25 Sep 2014 | Regular | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 103 - 105 OT |
26 Sep 2014 | Regular | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | 78 - 62 |
26 Sep 2014 | Regular | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | Basket Swans Gmunden | 81 - 99 |
26 Sep 2014 | Regular | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 84 - 73 |
26 Sep 2014 | Regular | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | BC Zepter Vienna | 77 - 78 |
28 Sep 2014 | Regular | Basket Swans Gmunden | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | 79 - 61 |
28 Sep 2014 | Regular | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | 46 - 124 |
28 Sep 2014 | Regular | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 81 - 89 |
29 Sep 2014 | Regular | BC Zepter Vienna | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 85 - 82 |
04 Oct 2014 | Regular | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 60 - 58 |
04 Oct 2014 | Regular | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 64 - 76 |
05 Oct 2014 | Regular | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | 82 - 78 |
05 Oct 2014 | Regular | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | BC Zepter Vienna | 75 - 78 |
06 Oct 2014 | Regular | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | Basket Swans Gmunden | 77 - 99 |
09 Oct 2014 | Regular | BC Zepter Vienna | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 109 - 72 |
10 Oct 2014 | Regular | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | 96 - 84 |
10 Oct 2014 | Regular | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 69 - 73 |
10 Oct 2014 | Regular | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | 63 - 61 |
10 Oct 2014 | Regular | Basket Swans Gmunden | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | 90 - 85 |
12 Oct 2014 | Regular | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 80 - 73 |
12 Oct 2014 | Regular | Basket Swans Gmunden | BC Zepter Vienna | 96 - 81 |
12 Oct 2014 | Regular | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | 83 - 97 |
12 Oct 2014 | Regular | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | 99 - 70 |
12 Oct 2014 | Regular | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 62 - 50 |
18 Oct 2014 | Regular | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 71 - 60 |
18 Oct 2014 | Regular | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 67 - 84 |
19 Oct 2014 | Regular | BC Zepter Vienna | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | 77 - 80 |
19 Oct 2014 | Regular | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | Basket Swans Gmunden | 81 - 99 |
20 Oct 2014 | Regular | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | 76 - 68 |
23 Oct 2014 | Regular | Basket Swans Gmunden | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 81 - 89 |
24 Oct 2014 | Regular | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 67 - 91 |
24 Oct 2014 | Regular | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 74 - 68 |
24 Oct 2014 | Regular | BC Zepter Vienna | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | 80 - 70 |
24 Oct 2014 | Regular | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | 76 - 61 |
26 Oct 2014 | Regular | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | Basket Swans Gmunden | 91 - 85 |
26 Oct 2014 | Regular | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | BC Zepter Vienna | 67 - 79 |
26 Oct 2014 | Regular | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 77 - 84 |
26 Oct 2014 | Regular | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | 83 - 69 |
27 Oct 2014 | Regular | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | 82 - 73 |
30 Oct 2014 | Regular | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | 88 - 71 |
01 Nov 2014 | Regular | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | 77 - 78 |
02 Nov 2014 | Regular | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 64 - 72 |
02 Nov 2014 | Regular | Basket Swans Gmunden | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | 71 - 70 |
02 Nov 2014 | Regular | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 49 - 78 |
03 Nov 2014 | Regular | BC Zepter Vienna | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 87 - 83 |
08 Nov 2014 | Regular | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | 84 - 64 |
09 Nov 2014 | Regular | BC Zepter Vienna | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | 86 - 70 |
09 Nov 2014 | Regular | Basket Swans Gmunden | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 94 - 62 |
09 Nov 2014 | Regular | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | 63 - 91 |
10 Nov 2014 | Regular | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 69 - 74 |
15 Nov 2014 | Regular | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 75 - 89 |
15 Nov 2014 | Regular | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 92 - 71 |
16 Nov 2014 | Regular | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | 76 - 80 |
16 Nov 2014 | Regular | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | BC Zepter Vienna | 81 - 93 |
16 Nov 2014 | Regular | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | Basket Swans Gmunden | 67 - 73 |
22 Nov 2014 | Regular | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | 85 - 73 |
23 Nov 2014 | Regular | Basket Swans Gmunden | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 107 - 60 |
23 Nov 2014 | Regular | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 91 - 69 |
23 Nov 2014 | Regular | BC Zepter Vienna | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | 95 - 94 OT |
24 Nov 2014 | Regular | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | 71 - 88 |
27 Nov 2014 | Regular | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | BC Zepter Vienna | 96 - 84 |
29 Nov 2014 | Regular | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | 87 - 66 |
29 Nov 2014 | Regular | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | Basket Swans Gmunden | 84 - 76 |
30 Nov 2014 | Regular | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | BC Zepter Vienna | 82 - 76 |
30 Nov 2014 | Regular | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 80 - 86 |
01 Dec 2014 | Regular | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 68 - 76 |
05 Dec 2014 | Regular | BC Zepter Vienna | Basket Swans Gmunden | 103 - 97 OT |
05 Dec 2014 | Regular | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | 74 - 64 |
06 Dec 2014 | Regular | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | 69 - 81 |
06 Dec 2014 | Regular | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 91 - 73 |
06 Dec 2014 | Regular | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 89 - 61 |
08 Dec 2014 | Regular | Basket Swans Gmunden | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | 69 - 73 |
08 Dec 2014 | Regular | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | 75 - 81 |
08 Dec 2014 | Regular | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 67 - 87 |
08 Dec 2014 | Regular | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 65 - 91 |
12 Dec 2014 | Regular | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 83 - 70 |
13 Dec 2014 | Regular | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | Basket Swans Gmunden | 84 - 90 |
14 Dec 2014 | Regular | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | 93 - 83 |
14 Dec 2014 | Regular | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | 79 - 83 OT |
15 Dec 2014 | Regular | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | BC Zepter Vienna | 75 - 62 |
26 Dec 2014 | Regular | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | 73 - 67 |
26 Dec 2014 | Regular | BC Zepter Vienna | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 86 - 84 |
26 Dec 2014 | Regular | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | 73 - 79 |
26 Dec 2014 | Regular | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 84 - 62 |
26 Dec 2014 | Regular | Basket Swans Gmunden | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 96 - 83 |
28 Dec 2014 | Regular | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 94 - 82 |
28 Dec 2014 | Regular | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | 82 - 88 |
28 Dec 2014 | Regular | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | 72 - 64 |
28 Dec 2014 | Regular | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | Basket Swans Gmunden | 69 - 111 |
28 Dec 2014 | Regular | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | BC Zepter Vienna | 82 - 84 |
04 Jan 2015 | Regular | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 75 - 83 |
04 Jan 2015 | Regular | Basket Swans Gmunden | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | 88 - 86 |
04 Jan 2015 | Regular | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 73 - 67 |
04 Jan 2015 | Regular | BC Zepter Vienna | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 89 - 86 |
04 Jan 2015 | Regular | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | 73 - 82 OT |
10 Jan 2015 | Regular | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 79 - 69 |
10 Jan 2015 | Regular | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | 81 - 66 |
11 Jan 2015 | Regular | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | Basket Swans Gmunden | 82 - 92 |
11 Jan 2015 | Regular | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 93 - 72 |
11 Jan 2015 | Regular | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | BC Zepter Vienna | 74 - 85 |
17 Jan 2015 | Regular | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | 52 - 86 |
18 Jan 2015 | Regular | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | 72 - 66 |
18 Jan 2015 | Regular | BC Zepter Vienna | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 85 - 77 |
18 Jan 2015 | Regular | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 73 - 60 |
18 Jan 2015 | Regular | Basket Swans Gmunden | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | 79 - 88 OT |
25 Jan 2015 | Regular | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | Basket Swans Gmunden | 68 - 97 |
25 Jan 2015 | Regular | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 77 - 91 |
25 Jan 2015 | Regular | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | 69 - 90 |
25 Jan 2015 | Regular | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | BC Zepter Vienna | 93 - 94 |
25 Jan 2015 | Regular | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 91 - 83 |
03 Feb 2015 | Regular | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | 79 - 72 |
05 Feb 2015 | Regular | BC Zepter Vienna | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 111 - 76 |
06 Feb 2015 | Regular | Basket Swans Gmunden | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | 84 - 96 |
06 Feb 2015 | Regular | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | 75 - 63 |
06 Feb 2015 | Regular | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 88 - 67 |
06 Feb 2015 | Regular | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | 83 - 82 |
08 Feb 2015 | Regular | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 81 - 90 |
08 Feb 2015 | Regular | Basket Swans Gmunden | BC Zepter Vienna | 87 - 83 |
08 Feb 2015 | Regular | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | 74 - 88 |
08 Feb 2015 | Regular | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 77 - 72 |
14 Feb 2015 | Regular | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 79 - 72 |
14 Feb 2015 | Regular | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 89 - 60 |
14 Feb 2015 | Regular | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | 64 - 74 |
15 Feb 2015 | Regular | BC Zepter Vienna | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | 96 - 116 |
16 Feb 2015 | Regular | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | Basket Swans Gmunden | 95 - 83 |
22 Feb 2015 | Regular | Basket Swans Gmunden | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 73 - 89 |
22 Feb 2015 | Regular | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 62 - 74 |
22 Feb 2015 | Regular | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | 93 - 81 |
23 Feb 2015 | Regular | BC Zepter Vienna | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | 86 - 79 |
28 Feb 2015 | Regular | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | BC Zepter Vienna | 81 - 90 |
28 Feb 2015 | Regular | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | Basket Swans Gmunden | 99 - 65 |
01 Mar 2015 | Regular | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | 78 - 75 |
01 Mar 2015 | Regular | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | 92 - 97 OT |
02 Mar 2015 | Regular | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 77 - 67 |
04 Mar 2015 | Regular | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 88 - 78 |
07 Mar 2015 | Regular | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | 78 - 79 |
07 Mar 2015 | Regular | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | Basket Swans Gmunden | 95 - 87 |
08 Mar 2015 | Regular | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 92 - 79 |
08 Mar 2015 | Regular | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | 70 - 73 |
09 Mar 2015 | Regular | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | BC Zepter Vienna | 104 - 76 |
12 Mar 2015 | Regular | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | 87 - 95 |
12 Mar 2015 | Regular | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 81 - 78 |
13 Mar 2015 | Regular | BC Zepter Vienna | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | 85 - 77 |
13 Mar 2015 | Regular | Basket Swans Gmunden | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 83 - 87 |
13 Mar 2015 | Regular | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | 68 - 95 |
15 Mar 2015 | Regular | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 92 - 79 |
15 Mar 2015 | Regular | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | BC Zepter Vienna | 78 - 66 |
15 Mar 2015 | Regular | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 86 - 46 |
15 Mar 2015 | Regular | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | 91 - 84 OT |
16 Mar 2015 | Regular | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | Basket Swans Gmunden | 79 - 82 |
21 Mar 2015 | Regular | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | 63 - 69 |
22 Mar 2015 | Regular | BC Zepter Vienna | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | 95 - 84 |
22 Mar 2015 | Regular | Basket Swans Gmunden | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 94 - 87 |
22 Mar 2015 | Regular | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 69 - 81 |
23 Mar 2015 | Regular | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | 75 - 73 |
04 Apr 2015 | Regular | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | BC Zepter Vienna | 64 - 105 |
04 Apr 2015 | Regular | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 80 - 75 |
05 Apr 2015 | Regular | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | Basket Swans Gmunden | 69 - 73 |
05 Apr 2015 | Regular | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | 65 - 67 |
06 Apr 2015 | Regular | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 71 - 91 |
09 Apr 2015 | Regular | BC Zepter Vienna | Basket Swans Gmunden | 93 - 80 |
10 Apr 2015 | Regular | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | 72 - 79 |
10 Apr 2015 | Regular | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 83 - 68 |
10 Apr 2015 | Regular | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | 77 - 97 |
10 Apr 2015 | Regular | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 91 - 78 |
12 Apr 2015 | Regular | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 84 - 92 OT |
12 Apr 2015 | Regular | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 71 - 60 |
12 Apr 2015 | Regular | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | 78 - 77 |
12 Apr 2015 | Regular | Basket Swans Gmunden | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | 77 - 80 |
13 Apr 2015 | Regular | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | BC Zepter Vienna | 92 - 72 |
18 Apr 2015 | Regular | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | Basket Swans Gmunden | 71 - 81 |
18 Apr 2015 | Regular | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 103 - 56 |
19 Apr 2015 | Regular | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | 83 - 76 |
19 Apr 2015 | Regular | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | 80 - 84 |
20 Apr 2015 | Regular | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | BC Zepter Vienna | 71 - 77 |
22 Apr 2015 | Regular | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | 88 - 93 |
22 Apr 2015 | Regular | BC Zepter Vienna | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 107 - 64 |
22 Apr 2015 | Regular | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 87 - 78 |
22 Apr 2015 | Regular | Basket Swans Gmunden | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 82 - 90 |
22 Apr 2015 | Regular | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | 74 - 63 |
26 Apr 2015 | 1/4 final | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 78 - 81 |
26 Apr 2015 | 1/4 final | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | 100 - 57 |
26 Apr 2015 | 1/4 final | BC Zepter Vienna | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 90 - 83 |
26 Apr 2015 | 1/4 final | Basket Swans Gmunden | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | 74 - 85 |
28 Apr 2015 | 1/4 final | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | 82 - 58 |
28 Apr 2015 | 1/4 final | BC Zepter Vienna | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 68 - 81 |
28 Apr 2015 | 1/4 final | Basket Swans Gmunden | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | 77 - 56 |
28 Apr 2015 | 1/4 final | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 98 - 72 |
30 Apr 2015 | 1/4 final | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 68 - 77 |
30 Apr 2015 | 1/4 final | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | Basket Swans Gmunden | 72 - 64 |
30 Apr 2015 | 1/4 final | Redwell Gunners Oberwart | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | 68 - 75 |
30 Apr 2015 | 1/4 final | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | BC Zepter Vienna | 53 - 78 |
01 May 2015 | play out - final | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 74 - 88 |
03 May 2015 | 1/4 final | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | Basket Swans Gmunden | 66 - 75 |
03 May 2015 | 1/4 final | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | BC Zepter Vienna | 63 - 56 |
03 May 2015 | play out - final | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | 76 - 79 |
03 May 2015 | 1/4 final | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 69 - 76 |
06 May 2015 | 1/4 final | Basket Swans Gmunden | yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg | 84 - 83 |
06 May 2015 | 1/4 final | BC Zepter Vienna | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 82 - 70 |
10 May 2015 | 1/2 final | BC Zepter Vienna | Basket Swans Gmunden | 93 - 71 |
10 May 2015 | 1/2 final | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 88 - 71 |
13 May 2015 | 1/2 final | BC Zepter Vienna | Basket Swans Gmunden | 88 - 64 |
13 May 2015 | 1/2 final | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 65 - 56 |
17 May 2015 | 1/2 final | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | 98 - 103 OT |
17 May 2015 | 1/2 final | Basket Swans Gmunden | BC Zepter Vienna | 77 - 84 |
25 May 2015 | final | BC Zepter Vienna | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | 79 - 92 |
28 May 2015 | final | BC Zepter Vienna | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | 92 - 78 |
30 May 2015 | final | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | BC Zepter Vienna | 85 - 72 |
03 Jun 2015 | final | UBC Magnofit Guessing Knights | BC Zepter Vienna | 73 - 66 OT |