League: Serie A2 (ITA 2) 2019/20

History

seasonchampionphaserank
2019/20
2018/19De' Longhi Treviso
2017/18Alma Pallacanestro Trieste
2016/17OraSì Ravenna
2015/16Centrale del Latte Brescia
2014/15Manital Torino
2013/14Aquila Basket Trento

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

Schedule

datetypehomevisitorresult
05 Oct 2019EastUrania MilanoAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo81 - 82
06 Oct 2019EastSapori Veri RosetoApu Old Wild West Udine74 - 87
06 Oct 2019EastAssigeco PiacenzaPompea Mantova66 - 81
06 Oct 2019WestBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaOrlandina Basket Capo d’Orlando79 - 63
06 Oct 2019EastTezenis VeronaSporting Club Juvecaserta85 - 64
06 Oct 2019EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketXL Extralight Montegranaro73 - 80
06 Oct 2019WestMRinnovabili AgrigentoNovipiù Casale Monferrato79 - 70
06 Oct 2019WestReale Mutua TorinoEdilnol Biella79 - 71
06 Oct 2019West2B Control TrapaniBCC Treviglio74 - 61
06 Oct 2019WestBergamoGivova Scafati65 - 63
06 Oct 2019EastKleb Basket FerraraAgribertocchi Orzinuovi78 - 77
06 Oct 2019EastUnieuro ForlìOraSì Ravenna70 - 76
12 Oct 2019EastAgribertocchi OrzinuoviUnieuro Forlì67 - 84
12 Oct 2019WestBCC TreviglioZeus Energy Group Rieti66 - 52
13 Oct 2019EastXL Extralight MontegranaroAssigeco Piacenza76 - 78
13 Oct 2019EastAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroLe Naturelle Imola Basket84 - 82
13 Oct 2019EastPompea MantovaUrania Milano69 - 71
13 Oct 2019EastSporting Club JuvecasertaSapori Veri Roseto112 - 113 OT
13 Oct 2019WestEdilnol BiellaMRinnovabili Agrigento92 - 82
13 Oct 2019WestNovipiù Casale MonferratoEurobasket Roma81 - 80
13 Oct 2019EastApu Old Wild West UdineTezenis Verona81 - 95
13 Oct 2019WestGivova Scafati2B Control Trapani101 - 92
13 Oct 2019WestOrlandina Basket Capo d’OrlandoReale Mutua Torino64 - 74
13 Oct 2019WestBertram TortonaBergamo84 - 69
13 Oct 2019EastOraSì RavennaKleb Basket Ferrara72 - 67
13 Oct 2019WestGeVi NapoliBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina80 - 85
16 Oct 2019WestZeus Energy Group RietiGeVi Napoli79 - 62
18 Oct 2019EastAgribertocchi OrzinuoviXL Extralight Montegranaro74 - 73
19 Oct 2019WestBergamoEurobasket Roma77 - 71
19 Oct 2019EastUrania MilanoApu Old Wild West Udine68 - 71
19 Oct 2019EastTezenis VeronaOraSì Ravenna84 - 63
20 Oct 2019WestZeus Energy Group RietiBertram Tortona71 - 67
20 Oct 2019EastKleb Basket FerraraPompea Mantova83 - 74
20 Oct 2019EastUnieuro ForlìAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo89 - 78
20 Oct 2019West2B Control TrapaniOrlandina Basket Capo d’Orlando59 - 67
20 Oct 2019WestGeVi NapoliNovipiù Casale Monferrato74 - 94
20 Oct 2019EastSapori Veri RosetoLe Naturelle Imola Basket82 - 66
20 Oct 2019EastAssigeco PiacenzaSporting Club Juvecaserta68 - 90
20 Oct 2019WestEdilnol BiellaBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina95 - 93 OT
20 Oct 2019WestMRinnovabili AgrigentoGivova Scafati77 - 67
21 Oct 2019WestReale Mutua TorinoBCC Treviglio84 - 86
22 Oct 2019WestEurobasket RomaBertram Tortona71 - 76
26 Oct 2019EastUrania MilanoKleb Basket Ferrara71 - 72
26 Oct 2019WestBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaBergamo66 - 64
26 Oct 2019WestEurobasket Roma2B Control Trapani65 - 84
27 Oct 2019WestOrlandina Basket Capo d’OrlandoZeus Energy Group Rieti75 - 73
27 Oct 2019WestBertram TortonaReale Mutua Torino69 - 80
27 Oct 2019EastOraSì RavennaSporting Club Juvecaserta97 - 92
27 Oct 2019EastXL Extralight MontegranaroPompea Mantova75 - 83
27 Oct 2019EastAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroAgribertocchi Orzinuovi90 - 84
27 Oct 2019WestNovipiù Casale MonferratoEdilnol Biella74 - 65
27 Oct 2019EastTezenis VeronaSapori Veri Roseto82 - 62
27 Oct 2019WestGivova ScafatiGeVi Napoli82 - 84
27 Oct 2019EastApu Old Wild West UdineUnieuro Forlì81 - 69
27 Oct 2019EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketAssigeco Piacenza85 - 87
30 Oct 2019WestEdilnol BiellaBertram Tortona78 - 61
30 Oct 2019WestNovipiù Casale MonferratoBergamo78 - 74 OT
30 Oct 2019WestGivova ScafatiBCC Treviglio92 - 95 OT
30 Oct 2019WestMRinnovabili Agrigento2B Control Trapani66 - 70
30 Oct 2019WestReale Mutua TorinoEurobasket Roma85 - 83
30 Oct 2019WestZeus Energy Group RietiBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina84 - 78
30 Oct 2019EastUnieuro ForlìUrania Milano80 - 79
30 Oct 2019EastKleb Basket FerraraApu Old Wild West Udine83 - 71
30 Oct 2019EastSporting Club JuvecasertaXL Extralight Montegranaro72 - 76
30 Oct 2019EastSapori Veri RosetoAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo67 - 78
30 Oct 2019EastAssigeco PiacenzaOraSì Ravenna68 - 75
30 Oct 2019EastAgribertocchi OrzinuoviTezenis Verona78 - 74
31 Oct 2019EastPompea MantovaLe Naturelle Imola Basket69 - 74
31 Oct 2019WestGeVi NapoliOrlandina Basket Capo d’Orlando79 - 46
02 Nov 2019WestEurobasket RomaEdilnol Biella68 - 79
02 Nov 2019WestBergamoZeus Energy Group Rieti74 - 80
03 Nov 2019EastApu Old Wild West UdineSporting Club Juvecaserta76 - 86
03 Nov 2019EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketOraSì Ravenna96 - 92 OT
03 Nov 2019WestOrlandina Basket Capo d’OrlandoMRinnovabili Agrigento59 - 68
03 Nov 2019WestBertram TortonaGivova Scafati81 - 71 OT
03 Nov 2019West2B Control TrapaniGeVi Napoli75 - 83
03 Nov 2019EastUrania MilanoXL Extralight Montegranaro88 - 91 OT
03 Nov 2019EastUnieuro ForlìKleb Basket Ferrara104 - 90
03 Nov 2019EastAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroTezenis Verona73 - 83
03 Nov 2019WestBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaReale Mutua Torino79 - 77
03 Nov 2019EastSapori Veri RosetoPompea Mantova62 - 82
03 Nov 2019EastAssigeco PiacenzaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi72 - 68
04 Nov 2019WestBCC TreviglioNovipiù Casale Monferrato59 - 68
09 Nov 2019EastOraSì RavennaApu Old Wild West Udine73 - 65
09 Nov 2019WestReale Mutua TorinoBergamo84 - 80
10 Nov 2019EastAgribertocchi OrzinuoviUrania Milano65 - 77
10 Nov 2019EastTezenis VeronaAssigeco Piacenza65 - 70
10 Nov 2019WestEdilnol Biella2B Control Trapani78 - 66
10 Nov 2019WestNovipiù Casale MonferratoBertram Tortona81 - 60
10 Nov 2019WestGivova ScafatiOrlandina Basket Capo d’Orlando103 - 65
10 Nov 2019WestMRinnovabili AgrigentoBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina91 - 71
10 Nov 2019WestZeus Energy Group RietiEurobasket Roma72 - 85
10 Nov 2019EastXL Extralight MontegranaroSapori Veri Roseto78 - 79
10 Nov 2019EastKleb Basket FerraraAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo93 - 87
10 Nov 2019EastPompea MantovaUnieuro Forlì92 - 86
10 Nov 2019WestGeVi NapoliBCC Treviglio59 - 81
10 Nov 2019EastSporting Club JuvecasertaLe Naturelle Imola Basket84 - 94
15 Nov 2019EastUrania MilanoOraSì Ravenna78 - 62
16 Nov 2019WestBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaBCC Treviglio80 - 57
16 Nov 2019EastAssigeco PiacenzaKleb Basket Ferrara87 - 83
16 Nov 2019WestEurobasket RomaGivova Scafati82 - 91
16 Nov 2019WestBergamoGeVi Napoli56 - 83
17 Nov 2019EastUnieuro ForlìSporting Club Juvecaserta77 - 80
17 Nov 2019EastAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroPompea Mantova64 - 78
17 Nov 2019WestBertram TortonaOrlandina Basket Capo d’Orlando60 - 57
17 Nov 2019EastSapori Veri RosetoAgribertocchi Orzinuovi87 - 82
17 Nov 2019EastApu Old Wild West UdineXL Extralight Montegranaro88 - 75
17 Nov 2019EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketTezenis Verona65 - 77
17 Nov 2019WestMRinnovabili AgrigentoReale Mutua Torino92 - 91
17 Nov 2019West2B Control TrapaniNovipiù Casale Monferrato62 - 60
17 Nov 2019WestZeus Energy Group RietiEdilnol Biella63 - 73
20 Nov 2019EastXL Extralight MontegranaroUnieuro Forlì86 - 89
20 Nov 2019EastPompea MantovaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi81 - 70
20 Nov 2019EastSporting Club JuvecasertaAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo89 - 79
20 Nov 2019WestBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaEurobasket Roma83 - 64
20 Nov 2019WestBertram Tortona2B Control Trapani76 - 75
20 Nov 2019EastTezenis VeronaKleb Basket Ferrara85 - 72
20 Nov 2019WestOrlandina Basket Capo d’OrlandoNovipiù Casale Monferrato68 - 77
20 Nov 2019WestGivova ScafatiZeus Energy Group Rieti74 - 79
20 Nov 2019EastApu Old Wild West UdineLe Naturelle Imola Basket104 - 72
20 Nov 2019EastOraSì RavennaSapori Veri Roseto81 - 69
20 Nov 2019WestBergamoMRinnovabili Agrigento66 - 81
21 Nov 2019EastUrania MilanoAssigeco Piacenza72 - 68
21 Nov 2019WestBCC TreviglioEdilnol Biella53 - 60
23 Nov 2019EastAgribertocchi OrzinuoviSporting Club Juvecaserta73 - 83
23 Nov 2019WestEurobasket RomaMRinnovabili Agrigento81 - 77
24 Nov 2019West2B Control TrapaniBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina67 - 74
24 Nov 2019EastKleb Basket FerraraXL Extralight Montegranaro99 - 97 OT
24 Nov 2019WestGeVi NapoliBertram Tortona69 - 64
24 Nov 2019WestZeus Energy Group RietiReale Mutua Torino82 - 75
24 Nov 2019EastUnieuro ForlìTezenis Verona83 - 69
24 Nov 2019EastAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroOraSì Ravenna77 - 79
24 Nov 2019EastPompea MantovaApu Old Wild West Udine86 - 83
24 Nov 2019EastAssigeco PiacenzaSapori Veri Roseto87 - 67
24 Nov 2019WestEdilnol BiellaBergamo75 - 58
24 Nov 2019WestNovipiù Casale MonferratoGivova Scafati64 - 72
24 Nov 2019EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketUrania Milano77 - 76
24 Nov 2019WestOrlandina Basket Capo d’OrlandoBCC Treviglio71 - 76
30 Nov 2019WestBergamo2B Control Trapani72 - 85
30 Nov 2019EastTezenis VeronaUrania Milano79 - 86
30 Nov 2019WestEurobasket RomaOrlandina Basket Capo d’Orlando81 - 77
01 Dec 2019WestMRinnovabili AgrigentoZeus Energy Group Rieti92 - 81
01 Dec 2019EastOraSì RavennaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi81 - 74
01 Dec 2019WestReale Mutua TorinoGivova Scafati79 - 50
01 Dec 2019EastXL Extralight MontegranaroAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo98 - 74
01 Dec 2019EastSporting Club JuvecasertaPompea Mantova77 - 61
01 Dec 2019EastSapori Veri RosetoUnieuro Forlì56 - 69
01 Dec 2019WestBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaNovipiù Casale Monferrato82 - 84
01 Dec 2019WestBCC TreviglioBertram Tortona69 - 72
01 Dec 2019WestEdilnol BiellaGeVi Napoli72 - 63
01 Dec 2019EastApu Old Wild West UdineAssigeco Piacenza73 - 84
01 Dec 2019EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketKleb Basket Ferrara81 - 72
04 Dec 2019WestReale Mutua TorinoGeVi Napoli77 - 59
05 Dec 2019WestBCC TreviglioMRinnovabili Agrigento84 - 75
07 Dec 2019EastUrania MilanoSapori Veri Roseto73 - 62
08 Dec 2019WestOrlandina Basket Capo d’OrlandoBergamo67 - 54
08 Dec 2019West2B Control TrapaniZeus Energy Group Rieti77 - 66
08 Dec 2019EastKleb Basket FerraraSporting Club Juvecaserta94 - 78
08 Dec 2019WestGeVi NapoliMRinnovabili Agrigento64 - 74
08 Dec 2019EastXL Extralight MontegranaroTezenis Verona86 - 89
08 Dec 2019EastUnieuro ForlìAssigeco Piacenza81 - 67
08 Dec 2019EastAgribertocchi OrzinuoviLe Naturelle Imola Basket72 - 79
08 Dec 2019EastAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroApu Old Wild West Udine80 - 83
08 Dec 2019WestBertram TortonaBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina83 - 77
08 Dec 2019EastPompea MantovaOraSì Ravenna74 - 75
08 Dec 2019WestNovipiù Casale MonferratoReale Mutua Torino63 - 85
08 Dec 2019WestGivova ScafatiEdilnol Biella59 - 53
08 Dec 2019WestBCC TreviglioEurobasket Roma75 - 71
15 Dec 2019WestEdilnol BiellaOrlandina Basket Capo d’Orlando88 - 74
15 Dec 2019WestEurobasket RomaGeVi Napoli85 - 82
15 Dec 2019EastApu Old Wild West UdineAgribertocchi Orzinuovi84 - 63
15 Dec 2019EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketUnieuro Forlì77 - 99
15 Dec 2019WestMRinnovabili AgrigentoBertram Tortona74 - 63
15 Dec 2019EastOraSì RavennaXL Extralight Montegranaro87 - 81
15 Dec 2019WestReale Mutua Torino2B Control Trapani96 - 73
15 Dec 2019WestZeus Energy Group RietiNovipiù Casale Monferrato82 - 58
15 Dec 2019WestBergamoBCC Treviglio64 - 82
15 Dec 2019EastSporting Club JuvecasertaUrania Milano72 - 84 OT
15 Dec 2019EastSapori Veri RosetoKleb Basket Ferrara82 - 68
15 Dec 2019EastAssigeco PiacenzaAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo78 - 75
15 Dec 2019WestBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaGivova Scafati76 - 77
15 Dec 2019EastTezenis VeronaPompea Mantova56 - 69
22 Dec 2019EastSporting Club JuvecasertaTezenis Verona64 - 62
22 Dec 2019WestNovipiù Casale MonferratoMRinnovabili Agrigento85 - 76
22 Dec 2019WestGivova ScafatiBergamo117 - 84
22 Dec 2019WestBCC Treviglio2B Control Trapani70 - 59
22 Dec 2019WestEdilnol BiellaReale Mutua Torino83 - 71
22 Dec 2019WestOrlandina Basket Capo d’OrlandoBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina87 - 73
22 Dec 2019EastApu Old Wild West UdineSapori Veri Roseto84 - 61
22 Dec 2019EastOraSì RavennaUnieuro Forlì86 - 73
22 Dec 2019WestGeVi NapoliZeus Energy Group Rieti79 - 68
22 Dec 2019EastXL Extralight MontegranaroLe Naturelle Imola Basket83 - 90
22 Dec 2019EastAgribertocchi OrzinuoviKleb Basket Ferrara89 - 93 OT
22 Dec 2019EastAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroUrania Milano84 - 76
22 Dec 2019WestBertram TortonaEurobasket Roma66 - 65
22 Dec 2019EastPompea MantovaAssigeco Piacenza78 - 52
28 Dec 2019EastTezenis VeronaApu Old Wild West Udine68 - 70
28 Dec 2019WestEurobasket RomaNovipiù Casale Monferrato85 - 89 OT
28 Dec 2019EastUrania MilanoPompea Mantova72 - 78
29 Dec 2019EastSapori Veri RosetoSporting Club Juvecaserta84 - 72
29 Dec 2019EastAssigeco PiacenzaXL Extralight Montegranaro76 - 80
29 Dec 2019WestBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaGeVi Napoli68 - 82
29 Dec 2019EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo78 - 67
29 Dec 2019WestMRinnovabili AgrigentoEdilnol Biella84 - 68
29 Dec 2019West2B Control TrapaniGivova Scafati89 - 88
29 Dec 2019EastKleb Basket FerraraOraSì Ravenna69 - 88
29 Dec 2019WestReale Mutua TorinoOrlandina Basket Capo d’Orlando81 - 85
29 Dec 2019WestZeus Energy Group RietiBCC Treviglio70 - 63
29 Dec 2019WestBergamoBertram Tortona89 - 65
29 Dec 2019EastUnieuro ForlìAgribertocchi Orzinuovi92 - 96
04 Jan 2020WestEurobasket RomaBergamo85 - 74
05 Jan 2020EastAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroUnieuro Forlì62 - 63
05 Jan 2020WestBertram TortonaZeus Energy Group Rieti84 - 75
05 Jan 2020EastPompea MantovaKleb Basket Ferrara67 - 69
05 Jan 2020EastSporting Club JuvecasertaAssigeco Piacenza83 - 77
05 Jan 2020WestNovipiù Casale MonferratoGeVi Napoli77 - 62
05 Jan 2020WestBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaEdilnol Biella72 - 67
05 Jan 2020WestGivova ScafatiMRinnovabili Agrigento90 - 73
05 Jan 2020WestBCC TreviglioReale Mutua Torino68 - 80
05 Jan 2020EastApu Old Wild West UdineUrania Milano85 - 90
05 Jan 2020WestOrlandina Basket Capo d’Orlando2B Control Trapani47 - 77
05 Jan 2020EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketSapori Veri Roseto84 - 62
05 Jan 2020EastOraSì RavennaTezenis Verona69 - 65
05 Jan 2020EastXL Extralight MontegranaroAgribertocchi Orzinuovi95 - 93
10 Jan 2020WestGeVi NapoliGivova Scafati75 - 68 OT
11 Jan 2020WestBergamoBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina75 - 79
12 Jan 2020WestZeus Energy Group RietiOrlandina Basket Capo d’Orlando71 - 56
12 Jan 2020EastUnieuro ForlìApu Old Wild West Udine80 - 74
12 Jan 2020EastAgribertocchi OrzinuoviAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo89 - 83
12 Jan 2020EastSapori Veri RosetoTezenis Verona76 - 84
12 Jan 2020EastAssigeco PiacenzaLe Naturelle Imola Basket100 - 79
12 Jan 2020EastPompea MantovaXL Extralight Montegranaro78 - 81
12 Jan 2020EastSporting Club JuvecasertaOraSì Ravenna67 - 85
12 Jan 2020WestEdilnol BiellaNovipiù Casale Monferrato69 - 84
12 Jan 2020WestMRinnovabili AgrigentoBCC Treviglio78 - 75
12 Jan 2020West2B Control TrapaniEurobasket Roma72 - 61
12 Jan 2020EastKleb Basket FerraraUrania Milano76 - 71
12 Jan 2020WestReale Mutua TorinoBertram Tortona76 - 70
15 Jan 2020WestEurobasket RomaReale Mutua Torino87 - 92
15 Jan 2020EastApu Old Wild West UdineKleb Basket Ferrara69 - 74
15 Jan 2020WestOrlandina Basket Capo d’OrlandoGeVi Napoli72 - 63
15 Jan 2020EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketPompea Mantova81 - 99
15 Jan 2020EastUrania MilanoUnieuro Forlì70 - 72
15 Jan 2020West2B Control TrapaniMRinnovabili Agrigento63 - 56
15 Jan 2020EastXL Extralight MontegranaroSporting Club Juvecaserta82 - 74
15 Jan 2020WestBergamoNovipiù Casale Monferrato70 - 68
15 Jan 2020WestBertram TortonaEdilnol Biella93 - 91 OT
15 Jan 2020EastTezenis VeronaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi90 - 88
15 Jan 2020WestBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaZeus Energy Group Rieti72 - 74
16 Jan 2020EastOraSì RavennaAssigeco Piacenza85 - 80
16 Jan 2020WestBCC TreviglioGivova Scafati65 - 67
18 Jan 2020WestReale Mutua TorinoBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina92 - 68
19 Jan 2020WestMRinnovabili AgrigentoOrlandina Basket Capo d’Orlando74 - 63
19 Jan 2020EastKleb Basket FerraraUnieuro Forlì75 - 82
19 Jan 2020WestGeVi Napoli2B Control Trapani62 - 49
19 Jan 2020WestZeus Energy Group RietiBergamo86 - 76
19 Jan 2020EastAgribertocchi OrzinuoviAssigeco Piacenza73 - 69
19 Jan 2020EastOraSì RavennaLe Naturelle Imola Basket92 - 68
19 Jan 2020EastXL Extralight MontegranaroUrania Milano76 - 85
19 Jan 2020WestNovipiù Casale MonferratoBCC Treviglio85 - 65
19 Jan 2020EastTezenis VeronaAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo94 - 82
19 Jan 2020WestGivova ScafatiBertram Tortona82 - 74
19 Jan 2020EastSporting Club JuvecasertaApu Old Wild West Udine65 - 69
19 Jan 2020WestEdilnol BiellaEurobasket Roma91 - 59
22 Jan 2020EastPompea MantovaSapori Veri Roseto77 - 56
25 Jan 2020WestEurobasket RomaZeus Energy Group Rieti69 - 67
25 Jan 2020EastUrania MilanoAgribertocchi Orzinuovi92 - 82
26 Jan 2020WestBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaMRinnovabili Agrigento87 - 93
26 Jan 2020WestBCC TreviglioGeVi Napoli73 - 58
26 Jan 2020EastApu Old Wild West UdineOraSì Ravenna82 - 72
26 Jan 2020WestOrlandina Basket Capo d’OrlandoGivova Scafati72 - 78
26 Jan 2020EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketSporting Club Juvecaserta76 - 74
26 Jan 2020EastUnieuro ForlìPompea Mantova87 - 77
26 Jan 2020West2B Control TrapaniEdilnol Biella73 - 69
26 Jan 2020WestBergamoReale Mutua Torino96 - 98
26 Jan 2020EastAssigeco PiacenzaTezenis Verona83 - 81
26 Jan 2020EastAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroKleb Basket Ferrara81 - 77
26 Jan 2020WestBertram TortonaNovipiù Casale Monferrato74 - 70
27 Jan 2020EastSapori Veri RosetoXL Extralight Montegranaro64 - 71 OT
29 Jan 2020EastAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroSapori Veri Roseto79 - 78
02 Feb 2020WestNovipiù Casale Monferrato2B Control Trapani52 - 77
02 Feb 2020EastTezenis VeronaLe Naturelle Imola Basket87 - 70
02 Feb 2020WestGivova ScafatiEurobasket Roma68 - 72
02 Feb 2020EastPompea MantovaAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo70 - 79
02 Feb 2020EastSporting Club JuvecasertaUnieuro Forlì62 - 83
02 Feb 2020WestEdilnol BiellaZeus Energy Group Rieti93 - 64
02 Feb 2020WestBCC TreviglioBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina69 - 65
02 Feb 2020EastKleb Basket FerraraAssigeco Piacenza76 - 70
02 Feb 2020WestReale Mutua TorinoMRinnovabili Agrigento86 - 72
02 Feb 2020WestGeVi NapoliBergamo77 - 75
02 Feb 2020WestOrlandina Basket Capo d’OrlandoBertram Tortona75 - 88
02 Feb 2020EastAgribertocchi OrzinuoviSapori Veri Roseto94 - 87
02 Feb 2020EastOraSì RavennaUrania Milano86 - 78
02 Feb 2020EastXL Extralight MontegranaroApu Old Wild West Udine79 - 91
05 Feb 2020EastAgribertocchi OrzinuoviPompea Mantova79 - 78
05 Feb 2020WestNovipiù Casale MonferratoOrlandina Basket Capo d’Orlando88 - 73
05 Feb 2020WestMRinnovabili AgrigentoBergamo85 - 65
05 Feb 2020WestEdilnol BiellaBCC Treviglio78 - 79 OT
05 Feb 2020WestEurobasket RomaBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina66 - 78
05 Feb 2020WestZeus Energy Group RietiGivova Scafati90 - 81
05 Feb 2020EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketApu Old Wild West Udine75 - 84
05 Feb 2020EastUnieuro ForlìXL Extralight Montegranaro71 - 65
05 Feb 2020West2B Control TrapaniBertram Tortona90 - 83 OT
05 Feb 2020EastKleb Basket FerraraTezenis Verona70 - 76
05 Feb 2020EastSapori Veri RosetoOraSì Ravenna66 - 88
05 Feb 2020EastAssigeco PiacenzaUrania Milano79 - 87
06 Feb 2020EastAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroSporting Club Juvecaserta86 - 77
06 Feb 2020WestGeVi NapoliReale Mutua Torino64 - 57
08 Feb 2020EastUrania MilanoLe Naturelle Imola Basket95 - 68
08 Feb 2020WestBergamoEdilnol Biella76 - 89
09 Feb 2020EastOraSì RavennaAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo70 - 57
09 Feb 2020WestBertram TortonaGeVi Napoli67 - 79
09 Feb 2020EastXL Extralight MontegranaroKleb Basket Ferrara77 - 79
09 Feb 2020EastSapori Veri RosetoAssigeco Piacenza88 - 77
09 Feb 2020WestBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina2B Control Trapani79 - 83
09 Feb 2020EastTezenis VeronaUnieuro Forlì71 - 58
09 Feb 2020WestGivova ScafatiNovipiù Casale Monferrato71 - 75
09 Feb 2020EastSporting Club JuvecasertaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi85 - 83 OT
09 Feb 2020EastApu Old Wild West UdinePompea Mantova71 - 73
09 Feb 2020WestBCC TreviglioOrlandina Basket Capo d’Orlando74 - 67
09 Feb 2020WestMRinnovabili AgrigentoEurobasket Roma89 - 76
09 Feb 2020WestReale Mutua TorinoZeus Energy Group Rieti79 - 74
15 Feb 2020EastKleb Basket FerraraLe Naturelle Imola Basket89 - 68
15 Feb 2020EastUrania MilanoTezenis Verona73 - 81
16 Feb 2020West2B Control TrapaniBergamo72 - 78
16 Feb 2020WestGeVi NapoliEdilnol Biella74 - 60
16 Feb 2020EastAssigeco PiacenzaApu Old Wild West Udine56 - 77
16 Feb 2020EastAgribertocchi OrzinuoviOraSì Ravenna74 - 76
16 Feb 2020EastAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroXL Extralight Montegranaro73 - 67
16 Feb 2020WestBertram TortonaBCC Treviglio67 - 68
16 Feb 2020EastPompea MantovaSporting Club Juvecaserta82 - 66
16 Feb 2020WestNovipiù Casale MonferratoBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina82 - 76
16 Feb 2020WestGivova ScafatiReale Mutua Torino67 - 73
16 Feb 2020WestZeus Energy Group RietiMRinnovabili Agrigento84 - 76
16 Feb 2020WestOrlandina Basket Capo d’OrlandoEurobasket Roma75 - 74
16 Feb 2020EastUnieuro ForlìSapori Veri Roseto96 - 54
22 Feb 2020WestEurobasket RomaBCC Treviglio-
23 Feb 2020WestReale Mutua TorinoNovipiù Casale Monferrato76 - 65
23 Feb 2020WestZeus Energy Group Rieti2B Control Trapani69 - 63
23 Feb 2020WestBergamoOrlandina Basket Capo d’Orlando-
23 Feb 2020EastOraSì RavennaPompea Mantova68 - 71
23 Feb 2020EastSapori Veri RosetoUrania Milano80 - 55
23 Feb 2020EastAssigeco PiacenzaUnieuro Forlì-
23 Feb 2020WestBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaBertram Tortona70 - 88
23 Feb 2020EastTezenis VeronaXL Extralight Montegranaro-
23 Feb 2020EastSporting Club JuvecasertaKleb Basket Ferrara-
23 Feb 2020WestEdilnol BiellaGivova Scafati-
23 Feb 2020EastApu Old Wild West UdineAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo74 - 66
23 Feb 2020EastLe Naturelle Imola BasketAgribertocchi Orzinuovi-
23 Feb 2020WestMRinnovabili AgrigentoGeVi Napoli83 - 68
01 Mar 2020WestOrlandina Basket Capo d’OrlandoEdilnol Biella-
01 Mar 2020EastUrania MilanoSporting Club Juvecaserta-
01 Mar 2020EastUnieuro ForlìLe Naturelle Imola Basket-
01 Mar 2020West2B Control TrapaniReale Mutua Torino-
01 Mar 2020EastKleb Basket FerraraSapori Veri Roseto-
01 Mar 2020WestGeVi NapoliEurobasket Roma-
01 Mar 2020EastXL Extralight MontegranaroOraSì Ravenna-
01 Mar 2020EastAgribertocchi OrzinuoviApu Old Wild West Udine-
01 Mar 2020EastAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroAssigeco Piacenza-
01 Mar 2020WestBertram TortonaMRinnovabili Agrigento-
01 Mar 2020EastPompea MantovaTezenis Verona-
01 Mar 2020WestNovipiù Casale MonferratoZeus Energy Group Rieti-
01 Mar 2020WestGivova ScafatiBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina-
01 Mar 2020WestBCC TreviglioBergamo-

Teams

CountryTeamHomeRosterScheduleStatsKey Facts
Italy2B Control TrapaniHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyAgribertocchi OrzinuoviHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San SeveroHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyApu Old Wild West UdineHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyAssigeco PiacenzaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBCC TreviglioHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBenacquista Assicurazioni LatinaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBergamoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBertram TortonaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyEdilnol BiellaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyEurobasket RomaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGeVi NapoliHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGivova ScafatiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyKleb Basket FerraraHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLe Naturelle Imola BasketHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyMRinnovabili AgrigentoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyNovipiù Casale MonferratoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyOraSì RavennaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyOrlandina Basket Capo d’OrlandoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyPompea MantovaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyReale Mutua TorinoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalySapori Veri RosetoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalySporting Club JuvecasertaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyTezenis VeronaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyUnieuro ForlìHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyUrania MilanoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyXL Extralight MontegranaroHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyZeus Energy Group RietiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
playing this seasonshow players of all seasons

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings