04 Oct 2006 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 82 - 88 |
06 Oct 2006 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Deportivo Madryn | 81 - 85 |
06 Oct 2006 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Juventud Sionista Parana | 61 - 66 |
06 Oct 2006 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Belgrano | 70 - 84 |
06 Oct 2006 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Central Entrerriano | 69 - 62 |
06 Oct 2006 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 109 - 101 |
06 Oct 2006 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Penarol Mar de Plata | 64 - 71 |
06 Oct 2006 | Liga A North | Ben Hur | Regatas Corrientes | 95 - 67 |
07 Oct 2006 | Liga A South | Ciclista Juninense | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 71 - 86 |
08 Oct 2006 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Penarol Mar de Plata | 71 - 76 |
08 Oct 2006 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 79 - 72 |
08 Oct 2006 | Liga A North | Ben Hur | Juventud Sionista Parana | 77 - 63 |
08 Oct 2006 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Regatas Corrientes | 94 - 71 |
08 Oct 2006 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Central Entrerriano | 106 - 90 |
08 Oct 2006 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Belgrano | 95 - 75 |
09 Oct 2006 | Liga A South | Ciclista Juninense | Deportivo Madryn | 82 - 79 |
11 Oct 2006 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Atenas Cordoba | 93 - 71 |
13 Oct 2006 | Regular | Central Entrerriano | Ben Hur | 86 - 80 |
13 Oct 2006 | Liga A South | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 69 - 77 |
13 Oct 2006 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 94 - 69 |
13 Oct 2006 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Atenas Cordoba | 98 - 94 |
13 Oct 2006 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Boca Juniors | 62 - 84 |
13 Oct 2006 | Liga A North | Belgrano | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 74 - 92 |
13 Oct 2006 | Liga A South | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Ciclista Juninense | 95 - 78 |
14 Oct 2006 | Liga A South | Deportivo Madryn | Obras Sanitarias | 79 - 74 |
15 Oct 2006 | Liga A North | Belgrano | Ben Hur | 75 - 72 |
15 Oct 2006 | Liga A South | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Boca Juniors | 89 - 99 |
15 Oct 2006 | Liga A South | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Obras Sanitarias | 91 - 74 |
15 Oct 2006 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 95 - 75 |
16 Oct 2006 | Liga A South | Deportivo Madryn | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 105 - 92 |
16 Oct 2006 | Regular | Central Entrerriano | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 74 - 84 |
16 Oct 2006 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Ciclista Juninense | 99 - 88 |
18 Oct 2006 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Ben Hur | 86 - 80 |
20 Oct 2006 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Belgrano | 102 - 80 |
20 Oct 2006 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Ben Hur | 88 - 78 |
20 Oct 2006 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 77 - 69 |
20 Oct 2006 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Central Entrerriano | 94 - 84 |
22 Oct 2006 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Belgrano | 94 - 72 |
22 Oct 2006 | Regular | Juventud Sionista Parana | Central Entrerriano | 78 - 67 |
22 Oct 2006 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 83 - 99 |
22 Oct 2006 | Liga A South | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Penarol Mar de Plata | 70 - 81 |
25 Oct 2006 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 70 - 72 |
27 Oct 2006 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Atenas Cordoba | 76 - 79 |
27 Oct 2006 | Liga A South | Ciclista Juninense | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 64 - 77 |
27 Oct 2006 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Obras Sanitarias | 80 - 89 |
27 Oct 2006 | Liga A North | Belgrano | Juventud Sionista Parana | 94 - 87 |
27 Oct 2006 | Liga A North | Ben Hur | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 81 - 77 |
27 Oct 2006 | Regular | Central Entrerriano | Regatas Corrientes | 89 - 81 |
27 Oct 2006 | Liga A South | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 94 - 64 |
28 Oct 2006 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Deportivo Madryn | 90 - 75 |
29 Oct 2006 | Liga A South | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Deportivo Madryn | 109 - 85 |
29 Oct 2006 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 80 - 68 |
29 Oct 2006 | Liga A South | Ciclista Juninense | Obras Sanitarias | 88 - 86 |
29 Oct 2006 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 87 - 80 OT |
29 Oct 2006 | Liga A North | Belgrano | Regatas Corrientes | 76 - 80 |
29 Oct 2006 | Liga A North | Ben Hur | Atenas Cordoba | 88 - 83 |
29 Oct 2006 | Regular | Central Entrerriano | Juventud Sionista Parana | 96 - 87 |
01 Nov 2006 | Liga A South | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Obras Sanitarias | 96 - 85 |
01 Nov 2006 | Liga A South | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Boca Juniors | 89 - 71 |
02 Nov 2006 | Liga A South | Deportivo Madryn | Ciclista Juninense | 71 - 70 |
02 Nov 2006 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 86 - 72 |
03 Nov 2006 | Liga A North | Belgrano | Atenas Cordoba | 82 - 105 |
03 Nov 2006 | Liga A South | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Ciclista Juninense | 88 - 78 |
03 Nov 2006 | Regular | Central Entrerriano | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 86 - 100 |
03 Nov 2006 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 87 - 84 |
03 Nov 2006 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Ben Hur | 69 - 79 |
03 Nov 2006 | Liga A South | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 83 - 97 |
04 Nov 2006 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Obras Sanitarias | 102 - 66 |
04 Nov 2006 | Liga A South | Deportivo Madryn | Boca Juniors | 73 - 74 |
05 Nov 2006 | Liga A North | Belgrano | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 84 - 94 |
05 Nov 2006 | Regular | Central Entrerriano | Atenas Cordoba | 79 - 83 |
05 Nov 2006 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Ben Hur | 85 - 66 |
06 Nov 2006 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Ciclista Juninense | 94 - 76 |
06 Nov 2006 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Boca Juniors | 92 - 95 OT |
06 Nov 2006 | Liga A South | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 82 - 71 |
06 Nov 2006 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 77 - 76 |
07 Nov 2006 | Liga A South | Deportivo Madryn | Penarol Mar de Plata | 92 - 95 |
08 Nov 2006 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Boca Juniors | 79 - 73 |
08 Nov 2006 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Ciclista Juninense | 90 - 78 |
08 Nov 2006 | Liga A South | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Penarol Mar de Plata | 81 - 70 |
09 Nov 2006 | Liga A South | Deportivo Madryn | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 99 - 93 |
10 Nov 2006 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 78 - 65 |
10 Nov 2006 | Regular | Ben Hur | Central Entrerriano | 93 - 66 |
10 Nov 2006 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Belgrano | 87 - 53 |
10 Nov 2006 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Regatas Corrientes | 101 - 100 |
10 Nov 2006 | Liga A South | Ciclista Juninense | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 98 - 87 |
11 Nov 2006 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Penarol Mar de Plata | 75 - 97 |
11 Nov 2006 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Deportivo Madryn | 78 - 81 |
11 Nov 2006 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Juventud Sionista Parana | 88 - 89 |
12 Nov 2006 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Juventud Sionista Parana | 79 - 80 |
12 Nov 2006 | Liga A South | Ciclista Juninense | Penarol Mar de Plata | 95 - 94 OT |
12 Nov 2006 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Deportivo Madryn | 90 - 84 |
12 Nov 2006 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 89 - 73 |
12 Nov 2006 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 92 - 81 |
12 Nov 2006 | Liga A North | Ben Hur | Belgrano | 83 - 50 |
12 Nov 2006 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Central Entrerriano | 92 - 85 |
12 Nov 2006 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Regatas Corrientes | 100 - 77 |
15 Nov 2006 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Juventud Sionista Parana | 75 - 68 |
15 Nov 2006 | Liga A South | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Deportivo Madryn | 99 - 73 |
15 Nov 2006 | Liga A South | Ciclista Juninense | Boca Juniors | 99 - 90 |
15 Nov 2006 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Obras Sanitarias | 101 - 88 |
15 Nov 2006 | Liga A North | Ben Hur | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 76 - 75 |
16 Nov 2006 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Atenas Cordoba | 106 - 102 OT |
16 Nov 2006 | Regular | Central Entrerriano | Belgrano | 87 - 80 |
17 Nov 2006 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 102 - 86 |
17 Nov 2006 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Ciclista Juninense | 89 - 77 |
17 Nov 2006 | Regular | Belgrano | Central Entrerriano | 86 - 88 |
18 Nov 2006 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 96 - 86 |
18 Nov 2006 | Liga A South | Deportivo Madryn | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 80 - 70 |
18 Nov 2006 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 102 - 88 |
18 Nov 2006 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Regatas Corrientes | 100 - 102 OT |
18 Nov 2006 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Ben Hur | 75 - 66 |
30 Nov 2006 | group 2 | Belgrano | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 98 - 83 |
01 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Juventud Sionista Parana | 95 - 80 |
01 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Atenas Cordoba | 99 - 78 |
01 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Ciclista Juninense | 78 - 79 |
01 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Belgrano | Penarol Mar de Plata | 83 - 89 |
01 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Boca Juniors | 68 - 79 |
02 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Deportivo Madryn | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 93 - 103 OT |
02 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Central Entrerriano | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 77 - 80 |
02 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Ben Hur | Regatas Corrientes | 90 - 75 |
03 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 88 - 84 |
03 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Regatas Corrientes | 83 - 72 |
03 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Ciclista Juninense | 80 - 74 |
04 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Deportivo Madryn | Atenas Cordoba | 89 - 97 |
04 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Ben Hur | Juventud Sionista Parana | 92 - 86 |
04 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Central Entrerriano | Penarol Mar de Plata | 94 - 103 |
04 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Boca Juniors | 84 - 86 |
06 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 76 - 83 |
08 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Obras Sanitarias | 92 - 85 |
08 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Ciclista Juninense | Belgrano | 86 - 64 |
08 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 60 - 76 |
08 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Deportivo Madryn | 96 - 84 |
08 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Ben Hur | 61 - 47 |
08 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Boca Juniors | Central Entrerriano | 99 - 94 OT |
09 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 97 - 89 |
09 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 68 - 66 |
10 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 82 - 85 |
10 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Ciclista Juninense | Central Entrerriano | 98 - 84 |
10 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Deportivo Madryn | 90 - 84 |
10 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 96 - 105 |
10 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Obras Sanitarias | 72 - 73 |
11 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Boca Juniors | Belgrano | 92 - 75 |
11 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Ben Hur | 92 - 72 |
13 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Regatas Corrientes | 85 - 74 |
13 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Boca Juniors | 96 - 88 |
15 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Regatas Corrientes | 88 - 81 |
15 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Juventud Sionista Parana | 80 - 87 |
15 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Boca Juniors | 69 - 68 |
15 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Ciclista Juninense | 108 - 73 |
15 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Ben Hur | Central Entrerriano | 82 - 76 |
15 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Deportivo Madryn | Penarol Mar de Plata | 82 - 65 |
15 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Belgrano | 92 - 59 |
15 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 112 - 87 |
17 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Juventud Sionista Parana | 83 - 72 |
17 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Ben Hur | Belgrano | 97 - 72 |
17 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Ciclista Juninense | 80 - 78 |
17 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Central Entrerriano | 84 - 69 |
17 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Penarol Mar de Plata | 80 - 83 |
17 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Deportivo Madryn | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 94 - 98 |
20 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Atenas Cordoba | 97 - 82 |
20 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 90 - 80 |
20 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Ciclista Juninense | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 71 - 62 |
20 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Boca Juniors | Ben Hur | 97 - 83 |
20 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 92 - 95 |
20 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Belgrano | Deportivo Madryn | 66 - 70 |
21 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Central Entrerriano | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 88 - 63 |
21 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Obras Sanitarias | 74 - 61 |
22 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Boca Juniors | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 73 - 68 |
22 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Atenas Cordoba | 78 - 72 |
22 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Belgrano | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 74 - 84 |
22 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Ciclista Juninense | Ben Hur | 73 - 80 |
22 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 98 - 86 |
22 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Obras Sanitarias | 73 - 60 |
23 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Central Entrerriano | Deportivo Madryn | 89 - 79 |
23 Dec 2006 | group 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 82 - 83 |
10 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Penarol Mar de Plata | 74 - 82 |
12 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 102 - 90 |
12 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Ben Hur | 74 - 75 |
12 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Central Entrerriano | 100 - 101 OT |
12 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Penarol Mar de Plata | 72 - 71 |
12 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Ciclista Juninense | 75 - 72 |
13 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Boca Juniors | 77 - 80 |
13 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Belgrano | 96 - 79 |
13 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Deportivo Madryn | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 83 - 81 |
14 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Boca Juniors | 73 - 66 |
14 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 78 - 79 |
14 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Central Entrerriano | 78 - 76 |
14 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Belgrano | 93 - 79 |
14 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Ciclista Juninense | 75 - 53 |
15 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 74 - 93 |
15 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Deportivo Madryn | Ben Hur | 80 - 71 |
16 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Central Entrerriano | Atenas Cordoba | 82 - 87 |
17 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Regatas Corrientes | 102 - 97 |
17 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Boca Juniors | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 111 - 92 |
17 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Belgrano | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 100 - 86 |
17 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Ben Hur | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 87 - 68 |
17 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Ciclista Juninense | Deportivo Madryn | 88 - 70 |
17 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Juventud Sionista Parana | 74 - 63 |
18 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Obras Sanitarias | 80 - 69 |
19 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Belgrano | Atenas Cordoba | 82 - 79 |
19 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Ben Hur | Obras Sanitarias | 80 - 65 |
19 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Ciclista Juninense | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 68 - 74 |
19 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 84 - 68 |
19 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Juventud Sionista Parana | 90 - 102 OT |
20 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Central Entrerriano | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 79 - 104 |
20 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Boca Juniors | Deportivo Madryn | 96 - 85 |
20 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Regatas Corrientes | 85 - 69 |
25 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 81 - 67 |
26 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Boca Juniors | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 77 - 78 |
26 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Deportivo Madryn | 81 - 85 |
26 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Ciclista Juninense | Penarol Mar de Plata | 80 - 79 |
26 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Ben Hur | 92 - 77 |
26 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 75 - 76 |
27 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Belgrano | 85 - 81 |
27 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Central Entrerriano | 83 - 69 |
28 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Deportivo Madryn | 82 - 102 |
28 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Ben Hur | 87 - 82 |
28 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Central Entrerriano | 89 - 70 |
28 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Boca Juniors | Penarol Mar de Plata | 108 - 102 OT |
28 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Belgrano | 83 - 69 |
28 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Ciclista Juninense | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 66 - 89 |
28 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 69 - 77 |
31 Jan 2007 | group 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 86 - 76 |
01 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Deportivo Madryn | 79 - 69 |
01 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Boca Juniors | 89 - 78 |
02 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Boca Juniors | 68 - 75 |
02 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 86 - 69 |
02 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Belgrano | Juventud Sionista Parana | 76 - 98 |
02 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 75 - 77 |
03 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Central Entrerriano | Regatas Corrientes | 94 - 65 |
03 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Deportivo Madryn | Obras Sanitarias | 76 - 60 |
03 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Ciclista Juninense | 82 - 49 |
04 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Atenas Cordoba | 58 - 57 |
04 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Belgrano | Regatas Corrientes | 91 - 79 |
04 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Ciclista Juninense | 72 - 63 |
05 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Obras Sanitarias | 94 - 66 |
05 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Central Entrerriano | Juventud Sionista Parana | 73 - 71 |
05 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Deportivo Madryn | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 91 - 77 |
06 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Ben Hur | Atenas Cordoba | 73 - 76 |
07 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 78 - 69 |
07 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Ben Hur | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 88 - 75 |
09 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Ciclista Juninense | Obras Sanitarias | 78 - 80 |
09 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 79 - 83 |
09 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 77 - 80 |
09 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Central Entrerriano | 84 - 66 |
09 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Boca Juniors | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 77 - 79 |
09 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Deportivo Madryn | 98 - 77 |
10 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Belgrano | 93 - 66 |
10 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Ben Hur | 70 - 62 |
11 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Central Entrerriano | 98 - 79 |
11 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Ciclista Juninense | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 80 - 99 |
11 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Belgrano | 107 - 62 |
11 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 76 - 65 |
11 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Ben Hur | 81 - 74 |
12 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Boca Juniors | Obras Sanitarias | 95 - 80 |
14 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Ben Hur | Ciclista Juninense | 81 - 74 |
14 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Belgrano | Boca Juniors | 66 - 68 |
16 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Belgrano | Ciclista Juninense | 76 - 82 |
16 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Regatas Corrientes | 83 - 78 |
16 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Penarol Mar de Plata | 76 - 71 |
16 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 98 - 91 |
16 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Ben Hur | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 80 - 66 |
16 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Atenas Cordoba | 73 - 65 |
17 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Central Entrerriano | Boca Juniors | 92 - 84 |
17 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Deportivo Madryn | Juventud Sionista Parana | 88 - 64 |
18 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 84 - 86 |
18 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Atenas Cordoba | 93 - 84 |
19 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Deportivo Madryn | Regatas Corrientes | 84 - 79 |
19 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Ben Hur | Penarol Mar de Plata | 72 - 77 |
19 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Central Entrerriano | Ciclista Juninense | 91 - 93 |
19 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Juventud Sionista Parana | 85 - 71 |
20 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 94 - 93 |
21 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 80 - 81 |
21 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 77 - 67 |
21 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Deportivo Madryn | 66 - 76 |
22 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Central Entrerriano | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 84 - 69 |
23 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Deportivo Madryn | 95 - 86 |
23 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 87 - 101 |
23 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Belgrano | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 74 - 86 |
23 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 83 - 55 |
23 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Boca Juniors | Atenas Cordoba | 76 - 55 |
24 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Ciclista Juninense | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 104 - 112 OT |
24 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Central Entrerriano | Ben Hur | 82 - 88 |
24 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Obras Sanitarias | 83 - 70 |
25 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Belgrano | Ben Hur | 67 - 64 |
25 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Boca Juniors | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 83 - 79 |
25 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Obras Sanitarias | 82 - 49 |
25 Feb 2007 | group 2 | Ciclista Juninense | Atenas Cordoba | 62 - 68 |
01 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Penarol Mar de Plata | 66 - 97 |
02 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Regatas Corrientes | 70 - 77 |
03 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Penarol Mar de Plata | 87 - 97 |
03 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Deportivo Madryn | Belgrano | 92 - 84 |
03 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 79 - 78 |
03 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Juventud Sionista Parana | 80 - 74 |
04 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Regatas Corrientes | 75 - 79 |
04 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Boca Juniors | 86 - 65 |
04 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Belgrano | 86 - 75 |
04 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Juventud Sionista Parana | 90 - 77 |
05 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Deportivo Madryn | Central Entrerriano | 90 - 80 |
06 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 108 - 73 |
06 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Ben Hur | Boca Juniors | 97 - 61 |
06 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Central Entrerriano | 76 - 84 |
06 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Ciclista Juninense | 98 - 67 |
07 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 77 - 79 |
07 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Atenas Cordoba | 82 - 78 |
09 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 94 - 75 |
09 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Atenas Cordoba | 64 - 74 |
09 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Deportivo Madryn | 102 - 65 |
09 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Boca Juniors | Regatas Corrientes | 99 - 89 |
09 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Belgrano | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 104 - 97 |
09 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Ben Hur | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 75 - 73 |
09 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Ciclista Juninense | Juventud Sionista Parana | 86 - 76 |
10 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Belgrano | Obras Sanitarias | 97 - 87 |
10 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Central Entrerriano | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 111 - 100 OT |
11 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Boca Juniors | Juventud Sionista Parana | 75 - 82 |
11 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Ben Hur | Deportivo Madryn | 81 - 67 |
11 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Ciclista Juninense | Regatas Corrientes | 90 - 76 |
11 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Central Entrerriano | Obras Sanitarias | 101 - 78 |
11 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 78 - 62 |
15 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Penarol Mar de Plata | 74 - 69 |
15 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Deportivo Madryn | Boca Juniors | 80 - 91 |
16 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 82 - 73 |
17 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Belgrano | 116 - 104 OT |
17 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Central Entrerriano | 86 - 78 |
17 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Boca Juniors | 62 - 66 |
17 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Ben Hur | 91 - 83 |
17 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Deportivo Madryn | Ciclista Juninense | 74 - 63 |
17 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 93 - 98 |
18 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Belgrano | 95 - 61 |
18 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 91 - 94 |
19 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Ciclista Juninense | 77 - 89 |
19 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Penarol Mar de Plata | 87 - 78 |
19 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Ben Hur | 89 - 77 |
19 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 74 - 67 |
19 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Central Entrerriano | 95 - 103 |
22 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Ciclista Juninense | Boca Juniors | 97 - 77 |
23 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 96 - 73 |
23 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Belgrano | Central Entrerriano | 74 - 103 |
24 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 78 - 64 |
24 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Deportivo Madryn | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 88 - 82 |
24 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Regatas Corrientes | 77 - 78 |
24 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Atenas Cordoba | 89 - 73 |
24 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Ben Hur | 79 - 74 |
25 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Ben Hur | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 72 - 80 |
26 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Boca Juniors | Ciclista Juninense | 100 - 86 |
26 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Obras Sanitarias | 72 - 73 |
26 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Juventud Sionista Parana | 85 - 81 |
26 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Central Entrerriano | Belgrano | 101 - 70 |
26 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Penarol Mar de Plata | 86 - 79 |
26 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Deportivo Madryn | 79 - 86 |
26 Mar 2007 | group 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 81 - 92 |
28 Mar 2007 | 1/8 final | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Atenas Cordoba | 86 - 71 |
30 Mar 2007 | 1/8 final | Ben Hur | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 89 - 65 |
30 Mar 2007 | 1/8 final | Regatas Corrientes | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 75 - 68 |
31 Mar 2007 | 1/8 final | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Atenas Cordoba | 84 - 86 |
31 Mar 2007 | 1/8 final | Deportivo Madryn | Juventud Sionista Parana | 106 - 92 |
01 Apr 2007 | 1/8 final | Regatas Corrientes | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 92 - 94 |
01 Apr 2007 | 1/8 final | Ben Hur | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 94 - 68 |
02 Apr 2007 | 1/8 final | Deportivo Madryn | Juventud Sionista Parana | 81 - 87 |
04 Apr 2007 | 1/8 final | Atenas Cordoba | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 81 - 76 |
04 Apr 2007 | 1/8 final | Juventud Sionista Parana | Deportivo Madryn | 80 - 82 |
06 Apr 2007 | 1/8 final | Juventud Sionista Parana | Deportivo Madryn | 91 - 81 |
06 Apr 2007 | 1/8 final | Atenas Cordoba | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 85 - 84 |
08 Apr 2007 | 1/8 final | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Ben Hur | 89 - 78 |
08 Apr 2007 | 1/8 final | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Regatas Corrientes | 84 - 90 |
10 Apr 2007 | 1/8 final | Deportivo Madryn | Juventud Sionista Parana | 90 - 84 |
10 Apr 2007 | 1/8 final | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Ben Hur | 88 - 92 |
11 Apr 2007 | 1/8 final | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Regatas Corrientes | 89 - 79 |
12 Apr 2007 | 1/8 final | Regatas Corrientes | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 84 - 72 |
14 Apr 2007 | 1/4 final | Penarol Mar de Plata | Atenas Cordoba | 86 - 76 |
15 Apr 2007 | 1/4 final | Boca Juniors | Ben Hur | 68 - 90 |
15 Apr 2007 | 1/4 final | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Deportivo Madryn | 90 - 80 |
16 Apr 2007 | 1/4 final | Penarol Mar de Plata | Atenas Cordoba | 67 - 65 |
16 Apr 2007 | 1/4 final | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Regatas Corrientes | 72 - 80 |
17 Apr 2007 | 1/4 final | Boca Juniors | Ben Hur | 76 - 79 |
17 Apr 2007 | 1/4 final | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Deportivo Madryn | 90 - 77 |
18 Apr 2007 | 1/4 final | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Regatas Corrientes | 90 - 85 |
20 Apr 2007 | 1/4 final | Atenas Cordoba | Penarol Mar de Plata | 77 - 84 |
20 Apr 2007 | 1/4 final | Ben Hur | Boca Juniors | 72 - 75 |
20 Apr 2007 | 1/4 final | Regatas Corrientes | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 96 - 62 |
21 Apr 2007 | 1/4 final | Deportivo Madryn | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 71 - 73 |
22 Apr 2007 | 1/4 final | Regatas Corrientes | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 98 - 95 OT |
22 Apr 2007 | 1/4 final | Ben Hur | Boca Juniors | 66 - 85 |
25 Apr 2007 | 1/4 final | Boca Juniors | Ben Hur | 82 - 75 |
29 Apr 2007 | 1/2 final | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Boca Juniors | 91 - 67 |
02 May 2007 | 1/2 final | Penarol Mar de Plata | Regatas Corrientes | 82 - 79 |
06 May 2007 | 1/2 final | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Boca Juniors | 90 - 83 |
09 May 2007 | 1/2 final | Regatas Corrientes | Penarol Mar de Plata | 90 - 83 |
11 May 2007 | 1/2 final | Boca Juniors | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 91 - 68 |
11 May 2007 | 1/2 final | Regatas Corrientes | Penarol Mar de Plata | 80 - 99 |
13 May 2007 | 1/2 final | Boca Juniors | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 75 - 63 |
16 May 2007 | 1/2 final | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Boca Juniors | 68 - 70 |
18 May 2007 | final | Penarol Mar de Plata | Boca Juniors | 57 - 61 |
21 May 2007 | final | Penarol Mar de Plata | Boca Juniors | 77 - 75 |
23 May 2007 | final | Boca Juniors | Penarol Mar de Plata | 57 - 58 |
25 May 2007 | final | Boca Juniors | Penarol Mar de Plata | 77 - 74 |
27 May 2007 | final | Penarol Mar de Plata | Boca Juniors | 58 - 66 |
29 May 2007 | final | Boca Juniors | Penarol Mar de Plata | 89 - 81 |