League: TB2L (TUR 2) 2010/11

History

seasonchampionphaserank
2019/20
2018/19OGM Orman Gençlik
2017/18Afyon Belediyespor
2016/17Bursaspor Durmazlar
2015/16Tofaş Bursa
2014/15Yeşilgiresun Belediye
2013/14Darüşşafaka Doğuş
2012/13Trabzonspor
2011/12Optimum TED Ankara Kolejliler
2010/11Genc Banvitliler
2009/10Trabzonspor
2008/09Trabzonspor
2007/08Istanbul Technical University

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

Schedule

datetypehomevisitorresult
15 Oct 2010group BTenis Eskrim Dagcilik IstanbulAkhisar Belediye82 - 88
15 Oct 2010group AFMV IşiksporVestel59 - 72
15 Oct 2010group BGelişim KolejiBaşakşehir82 - 64
15 Oct 2010group BHacettepe University AnkaraBeykoz Spor Kulübü111 - 57
15 Oct 2010group AGenç TelekomIstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor69 - 70
15 Oct 2010group AFinal Gençlik BursaOrmanspor Genclik74 - 77
16 Oct 2010group BIstanbul Technical UniversityTorku Selçuk Üniversitesi74 - 76
16 Oct 2010group AAdanasporIzmir Büyükşehir Belediyespor84 - 69
16 Oct 2010group BGaziantep BSBOptimum TED Ankara Kolejliler63 - 72
16 Oct 2010group BKepez BelediyeGaranti Koza Istanbulspor68 - 60
17 Oct 2010group ADarüşşafakaGenc Banvitliler47 - 58
17 Oct 2010group AUşak ÜniversitesiPertevniyal73 - 64
22 Oct 2010group APertevniyalFinal Gençlik Bursa83 - 85
23 Oct 2010group AIzmir Büyükşehir BelediyesporUşak Üniversitesi73 - 81
23 Oct 2010group BOptimum TED Ankara KolejlilerTenis Eskrim Dagcilik Istanbul101 - 73
23 Oct 2010group AOrmanspor GenclikDarüşşafaka63 - 53
23 Oct 2010group BBeykoz Spor KulübüIstanbul Technical University86 - 81
23 Oct 2010group BAkhisar BelediyeHacettepe University Ankara72 - 66
23 Oct 2010group AIstanbul Büyükşehir BelediyesporFMV Işikspor66 - 58
23 Oct 2010group AVestelAdanaspor99 - 71
23 Oct 2010group BGaranti Koza IstanbulsporGaziantep BSB57 - 63
23 Oct 2010group BTorku Selçuk ÜniversitesiGelişim Koleji77 - 54
23 Oct 2010group AGenc BanvitlilerGenç Telekom68 - 59
24 Oct 2010group BBaşakşehirKepez Belediye77 - 62
29 Oct 2010group AFinal Gençlik BursaIzmir Büyükşehir Belediyespor78 - 74
29 Oct 2010group BGelişim KolejiBeykoz Spor Kulübü85 - 47
30 Oct 2010group BIstanbul Technical UniversityAkhisar Belediye87 - 75
30 Oct 2010group BOptimum TED Ankara KolejlilerGaranti Koza Istanbulspor76 - 60
30 Oct 2010group AAdanasporIstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor55 - 58
30 Oct 2010group AOrmanspor GenclikPertevniyal73 - 71 OT
30 Oct 2010group BGaziantep BSBBaşakşehir86 - 47
30 Oct 2010group BKepez BelediyeTorku Selçuk Üniversitesi79 - 75
31 Oct 2010group BTenis Eskrim Dagcilik IstanbulHacettepe University Ankara55 - 67
31 Oct 2010group ADarüşşafakaGenç Telekom59 - 66
31 Oct 2010group AFMV IşiksporGenc Banvitliler64 - 77
31 Oct 2010group AUşak ÜniversitesiVestel72 - 74
05 Nov 2010group APertevniyalDarüşşafaka68 - 70
05 Nov 2010group BHacettepe University AnkaraIstanbul Technical University78 - 60
06 Nov 2010group BGaranti Koza IstanbulsporTenis Eskrim Dagcilik Istanbul76 - 68
06 Nov 2010group BTorku Selçuk ÜniversitesiGaziantep BSB71 - 87
06 Nov 2010group AIzmir Büyükşehir BelediyesporOrmanspor Genclik63 - 74
06 Nov 2010group BBeykoz Spor KulübüKepez Belediye67 - 93
06 Nov 2010group BAkhisar BelediyeGelişim Koleji75 - 79
06 Nov 2010group AIstanbul Büyükşehir BelediyesporUşak Üniversitesi60 - 61
06 Nov 2010group AVestelFinal Gençlik Bursa95 - 79
07 Nov 2010group AGenc BanvitlilerAdanaspor66 - 39
07 Nov 2010group BBaşakşehirOptimum TED Ankara Kolejliler56 - 70
09 Nov 2010group AGenç TelekomFMV Işikspor69 - 65
12 Nov 2010group BGelişim KolejiHacettepe University Ankara74 - 81
12 Nov 2010group APertevniyalIzmir Büyükşehir Belediyespor67 - 59
12 Nov 2010group AFinal Gençlik BursaIstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor70 - 58
12 Nov 2010group BTenis Eskrim Dagcilik IstanbulIstanbul Technical University96 - 90
13 Nov 2010group BKepez BelediyeAkhisar Belediye70 - 61
13 Nov 2010group BGaranti Koza IstanbulsporBaşakşehir71 - 73
13 Nov 2010group BOptimum TED Ankara KolejlilerTorku Selçuk Üniversitesi77 - 69
13 Nov 2010group AAdanasporGenç Telekom62 - 61
13 Nov 2010group AOrmanspor GenclikVestel72 - 67
13 Nov 2010group BGaziantep BSBBeykoz Spor Kulübü82 - 56
14 Nov 2010group AUşak ÜniversitesiGenc Banvitliler68 - 66
14 Nov 2010group ADarüşşafakaFMV Işikspor87 - 75
19 Nov 2010group AFMV IşiksporAdanaspor66 - 52
19 Nov 2010group BHacettepe University AnkaraKepez Belediye62 - 72
19 Nov 2010group BBeykoz Spor KulübüOptimum TED Ankara Kolejliler69 - 88
20 Nov 2010group AIstanbul Büyükşehir BelediyesporOrmanspor Genclik59 - 51
20 Nov 2010group AVestelPertevniyal81 - 80
20 Nov 2010group BTorku Selçuk ÜniversitesiGaranti Koza Istanbulspor106 - 75
20 Nov 2010group AIzmir Büyükşehir BelediyesporDarüşşafaka69 - 76 OT
20 Nov 2010group BIstanbul Technical UniversityGelişim Koleji86 - 99
20 Nov 2010group BAkhisar BelediyeGaziantep BSB68 - 71
21 Nov 2010group AGenç TelekomUşak Üniversitesi90 - 86 OT
21 Nov 2010group AGenc BanvitlilerFinal Gençlik Bursa89 - 71
21 Nov 2010group BBaşakşehirTenis Eskrim Dagcilik Istanbul82 - 70
26 Nov 2010group APertevniyalIstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor83 - 76 OT
26 Nov 2010group BGelişim KolejiTenis Eskrim Dagcilik Istanbul72 - 68
26 Nov 2010group AFinal Gençlik BursaGenç Telekom61 - 62
27 Nov 2010group BOptimum TED Ankara KolejlilerAkhisar Belediye84 - 69
27 Nov 2010group AAdanasporDarüşşafaka63 - 75
27 Nov 2010group AOrmanspor GenclikGenc Banvitliler74 - 67
27 Nov 2010group BGaziantep BSBHacettepe University Ankara66 - 78
27 Nov 2010group BKepez BelediyeIstanbul Technical University87 - 74
27 Nov 2010group BGaranti Koza IstanbulsporBeykoz Spor Kulübü92 - 61
27 Nov 2010group AIzmir Büyükşehir BelediyesporVestel68 - 74
28 Nov 2010group BBaşakşehirTorku Selçuk Üniversitesi66 - 70
28 Nov 2010group AUşak ÜniversitesiFMV Işikspor77 - 69
03 Dec 2010group BTenis Eskrim Dagcilik IstanbulTorku Selçuk Üniversitesi84 - 80
03 Dec 2010group AFMV IşiksporFinal Gençlik Bursa61 - 90
03 Dec 2010group BHacettepe University AnkaraOptimum TED Ankara Kolejliler54 - 52
03 Dec 2010group AGenç TelekomOrmanspor Genclik84 - 75
03 Dec 2010group BGelişim KolejiKepez Belediye74 - 79
04 Dec 2010group BAkhisar BelediyeGaranti Koza Istanbulspor67 - 65
04 Dec 2010group AAdanasporUşak Üniversitesi67 - 74
04 Dec 2010group AIstanbul Büyükşehir BelediyesporIzmir Büyükşehir Belediyespor58 - 52
04 Dec 2010group BIstanbul Technical UniversityGaziantep BSB71 - 76
05 Dec 2010group BBeykoz Spor KulübüBaşakşehir67 - 63
05 Dec 2010group ADarüşşafakaVestel80 - 73
05 Dec 2010group AGenc BanvitlilerPertevniyal73 - 63
10 Dec 2010group APertevniyalGenç Telekom63 - 88
10 Dec 2010group AFinal Gençlik BursaAdanaspor68 - 59
11 Dec 2010group BOptimum TED Ankara KolejlilerIstanbul Technical University87 - 61
11 Dec 2010group AOrmanspor GenclikFMV Işikspor59 - 61
11 Dec 2010group BGaziantep BSBGelişim Koleji86 - 62
11 Dec 2010group BKepez BelediyeTenis Eskrim Dagcilik Istanbul79 - 69
11 Dec 2010group BTorku Selçuk ÜniversitesiBeykoz Spor Kulübü76 - 54
11 Dec 2010group BGaranti Koza IstanbulsporHacettepe University Ankara92 - 74
12 Dec 2010group AIzmir Büyükşehir BelediyesporGenc Banvitliler64 - 65
12 Dec 2010group BBaşakşehirAkhisar Belediye72 - 69
12 Dec 2010group AVestelIstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor86 - 83
12 Dec 2010group AUşak ÜniversitesiDarüşşafaka67 - 55
17 Dec 2010group AFMV IşiksporPertevniyal60 - 63
17 Dec 2010group BHacettepe University AnkaraBaşakşehir89 - 64
17 Dec 2010group BGelişim KolejiOptimum TED Ankara Kolejliler87 - 90 OT
18 Dec 2010group BKepez BelediyeGaziantep BSB82 - 62
18 Dec 2010group BIstanbul Technical UniversityGaranti Koza Istanbulspor71 - 97
18 Dec 2010group BAkhisar BelediyeTorku Selçuk Üniversitesi84 - 89
18 Dec 2010group BTenis Eskrim Dagcilik IstanbulBeykoz Spor Kulübü85 - 68
18 Dec 2010group AAdanasporOrmanspor Genclik64 - 70
19 Dec 2010group AGenc BanvitlilerVestel74 - 61
19 Dec 2010group ADarüşşafakaIstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor74 - 60
19 Dec 2010group AGenç TelekomIzmir Büyükşehir Belediyespor81 - 60
19 Dec 2010group AUşak ÜniversitesiFinal Gençlik Bursa84 - 81
24 Dec 2010group AFinal Gençlik BursaDarüşşafaka66 - 63
24 Dec 2010group BBeykoz Spor KulübüAkhisar Belediye64 - 58
25 Dec 2010group BTorku Selçuk ÜniversitesiHacettepe University Ankara74 - 79
25 Dec 2010group BGaranti Koza IstanbulsporGelişim Koleji84 - 75
25 Dec 2010group AIzmir Büyükşehir BelediyesporFMV Işikspor70 - 84
25 Dec 2010group BOptimum TED Ankara KolejlilerKepez Belediye77 - 71
25 Dec 2010group BBaşakşehirIstanbul Technical University65 - 73
25 Dec 2010group AOrmanspor GenclikUşak Üniversitesi61 - 59
25 Dec 2010group AIstanbul Büyükşehir BelediyesporGenc Banvitliler57 - 62
25 Dec 2010group AVestelGenç Telekom67 - 62
25 Dec 2010group BGaziantep BSBTenis Eskrim Dagcilik Istanbul80 - 72
26 Dec 2010group APertevniyalAdanaspor69 - 62
07 Jan 2011group BBeykoz Spor KulübüHacettepe University Ankara65 - 85
08 Jan 2011group AIstanbul Büyükşehir BelediyesporGenç Telekom52 - 36
08 Jan 2011group AVestelFMV Işikspor70 - 61
08 Jan 2011group BTorku Selçuk ÜniversitesiIstanbul Technical University90 - 74
08 Jan 2011group BGaranti Koza IstanbulsporKepez Belediye84 - 78
08 Jan 2011group BAkhisar BelediyeTenis Eskrim Dagcilik Istanbul79 - 71
08 Jan 2011group AIzmir Büyükşehir BelediyesporAdanaspor76 - 83 OT
08 Jan 2011group BOptimum TED Ankara KolejlilerGaziantep BSB84 - 82
08 Jan 2011group AOrmanspor GenclikFinal Gençlik Bursa75 - 71
09 Jan 2011group APertevniyalUşak Üniversitesi76 - 71
09 Jan 2011group AGenc BanvitlilerDarüşşafaka88 - 58
09 Jan 2011group BBaşakşehirGelişim Koleji70 - 79
14 Jan 2011group BHacettepe University AnkaraAkhisar Belediye81 - 76
14 Jan 2011group BGelişim KolejiTorku Selçuk Üniversitesi82 - 66
14 Jan 2011group BTenis Eskrim Dagcilik IstanbulOptimum TED Ankara Kolejliler74 - 86
14 Jan 2011group AFMV IşiksporIstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor60 - 66
14 Jan 2011group AFinal Gençlik BursaPertevniyal69 - 68
15 Jan 2011group BGaziantep BSBGaranti Koza Istanbulspor66 - 73 OT
15 Jan 2011group BKepez BelediyeBaşakşehir87 - 72
15 Jan 2011group BIstanbul Technical UniversityBeykoz Spor Kulübü86 - 68
15 Jan 2011group AAdanasporVestel64 - 71
16 Jan 2011group AUşak ÜniversitesiIzmir Büyükşehir Belediyespor102 - 67
16 Jan 2011group ADarüşşafakaOrmanspor Genclik65 - 67
17 Jan 2011group AGenç TelekomGenc Banvitliler86 - 77
21 Jan 2011group BHacettepe University AnkaraTenis Eskrim Dagcilik Istanbul60 - 62
21 Jan 2011group BBeykoz Spor KulübüGelişim Koleji66 - 92
22 Jan 2011group AIzmir Büyükşehir BelediyesporFinal Gençlik Bursa94 - 86
22 Jan 2011group AIstanbul Büyükşehir BelediyesporAdanaspor58 - 77
22 Jan 2011group AGenc BanvitlilerFMV Işikspor85 - 59
22 Jan 2011group BTorku Selçuk ÜniversitesiKepez Belediye89 - 76
22 Jan 2011group BGaranti Koza IstanbulsporOptimum TED Ankara Kolejliler61 - 88
22 Jan 2011group BAkhisar BelediyeIstanbul Technical University82 - 79
23 Jan 2011group BBaşakşehirGaziantep BSB76 - 90
23 Jan 2011group AVestelUşak Üniversitesi93 - 78
23 Jan 2011group APertevniyalOrmanspor Genclik72 - 67 OT
24 Jan 2011group AGenç TelekomDarüşşafaka85 - 68 OT
28 Jan 2011group BTenis Eskrim Dagcilik IstanbulGaranti Koza Istanbulspor83 - 64
28 Jan 2011group AFMV IşiksporGenç Telekom56 - 62
28 Jan 2011group AFinal Gençlik BursaVestel68 - 82
28 Jan 2011group BGelişim KolejiAkhisar Belediye67 - 76
29 Jan 2011group BOptimum TED Ankara KolejlilerBaşakşehir86 - 65
29 Jan 2011group AOrmanspor GenclikIzmir Büyükşehir Belediyespor74 - 68
29 Jan 2011group BGaziantep BSBTorku Selçuk Üniversitesi82 - 89 OT
29 Jan 2011group BKepez BelediyeBeykoz Spor Kulübü96 - 53
29 Jan 2011group BIstanbul Technical UniversityHacettepe University Ankara64 - 73
30 Jan 2011group ADarüşşafakaPertevniyal49 - 53
30 Jan 2011group AAdanasporGenc Banvitliler61 - 77
30 Jan 2011group AUşak ÜniversitesiIstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor75 - 54
04 Feb 2011group BBeykoz Spor KulübüGaziantep BSB63 - 65
04 Feb 2011group BHacettepe University AnkaraGelişim Koleji76 - 54
05 Feb 2011group BIstanbul Technical UniversityTenis Eskrim Dagcilik Istanbul64 - 70
05 Feb 2011group BAkhisar BelediyeKepez Belediye69 - 72
05 Feb 2011group AIzmir Büyükşehir BelediyesporPertevniyal70 - 79
05 Feb 2011group AIstanbul Büyükşehir BelediyesporFinal Gençlik Bursa63 - 64
05 Feb 2011group AVestelOrmanspor Genclik99 - 77
05 Feb 2011group AGenç TelekomAdanaspor79 - 68
05 Feb 2011group BTorku Selçuk ÜniversitesiOptimum TED Ankara Kolejliler60 - 69
06 Feb 2011group AFMV IşiksporDarüşşafaka55 - 58
06 Feb 2011group BBaşakşehirGaranti Koza Istanbulspor66 - 71
06 Feb 2011group AGenc BanvitlilerUşak Üniversitesi77 - 76
11 Feb 2011group AFinal Gençlik BursaGenc Banvitliler69 - 79
11 Feb 2011group BGelişim KolejiIstanbul Technical University83 - 63
12 Feb 2011group BTenis Eskrim Dagcilik IstanbulBaşakşehir67 - 94
12 Feb 2011group BOptimum TED Ankara KolejlilerBeykoz Spor Kulübü120 - 50
12 Feb 2011group AOrmanspor GenclikIstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor80 - 54
12 Feb 2011group APertevniyalVestel88 - 75
12 Feb 2011group BKepez BelediyeHacettepe University Ankara72 - 69
12 Feb 2011group BGaranti Koza IstanbulsporTorku Selçuk Üniversitesi105 - 104 OT
13 Feb 2011group ADarüşşafakaIzmir Büyükşehir Belediyespor71 - 62
13 Feb 2011group AAdanasporFMV Işikspor70 - 64
13 Feb 2011group AUşak ÜniversitesiGenç Telekom71 - 70
13 Feb 2011group BGaziantep BSBAkhisar Belediye58 - 68
18 Feb 2011group BTenis Eskrim Dagcilik IstanbulGelişim Koleji60 - 53
18 Feb 2011group AFMV IşiksporUşak Üniversitesi62 - 68
18 Feb 2011group BHacettepe University AnkaraGaziantep BSB63 - 59
19 Feb 2011group BTorku Selçuk ÜniversitesiBaşakşehir85 - 74
19 Feb 2011group BIstanbul Technical UniversityKepez Belediye73 - 74
19 Feb 2011group BAkhisar BelediyeOptimum TED Ankara Kolejliler51 - 69
19 Feb 2011group AIstanbul Büyükşehir BelediyesporPertevniyal71 - 59
19 Feb 2011group AVestelIzmir Büyükşehir Belediyespor117 - 74
20 Feb 2011group AGenc BanvitlilerOrmanspor Genclik62 - 54
20 Feb 2011group BBeykoz Spor KulübüGaranti Koza Istanbulspor67 - 75
20 Feb 2011group ADarüşşafakaAdanaspor60 - 62
20 Feb 2011group AGenç TelekomFinal Gençlik Bursa77 - 68
25 Feb 2011group AFinal Gençlik BursaFMV Işikspor70 - 64
26 Feb 2011group BKepez BelediyeGelişim Koleji85 - 90
26 Feb 2011group AVestelDarüşşafaka77 - 78
26 Feb 2011group BGaranti Koza IstanbulsporAkhisar Belediye62 - 82
26 Feb 2011group BTorku Selçuk ÜniversitesiTenis Eskrim Dagcilik Istanbul74 - 71
26 Feb 2011group AIzmir Büyükşehir BelediyesporIstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor72 - 67
26 Feb 2011group BOptimum TED Ankara KolejlilerHacettepe University Ankara68 - 70
26 Feb 2011group AOrmanspor GenclikGenç Telekom59 - 63
26 Feb 2011group BGaziantep BSBIstanbul Technical University115 - 68
27 Feb 2011group APertevniyalGenc Banvitliler64 - 71
27 Feb 2011group BBaşakşehirBeykoz Spor Kulübü121 - 71
27 Feb 2011group AUşak ÜniversitesiAdanaspor84 - 73
04 Mar 2011group BGelişim KolejiGaziantep BSB61 - 74
04 Mar 2011group BHacettepe University AnkaraGaranti Koza Istanbulspor70 - 58
04 Mar 2011group BBeykoz Spor KulübüTorku Selçuk Üniversitesi45 - 82
04 Mar 2011group AFMV IşiksporOrmanspor Genclik86 - 72
05 Mar 2011group AIstanbul Büyükşehir BelediyesporVestel64 - 74
05 Mar 2011group BIstanbul Technical UniversityOptimum TED Ankara Kolejliler73 - 86
05 Mar 2011group BAkhisar BelediyeBaşakşehir96 - 76
05 Mar 2011group BTenis Eskrim Dagcilik IstanbulKepez Belediye72 - 71
06 Mar 2011group AGenç TelekomPertevniyal81 - 62
06 Mar 2011group AGenc BanvitlilerIzmir Büyükşehir Belediyespor86 - 77
06 Mar 2011group AAdanasporFinal Gençlik Bursa65 - 73
06 Mar 2011group ADarüşşafakaUşak Üniversitesi58 - 65 OT
11 Mar 2011group AFinal Gençlik BursaUşak Üniversitesi73 - 62
11 Mar 2011group BBeykoz Spor KulübüTenis Eskrim Dagcilik Istanbul86 - 93
11 Mar 2011group APertevniyalFMV Işikspor84 - 73
12 Mar 2011group AOrmanspor GenclikAdanaspor83 - 86
12 Mar 2011group BGaziantep BSBKepez Belediye76 - 72
12 Mar 2011group AIstanbul Büyükşehir BelediyesporDarüşşafaka58 - 52
12 Mar 2011group AVestelGenc Banvitliler66 - 70
12 Mar 2011group BGaranti Koza IstanbulsporIstanbul Technical University96 - 78
12 Mar 2011group BTorku Selçuk ÜniversitesiAkhisar Belediye86 - 74
12 Mar 2011group AIzmir Büyükşehir BelediyesporGenç Telekom68 - 100
12 Mar 2011group BOptimum TED Ankara KolejlilerGelişim Koleji70 - 69
13 Mar 2011group BBaşakşehirHacettepe University Ankara79 - 75
18 Mar 2011group AFMV IşiksporIzmir Büyükşehir Belediyespor88 - 73
18 Mar 2011group BIstanbul Technical UniversityBaşakşehir91 - 101
20 Mar 2011group AAdanasporPertevniyal64 - 86
20 Mar 2011group AUşak ÜniversitesiOrmanspor Genclik93 - 80
20 Mar 2011group BTenis Eskrim Dagcilik IstanbulGaziantep BSB57 - 63
20 Mar 2011group ADarüşşafakaFinal Gençlik Bursa82 - 68
20 Mar 2011group BAkhisar BelediyeBeykoz Spor Kulübü20 - 0
20 Mar 2011group BGelişim KolejiGaranti Koza Istanbulspor92 - 57
20 Mar 2011group BKepez BelediyeOptimum TED Ankara Kolejliler72 - 73
20 Mar 2011group BHacettepe University AnkaraTorku Selçuk Üniversitesi77 - 65
20 Mar 2011group AGenç TelekomVestel69 - 63
20 Mar 2011group AGenc BanvitlilerIstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor84 - 61
25 Mar 20111/8 finalHacettepe University AnkaraPertevniyal77 - 59
26 Mar 20111/8 finalOptimum TED Ankara KolejlilerDarüşşafaka78 - 61
26 Mar 20111/8 finalGaziantep BSBOrmanspor Genclik76 - 57
26 Mar 20111/8 finalKepez BelediyeFinal Gençlik Bursa78 - 77
27 Mar 20111/8 finalUşak ÜniversitesiTorku Selçuk Üniversitesi66 - 80
27 Mar 20111/8 finalVestelGelişim Koleji93 - 85
27 Mar 20111/8 finalGenç TelekomGaranti Koza Istanbulspor78 - 71
30 Mar 20111/8 finalGenc BanvitlilerAkhisar Belediye80 - 77
30 Mar 20111/8 finalFinal Gençlik BursaKepez Belediye60 - 72
30 Mar 20111/8 finalOrmanspor GenclikGaziantep BSB60 - 66
30 Mar 20111/8 finalDarüşşafakaOptimum TED Ankara Kolejliler65 - 79
30 Mar 20111/8 finalPertevniyalHacettepe University Ankara64 - 65
31 Mar 20111/8 finalTorku Selçuk ÜniversitesiUşak Üniversitesi94 - 87
31 Mar 20111/8 finalGelişim KolejiVestel68 - 81
31 Mar 20111/8 finalGaranti Koza IstanbulsporGenç Telekom79 - 69
01 Apr 20111/8 finalAkhisar BelediyeGenc Banvitliler74 - 63
03 Apr 20111/8 finalGenç TelekomGaranti Koza Istanbulspor73 - 63
03 Apr 20111/8 finalGenc BanvitlilerAkhisar Belediye86 - 71
08 Apr 20111/4 finalHacettepe University AnkaraVestel76 - 75
09 Apr 20111/4 finalOptimum TED Ankara KolejlilerTorku Selçuk Üniversitesi85 - 87
10 Apr 20111/4 finalGenç TelekomKepez Belediye76 - 82
10 Apr 20111/4 finalGenc BanvitlilerGaziantep BSB64 - 39
12 Apr 20111/4 finalVestelHacettepe University Ankara82 - 72
13 Apr 20111/4 finalTorku Selçuk ÜniversitesiOptimum TED Ankara Kolejliler68 - 66
14 Apr 20111/4 finalKepez BelediyeGenç Telekom61 - 58
14 Apr 20111/4 finalGaziantep BSBGenc Banvitliler70 - 78 OT
15 Apr 20111/4 finalHacettepe University AnkaraVestel78 - 69
29 Apr 2011group CTorku Selçuk ÜniversitesiKepez Belediye92 - 89
29 Apr 2011group CGenc BanvitlilerHacettepe University Ankara62 - 60
30 Apr 2011group CKepez BelediyeGenc Banvitliler76 - 94
30 Apr 2011group CHacettepe University AnkaraTorku Selçuk Üniversitesi73 - 71
01 May 2011group CGenc BanvitlilerTorku Selçuk Üniversitesi101 - 90
01 May 2011group CKepez BelediyeHacettepe University Ankara62 - 66
06 May 2011group CHacettepe University AnkaraGenc Banvitliler61 - 57
06 May 2011group CKepez BelediyeTorku Selçuk Üniversitesi79 - 92
07 May 2011group CGenc BanvitlilerKepez Belediye83 - 52
07 May 2011group CTorku Selçuk ÜniversitesiHacettepe University Ankara63 - 60
08 May 2011group CHacettepe University AnkaraKepez Belediye76 - 58
08 May 2011group CTorku Selçuk ÜniversitesiGenc Banvitliler57 - 76

Teams

CountryTeamHomeRosterScheduleStatsKey Facts
TurkeyAdanasporHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyAkhisar BelediyeHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyBaşakşehirHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyBeykoz Spor KulübüHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyDarüşşafakaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyFinal Gençlik BursaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyFMV IşiksporHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyGaranti Koza IstanbulsporHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyGaziantep BSBHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyGelişim KolejiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyGenc BanvitlilerHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyGenç TelekomHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyHacettepe University AnkaraHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyIstanbul Büyükşehir BelediyesporHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyIstanbul Technical UniversityHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyIzmir Büyükşehir BelediyesporHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyKepez BelediyeHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyOptimum TED Ankara KolejlilerHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyOrmanspor GenclikHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyPertevniyalHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyTenis Eskrim Dagcilik IstanbulHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyTorku Selçuk ÜniversitesiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyUşak ÜniversitesiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyVestelHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
playing this seasonshow players of all seasons

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings