnacaTsmoki-Minsk73 - 68
13 Jan 2016group 6Pieno žvaigždėsCS Energia Rovinari Targu Jiu95 - 93 OT
13 Jan 2016group OMaccabi Rishon LezionKataja Basket96 - 85
19 Jan 2016group 5Tartu Ülikool RockElan Chalon Sur Saône80 - 91
19 Jan 2016group 8Royal Hali GaziantepRosa Radom79 - 70
19 Jan 2016group PVentspilsČEZ Basketball Nymburk72 - 69
19 Jan 2016group PLukoil Academic SofiaPort of Antwerp Giants63 - 71
19 Jan 2016group 7JuventusBelfius Mons-Hainaut103 - 65
20 Jan 2016phase 1Petrolina AEK LarnacaUBC Magnofit Guessing Knights68 - 59
20 Jan 2016group 6Pieno žvaigždėsLe Havre82 - 87
20 Jan 2016phase 1Tsmoki-MinskOpenjobmetis Varese84 - 89
20 Jan 2016group 6CS Energia Rovinari Targu JiuCibona85 - 81
20 Jan 2016group OMaccabi Rishon LezionKrka Novo Mesto79 - 61
20 Jan 2016group 8Södertälje KingsFraport Skyliners Frankfurt81 - 95
20 Jan 2016group 5Enisey KrasnoyarskAcqua Vitasnella Cantù94 - 91
20 Jan 2016group 4Borås BasketTelenet BC Oostende86 - 89
20 Jan 2016group 7KhimikBakken Bears81 - 67
20 Jan 2016group OKataja BasketASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne64 - 72
21 Jan 2016group 4WKS Slask WroclawTürk Telekom Ankara48 - 69
26 Jan 2016group PPort of Antwerp GiantsVentspils80 - 78
26 Jan 2016group 7Belfius Mons-HainautKhimik95 - 89 OT
27 Jan 2016group OKrka Novo MestoKataja Basket76 - 70
27 Jan 2016group OASVEL Lyon VilleurbanneMaccabi Rishon Lezion81 - 71
27 Jan 2016phase 1UBC Magnofit Guessing KnightsTsmoki-Minsk88 - 89
27 Jan 2016group 4Türk Telekom AnkaraBorås Basket92 - 72
27 Jan 2016group 7Bakken BearsJuventus81 - 93 OT
27 Jan 2016group 6Le HavreCS Energia Rovinari Targu Jiu60 - 79
27 Jan 2016group 8Fraport Skyliners FrankfurtRoyal Hali Gaziantep91 - 79
27 Jan 2016group 6CibonaPieno žvaigždės82 - 84 OT
27 Jan 2016group 8Rosa RadomSödertälje Kings81 - 77
27 Jan 2016group 4Telenet BC OostendeWKS Slask Wroclaw75 - 68
27 Jan 2016phase 1Openjobmetis VaresePetrolina AEK Larnaca74 - 72
27 Jan 2016group PČEZ Basketball NymburkLukoil Academic Sofia85 - 78
27 Jan 2016group 5Elan Chalon Sur SaôneEnisey Krasnoyarsk98 - 88
27 Jan 2016group 5Acqua Vitasnella CantùTartu Ülikool Rock71 - 76
02 Feb 2016group 5Tartu Ülikool RockEnisey Krasnoyarsk70 - 96
03 Feb 2016group PLukoil Academic SofiaVentspils62 - 69
03 Feb 2016group 7JuventusKhimik74 - 63
03 Feb 2016group PČEZ Basketball NymburkPort of Antwerp Giants84 - 57
03 Feb 2016group OKataja BasketMaccabi Rishon Lezion85 - 98
03 Feb 2016group 5Acqua Vitasnella CantùElan Chalon Sur Saône103 - 90
03 Feb 2016group OKrka Novo MestoASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne51 - 67
03 Feb 2016phase 1UBC Magnofit Guessing KnightsOpenjobmetis Varese71 - 77
03 Feb 2016group 4Türk Telekom AnkaraTelenet BC Oostende80 - 68
03 Feb 2016group 7Bakken BearsBelfius Mons-Hainaut82 - 81
03 Feb 2016phase 1Tsmoki-MinskPetrolina AEK Larnaca86 - 84
03 Feb 2016group 6CS Energia Rovinari Targu JiuPieno žvaigždės86 - 101
03 Feb 2016group 8Södertälje KingsRoyal Hali Gaziantep78 - 71
03 Feb 2016group 6Le HavreCibona92 - 93
03 Feb 2016group 4Borås BasketWKS Slask Wroclaw80 - 75
03 Feb 2016group 8Rosa RadomFraport Skyliners Frankfurt58 - 75
16 Feb 20161/8 finalElan Chalon Sur SaôneTelenet BC Oostende84 - 71
16 Feb 20161/8 finalASVEL Lyon VilleurbannePort of Antwerp Giants67 - 74
17 Feb 20161/8 finalOpenjobmetis VareseRoyal Hali Gaziantep82 - 81
17 Feb 20161/8 finalFraport Skyliners FrankfurtPetrolina AEK Larnaca83 - 60
17 Feb 20161/8 finalTürk Telekom AnkaraEnisey Krasnoyarsk95 - 96
17 Feb 20161/8 finalCS Energia Rovinari Targu JiuKhimik77 - 71
21 Feb 20161/8 finalVentspilsMaccabi Rishon Lezion73 - 75
23 Feb 20161/8 finalPort of Antwerp GiantsASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne88 - 78
24 Feb 20161/8 finalKhimikCS Energia Rovinari Targu Jiu71 - 60
24 Feb 20161/8 finalPetrolina AEK LarnacaFraport Skyliners Frankfurt44 - 56
24 Feb 20161/8 finalJuventusCibona78 - 83
24 Feb 20161/8 finalEnisey KrasnoyarskTürk Telekom Ankara75 - 68
24 Feb 20161/8 finalRoyal Hali GaziantepOpenjobmetis Varese76 - 60
24 Feb 20161/8 finalTelenet BC OostendeElan Chalon Sur Saône91 - 80
28 Feb 20161/8 finalMaccabi Rishon LezionVentspils93 - 85
02 Mar 20161/8 finalCS Energia Rovinari Targu JiuKhimik77 - 84
02 Mar 20161/8 finalOpenjobmetis VareseRoyal Hali Gaziantep74 - 71
02 Mar 20161/8 finalElan Chalon Sur SaôneTelenet BC Oostende104 - 91
02 Mar 20161/8 finalCibonaJuventus87 - 84
16 Mar 20161/4 finalElan Chalon Sur SaôneKhimik115 - 94
16 Mar 20161/4 finalEnisey KrasnoyarskCibona94 - 92
16 Mar 20161/4 finalFraport Skyliners FrankfurtMaccabi Rishon Lezion92 - 57
23 Mar 20161/4 finalCibonaEnisey Krasnoyarsk77 - 69
23 Mar 20161/4 finalKhimikElan Chalon Sur Saône79 - 83
23 Mar 20161/4 finalMaccabi Rishon LezionFraport Skyliners Frankfurt88 - 84 OT
24 Mar 20161/4 finalOpenjobmetis VaresePort of Antwerp Giants92 - 81
29 Mar 20161/4 finalPort of Antwerp GiantsOpenjobmetis Varese93 - 82
31 Mar 20161/4 finalEnisey KrasnoyarskCibona82 - 78
31 Mar 20161/4 finalFraport Skyliners FrankfurtMaccabi Rishon Lezion91 - 75
06 Apr 20161/4 finalOpenjobmetis VaresePort of Antwerp Giants105 - 93
29 Apr 20161/2 finalOpenjobmetis VareseElan Chalon Sur Saône91 - 82
29 Apr 20161/2 finalFraport Skyliners FrankfurtEnisey Krasnoyarsk59 - 56
01 May 20163rd placeElan Chalon Sur SaôneEnisey Krasnoyarsk103 - 72
01 May 2016finalOpenjobmetis VareseFraport Skyliners Frankfurt62 - 66

Teams

CountryTeamHomeRosterScheduleStatsKey Facts
ItalyAcqua Vitasnella CantùHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
KazakhstanAstana TigersHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
FranceASVEL Lyon VilleurbanneHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
DenmarkBakken BearsHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
BelgiumBelfius Mons-HainautHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SlovakiaBK Inter BratislavaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SwedenBorås BasketHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
Czech RepublicČEZ Basketball NymburkHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
CroatiaCibonaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
RomaniaCS Energia Rovinari Targu JiuHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
NetherlandsDonar GroningenHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
AustriaECE Bulls KapfenbergHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
HungaryEgis KörmendHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
FranceElan Chalon Sur SaôneHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
RussiaEnisey KrasnoyarskHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
HungaryFalco KCHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
PortugalFC PortoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyFraport Skyliners FrankfurtHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SloveniaHelios Suns DomžaleHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
IrelandHiberniaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
LithuaniaJuventusHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
EstoniaKalev/CramoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
FinlandKataja BasketHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
UkraineKhimikHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SloveniaKK Tajfun ŠentjurHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SloveniaKrka Novo MestoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
FinlandKTP-BasketHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
North MacedoniaKumanovoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
FranceLe HavreHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
BulgariaLukoil Academic SofiaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
IsraelMaccabi Rishon LezionHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SlovakiaMBK Rieker Com Therm KomarnoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
CyprusMichelin Etha Engomis NicosiaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyOpenjobmetis VareseHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
CyprusPetrolina AEK LarnacaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
PolandPGE Turów ZgorzelecHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
LithuaniaPieno žvaigždėsHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
BelgiumPort of Antwerp GiantsHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
BulgariaRilski Sportist SamokovHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
PolandRosa RadomHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyRoyal Hali GaziantepHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
LithuaniaŠiauliaiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
KosovoSigal PrishtinaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SwedenSödertälje KingsHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
HungarySopron KCHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
NetherlandsSPM Shoeters Den BoschHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
PortugalSport Lisboa e BenficaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
EstoniaTartu Ülikool RockHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
BelgiumTelenet BC OostendeHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
BelarusTsmoki-MinskHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyTürk Telekom AnkaraHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
AustriaUBC Magnofit Guessing KnightsHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
LatviaVentspilsHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
PolandWKS Slask WroclawHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SloveniaZlatorog LaškoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
NetherlandsZorg & Zekerheid LeidenHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
playing this seasonshow players of all seasons

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings