League: Liga A (ARG 1) 2010/11

History

seasonchampionphaserank
2019/20- postseason cancelled -postseason cancelled
2018/19San Lorenzo de Almagro
2017/18San Lorenzo de Almagra
2016/17San Lorenzo de Almagra
2015/16San Lorenzo de Almagra
2014/15Quimsa Santiago Del Estero
2013/14Penarol Mar de Plata
2012/13Regatas Corrientes
2011/12Obras Sanitarias
2010/11Penarol Mar del Plata
2009/10Penarol Mar de Plata
2008/09Atenas Cordoba
2006/07Penarol Mar de Plata
2005/06Gimnasia Y Esgrima

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

Schedule

datetypehomevisitorresult
13 Oct 2010Liga A SouthBoca JuniorsPenarol Mar del Plata61 - 87
15 Oct 2010Liga A NorthQuimsa Santiago Del EsteroRegatas Corrientes76 - 79
15 Oct 2010Liga A NorthJuventud Sionista Parana9 de Julio Rio Tercerio79 - 76
15 Oct 2010Liga A SouthEstudiantes Bahia BlancaObras Sanitarias80 - 96
15 Oct 2010Liga A NorthDeportivo Libertad SunchalesCiclista Olimpico La Banda86 - 65
15 Oct 2010Liga A SouthBoca JuniorsMonte Hermoso85 - 88 OT
15 Oct 2010Liga A SouthGimnasia Y EsgrimaLanus Buenos Aires80 - 75
15 Oct 2010Liga A NorthAtenas CordobaLa Union de Formosa56 - 72
15 Oct 2010Liga A SouthAtletico Argentino de JuninPenarol Mar del Plata66 - 72
17 Oct 2010Liga A NorthAtenas CordobaRegatas Corrientes78 - 82
17 Oct 2010Liga A SouthAtletico Argentino de JuninMonte Hermoso93 - 75
17 Oct 2010Liga A NorthQuimsa Santiago Del EsteroLa Union de Formosa80 - 83
17 Oct 2010Liga A NorthJuventud Sionista ParanaCiclista Olimpico La Banda73 - 66
17 Oct 2010Liga A SouthEstudiantes Bahia BlancaLanus Buenos Aires83 - 88 OT
17 Oct 2010Liga A NorthDeportivo Libertad Sunchales9 de Julio Rio Tercerio90 - 86
17 Oct 2010Liga A SouthGimnasia Y EsgrimaObras Sanitarias72 - 75
19 Oct 2010Liga A NorthDeportivo Libertad SunchalesQuimsa Santiago Del Estero91 - 81
20 Oct 2010Liga A NorthLa Union de FormosaJuventud Sionista Parana88 - 85 OT
22 Oct 2010Liga A SouthPenarol Mar del PlataEstudiantes Bahia Blanca100 - 78
22 Oct 2010Liga A SouthMonte HermosoGimnasia Y Esgrima76 - 74
22 Oct 2010Liga A SouthObras SanitariasAtletico Argentino de Junin82 - 63
22 Oct 2010Liga A NorthLa Union de FormosaDeportivo Libertad Sunchales73 - 69
22 Oct 2010Liga A NorthCiclista Olimpico La BandaAtenas Cordoba56 - 70
22 Oct 2010Liga A NorthRegatas CorrientesJuventud Sionista Parana91 - 74
22 Oct 2010Liga A North9 de Julio Rio TercerioQuimsa Santiago Del Estero83 - 84
24 Oct 2010Liga A SouthLanus Buenos AiresAtletico Argentino de Junin78 - 73
24 Oct 2010Liga A North9 de Julio Rio TercerioAtenas Cordoba64 - 67
24 Oct 2010Liga A SouthPenarol Mar del PlataGimnasia Y Esgrima78 - 62
24 Oct 2010Liga A SouthMonte HermosoEstudiantes Bahia Blanca82 - 83
24 Oct 2010Liga A NorthCiclista Olimpico La BandaQuimsa Santiago Del Estero70 - 54
24 Oct 2010Liga A NorthRegatas CorrientesDeportivo Libertad Sunchales74 - 63
30 Oct 2010Liga A NorthJuventud Sionista ParanaAtenas Cordoba67 - 69
31 Oct 2010Liga A SouthMonte HermosoObras Sanitarias82 - 87
31 Oct 2010Liga A NorthCiclista Olimpico La BandaRegatas Corrientes65 - 63
31 Oct 2010Liga A SouthBoca JuniorsEstudiantes Bahia Blanca70 - 72
31 Oct 2010Liga A North9 de Julio Rio TercerioLa Union de Formosa86 - 77
31 Oct 2010Liga A SouthAtletico Argentino de JuninGimnasia Y Esgrima79 - 66
31 Oct 2010Liga A SouthPenarol Mar del PlataLanus Buenos Aires64 - 73
01 Nov 2010Liga A NorthDeportivo Libertad SunchalesAtenas Cordoba89 - 77
02 Nov 2010Liga A NorthCiclista Olimpico La BandaLa Union de Formosa73 - 55
02 Nov 2010Liga A SouthBoca JuniorsGimnasia Y Esgrima72 - 74
02 Nov 2010Liga A North9 de Julio Rio TercerioRegatas Corrientes67 - 62
02 Nov 2010Liga A SouthAtletico Argentino de JuninEstudiantes Bahia Blanca75 - 70
02 Nov 2010Liga A SouthMonte HermosoLanus Buenos Aires71 - 79
03 Nov 2010Liga A SouthPenarol Mar del PlataObras Sanitarias90 - 88 OT
05 Nov 2010Liga A NorthLa Union de FormosaCiclista Olimpico La Banda86 - 76
05 Nov 2010Liga A NorthRegatas Corrientes9 de Julio Rio Tercerio77 - 61
05 Nov 2010Liga A SouthLanus Buenos AiresMonte Hermoso93 - 79
05 Nov 2010Liga A NorthQuimsa Santiago Del EsteroJuventud Sionista Parana91 - 84
05 Nov 2010Liga A SouthEstudiantes Bahia BlancaAtletico Argentino de Junin82 - 71
05 Nov 2010Liga A SouthObras SanitariasPenarol Mar del Plata62 - 81
07 Nov 2010Liga A SouthEstudiantes Bahia BlancaBoca Juniors77 - 74
07 Nov 2010Liga A SouthObras SanitariasMonte Hermoso91 - 71
07 Nov 2010Liga A NorthLa Union de Formosa9 de Julio Rio Tercerio82 - 61
07 Nov 2010Liga A NorthAtenas CordobaJuventud Sionista Parana83 - 70
07 Nov 2010Liga A NorthRegatas CorrientesCiclista Olimpico La Banda80 - 76
07 Nov 2010Liga A SouthGimnasia Y EsgrimaAtletico Argentino de Junin95 - 85
07 Nov 2010Liga A SouthLanus Buenos AiresPenarol Mar del Plata64 - 71
09 Nov 2010Liga A SouthLanus Buenos AiresBoca Juniors79 - 64
10 Nov 2010Liga A NorthQuimsa Santiago Del EsteroDeportivo Libertad Sunchales73 - 78
10 Nov 2010Liga A SouthEstudiantes Bahia BlancaGimnasia Y Esgrima90 - 55
11 Nov 2010Liga A SouthBoca JuniorsAtletico Argentino de Junin79 - 72
12 Nov 2010Liga A NorthQuimsa Santiago Del EsteroAtenas Cordoba65 - 61
12 Nov 2010Liga A NorthJuventud Sionista ParanaDeportivo Libertad Sunchales77 - 69
12 Nov 2010Liga A SouthMonte HermosoPenarol Mar del Plata77 - 79
12 Nov 2010Liga A NorthRegatas CorrientesLa Union de Formosa73 - 62
12 Nov 2010Liga A SouthGimnasia Y EsgrimaEstudiantes Bahia Blanca82 - 88
12 Nov 2010Liga A SouthLanus Buenos AiresObras Sanitarias68 - 70
12 Nov 2010Liga A North9 de Julio Rio TercerioCiclista Olimpico La Banda76 - 78
13 Nov 2010Liga A SouthAtletico Argentino de JuninBoca Juniors77 - 60
14 Nov 2010Liga A NorthDeportivo Libertad SunchalesJuventud Sionista Parana87 - 77
14 Nov 2010Liga A SouthObras SanitariasLanus Buenos Aires65 - 58
14 Nov 2010Liga A NorthLa Union de FormosaRegatas Corrientes94 - 71
14 Nov 2010Liga A NorthCiclista Olimpico La Banda9 de Julio Rio Tercerio86 - 77
14 Nov 2010Liga A NorthAtenas CordobaQuimsa Santiago Del Estero84 - 82 OT
15 Nov 2010Liga A SouthGimnasia Y EsgrimaBoca Juniors73 - 72
17 Nov 2010Liga A NorthAtenas CordobaDeportivo Libertad Sunchales69 - 63
17 Nov 2010Liga A SouthObras SanitariasBoca Juniors70 - 59
17 Nov 2010Liga A NorthJuventud Sionista ParanaQuimsa Santiago Del Estero89 - 83
19 Nov 2010Liga A SouthGimnasia Y EsgrimaMonte Hermoso74 - 75
19 Nov 2010Liga A SouthAtletico Argentino de JuninObras Sanitarias64 - 72
19 Nov 2010Liga A NorthQuimsa Santiago Del Estero9 de Julio Rio Tercerio85 - 74
19 Nov 2010Liga A NorthJuventud Sionista ParanaRegatas Corrientes66 - 78
19 Nov 2010Liga A NorthDeportivo Libertad SunchalesLa Union de Formosa91 - 89
19 Nov 2010Liga A SouthEstudiantes Bahia BlancaPenarol Mar del Plata71 - 83
19 Nov 2010Liga A NorthAtenas CordobaCiclista Olimpico La Banda89 - 76
19 Nov 2010Liga A SouthBoca JuniorsLanus Buenos Aires61 - 64
21 Nov 2010Liga A NorthDeportivo Libertad SunchalesRegatas Corrientes79 - 72
21 Nov 2010Liga A SouthEstudiantes Bahia BlancaMonte Hermoso83 - 85
21 Nov 2010Liga A SouthBoca JuniorsObras Sanitarias75 - 88
21 Nov 2010Liga A SouthGimnasia Y EsgrimaPenarol Mar del Plata68 - 88
21 Nov 2010Liga A NorthAtenas Cordoba9 de Julio Rio Tercerio86 - 76
21 Nov 2010Liga A NorthQuimsa Santiago Del EsteroCiclista Olimpico La Banda90 - 85
21 Nov 2010Liga A NorthJuventud Sionista ParanaLa Union de Formosa81 - 77
24 Nov 2010Liga A SouthAtletico Argentino de JuninLanus Buenos Aires61 - 71
25 Nov 2010Liga A SouthPenarol Mar del PlataMonte Hermoso83 - 67
01 Dec 2010Liga A NorthRegatas CorrientesQuimsa Santiago Del Estero82 - 68
01 Dec 2010Liga A SouthLanus Buenos AiresGimnasia Y Esgrima67 - 77
01 Dec 2010Liga A North9 de Julio Rio TercerioJuventud Sionista Parana85 - 68
01 Dec 2010Liga A SouthPenarol Mar del PlataAtletico Argentino de Junin107 - 77
01 Dec 2010Liga A SouthMonte HermosoBoca Juniors92 - 86
01 Dec 2010Liga A SouthObras SanitariasEstudiantes Bahia Blanca85 - 69
01 Dec 2010Liga A NorthLa Union de FormosaAtenas Cordoba91 - 95 OT
01 Dec 2010Liga A NorthCiclista Olimpico La BandaDeportivo Libertad Sunchales76 - 60
03 Dec 2010Liga A SouthMonte HermosoAtletico Argentino de Junin86 - 83
03 Dec 2010Liga A SouthObras SanitariasGimnasia Y Esgrima81 - 68
03 Dec 2010Liga A NorthLa Union de FormosaQuimsa Santiago Del Estero78 - 83
03 Dec 2010Liga A NorthCiclista Olimpico La BandaJuventud Sionista Parana64 - 40
03 Dec 2010Liga A NorthRegatas CorrientesAtenas Cordoba65 - 60
03 Dec 2010Liga A SouthLanus Buenos AiresEstudiantes Bahia Blanca76 - 84
03 Dec 2010Liga A North9 de Julio Rio TercerioDeportivo Libertad Sunchales53 - 67
03 Dec 2010Liga A SouthPenarol Mar del PlataBoca Juniors120 - 76
06 Dec 2010phase 2Juventud Sionista ParanaMonte Hermoso82 - 89
06 Dec 2010phase 2Deportivo Libertad SunchalesPenarol Mar del Plata61 - 65
06 Dec 2010phase 2Estudiantes Bahia BlancaGimnasia Y Esgrima78 - 76
06 Dec 2010phase 2La Union de FormosaLanus Buenos Aires83 - 77
06 Dec 2010phase 2Ciclista Olimpico La BandaAtenas Cordoba80 - 95
06 Dec 2010phase 2Regatas CorrientesBoca Juniors93 - 86
06 Dec 2010phase 29 de Julio Rio TercerioQuimsa Santiago Del Estero68 - 67
06 Dec 2010phase 2Atletico Argentino de JuninObras Sanitarias97 - 90
08 Dec 2010phase 29 de Julio Rio TercerioAtenas Cordoba77 - 82
08 Dec 2010phase 2Atletico Argentino de JuninGimnasia Y Esgrima72 - 58
08 Dec 2010phase 2Deportivo Libertad SunchalesMonte Hermoso116 - 70
08 Dec 2010phase 2Estudiantes Bahia BlancaObras Sanitarias90 - 69
08 Dec 2010phase 2La Union de FormosaBoca Juniors93 - 85
08 Dec 2010phase 2Ciclista Olimpico La BandaQuimsa Santiago Del Estero83 - 76
11 Dec 2010phase 2Quimsa Santiago Del EsteroJuventud Sionista Parana84 - 71
11 Dec 2010phase 2Monte HermosoLa Union de Formosa79 - 83
11 Dec 2010phase 2Obras Sanitarias9 de Julio Rio Tercerio84 - 76
11 Dec 2010phase 2Boca JuniorsEstudiantes Bahia Blanca93 - 82
11 Dec 2010phase 2Gimnasia Y EsgrimaCiclista Olimpico La Banda106 - 84
11 Dec 2010phase 2Lanus Buenos AiresAtletico Argentino de Junin66 - 48
11 Dec 2010phase 2Atenas CordobaDeportivo Libertad Sunchales102 - 63
13 Dec 2010phase 2Atenas CordobaJuventud Sionista Parana92 - 79
13 Dec 2010phase 2Penarol Mar del PlataLa Union de Formosa90 - 86 OT
13 Dec 2010phase 2Quimsa Santiago Del EsteroDeportivo Libertad Sunchales78 - 69
13 Dec 2010phase 2Monte HermosoRegatas Corrientes83 - 82 OT
13 Dec 2010phase 2Obras SanitariasCiclista Olimpico La Banda86 - 57
13 Dec 2010phase 2Boca JuniorsAtletico Argentino de Junin70 - 81
13 Dec 2010phase 2Gimnasia Y Esgrima9 de Julio Rio Tercerio75 - 64
13 Dec 2010phase 2Lanus Buenos AiresEstudiantes Bahia Blanca87 - 75
05 Jan 2011phase 2Monte HermosoBoca Juniors91 - 81
05 Jan 2011phase 2Regatas CorrientesQuimsa Santiago Del Estero72 - 83
07 Jan 2011phase 29 de Julio Rio TercerioAtletico Argentino de Junin97 - 74
07 Jan 2011phase 2Penarol Mar del PlataBoca Juniors68 - 73
07 Jan 2011phase 2Juventud Sionista ParanaObras Sanitarias55 - 85
07 Jan 2011phase 2Deportivo Libertad SunchalesGimnasia Y Esgrima80 - 74
07 Jan 2011phase 2Monte HermosoLanus Buenos Aires62 - 72
07 Jan 2011phase 2La Union de FormosaQuimsa Santiago Del Estero82 - 74
07 Jan 2011phase 2Ciclista Olimpico La BandaEstudiantes Bahia Blanca84 - 73
09 Jan 2011phase 2Deportivo Libertad SunchalesObras Sanitarias77 - 61
09 Jan 2011phase 2La Union de FormosaAtenas Cordoba97 - 84
09 Jan 2011phase 2Ciclista Olimpico La BandaAtletico Argentino de Junin86 - 57
09 Jan 2011phase 29 de Julio Rio TercerioEstudiantes Bahia Blanca97 - 86
09 Jan 2011phase 2Penarol Mar del PlataLanus Buenos Aires85 - 68
09 Jan 2011phase 2Juventud Sionista ParanaGimnasia Y Esgrima83 - 91
11 Jan 2011phase 2Regatas CorrientesAtenas Cordoba91 - 78
12 Jan 2011phase 2Juventud Sionista ParanaPenarol Mar del Plata67 - 76
14 Jan 2011phase 2Boca JuniorsCiclista Olimpico La Banda72 - 65
14 Jan 2011phase 2Gimnasia Y EsgrimaRegatas Corrientes78 - 72
14 Jan 2011phase 2Lanus Buenos Aires9 de Julio Rio Tercerio88 - 75
14 Jan 2011phase 2Atenas CordobaPenarol Mar del Plata90 - 73
14 Jan 2011phase 2Atletico Argentino de JuninJuventud Sionista Parana77 - 72
14 Jan 2011phase 2Estudiantes Bahia BlancaDeportivo Libertad Sunchales56 - 71
14 Jan 2011phase 2Obras SanitariasLa Union de Formosa100 - 94
16 Jan 2011phase 2Obras SanitariasRegatas Corrientes97 - 71
16 Jan 2011phase 2Boca Juniors9 de Julio Rio Tercerio101 - 99 OT
16 Jan 2011phase 2Gimnasia Y EsgrimaLa Union de Formosa81 - 80
16 Jan 2011phase 2Lanus Buenos AiresCiclista Olimpico La Banda79 - 57
16 Jan 2011phase 2Atenas CordobaMonte Hermoso85 - 81
16 Jan 2011phase 2Atletico Argentino de JuninDeportivo Libertad Sunchales79 - 77
18 Jan 2011phase 2Quimsa Santiago Del EsteroMonte Hermoso96 - 84
19 Jan 2011phase 2Regatas CorrientesLanus Buenos Aires73 - 77
21 Jan 2011phase 2Monte HermosoObras Sanitarias71 - 82
21 Jan 2011phase 2Deportivo Libertad SunchalesCiclista Olimpico La Banda91 - 74
21 Jan 2011phase 2Regatas CorrientesEstudiantes Bahia Blanca81 - 54
21 Jan 2011phase 2La Union de FormosaAtletico Argentino de Junin72 - 48
21 Jan 2011phase 2Quimsa Santiago Del EsteroLanus Buenos Aires69 - 70
21 Jan 2011phase 2Atenas CordobaBoca Juniors88 - 80
21 Jan 2011phase 2Penarol Mar del PlataGimnasia Y Esgrima94 - 82
23 Jan 2011phase 2Regatas CorrientesAtletico Argentino de Junin88 - 69
23 Jan 2011phase 2Atenas CordobaLanus Buenos Aires82 - 73
23 Jan 2011phase 2Penarol Mar del PlataObras Sanitarias77 - 70
23 Jan 2011phase 2Quimsa Santiago Del EsteroBoca Juniors80 - 73
23 Jan 2011phase 2Monte HermosoGimnasia Y Esgrima85 - 64
23 Jan 2011phase 2Deportivo Libertad Sunchales9 de Julio Rio Tercerio87 - 64
23 Jan 2011phase 2La Union de FormosaEstudiantes Bahia Blanca70 - 64
25 Jan 2011phase 2Juventud Sionista Parana9 de Julio Rio Tercerio70 - 88
25 Jan 2011phase 2Penarol Mar del PlataRegatas Corrientes91 - 93 OT
26 Jan 2011phase 2Obras SanitariasAtenas Cordoba77 - 62
28 Jan 2011phase 2Atletico Argentino de JuninMonte Hermoso82 - 87
28 Jan 2011phase 2Estudiantes Bahia BlancaPenarol Mar del Plata97 - 74
28 Jan 2011phase 2Obras SanitariasQuimsa Santiago Del Estero75 - 74
28 Jan 2011phase 2Ciclista Olimpico La BandaRegatas Corrientes65 - 88
28 Jan 2011phase 2Boca JuniorsDeportivo Libertad Sunchales74 - 80
28 Jan 2011phase 2Gimnasia Y EsgrimaAtenas Cordoba77 - 73
28 Jan 2011phase 2Lanus Buenos AiresJuventud Sionista Parana85 - 72
28 Jan 2011phase 29 de Julio Rio TercerioLa Union de Formosa104 - 63
30 Jan 2011phase 2Gimnasia Y EsgrimaQuimsa Santiago Del Estero92 - 83
30 Jan 2011phase 2Lanus Buenos AiresDeportivo Libertad Sunchales87 - 68
30 Jan 2011phase 29 de Julio Rio TercerioRegatas Corrientes95 - 77
30 Jan 2011phase 2Atletico Argentino de JuninPenarol Mar del Plata48 - 76
30 Jan 2011phase 2Estudiantes Bahia BlancaMonte Hermoso97 - 93
30 Jan 2011phase 2Ciclista Olimpico La BandaLa Union de Formosa76 - 81
30 Jan 2011phase 2Boca JuniorsJuventud Sionista Parana89 - 84 OT
02 Feb 2011phase 2Boca JuniorsObras Sanitarias74 - 82
04 Feb 2011phase 2La Union de FormosaJuventud Sionista Parana76 - 86
04 Feb 2011phase 2Boca JuniorsGimnasia Y Esgrima67 - 70
04 Feb 2011phase 2Regatas CorrientesDeportivo Libertad Sunchales105 - 110 OT
04 Feb 2011phase 2Lanus Buenos AiresObras Sanitarias96 - 98 OT
04 Feb 2011phase 2Atenas CordobaEstudiantes Bahia Blanca67 - 65
04 Feb 2011phase 2Quimsa Santiago Del EsteroAtletico Argentino de Junin65 - 77
04 Feb 2011phase 2Monte Hermoso9 de Julio Rio Tercerio87 - 67
06 Feb 2011phase 2Monte HermosoCiclista Olimpico La Banda87 - 75
06 Feb 2011phase 2La Union de FormosaDeportivo Libertad Sunchales72 - 69
06 Feb 2011phase 2Regatas CorrientesJuventud Sionista Parana86 - 62
06 Feb 2011phase 2Lanus Buenos AiresGimnasia Y Esgrima87 - 73
06 Feb 2011phase 2Atenas CordobaAtletico Argentino de Junin94 - 70
06 Feb 2011phase 2Quimsa Santiago Del EsteroEstudiantes Bahia Blanca91 - 62
08 Feb 2011phase 2Juventud Sionista ParanaCiclista Olimpico La Banda83 - 74
09 Feb 2011phase 2Quimsa Santiago Del EsteroPenarol Mar del Plata98 - 88
11 Feb 2011phase 2Obras SanitariasLanus Buenos Aires76 - 69
11 Feb 2011phase 2Ciclista Olimpico La BandaPenarol Mar del Plata77 - 72
11 Feb 2011phase 2Gimnasia Y EsgrimaBoca Juniors76 - 72
11 Feb 2011phase 29 de Julio Rio TercerioMonte Hermoso80 - 73
11 Feb 2011phase 2Juventud Sionista ParanaLa Union de Formosa83 - 73
11 Feb 2011phase 2Estudiantes Bahia BlancaAtenas Cordoba88 - 78
13 Feb 2011phase 2Obras SanitariasBoca Juniors89 - 78
13 Feb 2011phase 2Gimnasia Y EsgrimaLanus Buenos Aires66 - 60
13 Feb 2011phase 2Atletico Argentino de JuninAtenas Cordoba77 - 87
13 Feb 2011phase 29 de Julio Rio TercerioPenarol Mar del Plata64 - 69
13 Feb 2011phase 2Ciclista Olimpico La BandaMonte Hermoso0 - 2
13 Feb 2011phase 2Deportivo Libertad SunchalesLa Union de Formosa65 - 72
16 Feb 2011phase 2Penarol Mar del Plata9 de Julio Rio Tercerio80 - 73
16 Feb 2011phase 2Gimnasia Y EsgrimaAtletico Argentino de Junin84 - 82
16 Feb 2011phase 2Juventud Sionista ParanaRegatas Corrientes97 - 91 OT
18 Feb 2011phase 2Atenas CordobaCiclista Olimpico La Banda75 - 78
18 Feb 2011phase 2Quimsa Santiago Del Estero9 de Julio Rio Tercerio82 - 72
18 Feb 2011phase 2Monte HermosoJuventud Sionista Parana72 - 61
18 Feb 2011phase 2Obras SanitariasAtletico Argentino de Junin87 - 69
18 Feb 2011phase 2Penarol Mar del PlataDeportivo Libertad Sunchales61 - 59
18 Feb 2011phase 2Boca JuniorsRegatas Corrientes84 - 80
18 Feb 2011phase 2Gimnasia Y EsgrimaEstudiantes Bahia Blanca80 - 68
18 Feb 2011phase 2Lanus Buenos AiresLa Union de Formosa73 - 66
20 Feb 2011phase 2Boca JuniorsLa Union de Formosa72 - 65
20 Feb 2011phase 2Lanus Buenos AiresRegatas Corrientes69 - 66
20 Feb 2011phase 2Atenas Cordoba9 de Julio Rio Tercerio81 - 92
20 Feb 2011phase 2Penarol Mar del PlataJuventud Sionista Parana82 - 54
20 Feb 2011phase 2Quimsa Santiago Del EsteroCiclista Olimpico La Banda79 - 70
20 Feb 2011phase 2Monte HermosoDeportivo Libertad Sunchales74 - 84
20 Feb 2011phase 2Obras SanitariasEstudiantes Bahia Blanca59 - 64
22 Feb 2011phase 2Estudiantes Bahia BlancaJuventud Sionista Parana83 - 71
22 Feb 2011phase 2Penarol Mar del PlataCiclista Olimpico La Banda98 - 65
23 Feb 2011phase 2Atletico Argentino de JuninQuimsa Santiago Del Estero91 - 81 OT
23 Feb 2011phase 2Deportivo Libertad SunchalesRegatas Corrientes81 - 68
25 Feb 2011phase 29 de Julio Rio TercerioObras Sanitarias82 - 75
25 Feb 2011phase 2Deportivo Libertad SunchalesAtenas Cordoba77 - 67
25 Feb 2011phase 2Ciclista Olimpico La BandaGimnasia Y Esgrima96 - 77
25 Feb 2011phase 2Juventud Sionista ParanaQuimsa Santiago Del Estero78 - 65
25 Feb 2011phase 2La Union de FormosaMonte Hermoso102 - 73
25 Feb 2011phase 2Regatas CorrientesPenarol Mar del Plata83 - 71
25 Feb 2011phase 2Atletico Argentino de JuninLanus Buenos Aires75 - 83
25 Feb 2011phase 2Estudiantes Bahia BlancaBoca Juniors94 - 84
27 Feb 2011phase 2Regatas CorrientesMonte Hermoso82 - 81
27 Feb 2011phase 29 de Julio Rio TercerioGimnasia Y Esgrima96 - 76
27 Feb 2011phase 2Atletico Argentino de JuninBoca Juniors69 - 83
27 Feb 2011phase 2Estudiantes Bahia BlancaLanus Buenos Aires75 - 67
27 Feb 2011phase 2Ciclista Olimpico La BandaObras Sanitarias79 - 88
27 Feb 2011phase 2Juventud Sionista ParanaAtenas Cordoba95 - 92
27 Feb 2011phase 2Deportivo Libertad SunchalesQuimsa Santiago Del Estero85 - 72
27 Feb 2011phase 2La Union de FormosaPenarol Mar del Plata91 - 76
02 Mar 2011phase 2Obras SanitariasJuventud Sionista Parana86 - 74
02 Mar 2011phase 2Boca JuniorsPenarol Mar del Plata59 - 72
02 Mar 2011phase 2Gimnasia Y EsgrimaDeportivo Libertad Sunchales91 - 87 OT
02 Mar 2011phase 2Lanus Buenos AiresMonte Hermoso79 - 76
02 Mar 2011phase 2Atletico Argentino de Junin9 de Julio Rio Tercerio84 - 64
02 Mar 2011phase 2Estudiantes Bahia BlancaCiclista Olimpico La Banda102 - 76
02 Mar 2011phase 2Quimsa Santiago Del EsteroLa Union de Formosa90 - 100
04 Mar 2011phase 2Atletico Argentino de JuninCiclista Olimpico La Banda87 - 88
04 Mar 2011phase 2Estudiantes Bahia Blanca9 de Julio Rio Tercerio94 - 85
04 Mar 2011phase 2Obras SanitariasDeportivo Libertad Sunchales64 - 60 OT
04 Mar 2011phase 2Atenas CordobaLa Union de Formosa89 - 73 OT
04 Mar 2011phase 2Boca JuniorsMonte Hermoso85 - 56
04 Mar 2011phase 2Gimnasia Y EsgrimaJuventud Sionista Parana79 - 80
04 Mar 2011phase 2Lanus Buenos AiresPenarol Mar del Plata76 - 70
07 Mar 2011phase 2Juventud Sionista ParanaAtletico Argentino de Junin80 - 59
07 Mar 2011phase 2Deportivo Libertad SunchalesEstudiantes Bahia Blanca83 - 68
07 Mar 2011phase 2Monte HermosoQuimsa Santiago Del Estero115 - 122 OT
07 Mar 2011phase 2La Union de FormosaObras Sanitarias83 - 70
07 Mar 2011phase 29 de Julio Rio TercerioLanus Buenos Aires81 - 52
07 Mar 2011phase 2Ciclista Olimpico La BandaBoca Juniors76 - 74
08 Mar 2011phase 2Penarol Mar del PlataAtenas Cordoba83 - 76
09 Mar 2011phase 2Penarol Mar del PlataQuimsa Santiago Del Estero96 - 81
09 Mar 2011phase 2Ciclista Olimpico La BandaLanus Buenos Aires70 - 60
09 Mar 2011phase 2Juventud Sionista ParanaEstudiantes Bahia Blanca93 - 100
09 Mar 2011phase 2Deportivo Libertad SunchalesAtletico Argentino de Junin80 - 71
09 Mar 2011phase 2Monte HermosoAtenas Cordoba83 - 92
09 Mar 2011phase 2La Union de FormosaGimnasia Y Esgrima84 - 78
09 Mar 2011phase 29 de Julio Rio TercerioBoca Juniors85 - 88
10 Mar 2011phase 2Regatas CorrientesObras Sanitarias78 - 72
16 Mar 2011phase 2Estudiantes Bahia BlancaQuimsa Santiago Del Estero90 - 83
16 Mar 2011phase 2Atenas CordobaRegatas Corrientes84 - 75
16 Mar 2011phase 2Obras SanitariasPenarol Mar del Plata79 - 71
18 Mar 2011phase 2Gimnasia Y EsgrimaPenarol Mar del Plata66 - 70
18 Mar 2011phase 2Lanus Buenos AiresQuimsa Santiago Del Estero69 - 75
18 Mar 2011phase 29 de Julio Rio TercerioJuventud Sionista Parana66 - 89 OT
18 Mar 2011phase 2Atletico Argentino de JuninLa Union de Formosa81 - 83
18 Mar 2011phase 2Estudiantes Bahia BlancaRegatas Corrientes84 - 82
18 Mar 2011phase 2Ciclista Olimpico La BandaDeportivo Libertad Sunchales80 - 76
18 Mar 2011phase 2Obras SanitariasMonte Hermoso86 - 79
18 Mar 2011phase 2Boca JuniorsAtenas Cordoba76 - 72
20 Mar 2011phase 2Boca JuniorsQuimsa Santiago Del Estero83 - 72
20 Mar 2011phase 2Gimnasia Y EsgrimaMonte Hermoso71 - 68
20 Mar 2011phase 2Lanus Buenos AiresAtenas Cordoba103 - 96
20 Mar 2011phase 29 de Julio Rio TercerioDeportivo Libertad Sunchales74 - 68
20 Mar 2011phase 2Atletico Argentino de JuninRegatas Corrientes65 - 82
20 Mar 2011phase 2Ciclista Olimpico La BandaJuventud Sionista Parana82 - 64
20 Mar 2011phase 2Estudiantes Bahia BlancaLa Union de Formosa76 - 72
23 Mar 2011phase 2Atenas CordobaObras Sanitarias60 - 66
23 Mar 2011phase 2Regatas CorrientesGimnasia Y Esgrima82 - 67
25 Mar 2011phase 2Atenas CordobaGimnasia Y Esgrima90 - 68
25 Mar 2011phase 2Quimsa Santiago Del EsteroObras Sanitarias75 - 85
25 Mar 2011phase 2Deportivo Libertad SunchalesBoca Juniors94 - 55
25 Mar 2011phase 2Monte HermosoAtletico Argentino de Junin93 - 83
25 Mar 2011phase 2Regatas CorrientesCiclista Olimpico La Banda83 - 77
25 Mar 2011phase 2La Union de Formosa9 de Julio Rio Tercerio70 - 71
27 Mar 2011phase 2La Union de FormosaCiclista Olimpico La Banda84 - 68
27 Mar 2011phase 2Regatas Corrientes9 de Julio Rio Tercerio79 - 72
27 Mar 2011phase 2Penarol Mar del PlataAtletico Argentino de Junin79 - 62
27 Mar 2011phase 2Quimsa Santiago Del EsteroGimnasia Y Esgrima74 - 61
27 Mar 2011phase 2Juventud Sionista ParanaBoca Juniors79 - 69
27 Mar 2011phase 2Deportivo Libertad SunchalesLanus Buenos Aires87 - 78
27 Mar 2011phase 2Monte HermosoEstudiantes Bahia Blanca91 - 93 OT
29 Mar 2011phase 2Juventud Sionista ParanaLanus Buenos Aires67 - 77
30 Mar 2011phase 2Quimsa Santiago Del EsteroRegatas Corrientes80 - 56
30 Mar 2011phase 2Obras SanitariasGimnasia Y Esgrima87 - 75
30 Mar 2011phase 2Penarol Mar del PlataEstudiantes Bahia Blanca97 - 83
01 Apr 2011phase 2Monte HermosoPenarol Mar del Plata91 - 102
01 Apr 2011phase 2La Union de FormosaRegatas Corrientes86 - 64
01 Apr 2011phase 2Lanus Buenos AiresBoca Juniors75 - 66
01 Apr 2011phase 29 de Julio Rio TercerioCiclista Olimpico La Banda75 - 69
01 Apr 2011phase 2Quimsa Santiago Del EsteroAtenas Cordoba70 - 76
01 Apr 2011phase 2Atletico Argentino de JuninEstudiantes Bahia Blanca100 - 79
01 Apr 2011phase 2Juventud Sionista ParanaDeportivo Libertad Sunchales70 - 84
03 Apr 2011phase 2Penarol Mar del PlataMonte Hermoso85 - 80
03 Apr 2011phase 2Ciclista Olimpico La Banda9 de Julio Rio Tercerio85 - 75
03 Apr 2011phase 2Deportivo Libertad SunchalesJuventud Sionista Parana97 - 75
03 Apr 2011phase 2Estudiantes Bahia BlancaAtletico Argentino de Junin81 - 75
03 Apr 2011phase 2Boca JuniorsLanus Buenos Aires68 - 61
03 Apr 2011phase 2Regatas CorrientesLa Union de Formosa66 - 60
03 Apr 2011phase 2Gimnasia Y EsgrimaObras Sanitarias70 - 55
03 Apr 2011phase 2Atenas CordobaQuimsa Santiago Del Estero91 - 71
06 Apr 20111/8 finalEstudiantes Bahia BlancaQuimsa Santiago Del Estero69 - 67
06 Apr 20111/8 finalLa Union de FormosaCiclista Olimpico La Banda98 - 78
06 Apr 20111/8 finalRegatas CorrientesGimnasia Y Esgrima74 - 64
06 Apr 20111/8 finalLanus Buenos Aires9 de Julio Rio Tercerio91 - 58
08 Apr 2011play out - finalBoca JuniorsAtletico Argentino de Junin66 - 64
08 Apr 20111/8 finalRegatas CorrientesGimnasia Y Esgrima93 - 62 OT
08 Apr 20111/8 finalLanus Buenos Aires9 de Julio Rio Tercerio83 - 74
08 Apr 20111/8 finalEstudiantes Bahia BlancaQuimsa Santiago Del Estero80 - 76
08 Apr 2011play out - finalMonte HermosoJuventud Sionista Parana81 - 82 OT
08 Apr 20111/8 finalLa Union de FormosaCiclista Olimpico La Banda73 - 81
10 Apr 2011play out - finalMonte HermosoJuventud Sionista Parana72 - 70
10 Apr 2011play out - finalBoca JuniorsAtletico Argentino de Junin84 - 64
13 Apr 20111/8 final9 de Julio Rio TercerioLanus Buenos Aires70 - 77
14 Apr 20111/8 finalCiclista Olimpico La BandaLa Union de Formosa81 - 85 OT
15 Apr 2011play out - finalAtletico Argentino de JuninBoca Juniors78 - 79
15 Apr 20111/8 finalQuimsa Santiago Del EsteroEstudiantes Bahia Blanca83 - 72
15 Apr 2011play out - finalJuventud Sionista ParanaMonte Hermoso80 - 78
15 Apr 20111/8 finalGimnasia Y EsgrimaRegatas Corrientes81 - 68
16 Apr 20111/8 finalCiclista Olimpico La BandaLa Union de Formosa62 - 73
17 Apr 20111/8 finalGimnasia Y EsgrimaRegatas Corrientes78 - 85
17 Apr 2011play out - finalJuventud Sionista ParanaMonte Hermoso85 - 81
17 Apr 20111/8 finalQuimsa Santiago Del EsteroEstudiantes Bahia Blanca92 - 77
20 Apr 20111/8 finalEstudiantes Bahia BlancaQuimsa Santiago Del Estero64 - 66
25 Apr 20111/4 finalAtenas CordobaLa Union de Formosa73 - 56
25 Apr 20111/4 finalPenarol Mar del PlataRegatas Corrientes78 - 69
25 Apr 20111/4 finalDeportivo Libertad SunchalesLanus Buenos Aires57 - 77
25 Apr 20111/4 finalObras SanitariasQuimsa Santiago Del Estero75 - 82
27 Apr 20111/4 finalAtenas CordobaLa Union de Formosa76 - 73
27 Apr 20111/4 finalPenarol Mar del PlataRegatas Corrientes96 - 76
27 Apr 20111/4 finalDeportivo Libertad SunchalesLanus Buenos Aires74 - 68
27 Apr 20111/4 finalObras SanitariasQuimsa Santiago Del Estero64 - 74
02 May 20111/4 finalLa Union de FormosaAtenas Cordoba66 - 52
02 May 20111/4 finalRegatas CorrientesPenarol Mar del Plata87 - 77
02 May 20111/4 finalLanus Buenos AiresDeportivo Libertad Sunchales84 - 61
02 May 20111/4 finalQuimsa Santiago Del EsteroObras Sanitarias73 - 86
04 May 20111/4 finalQuimsa Santiago Del EsteroObras Sanitarias86 - 65
04 May 20111/4 finalLa Union de FormosaAtenas Cordoba63 - 75
04 May 20111/4 finalRegatas CorrientesPenarol Mar del Plata96 - 93 OT
04 May 20111/4 finalLanus Buenos AiresDeportivo Libertad Sunchales62 - 66
07 May 20111/4 finalDeportivo Libertad SunchalesLanus Buenos Aires75 - 73
07 May 20111/4 finalPenarol Mar del PlataRegatas Corrientes99 - 59
11 May 20111/2 finalAtenas CordobaQuimsa Santiago Del Estero76 - 56
12 May 20111/2 finalPenarol Mar del PlataDeportivo Libertad Sunchales78 - 66
13 May 20111/2 finalAtenas CordobaQuimsa Santiago Del Estero72 - 60
14 May 20111/2 finalPenarol Mar del PlataDeportivo Libertad Sunchales103 - 101 OT
18 May 20111/2 finalDeportivo Libertad SunchalesPenarol Mar del Plata86 - 95
18 May 20111/2 finalQuimsa Santiago Del EsteroAtenas Cordoba82 - 89
25 May 2011finalPenarol Mar del PlataAtenas Cordoba95 - 64
27 May 2011finalPenarol Mar del PlataAtenas Cordoba82 - 66
30 May 2011finalAtenas CordobaPenarol Mar del Plata73 - 69
01 Jun 2011finalAtenas CordobaPenarol Mar del Plata59 - 86
05 Jun 2011finalPenarol Mar del PlataAtenas Cordoba89 - 83

Teams

CountryTeamHomeRosterScheduleStatsKey Facts
Argentina9 de Julio Rio TercerioHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ArgentinaAtenas CordobaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ArgentinaAtletico Argentino de JuninHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ArgentinaBoca JuniorsHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ArgentinaCiclista Olimpico La BandaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ArgentinaDeportivo Libertad SunchalesHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ArgentinaEstudiantes Bahia BlancaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ArgentinaGimnasia Y EsgrimaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ArgentinaJuventud Sionista ParanaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ArgentinaLa Union de FormosaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ArgentinaLanus Buenos AiresHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ArgentinaMonte HermosoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ArgentinaObras SanitariasHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ArgentinaPenarol Mar del PlataHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ArgentinaQuimsa Santiago Del EsteroHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ArgentinaRegatas CorrientesHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
playing this seasonshow players of all seasons

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings