League: EuroCup (EuroCup) 2014/15

History

seasonchampionphaserank
2019/20
2018/19Valencia Basket
2017/18Darüşşafaka Doğuş
2016/17Unicaja Malaga
2015/16Galatasaray Liv Hospital
2014/15Khimki
2013/14Valencia Basket
2012/13Lokomotiv Kuban
2011/12Khimki
2010/11Uniks Kazan

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

Schedule

datetypehomevisitorresult
14 Oct 2014group BArtland DragonsASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne64 - 70
14 Oct 2014group BHerbalife Gran Canaria 2014Acqua Vitasnella Cantù101 - 81
15 Oct 2014group CEWE Baskets OldenburgBaloncesto Sevilla77 - 85
15 Oct 2014group DBeşiktaş Integral Forex IstanbulUnion Olimpija Ljubljana68 - 70
15 Oct 2014group DSzolnoki OlajbanyaszZenit St.Petersburg96 - 94
15 Oct 2014group DKhimkiVEF Riga94 - 65
15 Oct 2014group ELietuvos rytasPartizan92 - 65
15 Oct 2014group FVentspilsBudućnost VOLI82 - 75
15 Oct 2014group ATelekom Baskets BonnStrasbourg83 - 86
15 Oct 2014group FPınar KarşıyakaPAOK81 - 87 OT
15 Oct 2014group BDijonTelenet BC Oostende72 - 63
15 Oct 2014group CSLUC NancyČEZ Basketball Nymburk78 - 76
15 Oct 2014group EBanvitHapoel Jerusalem80 - 76
15 Oct 2014group FStelmet Zielona GóraLokomotiv Kuban78 - 97
15 Oct 2014group EKrasny Oktyabr VolgogradCSU Asesoft Ploiesti75 - 81
15 Oct 2014group ACAI ZaragozaParis Levallois77 - 76
15 Oct 2014group AGrissin Bon Reggio EmiliaBrose Bamberg70 - 67
15 Oct 2014group CProximus Spirou CharleroiVirtus Acea Roma59 - 88
21 Oct 2014group CČEZ Basketball NymburkEWE Baskets Oldenburg77 - 71
21 Oct 2014group AParis LevalloisGrissin Bon Reggio Emilia88 - 76
22 Oct 2014group CVirtus Acea RomaSLUC Nancy84 - 79
22 Oct 2014group FLokomotiv KubanVentspils72 - 60
22 Oct 2014group BAcqua Vitasnella CantùArtland Dragons77 - 78
22 Oct 2014group FBudućnost VOLIPınar Karşıyaka79 - 82
22 Oct 2014group BTelenet BC OostendeHerbalife Gran Canaria 201476 - 83
22 Oct 2014group BASVEL Lyon VilleurbanneDijon77 - 78
22 Oct 2014group EPartizanBanvit61 - 77
22 Oct 2014group ABrose BambergTelekom Baskets Bonn104 - 79
22 Oct 2014group DZenit St.PetersburgBeşiktaş Integral Forex Istanbul86 - 90 OT
22 Oct 2014group DUnion Olimpija LjubljanaKhimki85 - 88
22 Oct 2014group ECSU Asesoft PloiestiLietuvos rytas103 - 83
22 Oct 2014group CBaloncesto SevillaProximus Spirou Charleroi80 - 75
22 Oct 2014group FPAOKStelmet Zielona Góra85 - 66
22 Oct 2014group AStrasbourgCAI Zaragoza88 - 86 OT
22 Oct 2014group DVEF RigaSzolnoki Olajbanyasz71 - 61
22 Oct 2014group EHapoel JerusalemKrasny Oktyabr Volgograd78 - 79
28 Oct 2014group AGrissin Bon Reggio EmiliaStrasbourg59 - 66
28 Oct 2014group FLokomotiv KubanPAOK87 - 46
29 Oct 2014group CSLUC NancyEWE Baskets Oldenburg72 - 67
29 Oct 2014group EBanvitCSU Asesoft Ploiesti81 - 66
29 Oct 2014group FStelmet Zielona GóraBudućnost VOLI76 - 90
29 Oct 2014group EKrasny Oktyabr VolgogradLietuvos rytas63 - 77
29 Oct 2014group EHapoel JerusalemPartizan82 - 79
29 Oct 2014group CProximus Spirou CharleroiČEZ Basketball Nymburk82 - 73
29 Oct 2014group BArtland DragonsTelenet BC Oostende67 - 75
29 Oct 2014group DBeşiktaş Integral Forex IstanbulKhimki66 - 64
29 Oct 2014group CVirtus Acea RomaBaloncesto Sevilla84 - 82
29 Oct 2014group DSzolnoki OlajbanyaszUnion Olimpija Ljubljana80 - 86
29 Oct 2014group FVentspilsPınar Karşıyaka72 - 81
29 Oct 2014group BASVEL Lyon VilleurbanneAcqua Vitasnella Cantù78 - 70
29 Oct 2014group ABrose BambergParis Levallois81 - 55
29 Oct 2014group DZenit St.PetersburgVEF Riga84 - 70
29 Oct 2014group ATelekom Baskets BonnCAI Zaragoza90 - 88
29 Oct 2014group BDijonHerbalife Gran Canaria 201469 - 71
04 Nov 2014group ACAI ZaragozaGrissin Bon Reggio Emilia93 - 79
04 Nov 2014group CEWE Baskets OldenburgProximus Spirou Charleroi72 - 68
04 Nov 2014group ELietuvos rytasBanvit92 - 80
04 Nov 2014group DUnion Olimpija LjubljanaZenit St.Petersburg89 - 84
05 Nov 2014group ECSU Asesoft PloiestiHapoel Jerusalem83 - 74
05 Nov 2014group ATelekom Baskets BonnParis Levallois81 - 78
05 Nov 2014group AStrasbourgBrose Bamberg77 - 74
05 Nov 2014group BDijonAcqua Vitasnella Cantù74 - 66
05 Nov 2014group CSLUC NancyBaloncesto Sevilla68 - 59
05 Nov 2014group DKhimkiSzolnoki Olajbanyasz98 - 84
05 Nov 2014group EKrasny Oktyabr VolgogradPartizan61 - 59
05 Nov 2014group DBeşiktaş Integral Forex IstanbulVEF Riga88 - 71
05 Nov 2014group FBudućnost VOLILokomotiv Kuban63 - 77
05 Nov 2014group BTelenet BC OostendeASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne99 - 97 OT
05 Nov 2014group BHerbalife Gran Canaria 2014Artland Dragons74 - 63
05 Nov 2014group FVentspilsPAOK63 - 66
05 Nov 2014group CČEZ Basketball NymburkVirtus Acea Roma89 - 87 OT
05 Nov 2014group FPınar KarşıyakaStelmet Zielona Góra83 - 67
11 Nov 2014group AParis LevalloisStrasbourg76 - 61
11 Nov 2014group DVEF RigaUnion Olimpija Ljubljana74 - 83
11 Nov 2014group DSzolnoki OlajbanyaszBeşiktaş Integral Forex Istanbul70 - 73
11 Nov 2014group BASVEL Lyon VilleurbanneHerbalife Gran Canaria 201475 - 92
12 Nov 2014group ABrose BambergCAI Zaragoza90 - 74
12 Nov 2014group CBaloncesto SevillaČEZ Basketball Nymburk65 - 66
12 Nov 2014group DZenit St.PetersburgKhimki89 - 86
12 Nov 2014group FPAOKBudućnost VOLI80 - 60
12 Nov 2014group EBanvitKrasny Oktyabr Volgograd90 - 75
12 Nov 2014group FStelmet Zielona GóraVentspils69 - 79
12 Nov 2014group AGrissin Bon Reggio EmiliaTelekom Baskets Bonn84 - 85
12 Nov 2014group EHapoel JerusalemLietuvos rytas70 - 81
12 Nov 2014group CProximus Spirou CharleroiSLUC Nancy73 - 88
12 Nov 2014group BArtland DragonsDijon76 - 79 OT
12 Nov 2014group BAcqua Vitasnella CantùTelenet BC Oostende68 - 60
12 Nov 2014group CVirtus Acea RomaEWE Baskets Oldenburg83 - 81
12 Nov 2014group EPartizanCSU Asesoft Ploiesti76 - 69
12 Nov 2014group FLokomotiv KubanPınar Karşıyaka75 - 63
18 Nov 2014group EPartizanLietuvos rytas76 - 85
18 Nov 2014group AParis LevalloisCAI Zaragoza90 - 87
18 Nov 2014group CVirtus Acea RomaProximus Spirou Charleroi100 - 69
19 Nov 2014group FLokomotiv KubanStelmet Zielona Góra78 - 68
19 Nov 2014group CČEZ Basketball NymburkSLUC Nancy89 - 80
19 Nov 2014group DUnion Olimpija LjubljanaBeşiktaş Integral Forex Istanbul57 - 80
19 Nov 2014group BASVEL Lyon VilleurbanneArtland Dragons84 - 83
19 Nov 2014group ABrose BambergGrissin Bon Reggio Emilia75 - 61
19 Nov 2014group ECSU Asesoft PloiestiKrasny Oktyabr Volgograd79 - 96
19 Nov 2014group CBaloncesto SevillaEWE Baskets Oldenburg68 - 59
19 Nov 2014group DZenit St.PetersburgSzolnoki Olajbanyasz81 - 61
19 Nov 2014group FPAOKPınar Karşıyaka74 - 79
19 Nov 2014group AStrasbourgTelekom Baskets Bonn76 - 48
19 Nov 2014group DVEF RigaKhimki79 - 86
19 Nov 2014group EHapoel JerusalemBanvit78 - 82
19 Nov 2014group BAcqua Vitasnella CantùHerbalife Gran Canaria 201463 - 80
19 Nov 2014group FBudućnost VOLIVentspils87 - 69
19 Nov 2014group BTelenet BC OostendeDijon80 - 71
25 Nov 2014group FStelmet Zielona GóraPAOK84 - 77
25 Nov 2014group AGrissin Bon Reggio EmiliaParis Levallois78 - 72
25 Nov 2014group BArtland DragonsAcqua Vitasnella Cantù66 - 68
26 Nov 2014group DSzolnoki OlajbanyaszVEF Riga96 - 84
26 Nov 2014group FVentspilsLokomotiv Kuban60 - 69
26 Nov 2014group FPınar KarşıyakaBudućnost VOLI86 - 78
26 Nov 2014group ATelekom Baskets BonnBrose Bamberg52 - 71
26 Nov 2014group ACAI ZaragozaStrasbourg71 - 73 OT
26 Nov 2014group BDijonASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne75 - 58
26 Nov 2014group CEWE Baskets OldenburgČEZ Basketball Nymburk84 - 71
26 Nov 2014group CSLUC NancyVirtus Acea Roma64 - 76
26 Nov 2014group EBanvitPartizan90 - 85 OT
26 Nov 2014group DKhimkiUnion Olimpija Ljubljana105 - 77
26 Nov 2014group EKrasny Oktyabr VolgogradHapoel Jerusalem69 - 67
26 Nov 2014group ELietuvos rytasCSU Asesoft Ploiesti79 - 72
26 Nov 2014group CProximus Spirou CharleroiBaloncesto Sevilla82 - 72
26 Nov 2014group DBeşiktaş Integral Forex IstanbulZenit St.Petersburg87 - 73
26 Nov 2014group BHerbalife Gran Canaria 2014Telenet BC Oostende79 - 70
02 Dec 2014group AParis LevalloisBrose Bamberg56 - 67
03 Dec 2014group DKhimkiBeşiktaş Integral Forex Istanbul82 - 78
03 Dec 2014group ELietuvos rytasKrasny Oktyabr Volgograd82 - 91
03 Dec 2014group BAcqua Vitasnella CantùASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne79 - 69
03 Dec 2014group FBudućnost VOLIStelmet Zielona Góra100 - 85
03 Dec 2014group BTelenet BC OostendeArtland Dragons84 - 82
03 Dec 2014group BHerbalife Gran Canaria 2014Dijon94 - 60
03 Dec 2014group EPartizanHapoel Jerusalem64 - 83
03 Dec 2014group CČEZ Basketball NymburkProximus Spirou Charleroi67 - 73
03 Dec 2014group FPınar KarşıyakaVentspils71 - 67
03 Dec 2014group DUnion Olimpija LjubljanaSzolnoki Olajbanyasz89 - 67
03 Dec 2014group ECSU Asesoft PloiestiBanvit84 - 74
03 Dec 2014group CBaloncesto SevillaVirtus Acea Roma98 - 80
03 Dec 2014group FPAOKLokomotiv Kuban54 - 68
03 Dec 2014group ACAI ZaragozaTelekom Baskets Bonn90 - 75
03 Dec 2014group AStrasbourgGrissin Bon Reggio Emilia74 - 66
03 Dec 2014group DVEF RigaZenit St.Petersburg66 - 74
03 Dec 2014group CEWE Baskets OldenburgSLUC Nancy71 - 85
09 Dec 2014group AParis LevalloisTelekom Baskets Bonn87 - 80 OT
09 Dec 2014group AGrissin Bon Reggio EmiliaCAI Zaragoza75 - 87
09 Dec 2014group DVEF RigaBeşiktaş Integral Forex Istanbul64 - 76
09 Dec 2014group CVirtus Acea RomaČEZ Basketball Nymburk78 - 72
10 Dec 2014group FPAOKVentspils76 - 62
10 Dec 2014group EHapoel JerusalemCSU Asesoft Ploiesti110 - 112 OT
10 Dec 2014group CProximus Spirou CharleroiEWE Baskets Oldenburg62 - 75
10 Dec 2014group BArtland DragonsHerbalife Gran Canaria 201481 - 90
10 Dec 2014group DSzolnoki OlajbanyaszKhimki65 - 79
10 Dec 2014group FLokomotiv KubanBudućnost VOLI79 - 76
10 Dec 2014group BAcqua Vitasnella CantùDijon89 - 63
10 Dec 2014group BASVEL Lyon VilleurbanneTelenet BC Oostende70 - 78
10 Dec 2014group EPartizanKrasny Oktyabr Volgograd84 - 70
10 Dec 2014group ABrose BambergStrasbourg63 - 70
10 Dec 2014group DZenit St.PetersburgUnion Olimpija Ljubljana75 - 74
10 Dec 2014group CBaloncesto SevillaSLUC Nancy85 - 75
10 Dec 2014group EBanvitLietuvos rytas66 - 71
10 Dec 2014group FStelmet Zielona GóraPınar Karşıyaka71 - 69
16 Dec 2014group AStrasbourgParis Levallois71 - 75
16 Dec 2014group CČEZ Basketball NymburkBaloncesto Sevilla91 - 82 OT
17 Dec 2014group EKrasny Oktyabr VolgogradBanvit80 - 68
17 Dec 2014group ACAI ZaragozaBrose Bamberg78 - 76
17 Dec 2014group CEWE Baskets OldenburgVirtus Acea Roma80 - 66
17 Dec 2014group DBeşiktaş Integral Forex IstanbulSzolnoki Olajbanyasz67 - 68
17 Dec 2014group DKhimkiZenit St.Petersburg90 - 68
17 Dec 2014group ELietuvos rytasHapoel Jerusalem98 - 88
17 Dec 2014group FVentspilsStelmet Zielona Góra51 - 58
17 Dec 2014group FBudućnost VOLIPAOK76 - 81 OT
17 Dec 2014group BTelenet BC OostendeAcqua Vitasnella Cantù83 - 77
17 Dec 2014group BHerbalife Gran Canaria 2014ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne73 - 66
17 Dec 2014group ATelekom Baskets BonnGrissin Bon Reggio Emilia101 - 87
17 Dec 2014group FPınar KarşıyakaLokomotiv Kuban85 - 93
17 Dec 2014group DUnion Olimpija LjubljanaVEF Riga90 - 61
17 Dec 2014group BDijonArtland Dragons69 - 65
17 Dec 2014group ECSU Asesoft PloiestiPartizan65 - 85
17 Dec 2014group CSLUC NancyProximus Spirou Charleroi87 - 62
06 Jan 2015group 6Valencia BasketSLUC Nancy77 - 46
07 Jan 2015group GČEZ Basketball NymburkZenit St.Petersburg72 - 84
07 Jan 2015group 3Union Olimpija LjubljanaBrose Bamberg65 - 71
07 Jan 2015group 5Neptūnas KlaipedaParis Levallois82 - 73
07 Jan 2015group 6CSU Asesoft PloiestiLokomotiv Kuban59 - 85
07 Jan 2015group 4Baloncesto SevillaTelenet BC Oostende63 - 94
07 Jan 2015group 3FC Bayern MunchenDijon93 - 84
07 Jan 2015group 2CSP LimogesPAOK71 - 59
07 Jan 2015group GStrasbourgUnics Kazan72 - 61
07 Jan 2015group 5Beşiktaş Integral Forex IstanbulPınar Karşıyaka77 - 105
07 Jan 2015group 1Virtus Acea RomaKrasny Oktyabr Volgograd82 - 66
07 Jan 2015group 4Lietuvos rytasPGE Turów Zgorzelec98 - 86
07 Jan 2015group 2Acqua Vitasnella CantùKhimki99 - 88
07 Jan 2015group HBudućnost VOLIBanvit68 - 74
07 Jan 2015group 1Cedevita ZagrebCAI Zaragoza83 - 80
07 Jan 2015group HBanco di Sardegna SassariHerbalife Gran Canaria 201476 - 91
13 Jan 2015group HBanvitBanco di Sardegna Sassari74 - 75
13 Jan 2015group 5Paris LevalloisBeşiktaş Integral Forex Istanbul93 - 83
13 Jan 2015group GZenit St.PetersburgStrasbourg87 - 82 OT
14 Jan 2015group 5Pınar KarşıyakaNeptūnas Klaipeda99 - 85
14 Jan 2015group 3DijonUnion Olimpija Ljubljana77 - 81
14 Jan 2015group GUnics KazanČEZ Basketball Nymburk75 - 67
14 Jan 2015group 6SLUC NancyCSU Asesoft Ploiesti84 - 67
14 Jan 2015group 2PAOKAcqua Vitasnella Cantù78 - 77
14 Jan 2015group 1CAI ZaragozaVirtus Acea Roma67 - 53
14 Jan 2015group 1Krasny Oktyabr VolgogradCedevita Zagreb65 - 83
14 Jan 2015group 2KhimkiCSP Limoges79 - 70
14 Jan 2015group 6Lokomotiv KubanValencia Basket74 - 62
14 Jan 2015group 4Telenet BC OostendeLietuvos rytas75 - 69
14 Jan 2015group HHerbalife Gran Canaria 2014Budućnost VOLI92 - 69
14 Jan 2015group 3Brose BambergFC Bayern Munchen52 - 90
14 Jan 2015group 4PGE Turów ZgorzelecBaloncesto Sevilla87 - 84
20 Jan 2015group 3Union Olimpija LjubljanaFC Bayern Munchen80 - 90
20 Jan 2015group 5Paris LevalloisPınar Karşıyaka75 - 85
20 Jan 2015group 2CSP LimogesAcqua Vitasnella Cantù81 - 70
21 Jan 2015group 6Valencia BasketCSU Asesoft Ploiesti87 - 92
21 Jan 2015group HBudućnost VOLIBanco di Sardegna Sassari93 - 86
21 Jan 2015group 6SLUC NancyLokomotiv Kuban57 - 66
21 Jan 2015group 3Brose BambergDijon81 - 86
21 Jan 2015group 4PGE Turów ZgorzelecTelenet BC Oostende99 - 71
21 Jan 2015group 5Neptūnas KlaipedaBeşiktaş Integral Forex Istanbul62 - 69
21 Jan 2015group GUnics KazanZenit St.Petersburg103 - 67
21 Jan 2015group HBanvitHerbalife Gran Canaria 201480 - 70
21 Jan 2015group 2PAOKKhimki78 - 82
21 Jan 2015group 1Krasny Oktyabr VolgogradCAI Zaragoza71 - 66
21 Jan 2015group GStrasbourgČEZ Basketball Nymburk87 - 80
21 Jan 2015group 1Virtus Acea RomaCedevita Zagreb73 - 66
21 Jan 2015group 4Lietuvos rytasBaloncesto Sevilla100 - 78
27 Jan 2015group 1Cedevita ZagrebVirtus Acea Roma91 - 90 OT
28 Jan 2015group 4Telenet BC OostendePGE Turów Zgorzelec79 - 80
28 Jan 2015group 2Acqua Vitasnella CantùCSP Limoges68 - 57
28 Jan 2015group HHerbalife Gran Canaria 2014Banvit91 - 80
28 Jan 2015group GZenit St.PetersburgUnics Kazan65 - 77
28 Jan 2015group HBanco di Sardegna SassariBudućnost VOLI87 - 70
28 Jan 2015group GČEZ Basketball NymburkStrasbourg72 - 66
28 Jan 2015group 5Pınar KarşıyakaParis Levallois86 - 79
28 Jan 2015group 3DijonBrose Bamberg56 - 86
28 Jan 2015group 6CSU Asesoft PloiestiValencia Basket84 - 100
28 Jan 2015group 4Baloncesto SevillaLietuvos rytas88 - 82
28 Jan 2015group 3FC Bayern MunchenUnion Olimpija Ljubljana90 - 84
28 Jan 2015group 1CAI ZaragozaKrasny Oktyabr Volgograd71 - 82
28 Jan 2015group 5Beşiktaş Integral Forex IstanbulNeptūnas Klaipeda80 - 78
28 Jan 2015group 2KhimkiPAOK102 - 68
28 Jan 2015group 6Lokomotiv KubanSLUC Nancy85 - 70
03 Feb 2015group 3DijonFC Bayern Munchen74 - 84
04 Feb 2015group 2KhimkiAcqua Vitasnella Cantù75 - 62
04 Feb 2015group 6Lokomotiv KubanCSU Asesoft Ploiesti92 - 79
04 Feb 2015group 4Telenet BC OostendeBaloncesto Sevilla72 - 84
04 Feb 2015group 6SLUC NancyValencia Basket73 - 75
04 Feb 2015group HHerbalife Gran Canaria 2014Banco di Sardegna Sassari90 - 74
04 Feb 2015group 3Brose BambergUnion Olimpija Ljubljana91 - 90 OT
04 Feb 2015group GZenit St.PetersburgČEZ Basketball Nymburk63 - 84
04 Feb 2015group 4PGE Turów ZgorzelecLietuvos rytas104 - 93
04 Feb 2015group 5Pınar KarşıyakaBeşiktaş Integral Forex Istanbul73 - 64
04 Feb 2015group GUnics KazanStrasbourg60 - 82
04 Feb 2015group HBanvitBudućnost VOLI87 - 74
04 Feb 2015group 2PAOKCSP Limoges68 - 79
04 Feb 2015group 5Paris LevalloisNeptūnas Klaipeda88 - 79
04 Feb 2015group 1CAI ZaragozaCedevita Zagreb84 - 85 OT
04 Feb 2015group 1Krasny Oktyabr VolgogradVirtus Acea Roma86 - 88 OT
10 Feb 2015group GČEZ Basketball NymburkUnics Kazan79 - 84
10 Feb 2015group 2CSP LimogesKhimki72 - 86
10 Feb 2015group GStrasbourgZenit St.Petersburg61 - 73
11 Feb 2015group 5Beşiktaş Integral Forex IstanbulParis Levallois71 - 77
11 Feb 2015group 1Virtus Acea RomaCAI Zaragoza87 - 66
11 Feb 2015group 4Lietuvos rytasTelenet BC Oostende111 - 83
11 Feb 2015group 2Acqua Vitasnella CantùPAOK78 - 70
11 Feb 2015group 6Valencia BasketLokomotiv Kuban89 - 90
11 Feb 2015group HBudućnost VOLIHerbalife Gran Canaria 201483 - 88
11 Feb 2015group 1Cedevita ZagrebKrasny Oktyabr Volgograd92 - 101
11 Feb 2015group HBanco di Sardegna SassariBanvit72 - 89
11 Feb 2015group 3Union Olimpija LjubljanaDijon73 - 76
11 Feb 2015group 5Neptūnas KlaipedaPınar Karşıyaka83 - 90
11 Feb 2015group 6CSU Asesoft PloiestiSLUC Nancy88 - 81
11 Feb 2015group 4Baloncesto SevillaPGE Turów Zgorzelec76 - 97
11 Feb 2015group 3FC Bayern MunchenBrose Bamberg87 - 63
03 Mar 20151/8 finalParis LevalloisPGE Turów Zgorzelec74 - 71
03 Mar 20151/8 finalZenit St.PetersburgKhimki84 - 86
04 Mar 20151/8 finalBanvitVirtus Acea Roma71 - 55
04 Mar 20151/8 finalLietuvos rytasPınar Karşıyaka81 - 81
04 Mar 20151/8 finalAcqua Vitasnella CantùUnics Kazan64 - 70
04 Mar 20151/8 finalValencia BasketFC Bayern Munchen80 - 58
04 Mar 20151/8 finalCedevita ZagrebHerbalife Gran Canaria 201476 - 84
04 Mar 20151/8 finalBrose BambergLokomotiv Kuban78 - 80
10 Mar 20151/8 finalLokomotiv KubanBrose Bamberg70 - 53
11 Mar 20151/8 finalUnics KazanAcqua Vitasnella Cantù75 - 72
11 Mar 20151/8 finalFC Bayern MunchenValencia Basket60 - 94
11 Mar 20151/8 finalVirtus Acea RomaBanvit66 - 56
11 Mar 20151/8 finalKhimkiZenit St.Petersburg89 - 70
11 Mar 20151/8 finalHerbalife Gran Canaria 2014Cedevita Zagreb75 - 72
11 Mar 20151/8 finalPGE Turów ZgorzelecParis Levallois78 - 87
11 Mar 20151/8 finalPınar KarşıyakaLietuvos rytas97 - 81
17 Mar 20151/4 finalValencia BasketKhimki75 - 76
18 Mar 20151/4 finalUnics KazanLokomotiv Kuban78 - 87
18 Mar 20151/4 finalParis LevalloisBanvit67 - 65
18 Mar 20151/4 finalHerbalife Gran Canaria 2014Pınar Karşıyaka76 - 66
24 Mar 20151/4 finalBanvitParis Levallois75 - 71
25 Mar 20151/4 finalPınar KarşıyakaHerbalife Gran Canaria 201474 - 75
25 Mar 20151/4 finalKhimkiValencia Basket76 - 61
25 Mar 20151/4 finalLokomotiv KubanUnics Kazan58 - 79
01 Apr 20151/2 finalUnics KazanHerbalife Gran Canaria 201470 - 83
01 Apr 20151/2 finalBanvitKhimki83 - 82
08 Apr 20151/2 finalHerbalife Gran Canaria 2014Unics Kazan78 - 76
08 Apr 20151/2 finalKhimkiBanvit93 - 89
24 Apr 2015finalHerbalife Gran Canaria 2014Khimki66 - 91
29 Apr 2015finalKhimkiHerbalife Gran Canaria 201483 - 64

Teams

CountryTeamHomeRosterScheduleStatsKey Facts
ItalyAcqua Vitasnella CantùHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyArtland DragonsHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
FranceASVEL Lyon VilleurbanneHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainBaloncesto SevillaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBanco di Sardegna SassariHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyBanvitHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyBeşiktaş Integral Forex IstanbulHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyBrose BambergHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
MontenegroBudućnost VOLIHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainCAI ZaragozaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
CroatiaCedevita ZagrebHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
Czech RepublicČEZ Basketball NymburkHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
FranceCSP LimogesHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
RomaniaCSU Asesoft PloiestiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
FranceDijonHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyEWE Baskets OldenburgHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyFC Bayern MunchenHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGrissin Bon Reggio EmiliaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
IsraelHapoel JerusalemHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainHerbalife Gran Canaria 2014HomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
RussiaKhimkiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
RussiaKrasny Oktyabr VolgogradHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
LithuaniaLietuvos rytasHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
RussiaLokomotiv KubanHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
LithuaniaNeptūnas KlaipedaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GreecePAOKHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
FranceParis LevalloisHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SerbiaPartizanHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
PolandPGE Turów ZgorzelecHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyPınar KarşıyakaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
BelgiumProximus Spirou CharleroiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
FranceSLUC NancyHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
PolandStelmet Zielona GóraHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
FranceStrasbourgHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
HungarySzolnoki OlajbanyaszHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyTelekom Baskets BonnHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
BelgiumTelenet BC OostendeHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
RussiaUnics KazanHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SloveniaUnion Olimpija LjubljanaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainValencia BasketHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
LatviaVEF RigaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
LatviaVentspilsHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyVirtus Acea RomaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
RussiaZenit St.PetersburgHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
playing this seasonshow players of all seasons

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings