22 Sep 2015 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 79 - 64 |
23 Sep 2015 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Penarol Mar de Plata | 61 - 77 |
23 Sep 2015 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | Regatas Corrientes | 71 - 63 |
23 Sep 2015 | Liga A South | Weber Bahia Blanca | Lanus Buenos Aires | 88 - 76 |
24 Sep 2015 | Liga A South | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 77 - 57 |
24 Sep 2015 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 87 - 91 |
25 Sep 2015 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Obras Basket | 101 - 107 OT |
25 Sep 2015 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Lanus Buenos Aires | 71 - 69 |
25 Sep 2015 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Regatas Corrientes | 75 - 70 |
26 Sep 2015 | Liga A North | San Martin Corrientes | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 104 - 88 |
27 Sep 2015 | Liga A South | Weber Bahia Blanca | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 85 - 74 |
27 Sep 2015 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 87 - 83 |
27 Sep 2015 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 90 - 59 |
28 Sep 2015 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | La Union de Formosa | 77 - 75 |
28 Sep 2015 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 93 - 81 |
29 Sep 2015 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 82 - 75 |
29 Sep 2015 | Liga A South | Weber Bahia Blanca | Boca Juniors | 82 - 56 |
29 Sep 2015 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 81 - 80 |
29 Sep 2015 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 92 - 93 |
30 Sep 2015 | Liga A North | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | La Union de Formosa | 85 - 92 |
30 Sep 2015 | Liga A South | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Obras Basket | 77 - 79 |
01 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 66 - 59 |
01 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Boca Juniors | 86 - 80 OT |
01 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 86 - 88 |
02 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | Obras Basket | Lanus Buenos Aires | 103 - 91 |
02 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 70 - 90 |
02 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | Weber Bahia Blanca | GECR Indalo | 78 - 68 |
02 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 48 - 59 |
03 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Boca Juniors | 87 - 89 OT |
03 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 73 - 74 |
04 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | GECR Indalo | 66 - 80 |
04 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 76 - 85 |
04 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Juventud Sionista Parana | 68 - 75 |
05 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Lanus Buenos Aires | 67 - 57 |
06 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | San Martin Corrientes | Juventud Sionista Parana | 70 - 88 |
06 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | La Union de Formosa | 77 - 73 |
06 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 83 - 97 |
06 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Weber Bahia Blanca | 101 - 86 |
06 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | GECR Indalo | 66 - 93 |
06 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 73 - 71 |
07 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 84 - 76 |
07 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Estudiantes Concordia | 99 - 80 |
08 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Weber Bahia Blanca | 74 - 81 |
08 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | San Martin Corrientes | La Union de Formosa | 91 - 99 |
08 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Juventud Sionista Parana | 78 - 57 |
08 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 70 - 72 |
09 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Atenas Cordoba | 78 - 89 |
09 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Estudiantes Concordia | 105 - 70 |
09 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 92 - 65 |
11 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Regatas Corrientes | 65 - 83 |
11 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 88 - 105 |
11 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | Weber Bahia Blanca | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 69 - 87 |
11 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Estudiantes Concordia | 89 - 72 |
11 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Lanus Buenos Aires | 79 - 61 |
11 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | San Martin Corrientes | 94 - 87 |
13 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Penarol Mar de Plata | 97 - 93 |
13 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 76 - 61 |
13 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | San Martin Corrientes | 97 - 82 |
14 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Obras Basket | 78 - 73 |
14 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 65 - 69 |
14 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | Atenas Cordoba | 87 - 72 |
15 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Boca Juniors | 73 - 74 |
15 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Penarol Mar de Plata | 97 - 106 |
15 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Weber Bahia Blanca | 87 - 63 |
16 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 81 - 66 |
16 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 86 - 74 |
16 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Atenas Cordoba | 91 - 79 |
16 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | San Martin Corrientes | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 80 - 82 |
17 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Weber Bahia Blanca | 79 - 83 OT |
17 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | Obras Basket | Penarol Mar de Plata | 83 - 86 |
18 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | San Lorenzo de Almagra | GECR Indalo | 89 - 84 |
18 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 101 - 97 |
18 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 85 - 80 |
18 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 86 - 93 |
18 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | San Martin Corrientes | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 78 - 84 |
19 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | Obras Basket | Weber Bahia Blanca | 84 - 74 |
20 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 72 - 50 |
20 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 90 - 78 |
20 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 63 - 83 |
20 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | GECR Indalo | 73 - 82 |
21 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | San Martin Corrientes | Regatas Corrientes | 90 - 79 |
22 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Juventud Sionista Parana | 90 - 80 |
22 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Estudiantes Concordia | 78 - 61 |
22 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | Weber Bahia Blanca | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 89 - 78 |
22 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 79 - 88 |
22 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | GECR Indalo | 68 - 66 |
23 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Obras Basket | 88 - 92 OT |
23 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | San Martin Corrientes | 89 - 86 |
24 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 88 - 86 OT |
24 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Juventud Sionista Parana | 86 - 74 |
24 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | La Union de Formosa | 83 - 75 |
24 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Estudiantes Concordia | 70 - 76 |
26 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Estudiantes Concordia | 57 - 59 |
26 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 84 - 60 |
26 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 86 - 71 |
26 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | La Union de Formosa | 87 - 67 |
26 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 81 - 75 |
26 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | Weber Bahia Blanca | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 77 - 94 |
26 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Obras Basket | 71 - 68 |
28 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 79 - 67 |
28 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | San Martin Corrientes | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 82 - 67 |
28 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Penarol Mar de Plata | 90 - 62 |
29 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 79 - 71 |
29 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | Obras Basket | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 90 - 84 |
29 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Regatas Corrientes | 102 - 97 OT |
30 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 63 - 80 |
30 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Penarol Mar de Plata | 81 - 67 |
30 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 92 - 86 |
31 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 81 - 97 |
31 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | San Martin Corrientes | 84 - 95 |
31 Oct 2015 | Liga A North | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Regatas Corrientes | 87 - 90 |
31 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 94 - 62 |
31 Oct 2015 | Liga A South | Obras Basket | Boca Juniors | 90 - 89 |
01 Nov 2015 | Liga A South | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Penarol Mar de Plata | 76 - 80 |
02 Nov 2015 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Lanus Buenos Aires | 75 - 84 |
02 Nov 2015 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | San Martin Corrientes | 92 - 84 |
02 Nov 2015 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Regatas Corrientes | 100 - 94 |
03 Nov 2015 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Atenas Cordoba | 97 - 74 |
03 Nov 2015 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 98 - 97 OT |
03 Nov 2015 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Weber Bahia Blanca | 90 - 60 |
04 Nov 2015 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | San Martin Corrientes | 97 - 96 |
04 Nov 2015 | Liga A South | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Obras Basket | 90 - 97 |
04 Nov 2015 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Lanus Buenos Aires | 80 - 72 |
05 Nov 2015 | Liga A South | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Weber Bahia Blanca | 51 - 76 |
05 Nov 2015 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 77 - 75 |
05 Nov 2015 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Atenas Cordoba | 94 - 86 |
05 Nov 2015 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | GECR Indalo | 78 - 98 |
06 Nov 2015 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Estudiantes Concordia | 81 - 87 |
06 Nov 2015 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 85 - 79 |
07 Nov 2015 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Weber Bahia Blanca | 67 - 68 |
07 Nov 2015 | Liga A South | Obras Basket | GECR Indalo | 80 - 87 |
07 Nov 2015 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 76 - 79 |
08 Nov 2015 | Liga A North | San Martin Corrientes | Estudiantes Concordia | 110 - 71 |
08 Nov 2015 | Liga A North | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 81 - 78 |
09 Nov 2015 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | GECR Indalo | 81 - 86 |
10 Nov 2015 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Estudiantes Concordia | 83 - 59 |
10 Nov 2015 | Liga A South | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Boca Juniors | 74 - 77 |
10 Nov 2015 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 78 - 86 OT |
10 Nov 2015 | Liga A South | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 79 - 64 |
11 Nov 2015 | Liga A North | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | San Martin Corrientes | 85 - 95 |
13 Nov 2015 | Liga A South | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 92 - 94 OT |
13 Nov 2015 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 89 - 83 OT |
13 Nov 2015 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | San Martin Corrientes | 88 - 91 |
14 Nov 2015 | Liga A North | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Juventud Sionista Parana | 84 - 78 |
15 Nov 2015 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Boca Juniors | 96 - 79 |
15 Nov 2015 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 78 - 69 |
16 Nov 2015 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Juventud Sionista Parana | 73 - 78 |
16 Nov 2015 | Liga A South | Obras Basket | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 92 - 86 |
16 Nov 2015 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 73 - 76 |
17 Nov 2015 | Liga A South | Weber Bahia Blanca | Penarol Mar de Plata | 76 - 68 |
17 Nov 2015 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | La Union de Formosa | 104 - 66 |
18 Nov 2015 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 89 - 75 |
18 Nov 2015 | Liga A South | Obras Basket | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 65 - 72 |
19 Nov 2015 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Penarol Mar de Plata | 69 - 59 |
19 Nov 2015 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | La Union de Formosa | 75 - 96 |
20 Nov 2015 | Liga A South | Obras Basket | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 101 - 91 |
20 Nov 2015 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 85 - 77 |
20 Nov 2015 | Liga A South | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Boca Juniors | 65 - 79 |
21 Nov 2015 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 91 - 80 |
21 Nov 2015 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | La Union de Formosa | 62 - 100 |
21 Nov 2015 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Atenas Cordoba | 102 - 89 |
23 Nov 2015 | Liga A North | San Martin Corrientes | Atenas Cordoba | 101 - 74 |
23 Nov 2015 | Liga A South | Weber Bahia Blanca | Obras Basket | 63 - 91 |
23 Nov 2015 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 70 - 61 |
24 Nov 2015 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Lanus Buenos Aires | 93 - 89 OT |
25 Nov 2015 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Obras Basket | 77 - 74 |
25 Nov 2015 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Atenas Cordoba | 64 - 57 |
25 Nov 2015 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 88 - 74 |
26 Nov 2015 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 96 - 85 |
26 Nov 2015 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Regatas Corrientes | 69 - 75 |
26 Nov 2015 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Juventud Sionista Parana | 90 - 71 |
27 Nov 2015 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Obras Basket | 74 - 82 |
27 Nov 2015 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 89 - 83 |
27 Nov 2015 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Weber Bahia Blanca | 95 - 64 |
27 Nov 2015 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Boca Juniors | 88 - 63 |
27 Nov 2015 | Liga A South | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Lanus Buenos Aires | 96 - 83 |
28 Nov 2015 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | San Martin Corrientes | 87 - 78 |
28 Nov 2015 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Atenas Cordoba | 83 - 65 |
28 Nov 2015 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | Juventud Sionista Parana | 80 - 78 |
28 Nov 2015 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Regatas Corrientes | 84 - 59 |
28 Nov 2015 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 104 - 95 |
01 Dec 2015 | Liga A South | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 93 - 67 |
01 Dec 2015 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | La Union de Formosa | 87 - 88 OT |
01 Dec 2015 | Liga A North | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 80 - 87 |
02 Dec 2015 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 82 - 77 |
03 Dec 2015 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | La Union de Formosa | 79 - 97 |
03 Dec 2015 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 57 - 66 |
03 Dec 2015 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 77 - 82 |
03 Dec 2015 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Lanus Buenos Aires | 82 - 88 |
04 Dec 2015 | Liga A South | Obras Basket | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 87 - 77 OT |
04 Dec 2015 | Regular | Weber Bahia Blanca | Regatas Corrientes | 76 - 82 |
05 Dec 2015 | Regular | Juventud Sionista Parana | Lanus Buenos Aires | 88 - 81 |
05 Dec 2015 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 78 - 75 |
05 Dec 2015 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | La Union de Formosa | 76 - 72 |
06 Dec 2015 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Regatas Corrientes | 72 - 80 |
06 Dec 2015 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Weber Bahia Blanca | 67 - 63 |
06 Dec 2015 | Liga A South | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 73 - 87 |
06 Dec 2015 | Liga A South | Obras Basket | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 92 - 87 |
06 Dec 2015 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 81 - 83 |
07 Dec 2015 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Lanus Buenos Aires | 71 - 86 |
08 Dec 2015 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 82 - 60 |
08 Dec 2015 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 66 - 55 |
08 Dec 2015 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Weber Bahia Blanca | 86 - 72 |
09 Dec 2015 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 93 - 78 |
09 Dec 2015 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Atenas Cordoba | 74 - 69 |
10 Dec 2015 | Regular | Lanus Buenos Aires | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 81 - 64 |
11 Dec 2015 | Regular | Weber Bahia Blanca | Atenas Cordoba | 63 - 86 |
11 Dec 2015 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 91 - 85 |
11 Dec 2015 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Obras Basket | 89 - 85 |
11 Dec 2015 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | GECR Indalo | 66 - 72 |
12 Dec 2015 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 82 - 75 |
12 Dec 2015 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 85 - 69 |
12 Dec 2015 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 84 - 76 |
12 Dec 2015 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Penarol Mar de Plata | 89 - 81 |
13 Dec 2015 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Obras Basket | 88 - 69 |
13 Dec 2015 | Liga A South | Weber Bahia Blanca | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 85 - 76 |
13 Dec 2015 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | GECR Indalo | 77 - 61 |
13 Dec 2015 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Juventud Sionista Parana | 93 - 57 |
14 Dec 2015 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Estudiantes Concordia | 84 - 66 |
14 Dec 2015 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 82 - 73 |
14 Dec 2015 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Penarol Mar de Plata | 96 - 79 |
14 Dec 2015 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 101 - 61 |
15 Dec 2015 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Juventud Sionista Parana | 86 - 82 |
15 Dec 2015 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Obras Basket | 91 - 78 |
15 Dec 2015 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | GECR Indalo | 75 - 70 |
16 Dec 2015 | Liga A South | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Penarol Mar de Plata | 100 - 75 |
16 Dec 2015 | Liga A North | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Estudiantes Concordia | 90 - 65 |
16 Dec 2015 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 83 - 67 |
17 Dec 2015 | Liga A North | San Martin Corrientes | Juventud Sionista Parana | 91 - 74 |
17 Dec 2015 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Boca Juniors | 73 - 54 |
18 Dec 2015 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 93 - 83 |
18 Dec 2015 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Estudiantes Concordia | 95 - 70 |
18 Dec 2015 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Weber Bahia Blanca | 81 - 86 |
18 Dec 2015 | Liga A North | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Atenas Cordoba | 82 - 64 |
19 Dec 2015 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Boca Juniors | 91 - 77 |
20 Dec 2015 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | San Martin Corrientes | 84 - 93 |
04 Jan 2016 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 59 - 52 |
06 Jan 2016 | Liga A North | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 59 - 58 |
06 Jan 2016 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 86 - 79 |
06 Jan 2016 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 91 - 76 |
06 Jan 2016 | Liga A South | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 70 - 74 |
06 Jan 2016 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Juventud Sionista Parana | 69 - 67 |
07 Jan 2016 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Obras Basket | 99 - 101 OT |
08 Jan 2016 | Liga A North | San Martin Corrientes | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 96 - 88 |
08 Jan 2016 | Liga A North | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Juventud Sionista Parana | 79 - 68 |
08 Jan 2016 | Liga A South | Weber Bahia Blanca | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 81 - 76 |
09 Jan 2016 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Atenas Cordoba | 85 - 68 |
09 Jan 2016 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | GECR Indalo | 82 - 70 |
09 Jan 2016 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 85 - 80 OT |
09 Jan 2016 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Lanus Buenos Aires | 84 - 67 |
10 Jan 2016 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 89 - 101 |
11 Jan 2016 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Atenas Cordoba | 69 - 66 |
11 Jan 2016 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 80 - 76 |
11 Jan 2016 | Regular | Juventud Sionista Parana | GECR Indalo | 80 - 74 |
11 Jan 2016 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Lanus Buenos Aires | 92 - 87 OT |
12 Jan 2016 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 85 - 88 |
12 Jan 2016 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 89 - 66 |
12 Jan 2016 | Liga A South | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Weber Bahia Blanca | 85 - 73 |
13 Jan 2016 | Regular | Juventud Sionista Parana | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 72 - 75 |
13 Jan 2016 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | GECR Indalo | 87 - 82 |
13 Jan 2016 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Lanus Buenos Aires | 81 - 84 |
14 Jan 2016 | Regular | Obras Basket | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 89 - 78 |
14 Jan 2016 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Weber Bahia Blanca | 96 - 77 |
14 Jan 2016 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | La Union de Formosa | 90 - 98 |
14 Jan 2016 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 76 - 67 |
15 Jan 2016 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 79 - 91 |
16 Jan 2016 | Regular | Obras Basket | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 91 - 86 |
16 Jan 2016 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Weber Bahia Blanca | 77 - 74 |
16 Jan 2016 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 95 - 74 |
16 Jan 2016 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | La Union de Formosa | 80 - 84 |
16 Jan 2016 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 92 - 67 |
17 Jan 2016 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Boca Juniors | 59 - 68 |
18 Jan 2016 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 95 - 79 |
18 Jan 2016 | Regular | Lanus Buenos Aires | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 83 - 80 |
18 Jan 2016 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagra | San Martin Corrientes | 82 - 80 |
19 Jan 2016 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Penarol Mar de Plata | 85 - 81 |
19 Jan 2016 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Boca Juniors | 84 - 61 |
20 Jan 2016 | Liga A South | Weber Bahia Blanca | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 69 - 68 |
20 Jan 2016 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Regatas Corrientes | 77 - 75 OT |
20 Jan 2016 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | San Martin Corrientes | 81 - 79 |
21 Jan 2016 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 77 - 59 |
21 Jan 2016 | Regular | Juventud Sionista Parana | Penarol Mar de Plata | 73 - 82 |
22 Jan 2016 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 63 - 91 |
22 Jan 2016 | Regular | GECR Indalo | San Martin Corrientes | 98 - 78 |
22 Jan 2016 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Estudiantes Concordia | 70 - 61 |
22 Jan 2016 | Regular | Obras Basket | Regatas Corrientes | 85 - 73 |
23 Jan 2016 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Penarol Mar de Plata | 87 - 68 |
24 Jan 2016 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 80 - 77 |
24 Jan 2016 | Regular | Obras Basket | Estudiantes Concordia | 83 - 85 |
24 Jan 2016 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 90 - 80 |
24 Jan 2016 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Regatas Corrientes | 92 - 89 |
26 Jan 2016 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 88 - 86 |
26 Jan 2016 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Lanus Buenos Aires | 101 - 81 |
26 Jan 2016 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 70 - 72 |
27 Jan 2016 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Atenas Cordoba | 83 - 77 |
27 Jan 2016 | Liga A South | Weber Bahia Blanca | Boca Juniors | 84 - 72 |
27 Jan 2016 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Obras Basket | 86 - 60 |
28 Jan 2016 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 73 - 102 |
28 Jan 2016 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 97 - 93 |
28 Jan 2016 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Lanus Buenos Aires | 80 - 68 |
29 Jan 2016 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Boca Juniors | 91 - 86 |
29 Jan 2016 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Atenas Cordoba | 73 - 80 |
29 Jan 2016 | Regular | Juventud Sionista Parana | Obras Basket | 77 - 74 |
29 Jan 2016 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 85 - 81 |
30 Jan 2016 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Weber Bahia Blanca | 69 - 63 |
30 Jan 2016 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 76 - 83 |
31 Jan 2016 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 94 - 84 |
31 Jan 2016 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Obras Basket | 76 - 65 |
31 Jan 2016 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagra | La Union de Formosa | 78 - 83 |
31 Jan 2016 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Boca Juniors | 89 - 85 |
01 Feb 2016 | Liga A North | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 79 - 70 |
01 Feb 2016 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Weber Bahia Blanca | 76 - 66 |
02 Feb 2016 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 86 - 80 |
02 Feb 2016 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | La Union de Formosa | 79 - 83 |
03 Feb 2016 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Weber Bahia Blanca | 78 - 69 |
03 Feb 2016 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 93 - 80 |
03 Feb 2016 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 83 - 84 |
04 Feb 2016 | Regular | Lanus Buenos Aires | La Union de Formosa | 82 - 65 |
04 Feb 2016 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | GECR Indalo | 52 - 50 |
04 Feb 2016 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Juventud Sionista Parana | 84 - 65 |
05 Feb 2016 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Weber Bahia Blanca | 83 - 64 |
05 Feb 2016 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 72 - 81 OT |
05 Feb 2016 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Estudiantes Concordia | 81 - 86 |
06 Feb 2016 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Regatas Corrientes | 78 - 75 |
06 Feb 2016 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Juventud Sionista Parana | 78 - 80 |
06 Feb 2016 | Liga A South | Obras Basket | Lanus Buenos Aires | 98 - 81 |
07 Feb 2016 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 84 - 77 |
07 Feb 2016 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Estudiantes Concordia | 90 - 65 |
07 Feb 2016 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | GECR Indalo | 81 - 69 |
07 Feb 2016 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 71 - 86 |
08 Feb 2016 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Penarol Mar de Plata | 79 - 72 |
08 Feb 2016 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Juventud Sionista Parana | 74 - 69 |
08 Feb 2016 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Regatas Corrientes | 72 - 80 |
09 Feb 2016 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 62 - 76 |
09 Feb 2016 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | San Martin Corrientes | 85 - 67 |
09 Feb 2016 | Regular | Weber Bahia Blanca | Estudiantes Concordia | 70 - 68 |
10 Feb 2016 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Obras Basket | 91 - 72 |
10 Feb 2016 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Penarol Mar de Plata | 78 - 84 OT |
10 Feb 2016 | Regular | Lanus Buenos Aires | Regatas Corrientes | 76 - 80 |
11 Feb 2016 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | San Martin Corrientes | 76 - 84 |
12 Feb 2016 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Obras Basket | 81 - 65 |
12 Feb 2016 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 95 - 77 |
12 Feb 2016 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 89 - 69 |
13 Feb 2016 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 83 - 81 |
13 Feb 2016 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | San Martin Corrientes | 69 - 73 |
14 Feb 2016 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | La Union de Formosa | 81 - 63 |
14 Feb 2016 | Regular | Lanus Buenos Aires | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 88 - 86 |
14 Feb 2016 | Regular | Juventud Sionista Parana | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 78 - 77 |
14 Feb 2016 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Atenas Cordoba | 73 - 69 |
15 Feb 2016 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 76 - 56 |
16 Feb 2016 | Liga A North | San Martin Corrientes | La Union de Formosa | 85 - 74 |
16 Feb 2016 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 91 - 85 |
16 Feb 2016 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 78 - 84 |
16 Feb 2016 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 68 - 71 |
16 Feb 2016 | Regular | Obras Basket | Atenas Cordoba | 92 - 73 |
17 Feb 2016 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Boca Juniors | 99 - 89 |
17 Feb 2016 | Regular | Weber Bahia Blanca | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 79 - 75 |
19 Feb 2016 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 73 - 83 |
19 Feb 2016 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Boca Juniors | 80 - 79 |
20 Feb 2016 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Lanus Buenos Aires | 86 - 71 |
20 Feb 2016 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 80 - 70 |
21 Feb 2016 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Boca Juniors | 70 - 61 |
21 Feb 2016 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | Juventud Sionista Parana | 67 - 57 |
22 Feb 2016 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 72 - 80 |
22 Feb 2016 | Liga A North | San Martin Corrientes | Regatas Corrientes | 74 - 69 |
22 Feb 2016 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Lanus Buenos Aires | 94 - 68 |
22 Feb 2016 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 78 - 74 |
23 Feb 2016 | Liga A South | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Obras Basket | 86 - 76 |
24 Feb 2016 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | La Union de Formosa | 78 - 71 |
24 Feb 2016 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Lanus Buenos Aires | 100 - 87 |
24 Feb 2016 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 80 - 69 |
25 Feb 2016 | Regular | Obras Basket | San Martin Corrientes | 97 - 76 |
25 Feb 2016 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | GECR Indalo | 97 - 92 OT |
25 Feb 2016 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 101 - 89 |
26 Feb 2016 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Regatas Corrientes | 74 - 73 |
26 Feb 2016 | Liga A South | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Weber Bahia Blanca | 77 - 69 |
26 Feb 2016 | Liga A North | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | La Union de Formosa | 79 - 87 |
27 Feb 2016 | Liga A South | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | GECR Indalo | 70 - 85 |
27 Feb 2016 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 96 - 82 |
27 Feb 2016 | Regular | Boca Juniors | San Martin Corrientes | 83 - 88 |
27 Feb 2016 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 101 - 88 |
28 Feb 2016 | Liga A North | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Regatas Corrientes | 89 - 81 |
28 Feb 2016 | Liga A South | Obras Basket | Weber Bahia Blanca | 74 - 80 |
28 Feb 2016 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Estudiantes Concordia | 72 - 64 |
29 Feb 2016 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 89 - 95 |
29 Feb 2016 | Regular | Lanus Buenos Aires | San Martin Corrientes | 91 - 85 OT |
29 Feb 2016 | Liga A South | San Lorenzo de Almagra | GECR Indalo | 85 - 78 |
29 Feb 2016 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Atenas Cordoba | 71 - 64 |
01 Mar 2016 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Regatas Corrientes | 89 - 80 |
01 Mar 2016 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Weber Bahia Blanca | 85 - 78 |
01 Mar 2016 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Estudiantes Concordia | 84 - 73 |
02 Mar 2016 | Regular | Lanus Buenos Aires | Atenas Cordoba | 86 - 76 |
02 Mar 2016 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 88 - 65 |
03 Mar 2016 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Juventud Sionista Parana | 95 - 45 |
03 Mar 2016 | Liga A South | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Penarol Mar de Plata | 78 - 90 |
03 Mar 2016 | Regular | Obras Basket | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 82 - 79 |
03 Mar 2016 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Estudiantes Concordia | 72 - 75 OT |
04 Mar 2016 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 107 - 80 |
04 Mar 2016 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 88 - 92 |
05 Mar 2016 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Juventud Sionista Parana | 86 - 76 |
05 Mar 2016 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Lanus Buenos Aires | 93 - 83 |
05 Mar 2016 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 65 - 71 |
05 Mar 2016 | Liga A South | Obras Basket | Penarol Mar de Plata | 90 - 100 |
06 Mar 2016 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Boca Juniors | 84 - 46 |
06 Mar 2016 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 63 - 70 |
07 Mar 2016 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 87 - 93 |
07 Mar 2016 | Liga A South | Weber Bahia Blanca | Lanus Buenos Aires | 76 - 72 |
07 Mar 2016 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | San Martin Corrientes | 78 - 71 |
07 Mar 2016 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Penarol Mar de Plata | 101 - 84 |
08 Mar 2016 | Regular | Juventud Sionista Parana | Boca Juniors | 76 - 81 |
09 Mar 2016 | Liga A South | Weber Bahia Blanca | Obras Basket | 79 - 65 |
09 Mar 2016 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | San Martin Corrientes | 105 - 82 |
09 Mar 2016 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Estudiantes Concordia | 74 - 58 |
10 Mar 2016 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Boca Juniors | 100 - 83 |
10 Mar 2016 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 96 - 85 |
11 Mar 2016 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Obras Basket | 113 - 83 |
11 Mar 2016 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 76 - 72 |
11 Mar 2016 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Juventud Sionista Parana | 82 - 72 |
11 Mar 2016 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Estudiantes Concordia | 85 - 82 |
12 Mar 2016 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 90 - 78 |
12 Mar 2016 | Liga A South | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 70 - 77 |
13 Mar 2016 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Juventud Sionista Parana | 114 - 118 OT |
13 Mar 2016 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Atenas Cordoba | 90 - 79 |
13 Mar 2016 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Obras Basket | 93 - 92 |
13 Mar 2016 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 86 - 74 |
13 Mar 2016 | Regular | Weber Bahia Blanca | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 89 - 83 |
13 Mar 2016 | Liga A North | San Martin Corrientes | Estudiantes Concordia | 70 - 82 |
14 Mar 2016 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 86 - 67 |
14 Mar 2016 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 93 - 68 |
15 Mar 2016 | Regular | Weber Bahia Blanca | Juventud Sionista Parana | 95 - 76 |
15 Mar 2016 | Liga A North | San Martin Corrientes | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 99 - 95 OT |
15 Mar 2016 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 81 - 85 |
15 Mar 2016 | Liga A South | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Boca Juniors | 64 - 71 |
15 Mar 2016 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Atenas Cordoba | 59 - 69 |
16 Mar 2016 | Regular | Obras Basket | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 91 - 101 |
16 Mar 2016 | Regular | GECR Indalo | La Union de Formosa | 68 - 70 |
17 Mar 2016 | Liga A North | San Martin Corrientes | Atenas Cordoba | 94 - 67 |
17 Mar 2016 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 89 - 74 |
18 Mar 2016 | Regular | Boca Juniors | La Union de Formosa | 90 - 88 |
18 Mar 2016 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 96 - 71 |
18 Mar 2016 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 70 - 75 |
19 Mar 2016 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | GECR Indalo | 82 - 83 |
19 Mar 2016 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Regatas Corrientes | 91 - 73 |
19 Mar 2016 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 66 - 72 |
20 Mar 2016 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 84 - 96 |
20 Mar 2016 | Regular | Obras Basket | La Union de Formosa | 99 - 91 |
21 Mar 2016 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Weber Bahia Blanca | 86 - 91 |
21 Mar 2016 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 86 - 79 |
21 Mar 2016 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Regatas Corrientes | 90 - 78 |
21 Mar 2016 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | GECR Indalo | 98 - 89 |
22 Mar 2016 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 70 - 76 |
22 Mar 2016 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Penarol Mar de Plata | 65 - 79 |
23 Mar 2016 | Regular | Juventud Sionista Parana | Weber Bahia Blanca | 73 - 88 |
23 Mar 2016 | Liga A South | Obras Basket | GECR Indalo | 78 - 76 |
24 Mar 2016 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Penarol Mar de Plata | 73 - 75 |
24 Mar 2016 | Liga A South | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 80 - 78 OT |
24 Mar 2016 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 59 - 87 |
25 Mar 2016 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 95 - 76 |
25 Mar 2016 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Weber Bahia Blanca | 94 - 67 |
26 Mar 2016 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Juventud Sionista Parana | 72 - 83 |
26 Mar 2016 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 75 - 57 |
26 Mar 2016 | Liga A South | Obras Basket | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 94 - 86 |
26 Mar 2016 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Penarol Mar de Plata | 88 - 74 |
27 Mar 2016 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 58 - 103 |
28 Mar 2016 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | San Martin Corrientes | 77 - 62 |
28 Mar 2016 | Regular | Lanus Buenos Aires | Juventud Sionista Parana | 98 - 77 |
28 Mar 2016 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 87 - 79 |
29 Mar 2016 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Regatas Corrientes | 76 - 83 |
30 Mar 2016 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 89 - 77 |
30 Mar 2016 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Atenas Cordoba | 82 - 87 OT |
30 Mar 2016 | Regular | Weber Bahia Blanca | San Martin Corrientes | 88 - 86 |
31 Mar 2016 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 78 - 64 |
31 Mar 2016 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Obras Basket | 80 - 85 |
01 Apr 2016 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Boca Juniors | 88 - 61 |
01 Apr 2016 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 84 - 74 |
02 Apr 2016 | Liga A South | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Lanus Buenos Aires | 88 - 75 |
02 Apr 2016 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 78 - 114 |
02 Apr 2016 | Liga A South | Weber Bahia Blanca | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 84 - 81 |
03 Apr 2016 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Regatas Corrientes | 73 - 70 |
05 Apr 2016 | Regular | Lanus Buenos Aires | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 88 - 91 |
05 Apr 2016 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Weber Bahia Blanca | 86 - 58 |
05 Apr 2016 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Estudiantes Concordia | 87 - 70 |
05 Apr 2016 | Liga A South | Obras Basket | Boca Juniors | 93 - 82 |
05 Apr 2016 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Regatas Corrientes | 94 - 78 |
06 Apr 2016 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 60 - 59 |
07 Apr 2016 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Estudiantes Concordia | 77 - 81 |
07 Apr 2016 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Weber Bahia Blanca | 82 - 73 |
07 Apr 2016 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Juventud Sionista Parana | 77 - 70 |
07 Apr 2016 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 69 - 67 |
08 Apr 2016 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Lanus Buenos Aires | 71 - 74 |
08 Apr 2016 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 102 - 96 OT |
09 Apr 2016 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Boca Juniors | 82 - 78 |
09 Apr 2016 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Estudiantes Concordia | 68 - 75 |
09 Apr 2016 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Weber Bahia Blanca | 79 - 93 |
09 Apr 2016 | Regular | Obras Basket | Juventud Sionista Parana | 73 - 69 |
10 Apr 2016 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | San Martin Corrientes | 112 - 109 |
10 Apr 2016 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Lanus Buenos Aires | 81 - 98 |
11 Apr 2016 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | GECR Indalo | 80 - 79 |
11 Apr 2016 | Liga A South | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Obras Basket | 86 - 78 |
12 Apr 2016 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Atenas Cordoba | 84 - 90 |
12 Apr 2016 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | Regatas Corrientes | 77 - 81 OT |
12 Apr 2016 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | San Martin Corrientes | 98 - 93 |
13 Apr 2016 | Regular | Weber Bahia Blanca | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 81 - 77 |
13 Apr 2016 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | La Union de Formosa | 92 - 85 OT |
13 Apr 2016 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 98 - 62 |
13 Apr 2016 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | GECR Indalo | 87 - 61 |
14 Apr 2016 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Atenas Cordoba | 67 - 83 |
14 Apr 2016 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Regatas Corrientes | 53 - 57 |
14 Apr 2016 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 89 - 84 |
15 Apr 2016 | Regular | Weber Bahia Blanca | La Union de Formosa | 76 - 71 |
15 Apr 2016 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 85 - 83 OT |
15 Apr 2016 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Lanus Buenos Aires | 91 - 81 |
15 Apr 2016 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Penarol Mar de Plata | 73 - 61 |
15 Apr 2016 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 79 - 56 |
16 Apr 2016 | Regular | Juventud Sionista Parana | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 80 - 82 |
16 Apr 2016 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Obras Basket | 99 - 70 |
17 Apr 2016 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Penarol Mar de Plata | 92 - 97 |
17 Apr 2016 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Estudiantes Concordia | 85 - 59 |
18 Apr 2016 | Liga A North | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | San Martin Corrientes | 83 - 84 |
18 Apr 2016 | Liga A South | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Boca Juniors | 78 - 76 |
18 Apr 2016 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 104 - 87 |
19 Apr 2016 | Liga A South | Obras Basket | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 78 - 83 |
19 Apr 2016 | Regular | Lanus Buenos Aires | Estudiantes Concordia | 90 - 62 |
19 Apr 2016 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 115 - 60 |
20 Apr 2016 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 101 - 74 |
20 Apr 2016 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | San Martin Corrientes | 84 - 83 |
20 Apr 2016 | Regular | Weber Bahia Blanca | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 73 - 69 |
21 Apr 2016 | Liga A South | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 82 - 55 |
21 Apr 2016 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 89 - 81 |
21 Apr 2016 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 81 - 59 |
22 Apr 2016 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 78 - 74 |
22 Apr 2016 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 82 - 68 |
23 Apr 2016 | Liga A South | Weber Bahia Blanca | Penarol Mar de Plata | 75 - 76 |
23 Apr 2016 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Obras Basket | 92 - 85 OT |
23 Apr 2016 | Liga A North | San Martin Corrientes | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 99 - 71 |
24 Apr 2016 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Boca Juniors | 73 - 58 |
24 Apr 2016 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Juventud Sionista Parana | 85 - 80 |
25 Apr 2016 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Obras Basket | 72 - 66 |
25 Apr 2016 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Penarol Mar de Plata | 80 - 69 |
25 Apr 2016 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | La Union de Formosa | 68 - 72 |
26 Apr 2016 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | GECR Indalo | 76 - 51 |
27 Apr 2016 | Liga A North | San Martin Corrientes | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 95 - 67 |
27 Apr 2016 | Regular | Juventud Sionista Parana | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 72 - 87 |
27 Apr 2016 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | La Union de Formosa | 82 - 73 |
27 Apr 2016 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 77 - 70 |
27 Apr 2016 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 84 - 61 |
28 Apr 2016 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | GECR Indalo | 100 - 89 |
29 Apr 2016 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 95 - 71 |
29 Apr 2016 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | Atenas Cordoba | 91 - 84 |
29 Apr 2016 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 71 - 75 |
30 Apr 2016 | Liga A South | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Lanus Buenos Aires | 83 - 58 |
30 Apr 2016 | Liga A South | Weber Bahia Blanca | GECR Indalo | 90 - 77 |
30 Apr 2016 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Obras Basket | 87 - 83 |
30 Apr 2016 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Penarol Mar de Plata | 81 - 78 |
30 Apr 2016 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 92 - 80 |
01 May 2016 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | San Martin Corrientes | 89 - 69 |
01 May 2016 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 83 - 86 |
01 May 2016 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 83 - 89 OT |
01 May 2016 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Atenas Cordoba | 59 - 81 |
01 May 2016 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 73 - 60 |
06 May 2016 | 1/8 final | Weber Bahia Blanca | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 57 - 73 |
06 May 2016 | 1/8 final | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Obras Basket | 80 - 77 |
07 May 2016 | 1/8 final | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | San Martin Corrientes | 75 - 93 |
07 May 2016 | 1/8 final | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Regatas Corrientes | 91 - 97 OT |
08 May 2016 | 1/8 final | Weber Bahia Blanca | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 72 - 67 |
09 May 2016 | 1/8 final | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Regatas Corrientes | 85 - 87 |
09 May 2016 | 1/8 final | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | San Martin Corrientes | 93 - 80 |
09 May 2016 | 1/8 final | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Obras Basket | 98 - 82 |
10 May 2016 | play out - final | Lanus Buenos Aires | Juventud Sionista Parana | 85 - 78 |
11 May 2016 | 1/8 final | Obras Basket | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 74 - 79 |
11 May 2016 | 1/8 final | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Weber Bahia Blanca | 95 - 80 |
12 May 2016 | 1/8 final | San Martin Corrientes | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 101 - 84 |
12 May 2016 | 1/8 final | Regatas Corrientes | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 84 - 73 |
12 May 2016 | play out - final | Lanus Buenos Aires | Juventud Sionista Parana | 80 - 84 |
13 May 2016 | 1/8 final | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Weber Bahia Blanca | 67 - 69 |
14 May 2016 | 1/8 final | San Martin Corrientes | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 89 - 91 |
15 May 2016 | 1/4 final | GECR Indalo | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 96 - 95 |
16 May 2016 | 1/8 final | Weber Bahia Blanca | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 80 - 75 |
16 May 2016 | play out - final | Juventud Sionista Parana | Lanus Buenos Aires | 79 - 83 |
17 May 2016 | 1/4 final | GECR Indalo | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 74 - 76 |
17 May 2016 | 1/4 final | La Union de Formosa | Regatas Corrientes | 81 - 72 |
17 May 2016 | 1/8 final | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | San Martin Corrientes | 81 - 76 |
18 May 2016 | play out - final | Juventud Sionista Parana | Lanus Buenos Aires | 67 - 73 |
19 May 2016 | 1/4 final | La Union de Formosa | Regatas Corrientes | 92 - 85 |
20 May 2016 | 1/4 final | San Lorenzo de Almagra | GECR Indalo | 78 - 73 |
20 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Penarol Mar de Plata | Weber Bahia Blanca | 82 - 90 |
20 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 101 - 79 |
22 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 93 - 79 |
22 May 2016 | 1/4 final | San Lorenzo de Almagra | GECR Indalo | 90 - 84 |
22 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Penarol Mar de Plata | Weber Bahia Blanca | 77 - 67 |
22 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Regatas Corrientes | La Union de Formosa | 87 - 64 |
24 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Regatas Corrientes | La Union de Formosa | 74 - 79 |
25 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 92 - 78 |
25 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Weber Bahia Blanca | Penarol Mar de Plata | 87 - 76 |
27 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 68 - 85 |
27 May 2016 | 1/4 final | Weber Bahia Blanca | Penarol Mar de Plata | 76 - 59 |
31 May 2016 | 1/2 final | Weber Bahia Blanca | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 68 - 77 |
01 Jun 2016 | 1/2 final | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | La Union de Formosa | 84 - 70 |
02 Jun 2016 | 1/2 final | Weber Bahia Blanca | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 78 - 62 |
03 Jun 2016 | 1/2 final | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | La Union de Formosa | 82 - 74 |
05 Jun 2016 | 1/2 final | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Weber Bahia Blanca | 85 - 77 |
06 Jun 2016 | 1/2 final | La Union de Formosa | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 70 - 57 |
07 Jun 2016 | 1/2 final | San Lorenzo de Almagra | Weber Bahia Blanca | 69 - 67 |
08 Jun 2016 | 1/2 final | La Union de Formosa | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 77 - 75 |
11 Jun 2016 | 1/2 final | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | La Union de Formosa | 60 - 72 |
15 Jun 2016 | final | La Union de Formosa | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 73 - 75 |
17 Jun 2016 | final | La Union de Formosa | San Lorenzo de Almagra | 60 - 62 |
20 Jun 2016 | final | San Lorenzo de Almagra | La Union de Formosa | 86 - 67 |
23 Jun 2016 | final | San Lorenzo de Almagra | La Union de Formosa | 87 - 81 |