League: EuroCup (EuroCup) 2013/14

History

seasonchampionphaserank
2019/20
2018/19Valencia Basket
2017/18Darüşşafaka Doğuş
2016/17Unicaja Malaga
2015/16Galatasaray Liv Hospital
2014/15Khimki
2013/14Valencia Basket
2012/13Lokomotiv Kuban
2011/12Khimki
2010/11Uniks Kazan

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

Schedule

datetypehomevisitorresult
15 Oct 2013group BBilbao BasketCedevita Zagreb82 - 77
15 Oct 2013group GVEF RigaMZT Skopje80 - 71
15 Oct 2013group GBanvitKalev/Cramo86 - 60
15 Oct 2013group CParis-LevalloisValencia Basket68 - 85
15 Oct 2013group DTelekom Baskets BonnALBA Berlin65 - 86
15 Oct 2013group FPAOKBudućnost VOLI85 - 84
15 Oct 2013group DCAI ZaragozaBelfius Mons-Hainaut73 - 56
16 Oct 2013group CUnion Olimpija LjubljanaCimberio Varese67 - 59
16 Oct 2013group Cratiopharm UlmASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne86 - 80
16 Oct 2013group DVirtus Acea RomaGravelines-Dunkerque69 - 75
16 Oct 2013group EHapoel JerusalemLukoil Academic Sofia84 - 76
16 Oct 2013group FNizhny NovgorodAlba Fehérvár82 - 64
16 Oct 2013group EKhimkiCSU Asesoft Ploiesti89 - 97
16 Oct 2013group HBeşiktaş Integral Forex IstanbulSpartak St.Petersburg58 - 62
16 Oct 2013group HPanioniosRadnički Kragujevac77 - 72
16 Oct 2013group AAcqua Vitasnella CantùArtland Dragons88 - 86
16 Oct 2013group BEWE Baskets OldenburgBanco di Sardegna Sassari77 - 96
16 Oct 2013group EPınar KarşıyakaKK Igokea Aleksandrovac90 - 60
16 Oct 2013group HNilan BisonsNeptūnas Klaipeda63 - 62
16 Oct 2013group FAykon TED KolejlilerKhimik60 - 84
16 Oct 2013group BBelgacom Spirou CharleroiElan Chalon Sur Saône59 - 83
16 Oct 2013group ACibonaLe Mans76 - 78
16 Oct 2013group GMaccabi Haifa BazanUniks Kazan67 - 75
16 Oct 2013group ATelenet BC OostendeČEZ Basketball Nymburk90 - 83
22 Oct 2013group BElan Chalon Sur SaôneEWE Baskets Oldenburg71 - 82
22 Oct 2013group FBudućnost VOLIAykon TED Kolejliler80 - 73
22 Oct 2013group GUniks KazanBanvit72 - 71
22 Oct 2013group DBelfius Mons-HainautVirtus Acea Roma76 - 88
23 Oct 2013group CValencia Basketratiopharm Ulm88 - 74
23 Oct 2013group CASVEL Lyon VilleurbanneUnion Olimpija Ljubljana64 - 56
23 Oct 2013group GMZT SkopjeMaccabi Haifa Bazan83 - 86
23 Oct 2013group EKK Igokea AleksandrovacHapoel Jerusalem67 - 74
23 Oct 2013group FAlba FehérvárPAOK88 - 89
23 Oct 2013group DGravelines-DunkerqueTelekom Baskets Bonn74 - 66
23 Oct 2013group GKalev/CramoVEF Riga62 - 67
23 Oct 2013group CCimberio VareseParis-Levallois77 - 71
23 Oct 2013group DALBA BerlinCAI Zaragoza71 - 68
23 Oct 2013group BBanco di Sardegna SassariBilbao Basket94 - 100 OT
23 Oct 2013group HNeptūnas KlaipedaBeşiktaş Integral Forex Istanbul70 - 72
23 Oct 2013group BCedevita ZagrebBelgacom Spirou Charleroi88 - 75
23 Oct 2013group ELukoil Academic SofiaKhimki79 - 85
23 Oct 2013group AArtland DragonsTelenet BC Oostende69 - 84
23 Oct 2013group ALe MansAcqua Vitasnella Cantù65 - 77
23 Oct 2013group FKhimikNizhny Novgorod78 - 76
23 Oct 2013group HSpartak St.PetersburgPanionios68 - 69
23 Oct 2013group ECSU Asesoft PloiestiPınar Karşıyaka72 - 80
23 Oct 2013group AČEZ Basketball NymburkCibona84 - 76
23 Oct 2013group HRadnički KragujevacNilan Bisons92 - 89
29 Oct 2013group HRadnički KragujevacSpartak St.Petersburg97 - 80
29 Oct 2013group DVirtus Acea RomaALBA Berlin85 - 71
29 Oct 2013group FAlba FehérvárKhimik75 - 88
29 Oct 2013group DGravelines-DunkerqueBelfius Mons-Hainaut75 - 52
29 Oct 2013group BBilbao BasketBelgacom Spirou Charleroi98 - 71
29 Oct 2013group GKalev/CramoUniks Kazan72 - 81
29 Oct 2013group BBanco di Sardegna SassariElan Chalon Sur Saône102 - 87
29 Oct 2013group CParis-Levalloisratiopharm Ulm68 - 78
30 Oct 2013group ALe MansČEZ Basketball Nymburk81 - 74 OT
30 Oct 2013group ACibonaArtland Dragons77 - 87
30 Oct 2013group CUnion Olimpija LjubljanaValencia Basket67 - 64
30 Oct 2013group EHapoel JerusalemKhimki80 - 87 OT
30 Oct 2013group EKK Igokea AleksandrovacCSU Asesoft Ploiesti77 - 84
30 Oct 2013group FNizhny NovgorodBudućnost VOLI83 - 62
30 Oct 2013group GVEF RigaMaccabi Haifa Bazan73 - 94
30 Oct 2013group HPanioniosNeptūnas Klaipeda86 - 91
30 Oct 2013group CCimberio VareseASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne78 - 85
30 Oct 2013group GBanvitMZT Skopje85 - 61
30 Oct 2013group AAcqua Vitasnella CantùTelenet BC Oostende83 - 58
30 Oct 2013group EPınar KarşıyakaLukoil Academic Sofia84 - 69
30 Oct 2013group BEWE Baskets OldenburgCedevita Zagreb92 - 90 OT
30 Oct 2013group DTelekom Baskets BonnCAI Zaragoza108 - 104
30 Oct 2013group HNilan BisonsBeşiktaş Integral Forex Istanbul60 - 61
30 Oct 2013group FPAOKAykon TED Kolejliler75 - 77
05 Nov 2013group CParis-LevalloisASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne83 - 65
05 Nov 2013group DALBA BerlinGravelines-Dunkerque70 - 59
05 Nov 2013group BBilbao BasketElan Chalon Sur Saône77 - 67
05 Nov 2013group AArtland DragonsLe Mans67 - 79
06 Nov 2013group DCAI ZaragozaVirtus Acea Roma74 - 68
06 Nov 2013group FAykon TED KolejlilerNizhny Novgorod72 - 73
06 Nov 2013group AAcqua Vitasnella CantùČEZ Basketball Nymburk88 - 73
06 Nov 2013group BBelgacom Spirou CharleroiEWE Baskets Oldenburg53 - 70
06 Nov 2013group GMaccabi Haifa BazanBanvit72 - 69
06 Nov 2013group DTelekom Baskets BonnBelfius Mons-Hainaut74 - 63
06 Nov 2013group ATelenet BC OostendeCibona77 - 75
06 Nov 2013group HNilan BisonsSpartak St.Petersburg74 - 73
06 Nov 2013group FPAOKKhimik77 - 69
06 Nov 2013group CValencia BasketCimberio Varese98 - 64
06 Nov 2013group Cratiopharm UlmUnion Olimpija Ljubljana83 - 80
06 Nov 2013group GMZT SkopjeKalev/Cramo79 - 70
06 Nov 2013group FBudućnost VOLIAlba Fehérvár67 - 61
06 Nov 2013group EKhimkiPınar Karşıyaka80 - 66
06 Nov 2013group HBeşiktaş Integral Forex IstanbulPanionios71 - 57
06 Nov 2013group EHapoel JerusalemCSU Asesoft Ploiesti82 - 80
06 Nov 2013group HNeptūnas KlaipedaRadnički Kragujevac97 - 101
06 Nov 2013group BCedevita ZagrebBanco di Sardegna Sassari94 - 83
06 Nov 2013group ELukoil Academic SofiaKK Igokea Aleksandrovac61 - 70
06 Nov 2013group GVEF RigaUniks Kazan68 - 86
12 Nov 2013group BEWE Baskets OldenburgBilbao Basket91 - 86
12 Nov 2013group AČEZ Basketball NymburkArtland Dragons86 - 70
12 Nov 2013group DBelfius Mons-HainautALBA Berlin57 - 77
12 Nov 2013group BElan Chalon Sur SaôneCedevita Zagreb65 - 80
12 Nov 2013group DVirtus Acea RomaTelekom Baskets Bonn75 - 85
12 Nov 2013group DGravelines-DunkerqueCAI Zaragoza85 - 67
13 Nov 2013group GBanvitVEF Riga83 - 64
13 Nov 2013group BBanco di Sardegna SassariBelgacom Spirou Charleroi94 - 78
13 Nov 2013group FKhimikBudućnost VOLI84 - 76
13 Nov 2013group HSpartak St.PetersburgNeptūnas Klaipeda88 - 75
13 Nov 2013group EPınar KarşıyakaHapoel Jerusalem81 - 80
13 Nov 2013group ECSU Asesoft PloiestiLukoil Academic Sofia72 - 85
13 Nov 2013group ALe MansTelenet BC Oostende71 - 80
13 Nov 2013group CASVEL Lyon VilleurbanneValencia Basket79 - 76
13 Nov 2013group ACibonaAcqua Vitasnella Cantù79 - 86
13 Nov 2013group HRadnički KragujevacBeşiktaş Integral Forex Istanbul70 - 77
13 Nov 2013group GUniks KazanMZT Skopje85 - 61
13 Nov 2013group CUnion Olimpija LjubljanaParis-Levallois74 - 66 OT
13 Nov 2013group EKK Igokea AleksandrovacKhimki86 - 91 OT
13 Nov 2013group FAlba FehérvárAykon TED Kolejliler92 - 84
13 Nov 2013group FNizhny NovgorodPAOK87 - 53
13 Nov 2013group GKalev/CramoMaccabi Haifa Bazan64 - 68
13 Nov 2013group HPanioniosNilan Bisons74 - 62
13 Nov 2013group CCimberio Vareseratiopharm Ulm77 - 78
19 Nov 2013group BCedevita ZagrebBilbao Basket89 - 79
19 Nov 2013group DBelfius Mons-HainautCAI Zaragoza65 - 104
19 Nov 2013group CValencia BasketParis-Levallois98 - 52
19 Nov 2013group BElan Chalon Sur SaôneBelgacom Spirou Charleroi91 - 77
19 Nov 2013group FBudućnost VOLIPAOK69 - 75
20 Nov 2013group DALBA BerlinTelekom Baskets Bonn76 - 61
20 Nov 2013group HNeptūnas KlaipedaNilan Bisons85 - 72
20 Nov 2013group EKK Igokea AleksandrovacPınar Karşıyaka110 - 98 OT
20 Nov 2013group FAlba FehérvárNizhny Novgorod78 - 84
20 Nov 2013group DGravelines-DunkerqueVirtus Acea Roma74 - 64
20 Nov 2013group ELukoil Academic SofiaHapoel Jerusalem76 - 63
20 Nov 2013group GKalev/CramoBanvit75 - 72
20 Nov 2013group AArtland DragonsAcqua Vitasnella Cantù68 - 81
20 Nov 2013group CCimberio VareseUnion Olimpija Ljubljana82 - 83 OT
20 Nov 2013group BBanco di Sardegna SassariEWE Baskets Oldenburg82 - 74
20 Nov 2013group FKhimikAykon TED Kolejliler79 - 81
20 Nov 2013group HSpartak St.PetersburgBeşiktaş Integral Forex Istanbul61 - 64
20 Nov 2013group ECSU Asesoft PloiestiKhimki72 - 95
20 Nov 2013group AČEZ Basketball NymburkTelenet BC Oostende73 - 51
20 Nov 2013group ALe MansCibona53 - 64
20 Nov 2013group CASVEL Lyon Villeurbanneratiopharm Ulm60 - 78
20 Nov 2013group GMZT SkopjeVEF Riga70 - 77
20 Nov 2013group HRadnički KragujevacPanionios84 - 77
20 Nov 2013group GUniks KazanMaccabi Haifa Bazan79 - 58
26 Nov 2013group BBelgacom Spirou CharleroiCedevita Zagreb64 - 72
26 Nov 2013group CParis-LevalloisCimberio Varese77 - 65
26 Nov 2013group Cratiopharm UlmValencia Basket92 - 84
26 Nov 2013group EKhimkiLukoil Academic Sofia83 - 55
27 Nov 2013group FNizhny NovgorodKhimik86 - 66
27 Nov 2013group BBilbao BasketBanco di Sardegna Sassari91 - 93 OT
27 Nov 2013group GVEF RigaKalev/Cramo78 - 67
27 Nov 2013group HPanioniosSpartak St.Petersburg76 - 69
27 Nov 2013group DCAI ZaragozaALBA Berlin75 - 50
27 Nov 2013group GBanvitUniks Kazan71 - 79
27 Nov 2013group FAykon TED KolejlilerBudućnost VOLI81 - 75
27 Nov 2013group AAcqua Vitasnella CantùLe Mans88 - 86 OT
27 Nov 2013group GMaccabi Haifa BazanMZT Skopje79 - 60
27 Nov 2013group EPınar KarşıyakaCSU Asesoft Ploiesti91 - 87
27 Nov 2013group BEWE Baskets OldenburgElan Chalon Sur Saône73 - 83
27 Nov 2013group DTelekom Baskets BonnGravelines-Dunkerque80 - 77
27 Nov 2013group HNilan BisonsRadnički Kragujevac75 - 73
27 Nov 2013group FPAOKAlba Fehérvár68 - 64
27 Nov 2013group ATelenet BC OostendeArtland Dragons87 - 71
27 Nov 2013group ACibonaČEZ Basketball Nymburk77 - 84
27 Nov 2013group CUnion Olimpija LjubljanaASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne86 - 48
27 Nov 2013group HBeşiktaş Integral Forex IstanbulNeptūnas Klaipeda74 - 83
27 Nov 2013group DVirtus Acea RomaBelfius Mons-Hainaut60 - 61
27 Nov 2013group EHapoel JerusalemKK Igokea Aleksandrovac85 - 71
03 Dec 2013group BElan Chalon Sur SaôneBanco di Sardegna Sassari80 - 82
03 Dec 2013group FKhimikAlba Fehérvár81 - 52
03 Dec 2013group BBelgacom Spirou CharleroiBilbao Basket79 - 73
03 Dec 2013group DBelfius Mons-HainautGravelines-Dunkerque53 - 85
03 Dec 2013group Cratiopharm UlmParis-Levallois56 - 48
04 Dec 2013group FBudućnost VOLINizhny Novgorod88 - 91 OT
04 Dec 2013group GUniks KazanKalev/Cramo94 - 44
04 Dec 2013group EKhimkiHapoel Jerusalem85 - 73
04 Dec 2013group HBeşiktaş Integral Forex IstanbulNilan Bisons83 - 74
04 Dec 2013group HNeptūnas KlaipedaPanionios78 - 86
04 Dec 2013group BCedevita ZagrebEWE Baskets Oldenburg64 - 72
04 Dec 2013group ELukoil Academic SofiaPınar Karşıyaka74 - 64
04 Dec 2013group AArtland DragonsCibona101 - 96
04 Dec 2013group DCAI ZaragozaTelekom Baskets Bonn71 - 60
04 Dec 2013group FAykon TED KolejlilerPAOK84 - 65
04 Dec 2013group GMaccabi Haifa BazanVEF Riga74 - 72
04 Dec 2013group HSpartak St.PetersburgRadnički Kragujevac81 - 68
04 Dec 2013group ECSU Asesoft PloiestiKK Igokea Aleksandrovac84 - 74
04 Dec 2013group AČEZ Basketball NymburkLe Mans69 - 71
04 Dec 2013group ATelenet BC OostendeAcqua Vitasnella Cantù77 - 75
04 Dec 2013group CValencia BasketUnion Olimpija Ljubljana91 - 93
04 Dec 2013group CASVEL Lyon VilleurbanneCimberio Varese83 - 80
04 Dec 2013group GMZT SkopjeBanvit68 - 86
05 Dec 2013group DALBA BerlinVirtus Acea Roma84 - 81
10 Dec 2013group DBelfius Mons-HainautTelekom Baskets Bonn91 - 90 OT
10 Dec 2013group DVirtus Acea RomaCAI Zaragoza83 - 81
10 Dec 2013group BElan Chalon Sur SaôneBilbao Basket81 - 79
10 Dec 2013group DGravelines-DunkerqueALBA Berlin72 - 83
10 Dec 2013group FKhimikPAOK70 - 58
11 Dec 2013group ECSU Asesoft PloiestiHapoel Jerusalem69 - 77
11 Dec 2013group AČEZ Basketball NymburkAcqua Vitasnella Cantù86 - 74
11 Dec 2013group HRadnički KragujevacNeptūnas Klaipeda91 - 81
11 Dec 2013group CUnion Olimpija Ljubljanaratiopharm Ulm74 - 61
11 Dec 2013group CASVEL Lyon VilleurbanneParis-Levallois72 - 74
11 Dec 2013group EKK Igokea AleksandrovacLukoil Academic Sofia74 - 61
11 Dec 2013group FAlba FehérvárBudućnost VOLI82 - 80
11 Dec 2013group GUniks KazanVEF Riga98 - 51
11 Dec 2013group FNizhny NovgorodAykon TED Kolejliler87 - 92
11 Dec 2013group GKalev/CramoMZT Skopje84 - 69
11 Dec 2013group HPanioniosBeşiktaş Integral Forex Istanbul77 - 67
11 Dec 2013group CCimberio VareseValencia Basket62 - 94
11 Dec 2013group GBanvitMaccabi Haifa Bazan95 - 76
11 Dec 2013group BBanco di Sardegna SassariCedevita Zagreb77 - 68
11 Dec 2013group EPınar KarşıyakaKhimki76 - 95
11 Dec 2013group BEWE Baskets OldenburgBelgacom Spirou Charleroi74 - 82
11 Dec 2013group ALe MansArtland Dragons65 - 44
11 Dec 2013group ACibonaTelenet BC Oostende82 - 85
11 Dec 2013group HSpartak St.PetersburgNilan Bisons77 - 88
17 Dec 2013group CValencia BasketASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne97 - 70
17 Dec 2013group BCedevita ZagrebElan Chalon Sur Saône75 - 71
17 Dec 2013group CParis-LevalloisUnion Olimpija Ljubljana80 - 63
17 Dec 2013group ELukoil Academic SofiaCSU Asesoft Ploiesti92 - 77
17 Dec 2013group BBelgacom Spirou CharleroiBanco di Sardegna Sassari68 - 63
18 Dec 2013group ATelenet BC OostendeLe Mans79 - 70
18 Dec 2013group Cratiopharm UlmCimberio Varese75 - 86
18 Dec 2013group GMZT SkopjeUniks Kazan62 - 88
18 Dec 2013group EHapoel JerusalemPınar Karşıyaka79 - 75
18 Dec 2013group FBudućnost VOLIKhimik91 - 87
18 Dec 2013group BBilbao BasketEWE Baskets Oldenburg90 - 84
18 Dec 2013group EKhimkiKK Igokea Aleksandrovac80 - 67
18 Dec 2013group HBeşiktaş Integral Forex IstanbulRadnički Kragujevac90 - 76
18 Dec 2013group GVEF RigaBanvit91 - 77
18 Dec 2013group DALBA BerlinBelfius Mons-Hainaut81 - 46
18 Dec 2013group HNeptūnas KlaipedaSpartak St.Petersburg92 - 74
18 Dec 2013group AAcqua Vitasnella CantùCibona92 - 68
18 Dec 2013group DTelekom Baskets BonnVirtus Acea Roma96 - 88 OT
18 Dec 2013group HNilan BisonsPanionios93 - 89 OT
18 Dec 2013group AArtland DragonsČEZ Basketball Nymburk58 - 77
18 Dec 2013group FPAOKNizhny Novgorod52 - 60
18 Dec 2013group DCAI ZaragozaGravelines-Dunkerque86 - 73
18 Dec 2013group FAykon TED KolejlilerAlba Fehérvár84 - 64
18 Dec 2013group GMaccabi Haifa BazanKalev/Cramo70 - 75
07 Jan 2014group 1NanterreAcqua Vitasnella Cantù88 - 84 OT
08 Jan 2014group 8Lietuvos rytasBeşiktaş Integral Forex Istanbul101 - 103
08 Jan 2014group 8CAI ZaragozaCedevita Zagreb67 - 75
08 Jan 2014group 6KhimikRadnički Kragujevac73 - 68
08 Jan 2014group 3Montepaschi SienaKhimki69 - 75
08 Jan 2014group 7Zastal Zielona GóraUniks Kazan72 - 77
08 Jan 2014group 3Maccabi Haifa BazanČEZ Basketball Nymburk80 - 75
08 Jan 2014group 7Valencia BasketTelenet BC Oostende101 - 74
08 Jan 2014group 5Union Olimpija LjubljanaHapoel Jerusalem66 - 69
08 Jan 2014group 1ratiopharm UlmPınar Karşıyaka83 - 64
08 Jan 2014group 2Gravelines-DunkerqueBrose Bamberg67 - 86
08 Jan 2014group 4PanioniosNizhny Novgorod75 - 89
08 Jan 2014group 4Crvena ZvezdaBilbao Basket105 - 87
08 Jan 2014group 6ALBA BerlinStrasbourg72 - 70
08 Jan 2014group 5BanvitBudivelnyk92 - 85
08 Jan 2014group 2Banco di Sardegna SassariAykon TED Kolejliler103 - 67
14 Jan 2014group 4Bilbao BasketPanionios93 - 62
15 Jan 2014group 1Pınar KarşıyakaNanterre79 - 84
15 Jan 2014group 2Brose BambergBanco di Sardegna Sassari83 - 72
15 Jan 2014group 2Aykon TED KolejlilerGravelines-Dunkerque71 - 68
15 Jan 2014group 6StrasbourgKhimik72 - 78
15 Jan 2014group 7Uniks KazanValencia Basket82 - 75
15 Jan 2014group 3ČEZ Basketball NymburkMontepaschi Siena78 - 75
15 Jan 2014group 7Telenet BC OostendeZastal Zielona Góra76 - 74
15 Jan 2014group 6Radnički KragujevacALBA Berlin75 - 85 OT
15 Jan 2014group 5Hapoel JerusalemBanvit92 - 73
15 Jan 2014group 4Nizhny NovgorodCrvena Zvezda86 - 75
15 Jan 2014group 3KhimkiMaccabi Haifa Bazan87 - 48
15 Jan 2014group 8Beşiktaş Integral Forex IstanbulCAI Zaragoza70 - 63
15 Jan 2014group 1Acqua Vitasnella Cantùratiopharm Ulm97 - 106
15 Jan 2014group 8Cedevita ZagrebLietuvos rytas83 - 84
15 Jan 2014group 5BudivelnykUnion Olimpija Ljubljana88 - 76
21 Jan 2014group 8CAI ZaragozaLietuvos rytas94 - 60
21 Jan 2014group 1Nanterreratiopharm Ulm95 - 77
21 Jan 2014group 7Valencia BasketZastal Zielona Góra90 - 53
22 Jan 2014group 4Bilbao BasketNizhny Novgorod80 - 54
22 Jan 2014group 4Crvena ZvezdaPanionios84 - 64
22 Jan 2014group 6ALBA BerlinKhimik87 - 71
22 Jan 2014group 2Banco di Sardegna SassariGravelines-Dunkerque79 - 85
22 Jan 2014group 1Acqua Vitasnella CantùPınar Karşıyaka84 - 55
22 Jan 2014group 8Cedevita ZagrebBeşiktaş Integral Forex Istanbul69 - 71
22 Jan 2014group 2Aykon TED KolejlilerBrose Bamberg81 - 68
22 Jan 2014group 6StrasbourgRadnički Kragujevac80 - 76
22 Jan 2014group 3Maccabi Haifa BazanMontepaschi Siena86 - 66
22 Jan 2014group 3ČEZ Basketball NymburkKhimki80 - 86 OT
22 Jan 2014group 7Telenet BC OostendeUniks Kazan78 - 75
22 Jan 2014group 5Union Olimpija LjubljanaBanvit84 - 80
22 Jan 2014group 5Hapoel JerusalemBudivelnyk88 - 84
28 Jan 2014group 8Lietuvos rytasCAI Zaragoza87 - 75
28 Jan 2014group 1ratiopharm UlmNanterre86 - 72
28 Jan 2014group 2Gravelines-DunkerqueBanco di Sardegna Sassari94 - 95
29 Jan 2014group 4Nizhny NovgorodBilbao Basket81 - 65
29 Jan 2014group 3KhimkiČEZ Basketball Nymburk106 - 85
29 Jan 2014group 8Beşiktaş Integral Forex IstanbulCedevita Zagreb55 - 58
29 Jan 2014group 4PanioniosCrvena Zvezda66 - 78
29 Jan 2014group 5BanvitUnion Olimpija Ljubljana81 - 65
29 Jan 2014group 5BudivelnykHapoel Jerusalem96 - 93
29 Jan 2014group 1Pınar KarşıyakaAcqua Vitasnella Cantù93 - 80
29 Jan 2014group 2Brose BambergAykon TED Kolejliler84 - 94
29 Jan 2014group 3Montepaschi SienaMaccabi Haifa Bazan92 - 73
29 Jan 2014group 7Zastal Zielona GóraValencia Basket82 - 77
29 Jan 2014group 7Uniks KazanTelenet BC Oostende69 - 63
29 Jan 2014group 6Radnički KragujevacStrasbourg92 - 82
30 Jan 2014group 6KhimikALBA Berlin65 - 68 OT
11 Feb 2014group 1Acqua Vitasnella CantùNanterre89 - 74
11 Feb 2014group 6StrasbourgALBA Berlin78 - 75
12 Feb 2014group 5Hapoel JerusalemUnion Olimpija Ljubljana86 - 77
12 Feb 2014group 4Nizhny NovgorodPanionios80 - 67
12 Feb 2014group 4Bilbao BasketCrvena Zvezda81 - 85
12 Feb 2014group 3KhimkiMontepaschi Siena85 - 73
12 Feb 2014group 8Beşiktaş Integral Forex IstanbulLietuvos rytas63 - 84
12 Feb 2014group 8Cedevita ZagrebCAI Zaragoza74 - 77
12 Feb 2014group 5BudivelnykBanvit60 - 59
12 Feb 2014group 1Pınar Karşıyakaratiopharm Ulm90 - 78
12 Feb 2014group 2Brose BambergGravelines-Dunkerque70 - 59
12 Feb 2014group 2Aykon TED KolejlilerBanco di Sardegna Sassari104 - 75
12 Feb 2014group 7Uniks KazanZastal Zielona Góra82 - 64
12 Feb 2014group 3ČEZ Basketball NymburkMaccabi Haifa Bazan68 - 53
12 Feb 2014group 7Telenet BC OostendeValencia Basket64 - 84
12 Feb 2014group 6Radnički KragujevacKhimik86 - 68
18 Feb 2014group 7Valencia BasketUniks Kazan73 - 76
19 Feb 2014group 5Union Olimpija LjubljanaBudivelnyk83 - 87
19 Feb 2014group 1ratiopharm UlmAcqua Vitasnella Cantù77 - 85
19 Feb 2014group 2Gravelines-DunkerqueAykon TED Kolejliler86 - 72
19 Feb 2014group 4PanioniosBilbao Basket84 - 88
19 Feb 2014group 4Crvena ZvezdaNizhny Novgorod74 - 78
19 Feb 2014group 6ALBA BerlinRadnički Kragujevac92 - 83
19 Feb 2014group 5BanvitHapoel Jerusalem93 - 79
19 Feb 2014group 2Banco di Sardegna SassariBrose Bamberg102 - 84
19 Feb 2014group 8Lietuvos rytasCedevita Zagreb75 - 74
19 Feb 2014group 8CAI ZaragozaBeşiktaş Integral Forex Istanbul77 - 79
19 Feb 2014group 1NanterrePınar Karşıyaka76 - 57
19 Feb 2014group 6KhimikStrasbourg74 - 63
19 Feb 2014group 3Montepaschi SienaČEZ Basketball Nymburk86 - 84
19 Feb 2014group 7Zastal Zielona GóraTelenet BC Oostende80 - 84
19 Feb 2014group 3Maccabi Haifa BazanKhimki66 - 86
04 Mar 20141/8 finalBeşiktaş Integral Forex IstanbulNizhny Novgorod88 - 71
04 Mar 20141/8 finalBudivelnykNanterre86 - 82
05 Mar 20141/8 finalKhimikAykon TED Kolejliler75 - 71
05 Mar 20141/8 finalČEZ Basketball NymburkUniks Kazan58 - 91
05 Mar 20141/8 finalValencia BasketKhimki75 - 59
05 Mar 20141/8 finalratiopharm UlmHapoel Jerusalem89 - 87
05 Mar 20141/8 finalCrvena ZvezdaLietuvos rytas88 - 82
05 Mar 20141/8 finalBanco di Sardegna SassariALBA Berlin83 - 91
11 Mar 20141/8 finalNanterreBudivelnyk71 - 76
11 Mar 20141/8 finalALBA BerlinBanco di Sardegna Sassari96 - 93
12 Mar 20141/8 finalAykon TED KolejlilerKhimik72 - 60
12 Mar 20141/8 finalUniks KazanČEZ Basketball Nymburk76 - 59
12 Mar 20141/8 finalHapoel Jerusalemratiopharm Ulm81 - 65
12 Mar 20141/8 finalNizhny NovgorodBeşiktaş Integral Forex Istanbul95 - 71
12 Mar 20141/8 finalKhimkiValencia Basket97 - 82
12 Mar 20141/8 finalLietuvos rytasCrvena Zvezda82 - 80
18 Mar 20141/4 finalBudivelnykCrvena Zvezda82 - 79
19 Mar 20141/4 finalAykon TED KolejlilerUniks Kazan68 - 81
19 Mar 20141/4 finalValencia BasketALBA Berlin86 - 54
19 Mar 20141/4 finalHapoel JerusalemNizhny Novgorod81 - 78
25 Mar 20141/4 finalALBA BerlinValencia Basket78 - 73
26 Mar 20141/4 finalUniks KazanAykon TED Kolejliler88 - 52
26 Mar 20141/4 finalNizhny NovgorodHapoel Jerusalem88 - 72
26 Mar 20141/4 finalCrvena ZvezdaBudivelnyk79 - 70 OT
01 Apr 20141/2 finalValencia BasketNizhny Novgorod84 - 75
02 Apr 20141/2 finalCrvena ZvezdaUniks Kazan63 - 52
09 Apr 20141/2 finalNizhny NovgorodValencia Basket53 - 79
09 Apr 20141/2 finalUniks KazanCrvena Zvezda84 - 67
01 May 2014finalValencia BasketUniks Kazan80 - 67

Teams

CountryTeamHomeRosterScheduleStatsKey Facts
ItalyAcqua Vitasnella CantùHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyALBA BerlinHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
HungaryAlba FehérvárHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyArtland DragonsHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
FranceASVEL Lyon VilleurbanneHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyAykon TED KolejlilerHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBanco di Sardegna SassariHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyBanvitHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
BelgiumBelfius Mons-HainautHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
BelgiumBelgacom Spirou CharleroiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyBeşiktaş Integral Forex IstanbulHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainBilbao BasketHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyBrose BambergHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
UkraineBudivelnykHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
MontenegroBudućnost VOLIHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainCAI ZaragozaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
CroatiaCedevita ZagrebHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
Czech RepublicČEZ Basketball NymburkHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
CroatiaCibonaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyCimberio VareseHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SerbiaCrvena ZvezdaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
RomaniaCSU Asesoft PloiestiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
FranceElan Chalon Sur SaôneHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyEWE Baskets OldenburgHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
FranceGravelines-DunkerqueHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
IsraelHapoel JerusalemHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
EstoniaKalev/CramoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
UkraineKhimikHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
RussiaKhimkiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
Bosnia and HerzegovinaKK Igokea AleksandrovacHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
FranceLe MansHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
LithuaniaLietuvos rytasHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
BulgariaLukoil Academic SofiaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
IsraelMaccabi Haifa BazanHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyMontepaschi SienaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
North MacedoniaMZT SkopjeHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
FranceNanterreHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
LithuaniaNeptūnas KlaipedaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
FinlandNilan BisonsHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
RussiaNizhny NovgorodHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GreecePanioniosHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GreecePAOKHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
FranceParis-LevalloisHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyPınar KarşıyakaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SerbiaRadnički KragujevacHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
Germanyratiopharm UlmHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
RussiaSpartak St.PetersburgHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
FranceStrasbourgHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyTelekom Baskets BonnHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
BelgiumTelenet BC OostendeHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
RussiaUniks KazanHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SloveniaUnion Olimpija LjubljanaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainValencia BasketHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
LatviaVEF RigaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyVirtus Acea RomaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
PolandZastal Zielona GóraHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
playing this seasonshow players of all seasons

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings