League: Liga A (ARG 1) 2011/12

History

seasonchampionphaserank
2018/19San Lorenzo de Almagro
2017/18San Lorenzo de Almagra
2016/17San Lorenzo de Almagra
2015/16San Lorenzo de Almagra
2014/15Quimsa Santiago Del Estero
2013/14Penarol Mar de Plata
2012/13Regatas Corrientes
2011/12Penarol Mar del Plata
2010/11Penarol Mar del Plata
2009/10Penarol Mar de Plata
2008/09Atenas Cordoba
2006/07Boca Juniors
2005/06Gimnasia Y Esgrima

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

Schedule

datetypehomevisitorresult
21 Sep 2011Liga A SouthPenarol Mar del PlataQuilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires77 - 58
22 Sep 2011Liga A South9 de Julio Rio TercerioBoca Juniors71 - 83
23 Sep 2011Liga A SouthPenarol Mar del PlataLanus Buenos Aires76 - 73
23 Sep 2011Liga A NorthRegatas CorrientesJuventud Sionista Parana78 - 68
23 Sep 2011Liga A NorthDeportivo Libertad SunchalesCiclista Olimpico La Banda84 - 83
23 Sep 2011Liga A NorthQuimsa Santiago Del EsteroAtenas Cordoba71 - 61
23 Sep 2011Liga A SouthObras SanitariasGECR Indalo66 - 74
23 Sep 2011Liga A SouthWeber Estudiantes Bahia BlancaQuilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires74 - 64
23 Sep 2011Liga A NorthLa Union de FormosaSan Martin Corrientes82 - 68
25 Sep 2011Liga A SouthObras SanitariasBoca Juniors73 - 81
25 Sep 2011Liga A NorthLa Union de FormosaJuventud Sionista Parana81 - 87
25 Sep 2011Liga A South9 de Julio Rio TercerioGECR Indalo74 - 72
25 Sep 2011Liga A NorthRegatas CorrientesSan Martin Corrientes86 - 70
25 Sep 2011Liga A SouthWeber Estudiantes Bahia BlancaLanus Buenos Aires77 - 63
25 Sep 2011Liga A NorthDeportivo Libertad SunchalesAtenas Cordoba71 - 81
25 Sep 2011Liga A NorthQuimsa Santiago Del EsteroCiclista Olimpico La Banda83 - 74
27 Sep 2011Liga A SouthQuilmes Mar del Plata Buenos AiresObras Sanitarias74 - 90
28 Sep 2011Liga A NorthAtenas CordobaLa Union de Formosa87 - 74
29 Sep 2011Liga A SouthBoca JuniorsWeber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca87 - 73
29 Sep 2011Liga A SouthLanus Buenos AiresObras Sanitarias58 - 64
30 Sep 2011Liga A NorthSan Martin CorrientesDeportivo Libertad Sunchales64 - 65
30 Sep 2011Liga A NorthCiclista Olimpico La BandaLa Union de Formosa77 - 73
30 Sep 2011Liga A NorthAtenas CordobaRegatas Corrientes78 - 75
30 Sep 2011Liga A SouthGECR IndaloPenarol Mar del Plata108 - 82
02 Oct 2011Liga A NorthSan Martin CorrientesQuimsa Santiago Del Estero70 - 76
02 Oct 2011Liga A NorthCiclista Olimpico La BandaRegatas Corrientes64 - 82
02 Oct 2011Liga A SouthGECR IndaloWeber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca80 - 87
02 Oct 2011Liga A SouthLanus Buenos Aires9 de Julio Rio Tercerio85 - 51
02 Oct 2011Liga A NorthJuventud Sionista ParanaDeportivo Libertad Sunchales87 - 78
03 Oct 2011Liga A SouthObras SanitariasPenarol Mar del Plata95 - 81
04 Oct 2011Liga A NorthJuventud Sionista ParanaQuimsa Santiago Del Estero77 - 75
04 Oct 2011Liga A SouthQuilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires9 de Julio Rio Tercerio72 - 61
05 Oct 2011Liga A SouthBoca JuniorsPenarol Mar del Plata65 - 73
06 Oct 2011Liga A NorthQuimsa Santiago Del EsteroRegatas Corrientes93 - 79
07 Oct 2011Liga A NorthSan Martin CorrientesCiclista Olimpico La Banda95 - 72
07 Oct 2011Liga A South9 de Julio Rio TercerioWeber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca56 - 69 OT
07 Oct 2011Liga A SouthLanus Buenos AiresGECR Indalo74 - 69
07 Oct 2011Liga A SouthQuilmes Mar del Plata Buenos AiresBoca Juniors86 - 69
07 Oct 2011Liga A NorthDeportivo Libertad SunchalesLa Union de Formosa64 - 53
09 Oct 2011Liga A NorthDeportivo Libertad SunchalesRegatas Corrientes79 - 86
09 Oct 2011Liga A NorthQuimsa Santiago Del EsteroLa Union de Formosa76 - 71
09 Oct 2011Liga A South9 de Julio Rio TercerioPenarol Mar del Plata85 - 97
09 Oct 2011Liga A SouthLanus Buenos AiresBoca Juniors61 - 62
09 Oct 2011Liga A NorthJuventud Sionista ParanaCiclista Olimpico La Banda86 - 91
09 Oct 2011Liga A SouthQuilmes Mar del Plata Buenos AiresGECR Indalo77 - 96
09 Oct 2011Liga A NorthSan Martin CorrientesAtenas Cordoba95 - 89 OT
11 Oct 2011Liga A NorthJuventud Sionista ParanaAtenas Cordoba89 - 81
11 Oct 2011Liga A SouthPenarol Mar del PlataGECR Indalo103 - 74
12 Oct 2011Liga A NorthRegatas CorrientesDeportivo Libertad Sunchales96 - 62
13 Oct 2011Liga A SouthWeber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca9 de Julio Rio Tercerio67 - 76
14 Oct 2011Liga A NorthCiclista Olimpico La BandaSan Martin Corrientes65 - 59
14 Oct 2011Liga A SouthGECR IndaloLanus Buenos Aires95 - 90
14 Oct 2011Liga A NorthAtenas CordobaJuventud Sionista Parana86 - 98
14 Oct 2011Liga A NorthLa Union de FormosaDeportivo Libertad Sunchales75 - 78
14 Oct 2011Liga A SouthBoca JuniorsQuilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires86 - 85
14 Oct 2011Liga A SouthPenarol Mar del PlataObras Sanitarias79 - 81
14 Oct 2011Liga A NorthRegatas CorrientesQuimsa Santiago Del Estero90 - 84
16 Oct 2011Liga A SouthGECR IndaloQuilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires64 - 59
16 Oct 2011Liga A SouthBoca JuniorsLanus Buenos Aires50 - 79
16 Oct 2011Liga A NorthAtenas CordobaSan Martin Corrientes103 - 75
16 Oct 2011Liga A SouthWeber Estudiantes Bahia BlancaObras Sanitarias83 - 61
16 Oct 2011Liga A NorthLa Union de FormosaQuimsa Santiago Del Estero81 - 79
16 Oct 2011Liga A SouthPenarol Mar del Plata9 de Julio Rio Tercerio88 - 66
16 Oct 2011Liga A NorthCiclista Olimpico La BandaJuventud Sionista Parana104 - 108 OT
19 Oct 2011Liga A NorthCiclista Olimpico La BandaAtenas Cordoba70 - 52
19 Oct 2011Liga A NorthDeportivo Libertad SunchalesQuimsa Santiago Del Estero79 - 59
19 Oct 2011Liga A SouthLanus Buenos AiresQuilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires100 - 89
19 Oct 2011Liga A SouthGECR IndaloBoca Juniors89 - 65
19 Oct 2011Liga A SouthObras Sanitarias9 de Julio Rio Tercerio85 - 79
19 Oct 2011Liga A NorthLa Union de FormosaRegatas Corrientes98 - 85
19 Oct 2011Liga A NorthSan Martin CorrientesJuventud Sionista Parana67 - 86
19 Oct 2011Liga A SouthPenarol Mar del PlataWeber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca87 - 96
21 Oct 2011Liga A NorthAtenas CordobaCiclista Olimpico La Banda89 - 77
21 Oct 2011Liga A NorthRegatas CorrientesLa Union de Formosa95 - 80
21 Oct 2011Liga A NorthQuimsa Santiago Del EsteroDeportivo Libertad Sunchales78 - 71
21 Oct 2011Liga A SouthWeber Estudiantes Bahia BlancaPenarol Mar del Plata79 - 76
21 Oct 2011Liga A SouthBoca JuniorsGECR Indalo88 - 70
21 Oct 2011Liga A NorthJuventud Sionista ParanaSan Martin Corrientes88 - 90
21 Oct 2011Liga A South9 de Julio Rio TercerioObras Sanitarias66 - 73
21 Oct 2011Liga A SouthQuilmes Mar del Plata Buenos AiresLanus Buenos Aires61 - 81
02 Nov 2011Liga A NorthCiclista Olimpico La BandaQuimsa Santiago Del Estero74 - 71
03 Nov 2011Liga A SouthQuilmes Mar del Plata Buenos AiresWeber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca68 - 76
04 Nov 2011Liga A NorthJuventud Sionista ParanaRegatas Corrientes73 - 80
04 Nov 2011Liga A SouthGECR IndaloObras Sanitarias79 - 85
04 Nov 2011Liga A SouthBoca Juniors9 de Julio Rio Tercerio71 - 63
04 Nov 2011Liga A NorthSan Martin CorrientesLa Union de Formosa68 - 66
04 Nov 2011Liga A SouthLanus Buenos AiresPenarol Mar del Plata72 - 86
06 Nov 2011Liga A NorthSan Martin CorrientesRegatas Corrientes66 - 73
06 Nov 2011Liga A NorthJuventud Sionista ParanaLa Union de Formosa93 - 102 OT
06 Nov 2011Liga A SouthQuilmes Mar del Plata Buenos AiresPenarol Mar del Plata72 - 87
06 Nov 2011Liga A SouthBoca JuniorsObras Sanitarias72 - 95
06 Nov 2011Liga A SouthLanus Buenos AiresWeber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca75 - 73
06 Nov 2011Liga A SouthGECR Indalo9 de Julio Rio Tercerio57 - 62 OT
07 Nov 2011Liga A NorthAtenas CordobaQuimsa Santiago Del Estero71 - 89
07 Nov 2011Liga A NorthCiclista Olimpico La BandaDeportivo Libertad Sunchales60 - 90
08 Nov 2011Liga A SouthObras SanitariasWeber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca85 - 64
09 Nov 2011Liga A SouthPenarol Mar del PlataBoca Juniors93 - 88 OT
09 Nov 2011Liga A NorthAtenas CordobaDeportivo Libertad Sunchales79 - 84
10 Nov 2011Liga A SouthObras SanitariasLanus Buenos Aires77 - 72
11 Nov 2011Liga A SouthWeber Estudiantes Bahia BlancaBoca Juniors90 - 82
11 Nov 2011Liga A NorthLa Union de FormosaCiclista Olimpico La Banda95 - 91
11 Nov 2011Liga A NorthRegatas CorrientesAtenas Cordoba81 - 74
11 Nov 2011Liga A NorthDeportivo Libertad SunchalesSan Martin Corrientes87 - 62
11 Nov 2011Liga A South9 de Julio Rio TercerioQuilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires95 - 84
11 Nov 2011Liga A NorthQuimsa Santiago Del EsteroJuventud Sionista Parana81 - 73
13 Nov 2011Liga A SouthWeber Estudiantes Bahia BlancaGECR Indalo74 - 58
13 Nov 2011Liga A NorthLa Union de FormosaAtenas Cordoba71 - 66
13 Nov 2011Liga A NorthDeportivo Libertad SunchalesJuventud Sionista Parana87 - 79
13 Nov 2011Liga A NorthRegatas CorrientesCiclista Olimpico La Banda86 - 80
13 Nov 2011Liga A NorthQuimsa Santiago Del EsteroSan Martin Corrientes87 - 68
13 Nov 2011Liga A South9 de Julio Rio TercerioLanus Buenos Aires69 - 81
13 Nov 2011Liga A SouthObras SanitariasQuilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires114 - 71
16 Nov 2011phase 2La Union de FormosaQuimsa Santiago Del Estero74 - 68
17 Nov 2011phase 2Atenas CordobaWeber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca80 - 89
18 Nov 2011phase 2Lanus Buenos AiresSan Martin Corrientes79 - 70
18 Nov 2011phase 2Regatas CorrientesQuimsa Santiago Del Estero65 - 72
18 Nov 2011phase 2Ciclista Olimpico La BandaPenarol Mar del Plata83 - 52
18 Nov 2011phase 2GECR IndaloObras Sanitarias85 - 88
18 Nov 2011phase 2Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos AiresJuventud Sionista Parana77 - 81
18 Nov 2011phase 2Boca Juniors9 de Julio Rio Tercerio80 - 60
18 Nov 2011phase 2La Union de FormosaDeportivo Libertad Sunchales68 - 80
20 Nov 2011phase 2GECR Indalo9 de Julio Rio Tercerio96 - 83
20 Nov 2011phase 2Lanus Buenos AiresJuventud Sionista Parana70 - 74
20 Nov 2011phase 2Regatas CorrientesDeportivo Libertad Sunchales80 - 77 OT
20 Nov 2011phase 2Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos AiresSan Martin Corrientes86 - 76
20 Nov 2011phase 2Boca JuniorsObras Sanitarias58 - 102
20 Nov 2011phase 2Atenas CordobaPenarol Mar del Plata59 - 75
30 Nov 2011phase 2Juventud Sionista ParanaGECR Indalo92 - 77
01 Dec 2011phase 2Deportivo Libertad SunchalesLanus Buenos Aires86 - 52
02 Dec 2011phase 2Juventud Sionista ParanaBoca Juniors88 - 77
02 Dec 2011phase 2Quimsa Santiago Del EsteroQuilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires89 - 75
02 Dec 2011phase 2Penarol Mar del PlataLa Union de Formosa92 - 83
02 Dec 2011phase 2Obras SanitariasCiclista Olimpico La Banda100 - 87
02 Dec 2011phase 2San Martin CorrientesGECR Indalo72 - 68
02 Dec 2011phase 29 de Julio Rio TercerioAtenas Cordoba92 - 85
02 Dec 2011phase 2Weber Estudiantes Bahia BlancaRegatas Corrientes90 - 82
04 Dec 2011phase 2Obras SanitariasAtenas Cordoba96 - 77
04 Dec 2011phase 2Weber Estudiantes Bahia BlancaLa Union de Formosa75 - 76
04 Dec 2011phase 2Deportivo Libertad SunchalesQuilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires99 - 80
04 Dec 2011phase 2San Martin CorrientesBoca Juniors80 - 89
04 Dec 2011phase 29 de Julio Rio TercerioCiclista Olimpico La Banda73 - 72
04 Dec 2011phase 2Penarol Mar del PlataRegatas Corrientes95 - 79
04 Dec 2011phase 2Quimsa Santiago Del EsteroLanus Buenos Aires67 - 60
07 Dec 2011phase 2Regatas CorrientesObras Sanitarias89 - 80
08 Dec 2011phase 2Boca JuniorsQuilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires77 - 66
09 Dec 2011phase 2Ciclista Olimpico La BandaSan Martin Corrientes78 - 77
09 Dec 2011phase 2La Union de FormosaObras Sanitarias66 - 98
09 Dec 2011phase 2Penarol Mar del PlataDeportivo Libertad Sunchales82 - 73
09 Dec 2011phase 2Regatas Corrientes9 de Julio Rio Tercerio78 - 55
09 Dec 2011phase 2Weber Estudiantes Bahia BlancaQuimsa Santiago Del Estero88 - 75
09 Dec 2011phase 2GECR IndaloLanus Buenos Aires77 - 96
09 Dec 2011phase 2Atenas CordobaJuventud Sionista Parana101 - 78
11 Dec 2011phase 2Ciclista Olimpico La BandaJuventud Sionista Parana65 - 66
11 Dec 2011phase 2Weber Estudiantes Bahia BlancaDeportivo Libertad Sunchales76 - 82
11 Dec 2011phase 2La Union de Formosa9 de Julio Rio Tercerio85 - 68
11 Dec 2011phase 2GECR IndaloQuilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires86 - 58
11 Dec 2011phase 2Penarol Mar del PlataQuimsa Santiago Del Estero95 - 78
11 Dec 2011phase 2Atenas CordobaSan Martin Corrientes93 - 75
12 Dec 2011phase 2Boca JuniorsLanus Buenos Aires71 - 76
14 Dec 2011phase 2Juventud Sionista ParanaRegatas Corrientes90 - 59
14 Dec 2011phase 29 de Julio Rio TercerioWeber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca78 - 71
14 Dec 2011phase 2Deportivo Libertad SunchalesGECR Indalo89 - 73
14 Dec 2011phase 2Obras SanitariasPenarol Mar del Plata96 - 73
14 Dec 2011phase 2Lanus Buenos AiresCiclista Olimpico La Banda77 - 71
14 Dec 2011phase 2Quimsa Santiago Del EsteroBoca Juniors101 - 72
14 Dec 2011phase 2Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos AiresAtenas Cordoba67 - 80
14 Dec 2011phase 2San Martin CorrientesLa Union de Formosa93 - 79
16 Dec 2011phase 2Deportivo Libertad SunchalesBoca Juniors96 - 82
16 Dec 2011phase 2San Martin CorrientesRegatas Corrientes73 - 69
16 Dec 2011phase 2Juventud Sionista ParanaLa Union de Formosa76 - 89
16 Dec 2011phase 29 de Julio Rio TercerioPenarol Mar del Plata76 - 80
16 Dec 2011phase 2Obras SanitariasWeber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca88 - 81
16 Dec 2011phase 2Lanus Buenos AiresAtenas Cordoba67 - 71
16 Dec 2011phase 2Quimsa Santiago Del EsteroGECR Indalo108 - 74
16 Dec 2011phase 2Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos AiresCiclista Olimpico La Banda90 - 86
19 Dec 2011phase 2Weber Estudiantes Bahia BlancaJuventud Sionista Parana78 - 70
19 Dec 2011phase 2Obras SanitariasDeportivo Libertad Sunchales83 - 80
19 Dec 2011phase 2La Union de FormosaLanus Buenos Aires76 - 73
19 Dec 2011phase 2Regatas CorrientesQuilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires85 - 69
19 Dec 2011phase 29 de Julio Rio TercerioQuimsa Santiago Del Estero63 - 65
19 Dec 2011phase 2Atenas CordobaBoca Juniors73 - 71
19 Dec 2011phase 2Penarol Mar del PlataSan Martin Corrientes95 - 81
19 Dec 2011phase 2Ciclista Olimpico La BandaGECR Indalo75 - 90
21 Dec 2011phase 2La Union de FormosaQuilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires90 - 70
21 Dec 2011phase 2Penarol Mar del PlataJuventud Sionista Parana95 - 79
21 Dec 2011phase 29 de Julio Rio TercerioDeportivo Libertad Sunchales73 - 80
21 Dec 2011phase 2Regatas CorrientesLanus Buenos Aires66 - 68
21 Dec 2011phase 2Weber Estudiantes Bahia BlancaSan Martin Corrientes98 - 92
21 Dec 2011phase 2Atenas CordobaGECR Indalo78 - 63
21 Dec 2011phase 2Obras SanitariasQuimsa Santiago Del Estero101 - 96 OT
21 Dec 2011phase 2Ciclista Olimpico La BandaBoca Juniors65 - 67
04 Jan 2012phase 2Weber Estudiantes Bahia BlancaPenarol Mar del Plata77 - 93
05 Jan 2012phase 2Deportivo Libertad SunchalesQuimsa Santiago Del Estero79 - 65
06 Jan 2012phase 2San Martin CorrientesJuventud Sionista Parana92 - 85
06 Jan 2012phase 2Penarol Mar del PlataWeber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca84 - 80
06 Jan 2012phase 2Ciclista Olimpico La BandaAtenas Cordoba64 - 72
06 Jan 2012phase 2Lanus Buenos AiresQuilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires83 - 62
06 Jan 2012phase 2GECR IndaloBoca Juniors81 - 84
06 Jan 2012phase 2Obras Sanitarias9 de Julio Rio Tercerio98 - 64
06 Jan 2012phase 2La Union de FormosaRegatas Corrientes78 - 87
08 Jan 2012phase 2Boca JuniorsGECR Indalo79 - 78
08 Jan 2012phase 2Juventud Sionista ParanaSan Martin Corrientes80 - 74
08 Jan 2012phase 29 de Julio Rio TercerioObras Sanitarias82 - 94
08 Jan 2012phase 2Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos AiresLanus Buenos Aires75 - 77
08 Jan 2012phase 2Atenas CordobaCiclista Olimpico La Banda89 - 93
08 Jan 2012phase 2Regatas CorrientesLa Union de Formosa84 - 72
08 Jan 2012phase 2Quimsa Santiago Del EsteroDeportivo Libertad Sunchales67 - 73
11 Jan 2012phase 2San Martin Corrientes9 de Julio Rio Tercerio66 - 73
12 Jan 2012phase 2Boca JuniorsRegatas Corrientes101 - 103 OT
13 Jan 2012phase 2Lanus Buenos AiresPenarol Mar del Plata93 - 81
13 Jan 2012phase 2San Martin CorrientesObras Sanitarias71 - 86
13 Jan 2012phase 2Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos AiresWeber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca78 - 76
13 Jan 2012phase 2GECR IndaloLa Union de Formosa87 - 86
13 Jan 2012phase 2Juventud Sionista Parana9 de Julio Rio Tercerio83 - 73
13 Jan 2012phase 2Deportivo Libertad SunchalesCiclista Olimpico La Banda85 - 75
13 Jan 2012phase 2Quimsa Santiago Del EsteroAtenas Cordoba82 - 86
15 Jan 2012phase 2Deportivo Libertad SunchalesAtenas Cordoba60 - 66
15 Jan 2012phase 2Boca JuniorsLa Union de Formosa79 - 71
15 Jan 2012phase 2Quimsa Santiago Del EsteroCiclista Olimpico La Banda71 - 61
15 Jan 2012phase 2GECR IndaloRegatas Corrientes78 - 74
15 Jan 2012phase 2Juventud Sionista ParanaObras Sanitarias89 - 79
15 Jan 2012phase 2Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos AiresPenarol Mar del Plata79 - 91
15 Jan 2012phase 2Lanus Buenos AiresWeber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca79 - 75
17 Jan 2012phase 2Obras SanitariasLanus Buenos Aires103 - 101 OT
18 Jan 2012phase 2Quimsa Santiago Del EsteroJuventud Sionista Parana65 - 71
18 Jan 2012phase 2Weber Estudiantes Bahia BlancaBoca Juniors96 - 76
18 Jan 2012phase 2La Union de FormosaCiclista Olimpico La Banda93 - 83
18 Jan 2012phase 2Penarol Mar del PlataGECR Indalo89 - 80
18 Jan 2012phase 2Regatas CorrientesAtenas Cordoba82 - 81
18 Jan 2012phase 2Deportivo Libertad SunchalesSan Martin Corrientes89 - 64
18 Jan 2012phase 29 de Julio Rio TercerioQuilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires78 - 60
20 Jan 2012phase 2Regatas CorrientesCiclista Olimpico La Banda94 - 91
20 Jan 2012phase 2Quimsa Santiago Del EsteroSan Martin Corrientes89 - 93 OT
20 Jan 2012phase 29 de Julio Rio TercerioLanus Buenos Aires70 - 57
20 Jan 2012phase 2Obras SanitariasQuilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires104 - 66
20 Jan 2012phase 2Weber Estudiantes Bahia BlancaGECR Indalo88 - 77
20 Jan 2012phase 2La Union de FormosaAtenas Cordoba72 - 73
20 Jan 2012phase 2Penarol Mar del PlataBoca Juniors81 - 69
20 Jan 2012phase 2Deportivo Libertad SunchalesJuventud Sionista Parana81 - 83
26 Jan 2012phase 2Atenas CordobaRegatas Corrientes91 - 72
26 Jan 2012phase 2Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires9 de Julio Rio Tercerio80 - 77
27 Jan 2012phase 2GECR IndaloPenarol Mar del Plata82 - 76
27 Jan 2012phase 2Boca JuniorsWeber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca81 - 76
27 Jan 2012phase 2San Martin CorrientesDeportivo Libertad Sunchales56 - 83
27 Jan 2012phase 2Lanus Buenos AiresObras Sanitarias78 - 86
27 Jan 2012phase 2Juventud Sionista ParanaQuimsa Santiago Del Estero75 - 71
27 Jan 2012phase 2Ciclista Olimpico La BandaLa Union de Formosa83 - 76
29 Jan 2012phase 2Lanus Buenos Aires9 de Julio Rio Tercerio80 - 58
29 Jan 2012phase 2Juventud Sionista ParanaDeportivo Libertad Sunchales64 - 81
29 Jan 2012phase 2Boca JuniorsPenarol Mar del Plata86 - 91
29 Jan 2012phase 2Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos AiresObras Sanitarias80 - 74
29 Jan 2012phase 2Atenas CordobaLa Union de Formosa64 - 93
29 Jan 2012phase 2San Martin CorrientesQuimsa Santiago Del Estero70 - 75
29 Jan 2012phase 2Ciclista Olimpico La BandaRegatas Corrientes62 - 69
29 Jan 2012phase 2GECR IndaloWeber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca84 - 76
03 Feb 2012phase 29 de Julio Rio TercerioBoca Juniors83 - 79
03 Feb 2012phase 2San Martin CorrientesLanus Buenos Aires66 - 80
03 Feb 2012phase 2Deportivo Libertad SunchalesLa Union de Formosa73 - 75
03 Feb 2012phase 2Juventud Sionista ParanaQuilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires89 - 82 OT
03 Feb 2012phase 2Penarol Mar del PlataCiclista Olimpico La Banda108 - 52
03 Feb 2012phase 2Quimsa Santiago Del EsteroRegatas Corrientes74 - 67
05 Feb 2012phase 2San Martin CorrientesQuilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires75 - 77
05 Feb 2012phase 2Deportivo Libertad SunchalesRegatas Corrientes82 - 69
05 Feb 2012phase 2Weber Estudiantes Bahia BlancaCiclista Olimpico La Banda95 - 85
05 Feb 2012phase 2Quimsa Santiago Del EsteroLa Union de Formosa79 - 84
05 Feb 2012phase 2Juventud Sionista ParanaLanus Buenos Aires71 - 67 OT
05 Feb 2012phase 29 de Julio Rio TercerioGECR Indalo55 - 57
07 Feb 2012phase 2Weber Estudiantes Bahia BlancaAtenas Cordoba84 - 68
08 Feb 2012phase 2Regatas CorrientesPenarol Mar del Plata79 - 85
09 Feb 2012phase 2Lanus Buenos AiresDeportivo Libertad Sunchales64 - 55
09 Feb 2012phase 2Ciclista Olimpico La BandaObras Sanitarias88 - 80 OT
10 Feb 2012phase 2La Union de FormosaPenarol Mar del Plata99 - 89
10 Feb 2012phase 2Regatas CorrientesWeber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca87 - 81
10 Feb 2012phase 2Atenas Cordoba9 de Julio Rio Tercerio86 - 74
10 Feb 2012phase 2Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos AiresQuimsa Santiago Del Estero66 - 81
10 Feb 2012phase 2GECR IndaloSan Martin Corrientes102 - 89
10 Feb 2012phase 2Boca JuniorsJuventud Sionista Parana66 - 77
12 Feb 2012phase 2Atenas CordobaObras Sanitarias95 - 54
12 Feb 2012phase 2Boca JuniorsSan Martin Corrientes70 - 69
12 Feb 2012phase 2GECR IndaloJuventud Sionista Parana88 - 65
12 Feb 2012phase 2Lanus Buenos AiresQuimsa Santiago Del Estero71 - 67
12 Feb 2012phase 2Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos AiresDeportivo Libertad Sunchales66 - 73
12 Feb 2012phase 2Ciclista Olimpico La Banda9 de Julio Rio Tercerio88 - 72
12 Feb 2012phase 2La Union de FormosaWeber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca88 - 73
15 Feb 2012phase 2Obras SanitariasGECR Indalo76 - 78
15 Feb 2012phase 2Ciclista Olimpico La BandaWeber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca76 - 63
15 Feb 2012phase 2La Union de FormosaSan Martin Corrientes79 - 69
15 Feb 2012phase 2Quimsa Santiago Del EsteroPenarol Mar del Plata65 - 62
16 Feb 2012phase 2Juventud Sionista ParanaAtenas Cordoba63 - 73
17 Feb 2012phase 2Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos AiresBoca Juniors67 - 47
17 Feb 2012phase 2Obras SanitariasLa Union de Formosa89 - 80
17 Feb 2012phase 2San Martin CorrientesCiclista Olimpico La Banda80 - 85
17 Feb 2012phase 2Deportivo Libertad SunchalesPenarol Mar del Plata80 - 75
17 Feb 2012phase 2Lanus Buenos AiresGECR Indalo73 - 62
17 Feb 2012phase 2Quimsa Santiago Del EsteroWeber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca81 - 71
17 Feb 2012phase 29 de Julio Rio TercerioRegatas Corrientes71 - 67
19 Feb 2012phase 2San Martin CorrientesAtenas Cordoba82 - 79
19 Feb 2012phase 2Deportivo Libertad SunchalesWeber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca81 - 71
19 Feb 2012phase 29 de Julio Rio TercerioLa Union de Formosa75 - 91
19 Feb 2012phase 2Lanus Buenos AiresBoca Juniors74 - 69
19 Feb 2012phase 2Obras SanitariasRegatas Corrientes90 - 85 OT
19 Feb 2012phase 2Juventud Sionista ParanaCiclista Olimpico La Banda71 - 73
19 Feb 2012phase 2Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos AiresGECR Indalo85 - 88 OT
21 Feb 2012phase 2Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos AiresRegatas Corrientes87 - 68
22 Feb 2012phase 2Atenas CordobaLanus Buenos Aires71 - 81
22 Feb 2012phase 2Obras SanitariasBoca Juniors90 - 85
24 Feb 2012phase 2Weber Estudiantes Bahia BlancaObras Sanitarias90 - 84
24 Feb 2012phase 2Atenas CordobaQuilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires81 - 78
24 Feb 2012phase 2Penarol Mar del Plata9 de Julio Rio Tercerio89 - 69
24 Feb 2012phase 2Boca JuniorsQuimsa Santiago Del Estero67 - 73
24 Feb 2012phase 2Ciclista Olimpico La BandaLanus Buenos Aires71 - 77
24 Feb 2012phase 2Regatas CorrientesJuventud Sionista Parana77 - 72 OT
24 Feb 2012phase 2GECR IndaloDeportivo Libertad Sunchales76 - 68
26 Feb 2012phase 2Boca JuniorsDeportivo Libertad Sunchales78 - 75
26 Feb 2012phase 2Penarol Mar del PlataObras Sanitarias91 - 95
26 Feb 2012phase 2Ciclista Olimpico La BandaQuilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires78 - 74
26 Feb 2012phase 2Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca9 de Julio Rio Tercerio90 - 69
26 Feb 2012phase 2Regatas CorrientesSan Martin Corrientes83 - 70
27 Feb 2012phase 2GECR IndaloQuimsa Santiago Del Estero60 - 73
29 Feb 2012phase 2Boca JuniorsCiclista Olimpico La Banda72 - 75
29 Feb 2012phase 2Penarol Mar del PlataAtenas Cordoba81 - 75
01 Mar 2012phase 2Juventud Sionista ParanaWeber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca79 - 68
02 Mar 2012phase 2Boca JuniorsAtenas Cordoba78 - 77
02 Mar 2012phase 2Quimsa Santiago Del Estero9 de Julio Rio Tercerio89 - 73
02 Mar 2012phase 2GECR IndaloCiclista Olimpico La Banda82 - 68
02 Mar 2012phase 2San Martin CorrientesPenarol Mar del Plata92 - 97
02 Mar 2012phase 2Lanus Buenos AiresLa Union de Formosa93 - 81
04 Mar 2012phase 2Juventud Sionista ParanaPenarol Mar del Plata79 - 65
04 Mar 2012phase 2Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos AiresLa Union de Formosa85 - 74
04 Mar 2012phase 2San Martin CorrientesWeber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca86 - 77
04 Mar 2012phase 2Deportivo Libertad Sunchales9 de Julio Rio Tercerio69 - 90
04 Mar 2012phase 2GECR IndaloAtenas Cordoba78 - 73
07 Mar 2012phase 2Deportivo Libertad SunchalesObras Sanitarias79 - 61
07 Mar 2012phase 2La Union de FormosaJuventud Sionista Parana82 - 79
08 Mar 2012phase 2Lanus Buenos AiresRegatas Corrientes94 - 64
09 Mar 2012phase 2Quimsa Santiago Del EsteroObras Sanitarias77 - 73
11 Mar 2012phase 2Ciclista Olimpico La BandaDeportivo Libertad Sunchales67 - 69
11 Mar 2012phase 2Weber Estudiantes Bahia BlancaQuilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires82 - 76
11 Mar 2012phase 29 de Julio Rio TercerioJuventud Sionista Parana74 - 69
11 Mar 2012phase 2Penarol Mar del PlataLanus Buenos Aires98 - 79
11 Mar 2012phase 2Atenas CordobaQuimsa Santiago Del Estero90 - 74
11 Mar 2012phase 2Obras SanitariasSan Martin Corrientes73 - 75
11 Mar 2012phase 2La Union de FormosaGECR Indalo80 - 87
11 Mar 2012phase 2Regatas CorrientesBoca Juniors82 - 75 OT
13 Mar 2012phase 2Obras SanitariasJuventud Sionista Parana96 - 76
13 Mar 2012phase 2Penarol Mar del PlataQuilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires92 - 75
13 Mar 2012phase 29 de Julio Rio TercerioSan Martin Corrientes77 - 75
13 Mar 2012phase 2La Union de FormosaBoca Juniors95 - 73
13 Mar 2012phase 2Atenas CordobaDeportivo Libertad Sunchales72 - 73
13 Mar 2012phase 2Regatas CorrientesGECR Indalo96 - 85
13 Mar 2012phase 2Ciclista Olimpico La BandaQuimsa Santiago Del Estero65 - 70
13 Mar 2012phase 2Weber Estudiantes Bahia BlancaLanus Buenos Aires84 - 70
16 Mar 20121/8 finalRegatas CorrientesAtenas Cordoba73 - 66
16 Mar 20121/8 finalJuventud Sionista ParanaWeber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca82 - 86 OT
16 Mar 20121/8 finalGECR IndaloLa Union de Formosa82 - 83
18 Mar 20121/8 finalJuventud Sionista ParanaWeber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca72 - 73
18 Mar 20121/8 finalGECR IndaloLa Union de Formosa95 - 81
18 Mar 20121/8 finalRegatas CorrientesAtenas Cordoba86 - 81 OT
20 Mar 2012play out - final9 de Julio Rio TercerioQuilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires82 - 71
20 Mar 2012play out - finalCiclista Olimpico La BandaSan Martin Corrientes96 - 89
21 Mar 20121/8 finalQuimsa Santiago Del EsteroBoca Juniors67 - 77
22 Mar 2012play out - finalCiclista Olimpico La BandaSan Martin Corrientes83 - 74
22 Mar 2012play out - final9 de Julio Rio TercerioQuilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires72 - 70
23 Mar 20121/8 finalAtenas CordobaRegatas Corrientes60 - 71
23 Mar 20121/8 finalLa Union de FormosaGECR Indalo77 - 62
23 Mar 20121/8 finalWeber Estudiantes Bahia BlancaJuventud Sionista Parana87 - 64
23 Mar 20121/8 finalQuimsa Santiago Del EsteroBoca Juniors70 - 72
25 Mar 20121/8 finalLa Union de FormosaGECR Indalo72 - 83
26 Mar 20121/8 finalBoca JuniorsQuimsa Santiago Del Estero57 - 74
27 Mar 2012play out - finalSan Martin CorrientesCiclista Olimpico La Banda78 - 71
28 Mar 2012play out - finalQuilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires9 de Julio Rio Tercerio94 - 88 OT
28 Mar 20121/8 finalGECR IndaloLa Union de Formosa88 - 77
28 Mar 20121/8 finalBoca JuniorsQuimsa Santiago Del Estero68 - 64
29 Mar 2012play out - finalSan Martin CorrientesCiclista Olimpico La Banda97 - 81
30 Mar 2012play out - finalQuilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires9 de Julio Rio Tercerio74 - 82
01 Apr 2012play out - finalCiclista Olimpico La BandaSan Martin Corrientes79 - 67
04 Apr 20121/4 finalPenarol Mar del PlataWeber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca84 - 61
04 Apr 20121/4 finalDeportivo Libertad SunchalesGECR Indalo75 - 69
05 Apr 20121/4 finalLanus Buenos AiresRegatas Corrientes78 - 66
06 Apr 20121/4 finalPenarol Mar del PlataWeber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca75 - 71
06 Apr 20121/4 finalDeportivo Libertad SunchalesGECR Indalo72 - 88
07 Apr 20121/4 finalLanus Buenos AiresRegatas Corrientes92 - 91
08 Apr 20121/4 finalObras SanitariasBoca Juniors83 - 67
10 Apr 20121/4 finalObras SanitariasBoca Juniors68 - 80
11 Apr 20121/4 finalWeber Estudiantes Bahia BlancaPenarol Mar del Plata88 - 78
11 Apr 20121/4 finalGECR IndaloDeportivo Libertad Sunchales81 - 85
12 Apr 20121/4 finalRegatas CorrientesLanus Buenos Aires79 - 68
13 Apr 20121/4 finalBoca JuniorsObras Sanitarias76 - 83
13 Apr 20121/4 finalWeber Estudiantes Bahia BlancaPenarol Mar del Plata90 - 81
13 Apr 20121/4 finalGECR IndaloDeportivo Libertad Sunchales74 - 81
14 Apr 20121/4 finalRegatas CorrientesLanus Buenos Aires85 - 74
16 Apr 20121/4 finalBoca JuniorsObras Sanitarias78 - 83
18 Apr 20121/4 finalPenarol Mar del PlataWeber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca88 - 67
19 Apr 20121/4 finalLanus Buenos AiresRegatas Corrientes67 - 78
22 Apr 20121/2 finalObras SanitariasRegatas Corrientes94 - 59
24 Apr 20121/2 finalObras SanitariasRegatas Corrientes80 - 71
25 Apr 20121/2 finalPenarol Mar del PlataDeportivo Libertad Sunchales83 - 86
27 Apr 20121/2 finalPenarol Mar del PlataDeportivo Libertad Sunchales85 - 59
02 May 20121/2 finalDeportivo Libertad SunchalesPenarol Mar del Plata76 - 90
03 May 20121/2 finalRegatas CorrientesObras Sanitarias87 - 93 OT
04 May 20121/2 finalDeportivo Libertad SunchalesPenarol Mar del Plata85 - 88
14 May 2012finalObras SanitariasPenarol Mar del Plata78 - 80
16 May 2012finalObras SanitariasPenarol Mar del Plata76 - 89
21 May 2012finalPenarol Mar del PlataObras Sanitarias102 - 103 OT
23 May 2012finalPenarol Mar del PlataObras Sanitarias78 - 75
28 May 2012finalObras SanitariasPenarol Mar del Plata86 - 84
31 May 2012finalPenarol Mar del PlataObras Sanitarias75 - 56

Teams

CountryTeamHomeRosterScheduleStatsKey Facts
Argentina9 de Julio Rio TercerioHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ArgentinaAtenas CordobaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ArgentinaBoca JuniorsHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ArgentinaCiclista Olimpico La BandaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ArgentinaDeportivo Libertad SunchalesHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ArgentinaGECR IndaloHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ArgentinaJuventud Sionista ParanaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ArgentinaLa Union de FormosaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ArgentinaLanus Buenos AiresHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ArgentinaObras SanitariasHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ArgentinaPenarol Mar del PlataHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ArgentinaQuilmes Mar del Plata Buenos AiresHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ArgentinaQuimsa Santiago Del EsteroHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ArgentinaRegatas CorrientesHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ArgentinaSan Martin CorrientesHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ArgentinaWeber Estudiantes Bahia BlancaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
playing this seasonshow players of all seasons

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings