League: Pro B (GER 3) 2019/20

History

seasonchampionphaserank
2019/20
2018/19Bayer Giants Leverkusen
2017/18ScanPlus Baskets Elchingen
2016/17PS Karlsruhe Lions
2015/16Team Ehingen Urspring
2014/15Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB
2013/14Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB
2012/13SG Schwelmer Baskets
2011/12BIG Gotha
2010/11Ehingen Urspringschule
2009/10SOBA Dragons Rhöndorf
2008/09Proveo Merlins Crailsheim
2007/08ETB Wohnbau Essen

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

Schedule

datetypehomevisitorresult
21 Sep 2019SouthBaunach Young PikesMorgenstern BIS Baskets Speyer72 - 98
21 Sep 2019NorthART Giants DüsseldorfDresden Titans94 - 87
21 Sep 2019NorthEN Baskets SchwelmIserlohn Kangaroos77 - 69
21 Sep 2019Southscanplus baskets ElchingenEbbecke White Wings Hanau100 - 101 OT
21 Sep 2019NorthBSW Sixers SandersdorfItzehoe Eagles93 - 74
21 Sep 2019SouthDepant GIESSEN 46ers RackelosFraport Skyliners Frankfurt II80 - 63
21 Sep 2019NorthSSV Lok BernauVfL SparkassenStars Bochum91 - 59
21 Sep 2019SouthBasketball Löwen ErfurtOrangeAcademy72 - 75
22 Sep 2019NorthTKS 49ers StahnsdorfWWU Baskets Münster67 - 70
22 Sep 2019SouthTG s.Oliver WürzburgBBC Coburg100 - 88
22 Sep 2019NorthSC Rist WedelBaskets Juniors Oldenburg76 - 73
28 Sep 2019SouthDepant GIESSEN 46ers RackelosFC Bayern Basketball II76 - 80
28 Sep 2019SouthMorgenstern BIS Baskets SpeyerBasketball Löwen Erfurt75 - 72
28 Sep 2019SouthTSV Oberhaching Tropicsscanplus baskets Elchingen73 - 82
28 Sep 2019NorthVfL SparkassenStars BochumSC Rist Wedel64 - 72
28 Sep 2019NorthIserlohn KangaroosBSW Sixers Sandersdorf79 - 68
28 Sep 2019NorthItzehoe EaglesART Giants Düsseldorf76 - 81
28 Sep 2019NorthBaskets Juniors OldenburgEN Baskets Schwelm77 - 83
28 Sep 2019SouthFraport Skyliners Frankfurt IIBaunach Young Pikes66 - 77
28 Sep 2019NorthWWU Baskets MünsterSSV Lok Bernau78 - 76
29 Sep 2019SouthBBC CoburgEbbecke White Wings Hanau60 - 82
29 Sep 2019NorthDresden TitansTKS 49ers Stahnsdorf85 - 58
29 Sep 2019SouthOrangeAcademyTG s.Oliver Würzburg56 - 60
05 Oct 2019NorthSSV Lok BernauIserlohn Kangaroos83 - 66
05 Oct 2019SouthBasketball Löwen ErfurtTSV Oberhaching Tropics64 - 78
05 Oct 2019SouthBaunach Young PikesBBC Coburg78 - 57
05 Oct 2019NorthART Giants DüsseldorfVfL SparkassenStars Bochum82 - 74
05 Oct 2019NorthItzehoe EaglesWWU Baskets Münster80 - 72
05 Oct 2019NorthTKS 49ers StahnsdorfBaskets Juniors Oldenburg96 - 91
05 Oct 2019Southscanplus baskets ElchingenDepant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos69 - 61
05 Oct 2019NorthBSW Sixers SandersdorfDresden Titans74 - 71
05 Oct 2019SouthEbbecke White Wings HanauMorgenstern BIS Baskets Speyer73 - 82
06 Oct 2019NorthSC Rist WedelEN Baskets Schwelm60 - 80
06 Oct 2019SouthTG s.Oliver WürzburgFraport Skyliners Frankfurt II94 - 101
06 Oct 2019SouthFC Bayern Basketball IIOrangeAcademy72 - 74
09 Oct 2019SouthFC Bayern Basketball IITSV Oberhaching Tropics94 - 82 OT
12 Oct 2019NorthWWU Baskets MünsterSC Rist Wedel69 - 68
12 Oct 2019NorthDresden TitansItzehoe Eagles77 - 86
12 Oct 2019SouthMorgenstern BIS Baskets SpeyerOrangeAcademy93 - 64
12 Oct 2019SouthTSV Oberhaching TropicsTG s.Oliver Würzburg87 - 101
12 Oct 2019NorthVfL SparkassenStars BochumBSW Sixers Sandersdorf72 - 77
12 Oct 2019NorthIserlohn KangaroosTKS 49ers Stahnsdorf93 - 79
12 Oct 2019SouthBaunach Young PikesEbbecke White Wings Hanau66 - 63
12 Oct 2019NorthEN Baskets SchwelmART Giants Düsseldorf91 - 86
12 Oct 2019SouthFraport Skyliners Frankfurt IIFC Bayern Basketball II68 - 62
13 Oct 2019SouthDepant GIESSEN 46ers RackelosBasketball Löwen Erfurt70 - 73
13 Oct 2019NorthBaskets Juniors OldenburgSSV Lok Bernau77 - 68
13 Oct 2019SouthBBC Coburgscanplus baskets Elchingen63 - 78
19 Oct 2019NorthBSW Sixers SandersdorfBaskets Juniors Oldenburg84 - 68
19 Oct 2019SouthFC Bayern Basketball IIMorgenstern BIS Baskets Speyer69 - 61
19 Oct 2019SouthOrangeAcademyBBC Coburg53 - 58
19 Oct 2019NorthDresden TitansIserlohn Kangaroos82 - 74
19 Oct 2019SouthBasketball Löwen ErfurtFraport Skyliners Frankfurt II77 - 87
19 Oct 2019NorthART Giants DüsseldorfWWU Baskets Münster87 - 93
19 Oct 2019Southscanplus baskets ElchingenBaunach Young Pikes59 - 68
20 Oct 2019SouthTG s.Oliver WürzburgDepant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos87 - 74
20 Oct 2019SouthEbbecke White Wings HanauTSV Oberhaching Tropics78 - 59
20 Oct 2019NorthSSV Lok BernauEN Baskets Schwelm91 - 69
20 Oct 2019NorthItzehoe EaglesSC Rist Wedel85 - 92
20 Oct 2019NorthTKS 49ers StahnsdorfVfL SparkassenStars Bochum81 - 91
26 Oct 2019NorthBaskets Juniors OldenburgART Giants Düsseldorf93 - 79
26 Oct 2019SouthBBC CoburgBasketball Löwen Erfurt80 - 69
26 Oct 2019SouthFraport Skyliners Frankfurt IIscanplus baskets Elchingen64 - 84
26 Oct 2019SouthDepant GIESSEN 46ers RackelosEbbecke White Wings Hanau77 - 73
26 Oct 2019SouthMorgenstern BIS Baskets SpeyerTG s.Oliver Würzburg64 - 78
26 Oct 2019SouthTSV Oberhaching TropicsOrangeAcademy69 - 81
26 Oct 2019NorthVfL SparkassenStars BochumDresden Titans77 - 70
26 Oct 2019NorthIserlohn KangaroosItzehoe Eagles67 - 73
26 Oct 2019SouthBaunach Young PikesFC Bayern Basketball II80 - 67
26 Oct 2019NorthEN Baskets SchwelmTKS 49ers Stahnsdorf84 - 70
27 Oct 2019NorthWWU Baskets MünsterBSW Sixers Sandersdorf78 - 88
27 Oct 2019NorthSC Rist WedelSSV Lok Bernau67 - 59
02 Nov 2019NorthItzehoe EaglesBaskets Juniors Oldenburg87 - 72
02 Nov 2019NorthTKS 49ers StahnsdorfSSV Lok Bernau74 - 79
02 Nov 2019Southscanplus baskets ElchingenMorgenstern BIS Baskets Speyer85 - 77
02 Nov 2019SouthEbbecke White Wings HanauBasketball Löwen Erfurt80 - 71
02 Nov 2019SouthFC Bayern Basketball IIBBC Coburg66 - 74
02 Nov 2019SouthOrangeAcademyDepant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos85 - 88
02 Nov 2019NorthART Giants DüsseldorfIserlohn Kangaroos90 - 89
02 Nov 2019SouthTSV Oberhaching TropicsFraport Skyliners Frankfurt II71 - 89
02 Nov 2019NorthVfL SparkassenStars BochumEN Baskets Schwelm70 - 72
03 Nov 2019SouthTG s.Oliver WürzburgBaunach Young Pikes99 - 73
03 Nov 2019NorthBSW Sixers SandersdorfSC Rist Wedel70 - 64
03 Nov 2019NorthDresden TitansWWU Baskets Münster86 - 76
09 Nov 2019NorthIserlohn KangaroosWWU Baskets Münster57 - 89
09 Nov 2019NorthEN Baskets SchwelmDresden Titans83 - 64
09 Nov 2019NorthBaskets Juniors OldenburgVfL SparkassenStars Bochum85 - 90
09 Nov 2019SouthFraport Skyliners Frankfurt IIEbbecke White Wings Hanau90 - 76
09 Nov 2019SouthFC Bayern Basketball IITG s.Oliver Würzburg82 - 93
09 Nov 2019NorthSC Rist WedelTKS 49ers Stahnsdorf85 - 89
09 Nov 2019SouthMorgenstern BIS Baskets SpeyerBBC Coburg93 - 98
10 Nov 2019SouthBaunach Young PikesOrangeAcademy78 - 67
10 Nov 2019NorthBSW Sixers SandersdorfART Giants Düsseldorf96 - 78
10 Nov 2019NorthSSV Lok BernauItzehoe Eagles88 - 96 OT
10 Nov 2019SouthBasketball Löwen Erfurtscanplus baskets Elchingen77 - 89
10 Nov 2019SouthDepant GIESSEN 46ers RackelosTSV Oberhaching Tropics103 - 94
16 Nov 2019SouthBasketball Löwen ErfurtBaunach Young Pikes69 - 71
16 Nov 2019NorthART Giants DüsseldorfSSV Lok Bernau77 - 84
16 Nov 2019SouthTSV Oberhaching TropicsMorgenstern BIS Baskets Speyer79 - 87
16 Nov 2019NorthIserlohn KangaroosVfL SparkassenStars Bochum85 - 87
16 Nov 2019NorthItzehoe EaglesEN Baskets Schwelm90 - 65
16 Nov 2019Southscanplus baskets ElchingenFC Bayern Basketball II79 - 68
16 Nov 2019NorthWWU Baskets MünsterBaskets Juniors Oldenburg58 - 56
16 Nov 2019SouthOrangeAcademyFraport Skyliners Frankfurt II87 - 58
16 Nov 2019NorthDresden TitansSC Rist Wedel95 - 68
17 Nov 2019NorthTKS 49ers StahnsdorfBSW Sixers Sandersdorf93 - 101
17 Nov 2019SouthBBC CoburgDepant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos101 - 78
23 Nov 2019SouthOrangeAcademyscanplus baskets Elchingen80 - 95
23 Nov 2019NorthSC Rist WedelIserlohn Kangaroos64 - 74
23 Nov 2019SouthMorgenstern BIS Baskets SpeyerFraport Skyliners Frankfurt II101 - 95
23 Nov 2019NorthVfL SparkassenStars BochumItzehoe Eagles93 - 78
23 Nov 2019NorthEN Baskets SchwelmWWU Baskets Münster98 - 91 OT
23 Nov 2019SouthBBC CoburgTSV Oberhaching Tropics68 - 76
23 Nov 2019SouthFC Bayern Basketball IIEbbecke White Wings Hanau75 - 89
24 Nov 2019NorthSSV Lok BernauBSW Sixers Sandersdorf73 - 71
24 Nov 2019SouthBaunach Young PikesDepant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos85 - 92 OT
24 Nov 2019SouthTG s.Oliver WürzburgBasketball Löwen Erfurt97 - 70
24 Nov 2019NorthTKS 49ers StahnsdorfART Giants Düsseldorf84 - 77
24 Nov 2019NorthBaskets Juniors OldenburgDresden Titans90 - 71
27 Nov 2019SouthEbbecke White Wings HanauTG s.Oliver Würzburg86 - 124
06 Dec 2019NorthDresden TitansSSV Lok Bernau88 - 81
07 Dec 2019NorthART Giants DüsseldorfSC Rist Wedel57 - 74
07 Dec 2019SouthTSV Oberhaching TropicsBaunach Young Pikes85 - 73
07 Dec 2019NorthIserlohn KangaroosBaskets Juniors Oldenburg85 - 58
07 Dec 2019SouthEbbecke White Wings HanauOrangeAcademy59 - 61
07 Dec 2019NorthItzehoe EaglesTKS 49ers Stahnsdorf100 - 68
07 Dec 2019Southscanplus baskets ElchingenTG s.Oliver Würzburg80 - 79
07 Dec 2019SouthFraport Skyliners Frankfurt IIBBC Coburg86 - 98
07 Dec 2019NorthWWU Baskets MünsterVfL SparkassenStars Bochum65 - 66
08 Dec 2019SouthDepant GIESSEN 46ers RackelosMorgenstern BIS Baskets Speyer102 - 78
08 Dec 2019SouthBasketball Löwen ErfurtFC Bayern Basketball II76 - 92
08 Dec 2019NorthBSW Sixers SandersdorfEN Baskets Schwelm79 - 82
14 Dec 2019SouthMorgenstern BIS Baskets SpeyerDepant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos82 - 87
14 Dec 2019NorthVfL SparkassenStars BochumWWU Baskets Münster67 - 73 OT
14 Dec 2019SouthTG s.Oliver Würzburgscanplus baskets Elchingen74 - 91
14 Dec 2019NorthTKS 49ers StahnsdorfEN Baskets Schwelm76 - 84
14 Dec 2019NorthItzehoe EaglesBSW Sixers Sandersdorf81 - 74
14 Dec 2019NorthBaskets Juniors OldenburgIserlohn Kangaroos81 - 73
15 Dec 2019SouthBBC CoburgFraport Skyliners Frankfurt II86 - 68
15 Dec 2019NorthSSV Lok BernauART Giants Düsseldorf78 - 71
15 Dec 2019SouthFC Bayern Basketball IIBasketball Löwen Erfurt87 - 72
15 Dec 2019SouthOrangeAcademyEbbecke White Wings Hanau68 - 72
15 Dec 2019NorthSC Rist WedelDresden Titans88 - 79
15 Dec 2019SouthBaunach Young PikesTSV Oberhaching Tropics103 - 79
21 Dec 2019Southscanplus baskets ElchingenFraport Skyliners Frankfurt II91 - 64
21 Dec 2019NorthWWU Baskets MünsterItzehoe Eagles77 - 79
21 Dec 2019SouthBBC CoburgMorgenstern BIS Baskets Speyer92 - 97 OT
21 Dec 2019NorthDresden TitansBaskets Juniors Oldenburg90 - 82
21 Dec 2019SouthBasketball Löwen ErfurtDepant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos72 - 92
21 Dec 2019NorthSC Rist WedelVfL SparkassenStars Bochum76 - 81
21 Dec 2019NorthART Giants DüsseldorfTKS 49ers Stahnsdorf88 - 84
21 Dec 2019SouthTSV Oberhaching TropicsFC Bayern Basketball II63 - 81
21 Dec 2019NorthIserlohn KangaroosEN Baskets Schwelm90 - 96
21 Dec 2019SouthEbbecke White Wings HanauBaunach Young Pikes77 - 63
22 Dec 2019SouthTG s.Oliver WürzburgOrangeAcademy85 - 77
22 Dec 2019NorthBSW Sixers SandersdorfSSV Lok Bernau93 - 88
04 Jan 2020SouthFC Bayern Basketball IIscanplus baskets Elchingen69 - 77
04 Jan 2020NorthItzehoe EaglesDresden Titans75 - 72
04 Jan 2020NorthBaskets Juniors OldenburgWWU Baskets Münster73 - 68
04 Jan 2020SouthOrangeAcademyTSV Oberhaching Tropics71 - 78
04 Jan 2020NorthEN Baskets SchwelmSC Rist Wedel80 - 85
04 Jan 2020SouthMorgenstern BIS Baskets SpeyerEbbecke White Wings Hanau81 - 78
04 Jan 2020NorthVfL SparkassenStars BochumART Giants Düsseldorf86 - 69
05 Jan 2020SouthBaunach Young PikesBasketball Löwen Erfurt77 - 73
05 Jan 2020SouthFraport Skyliners Frankfurt IITG s.Oliver Würzburg67 - 99
05 Jan 2020SouthDepant GIESSEN 46ers RackelosBBC Coburg82 - 88
05 Jan 2020NorthBSW Sixers SandersdorfIserlohn Kangaroos88 - 89
05 Jan 2020NorthSSV Lok BernauTKS 49ers Stahnsdorf65 - 58
10 Jan 2020NorthDresden TitansBSW Sixers Sandersdorf101 - 97 OT
11 Jan 2020NorthEN Baskets SchwelmVfL SparkassenStars Bochum109 - 115 OT
11 Jan 2020NorthIserlohn KangaroosSSV Lok Bernau84 - 86
11 Jan 2020SouthEbbecke White Wings HanauBBC Coburg67 - 78
11 Jan 2020Southscanplus baskets ElchingenTSV Oberhaching Tropics92 - 70
11 Jan 2020SouthFraport Skyliners Frankfurt IIBasketball Löwen Erfurt94 - 81
11 Jan 2020SouthTG s.Oliver WürzburgFC Bayern Basketball II94 - 78
11 Jan 2020NorthBaskets Juniors OldenburgItzehoe Eagles85 - 80
11 Jan 2020SouthOrangeAcademyMorgenstern BIS Baskets Speyer92 - 83 OT
12 Jan 2020NorthWWU Baskets MünsterTKS 49ers Stahnsdorf85 - 59
12 Jan 2020SouthDepant GIESSEN 46ers RackelosBaunach Young Pikes94 - 62
12 Jan 2020NorthSC Rist WedelART Giants Düsseldorf80 - 66
18 Jan 2020NorthART Giants DüsseldorfEN Baskets Schwelm89 - 98
18 Jan 2020SouthMorgenstern BIS Baskets SpeyerFC Bayern Basketball II76 - 67
18 Jan 2020SouthTSV Oberhaching TropicsDepant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos61 - 95
18 Jan 2020SouthBaunach Young Pikesscanplus baskets Elchingen82 - 103
18 Jan 2020SouthEbbecke White Wings HanauFraport Skyliners Frankfurt II77 - 65
18 Jan 2020NorthItzehoe EaglesIserlohn Kangaroos79 - 60
18 Jan 2020SouthBasketball Löwen ErfurtTG s.Oliver Würzburg104 - 91
19 Jan 2020NorthTKS 49ers StahnsdorfSC Rist Wedel75 - 82
19 Jan 2020SouthBBC CoburgOrangeAcademy93 - 70
19 Jan 2020NorthBSW Sixers SandersdorfWWU Baskets Münster78 - 83
19 Jan 2020NorthDresden TitansVfL SparkassenStars Bochum95 - 80
19 Jan 2020NorthSSV Lok BernauBaskets Juniors Oldenburg75 - 94
25 Jan 2020NorthEN Baskets SchwelmSSV Lok Bernau-
25 Jan 2020NorthIserlohn KangaroosDresden Titans-
25 Jan 2020SouthFraport Skyliners Frankfurt IIMorgenstern BIS Baskets Speyer-
25 Jan 2020SouthFC Bayern Basketball IIBaunach Young Pikes-
25 Jan 2020Southscanplus baskets ElchingenBBC Coburg-
25 Jan 2020SouthTG s.Oliver WürzburgTSV Oberhaching Tropics-
25 Jan 2020NorthWWU Baskets MünsterART Giants Düsseldorf-
25 Jan 2020NorthBaskets Juniors OldenburgBSW Sixers Sandersdorf-
26 Jan 2020NorthVfL SparkassenStars BochumTKS 49ers Stahnsdorf-
26 Jan 2020SouthBasketball Löwen ErfurtEbbecke White Wings Hanau-
26 Jan 2020NorthSC Rist WedelItzehoe Eagles-
26 Jan 2020SouthDepant GIESSEN 46ers RackelosOrangeAcademy-
01 Feb 2020NorthDresden TitansEN Baskets Schwelm-
01 Feb 2020NorthSSV Lok BernauSC Rist Wedel-
01 Feb 2020NorthART Giants DüsseldorfBaskets Juniors Oldenburg-
01 Feb 2020SouthMorgenstern BIS Baskets Speyerscanplus baskets Elchingen-
01 Feb 2020SouthTSV Oberhaching TropicsBasketball Löwen Erfurt-
01 Feb 2020NorthTKS 49ers StahnsdorfItzehoe Eagles-
01 Feb 2020SouthFraport Skyliners Frankfurt IIDepant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos-
01 Feb 2020SouthEbbecke White Wings HanauFC Bayern Basketball II-
02 Feb 2020NorthWWU Baskets MünsterIserlohn Kangaroos-
02 Feb 2020SouthBBC CoburgTG s.Oliver Würzburg-
02 Feb 2020NorthBSW Sixers SandersdorfVfL SparkassenStars Bochum-
08 Feb 2020NorthVfL SparkassenStars BochumBaskets Juniors Oldenburg-
08 Feb 2020SouthBasketball Löwen ErfurtBBC Coburg-
08 Feb 2020SouthBaunach Young PikesFraport Skyliners Frankfurt II-
08 Feb 2020NorthEN Baskets SchwelmBSW Sixers Sandersdorf-
08 Feb 2020SouthTSV Oberhaching TropicsEbbecke White Wings Hanau-
08 Feb 2020NorthIserlohn KangaroosART Giants Düsseldorf-
08 Feb 2020SouthFC Bayern Basketball IIDepant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos-
08 Feb 2020NorthItzehoe EaglesSSV Lok Bernau-
08 Feb 2020Southscanplus baskets ElchingenOrangeAcademy-
09 Feb 2020NorthSC Rist WedelWWU Baskets Münster-
09 Feb 2020NorthTKS 49ers StahnsdorfDresden Titans-
09 Feb 2020SouthTG s.Oliver WürzburgMorgenstern BIS Baskets Speyer-
14 Feb 2020NorthSSV Lok BernauDresden Titans-
15 Feb 2020SouthEbbecke White Wings Hanauscanplus baskets Elchingen-
15 Feb 2020NorthBaskets Juniors OldenburgSC Rist Wedel-
15 Feb 2020SouthBBC CoburgBaunach Young Pikes-
15 Feb 2020SouthOrangeAcademyFC Bayern Basketball II-
15 Feb 2020SouthDepant GIESSEN 46ers RackelosTG s.Oliver Würzburg-
15 Feb 2020NorthBSW Sixers SandersdorfTKS 49ers Stahnsdorf-
15 Feb 2020NorthWWU Baskets MünsterEN Baskets Schwelm-
15 Feb 2020NorthART Giants DüsseldorfItzehoe Eagles-
15 Feb 2020NorthVfL SparkassenStars BochumIserlohn Kangaroos-
15 Feb 2020SouthFraport Skyliners Frankfurt IITSV Oberhaching Tropics-
16 Feb 2020SouthBasketball Löwen ErfurtMorgenstern BIS Baskets Speyer-
22 Feb 2020SouthOrangeAcademyBaunach Young Pikes-
29 Feb 2020SouthFC Bayern Basketball IIFraport Skyliners Frankfurt II-
29 Feb 2020NorthItzehoe EaglesVfL SparkassenStars Bochum-
29 Feb 2020NorthDresden TitansART Giants Düsseldorf-
29 Feb 2020SouthOrangeAcademyBasketball Löwen Erfurt-
29 Feb 2020SouthMorgenstern BIS Baskets SpeyerBaunach Young Pikes-
29 Feb 2020NorthSSV Lok BernauWWU Baskets Münster-
29 Feb 2020NorthEN Baskets SchwelmBaskets Juniors Oldenburg-
29 Feb 2020SouthTSV Oberhaching TropicsBBC Coburg-
01 Mar 2020NorthTKS 49ers StahnsdorfIserlohn Kangaroos-
01 Mar 2020SouthTG s.Oliver WürzburgEbbecke White Wings Hanau-
01 Mar 2020SouthDepant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelosscanplus baskets Elchingen-
01 Mar 2020NorthSC Rist WedelBSW Sixers Sandersdorf-
07 Mar 2020Southscanplus baskets ElchingenBasketball Löwen Erfurt-
07 Mar 2020NorthEN Baskets SchwelmItzehoe Eagles-
07 Mar 2020SouthFraport Skyliners Frankfurt IIOrangeAcademy-
07 Mar 2020SouthEbbecke White Wings HanauDepant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos-
07 Mar 2020NorthBaskets Juniors OldenburgTKS 49ers Stahnsdorf-
07 Mar 2020SouthBBC CoburgFC Bayern Basketball II-
07 Mar 2020NorthWWU Baskets MünsterDresden Titans-
07 Mar 2020NorthART Giants DüsseldorfBSW Sixers Sandersdorf-
07 Mar 2020SouthBaunach Young PikesTG s.Oliver Würzburg-
07 Mar 2020SouthMorgenstern BIS Baskets SpeyerTSV Oberhaching Tropics-
07 Mar 2020NorthVfL SparkassenStars BochumSSV Lok Bernau-
07 Mar 2020NorthIserlohn KangaroosSC Rist Wedel-

Teams

CountryTeamHomeRosterScheduleStatsKey Facts
GermanyART Giants DüsseldorfHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyBasketball Löwen ErfurtHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyBaskets Juniors OldenburgHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyBaunach Young PikesHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyBBC CoburgHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyBSW Sixers SandersdorfHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyDepant GIESSEN 46ers RackelosHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyDresden TitansHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyEbbecke White Wings HanauHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyEN Baskets SchwelmHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyFC Bayern Basketball IIHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyFraport Skyliners Frankfurt IIHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyIserlohn KangaroosHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyItzehoe EaglesHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyMorgenstern BIS Baskets SpeyerHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyOrangeAcademyHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanySC Rist WedelHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
Germanyscanplus baskets ElchingenHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanySSV Lok BernauHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyTG s.Oliver WürzburgHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyTKS 49ers StahnsdorfHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyTSV Oberhaching TropicsHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyVfL SparkassenStars BochumHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyWWU Baskets MünsterHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
playing this seasonshow players of all seasons

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings