21 Sep 2019 | South | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 72 - 75 |
21 Sep 2019 | North | SSV Lok Bernau | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 91 - 59 |
21 Sep 2019 | South | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 80 - 63 |
21 Sep 2019 | North | EN Baskets Schwelm | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 77 - 69 |
21 Sep 2019 | South | scanplus baskets Elchingen | Ebbecke White Wings Hanau | 100 - 101 OT |
21 Sep 2019 | South | Baunach Young Pikes | Morgenstern BIS Baskets Speyer | 72 - 98 |
21 Sep 2019 | North | ART Giants Düsseldorf | Dresden Titans | 94 - 87 |
21 Sep 2019 | North | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | Itzehoe Eagles | 93 - 74 |
22 Sep 2019 | North | SC Rist Wedel | Baskets Juniors Oldenburg | 76 - 73 |
22 Sep 2019 | South | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | BBC Coburg | 100 - 88 |
22 Sep 2019 | North | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | WWU Baskets Münster | 67 - 70 |
28 Sep 2019 | South | Morgenstern BIS Baskets Speyer | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | 75 - 72 |
28 Sep 2019 | North | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | SC Rist Wedel | 64 - 72 |
28 Sep 2019 | South | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | scanplus baskets Elchingen | 73 - 82 |
28 Sep 2019 | North | Baskets Juniors Oldenburg | EN Baskets Schwelm | 77 - 83 |
28 Sep 2019 | North | Iserlohn Kangaroos | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 79 - 68 |
28 Sep 2019 | North | Itzehoe Eagles | ART Giants Düsseldorf | 76 - 81 |
28 Sep 2019 | South | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | FC Bayern Basketball II | 76 - 80 |
28 Sep 2019 | North | WWU Baskets Münster | SSV Lok Bernau | 78 - 76 |
28 Sep 2019 | South | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Baunach Young Pikes | 66 - 77 |
29 Sep 2019 | South | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | 56 - 60 |
29 Sep 2019 | North | Dresden Titans | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | 85 - 58 |
29 Sep 2019 | South | BBC Coburg | Ebbecke White Wings Hanau | 60 - 82 |
05 Oct 2019 | North | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | Dresden Titans | 74 - 71 |
05 Oct 2019 | North | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | Baskets Juniors Oldenburg | 96 - 91 |
05 Oct 2019 | South | Ebbecke White Wings Hanau | Morgenstern BIS Baskets Speyer | 73 - 82 |
05 Oct 2019 | South | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | 64 - 78 |
05 Oct 2019 | North | SSV Lok Bernau | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 83 - 66 |
05 Oct 2019 | South | scanplus baskets Elchingen | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | 69 - 61 |
05 Oct 2019 | North | Itzehoe Eagles | WWU Baskets Münster | 80 - 72 |
05 Oct 2019 | South | Baunach Young Pikes | BBC Coburg | 78 - 57 |
05 Oct 2019 | North | ART Giants Düsseldorf | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 82 - 74 |
06 Oct 2019 | South | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 94 - 101 |
06 Oct 2019 | South | FC Bayern Basketball II | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 72 - 74 |
06 Oct 2019 | North | SC Rist Wedel | EN Baskets Schwelm | 60 - 80 |
09 Oct 2019 | South | FC Bayern Basketball II | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | 94 - 82 OT |
12 Oct 2019 | North | WWU Baskets Münster | SC Rist Wedel | 69 - 68 |
12 Oct 2019 | North | Dresden Titans | Itzehoe Eagles | 77 - 86 |
12 Oct 2019 | South | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | FC Bayern Basketball II | 68 - 62 |
12 Oct 2019 | South | Baunach Young Pikes | Ebbecke White Wings Hanau | 66 - 63 |
12 Oct 2019 | South | Morgenstern BIS Baskets Speyer | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 93 - 64 |
12 Oct 2019 | North | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 72 - 77 |
12 Oct 2019 | South | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | 87 - 101 |
12 Oct 2019 | North | EN Baskets Schwelm | ART Giants Düsseldorf | 91 - 86 |
12 Oct 2019 | North | Iserlohn Kangaroos | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | 93 - 79 |
13 Oct 2019 | South | BBC Coburg | scanplus baskets Elchingen | 63 - 78 |
13 Oct 2019 | North | Baskets Juniors Oldenburg | SSV Lok Bernau | 77 - 68 |
13 Oct 2019 | South | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | 70 - 73 |
19 Oct 2019 | South | FC Bayern Basketball II | Morgenstern BIS Baskets Speyer | 69 - 61 |
19 Oct 2019 | South | scanplus baskets Elchingen | Baunach Young Pikes | 59 - 68 |
19 Oct 2019 | North | ART Giants Düsseldorf | WWU Baskets Münster | 87 - 93 |
19 Oct 2019 | North | Dresden Titans | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 82 - 74 |
19 Oct 2019 | North | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | Baskets Juniors Oldenburg | 84 - 68 |
19 Oct 2019 | South | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | BBC Coburg | 53 - 58 |
19 Oct 2019 | South | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 77 - 87 |
20 Oct 2019 | North | Itzehoe Eagles | SC Rist Wedel | 85 - 92 |
20 Oct 2019 | South | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | 87 - 74 |
20 Oct 2019 | North | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 81 - 91 |
20 Oct 2019 | South | Ebbecke White Wings Hanau | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | 78 - 59 |
20 Oct 2019 | North | SSV Lok Bernau | EN Baskets Schwelm | 91 - 69 |
26 Oct 2019 | North | EN Baskets Schwelm | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | 84 - 70 |
26 Oct 2019 | North | Baskets Juniors Oldenburg | ART Giants Düsseldorf | 93 - 79 |
26 Oct 2019 | North | Iserlohn Kangaroos | Itzehoe Eagles | 67 - 73 |
26 Oct 2019 | South | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | Ebbecke White Wings Hanau | 77 - 73 |
26 Oct 2019 | South | BBC Coburg | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | 80 - 69 |
26 Oct 2019 | South | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | scanplus baskets Elchingen | 64 - 84 |
26 Oct 2019 | South | Baunach Young Pikes | FC Bayern Basketball II | 80 - 67 |
26 Oct 2019 | South | Morgenstern BIS Baskets Speyer | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | 64 - 78 |
26 Oct 2019 | North | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | Dresden Titans | 77 - 70 |
26 Oct 2019 | South | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 69 - 81 |
27 Oct 2019 | North | SC Rist Wedel | SSV Lok Bernau | 67 - 59 |
27 Oct 2019 | North | WWU Baskets Münster | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 78 - 88 |
02 Nov 2019 | North | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | EN Baskets Schwelm | 70 - 72 |
02 Nov 2019 | South | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 71 - 89 |
02 Nov 2019 | South | FC Bayern Basketball II | BBC Coburg | 66 - 74 |
02 Nov 2019 | South | scanplus baskets Elchingen | Morgenstern BIS Baskets Speyer | 85 - 77 |
02 Nov 2019 | North | Itzehoe Eagles | Baskets Juniors Oldenburg | 87 - 72 |
02 Nov 2019 | North | ART Giants Düsseldorf | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 90 - 89 |
02 Nov 2019 | South | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | 85 - 88 |
02 Nov 2019 | North | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | SSV Lok Bernau | 74 - 79 |
02 Nov 2019 | South | Ebbecke White Wings Hanau | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | 80 - 71 |
03 Nov 2019 | North | Dresden Titans | WWU Baskets Münster | 86 - 76 |
03 Nov 2019 | North | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | SC Rist Wedel | 70 - 64 |
03 Nov 2019 | South | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | Baunach Young Pikes | 99 - 73 |
09 Nov 2019 | South | Morgenstern BIS Baskets Speyer | BBC Coburg | 93 - 98 |
09 Nov 2019 | North | EN Baskets Schwelm | Dresden Titans | 83 - 64 |
09 Nov 2019 | North | Baskets Juniors Oldenburg | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 85 - 90 |
09 Nov 2019 | North | Iserlohn Kangaroos | WWU Baskets Münster | 57 - 89 |
09 Nov 2019 | North | SC Rist Wedel | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | 85 - 89 |
09 Nov 2019 | South | FC Bayern Basketball II | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | 82 - 93 |
09 Nov 2019 | South | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Ebbecke White Wings Hanau | 90 - 76 |
10 Nov 2019 | South | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | scanplus baskets Elchingen | 77 - 89 |
10 Nov 2019 | North | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | ART Giants Düsseldorf | 96 - 78 |
10 Nov 2019 | North | SSV Lok Bernau | Itzehoe Eagles | 88 - 96 OT |
10 Nov 2019 | South | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | 103 - 94 |
10 Nov 2019 | South | Baunach Young Pikes | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 78 - 67 |
16 Nov 2019 | North | Dresden Titans | SC Rist Wedel | 95 - 68 |
16 Nov 2019 | South | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 87 - 58 |
16 Nov 2019 | North | Itzehoe Eagles | EN Baskets Schwelm | 90 - 65 |
16 Nov 2019 | South | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | Morgenstern BIS Baskets Speyer | 79 - 87 |
16 Nov 2019 | South | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | Baunach Young Pikes | 69 - 71 |
16 Nov 2019 | North | WWU Baskets Münster | Baskets Juniors Oldenburg | 58 - 56 |
16 Nov 2019 | South | scanplus baskets Elchingen | FC Bayern Basketball II | 79 - 68 |
16 Nov 2019 | North | Iserlohn Kangaroos | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 85 - 87 |
16 Nov 2019 | North | ART Giants Düsseldorf | SSV Lok Bernau | 77 - 84 |
17 Nov 2019 | North | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 93 - 101 |
17 Nov 2019 | South | BBC Coburg | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | 101 - 78 |
23 Nov 2019 | South | BBC Coburg | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | 68 - 76 |
23 Nov 2019 | South | Morgenstern BIS Baskets Speyer | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 101 - 95 |
23 Nov 2019 | North | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | Itzehoe Eagles | 93 - 78 |
23 Nov 2019 | South | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | scanplus baskets Elchingen | 80 - 95 |
23 Nov 2019 | North | EN Baskets Schwelm | WWU Baskets Münster | 98 - 91 OT |
23 Nov 2019 | North | SC Rist Wedel | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 64 - 74 |
23 Nov 2019 | South | FC Bayern Basketball II | Ebbecke White Wings Hanau | 75 - 89 |
24 Nov 2019 | South | Baunach Young Pikes | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | 85 - 92 OT |
24 Nov 2019 | South | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | 97 - 70 |
24 Nov 2019 | North | SSV Lok Bernau | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 73 - 71 |
24 Nov 2019 | North | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | ART Giants Düsseldorf | 84 - 77 |
24 Nov 2019 | North | Baskets Juniors Oldenburg | Dresden Titans | 90 - 71 |
27 Nov 2019 | South | Ebbecke White Wings Hanau | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | 86 - 124 |
06 Dec 2019 | North | Dresden Titans | SSV Lok Bernau | 88 - 81 |
07 Dec 2019 | South | scanplus baskets Elchingen | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | 80 - 79 |
07 Dec 2019 | North | Iserlohn Kangaroos | Baskets Juniors Oldenburg | 85 - 58 |
07 Dec 2019 | South | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | BBC Coburg | 86 - 98 |
07 Dec 2019 | North | ART Giants Düsseldorf | SC Rist Wedel | 57 - 74 |
07 Dec 2019 | South | Ebbecke White Wings Hanau | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 59 - 61 |
07 Dec 2019 | North | Itzehoe Eagles | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | 100 - 68 |
07 Dec 2019 | South | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | Baunach Young Pikes | 85 - 73 |
07 Dec 2019 | North | WWU Baskets Münster | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 65 - 66 |
08 Dec 2019 | North | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | EN Baskets Schwelm | 79 - 82 |
08 Dec 2019 | South | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | FC Bayern Basketball II | 76 - 92 |
08 Dec 2019 | South | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | Morgenstern BIS Baskets Speyer | 102 - 78 |
14 Dec 2019 | North | Baskets Juniors Oldenburg | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 81 - 73 |
14 Dec 2019 | South | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | scanplus baskets Elchingen | 74 - 91 |
14 Dec 2019 | South | Morgenstern BIS Baskets Speyer | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | 82 - 87 |
14 Dec 2019 | North | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | WWU Baskets Münster | 67 - 73 OT |
14 Dec 2019 | North | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | EN Baskets Schwelm | 76 - 84 |
14 Dec 2019 | North | Itzehoe Eagles | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 81 - 74 |
15 Dec 2019 | North | SC Rist Wedel | Dresden Titans | 88 - 79 |
15 Dec 2019 | South | BBC Coburg | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 86 - 68 |
15 Dec 2019 | South | FC Bayern Basketball II | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | 87 - 72 |
15 Dec 2019 | South | Baunach Young Pikes | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | 103 - 79 |
15 Dec 2019 | South | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | Ebbecke White Wings Hanau | 68 - 72 |
15 Dec 2019 | North | SSV Lok Bernau | ART Giants Düsseldorf | 78 - 71 |
21 Dec 2019 | South | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | 72 - 92 |
21 Dec 2019 | North | WWU Baskets Münster | Itzehoe Eagles | 77 - 79 |
21 Dec 2019 | South | scanplus baskets Elchingen | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 91 - 64 |
21 Dec 2019 | North | Iserlohn Kangaroos | EN Baskets Schwelm | 90 - 96 |
21 Dec 2019 | North | SC Rist Wedel | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 76 - 81 |
21 Dec 2019 | North | ART Giants Düsseldorf | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | 88 - 84 |
21 Dec 2019 | South | Ebbecke White Wings Hanau | Baunach Young Pikes | 77 - 63 |
21 Dec 2019 | North | Dresden Titans | Baskets Juniors Oldenburg | 90 - 82 |
21 Dec 2019 | South | BBC Coburg | Morgenstern BIS Baskets Speyer | 92 - 97 OT |
21 Dec 2019 | South | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | FC Bayern Basketball II | 63 - 81 |
22 Dec 2019 | North | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | SSV Lok Bernau | 93 - 88 |
22 Dec 2019 | South | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 85 - 77 |
04 Jan 2020 | South | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | 71 - 78 |
04 Jan 2020 | South | FC Bayern Basketball II | scanplus baskets Elchingen | 69 - 77 |
04 Jan 2020 | North | Itzehoe Eagles | Dresden Titans | 75 - 72 |
04 Jan 2020 | North | Baskets Juniors Oldenburg | WWU Baskets Münster | 73 - 68 |
04 Jan 2020 | North | EN Baskets Schwelm | SC Rist Wedel | 80 - 85 |
04 Jan 2020 | South | Morgenstern BIS Baskets Speyer | Ebbecke White Wings Hanau | 81 - 78 |
04 Jan 2020 | North | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | ART Giants Düsseldorf | 86 - 69 |
05 Jan 2020 | North | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 88 - 89 |
05 Jan 2020 | North | SSV Lok Bernau | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | 65 - 58 |
05 Jan 2020 | South | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | BBC Coburg | 82 - 88 |
05 Jan 2020 | South | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | 67 - 99 |
05 Jan 2020 | South | Baunach Young Pikes | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | 77 - 73 |
10 Jan 2020 | North | Dresden Titans | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 101 - 97 OT |
11 Jan 2020 | South | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | FC Bayern Basketball II | 94 - 78 |
11 Jan 2020 | North | EN Baskets Schwelm | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 109 - 115 OT |
11 Jan 2020 | South | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | Morgenstern BIS Baskets Speyer | 92 - 83 OT |
11 Jan 2020 | North | Baskets Juniors Oldenburg | Itzehoe Eagles | 85 - 80 |
11 Jan 2020 | South | scanplus baskets Elchingen | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | 92 - 70 |
11 Jan 2020 | North | Iserlohn Kangaroos | SSV Lok Bernau | 84 - 86 |
11 Jan 2020 | South | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | 94 - 81 |
11 Jan 2020 | South | Ebbecke White Wings Hanau | BBC Coburg | 67 - 78 |
12 Jan 2020 | South | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | Baunach Young Pikes | 94 - 62 |
12 Jan 2020 | North | WWU Baskets Münster | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | 85 - 59 |
12 Jan 2020 | North | SC Rist Wedel | ART Giants Düsseldorf | 80 - 66 |
18 Jan 2020 | South | Baunach Young Pikes | scanplus baskets Elchingen | 82 - 103 |
18 Jan 2020 | South | Ebbecke White Wings Hanau | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 77 - 65 |
18 Jan 2020 | South | Morgenstern BIS Baskets Speyer | FC Bayern Basketball II | 76 - 67 |
18 Jan 2020 | South | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | 61 - 95 |
18 Jan 2020 | South | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | 104 - 91 |
18 Jan 2020 | North | Itzehoe Eagles | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 79 - 60 |
18 Jan 2020 | North | ART Giants Düsseldorf | EN Baskets Schwelm | 89 - 98 |
19 Jan 2020 | South | BBC Coburg | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 93 - 70 |
19 Jan 2020 | North | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | SC Rist Wedel | 75 - 82 |
19 Jan 2020 | North | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | WWU Baskets Münster | 78 - 83 |
19 Jan 2020 | North | SSV Lok Bernau | Baskets Juniors Oldenburg | 75 - 94 |
19 Jan 2020 | North | Dresden Titans | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 95 - 80 |
25 Jan 2020 | South | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Morgenstern BIS Baskets Speyer | 75 - 74 |
25 Jan 2020 | South | scanplus baskets Elchingen | BBC Coburg | 87 - 65 |
25 Jan 2020 | North | Iserlohn Kangaroos | Dresden Titans | 76 - 93 |
25 Jan 2020 | South | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | 71 - 63 |
25 Jan 2020 | South | FC Bayern Basketball II | Baunach Young Pikes | 80 - 72 |
25 Jan 2020 | North | EN Baskets Schwelm | SSV Lok Bernau | 67 - 68 |
25 Jan 2020 | North | WWU Baskets Münster | ART Giants Düsseldorf | 75 - 65 |
25 Jan 2020 | North | Baskets Juniors Oldenburg | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 79 - 85 |
26 Jan 2020 | North | SC Rist Wedel | Itzehoe Eagles | 77 - 80 |
26 Jan 2020 | North | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | 77 - 99 |
26 Jan 2020 | South | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | Ebbecke White Wings Hanau | 91 - 93 |
26 Jan 2020 | South | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 76 - 93 |
01 Feb 2020 | South | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | 104 - 82 |
01 Feb 2020 | North | ART Giants Düsseldorf | Baskets Juniors Oldenburg | 89 - 92 |
01 Feb 2020 | North | Dresden Titans | EN Baskets Schwelm | 66 - 62 |
01 Feb 2020 | North | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | Itzehoe Eagles | 58 - 76 |
01 Feb 2020 | South | Ebbecke White Wings Hanau | FC Bayern Basketball II | 61 - 56 |
01 Feb 2020 | South | Morgenstern BIS Baskets Speyer | scanplus baskets Elchingen | 53 - 80 |
01 Feb 2020 | South | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | 94 - 84 |
01 Feb 2020 | North | SSV Lok Bernau | SC Rist Wedel | 66 - 74 |
02 Feb 2020 | North | WWU Baskets Münster | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 87 - 78 |
02 Feb 2020 | South | BBC Coburg | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | 90 - 94 |
02 Feb 2020 | North | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 73 - 74 |
08 Feb 2020 | South | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | BBC Coburg | 92 - 81 |
08 Feb 2020 | South | scanplus baskets Elchingen | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 76 - 65 |
08 Feb 2020 | North | Iserlohn Kangaroos | ART Giants Düsseldorf | 98 - 73 |
08 Feb 2020 | South | Baunach Young Pikes | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 70 - 93 |
08 Feb 2020 | North | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | Baskets Juniors Oldenburg | 73 - 76 |
08 Feb 2020 | South | FC Bayern Basketball II | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | 76 - 66 |
08 Feb 2020 | North | Itzehoe Eagles | SSV Lok Bernau | 87 - 80 |
08 Feb 2020 | North | EN Baskets Schwelm | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 88 - 85 |
08 Feb 2020 | South | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | Ebbecke White Wings Hanau | 93 - 101 |
09 Feb 2020 | North | SC Rist Wedel | WWU Baskets Münster | 84 - 96 |
09 Feb 2020 | North | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | Dresden Titans | 70 - 68 |
09 Feb 2020 | South | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | Morgenstern BIS Baskets Speyer | 115 - 90 |
14 Feb 2020 | North | SSV Lok Bernau | Dresden Titans | 89 - 76 |
15 Feb 2020 | South | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | 98 - 88 |
15 Feb 2020 | North | Baskets Juniors Oldenburg | SC Rist Wedel | 84 - 78 |
15 Feb 2020 | South | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | 86 - 93 |
15 Feb 2020 | North | ART Giants Düsseldorf | Itzehoe Eagles | 78 - 63 |
15 Feb 2020 | North | WWU Baskets Münster | EN Baskets Schwelm | 90 - 76 |
15 Feb 2020 | South | BBC Coburg | Baunach Young Pikes | 57 - 90 |
15 Feb 2020 | South | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | FC Bayern Basketball II | 73 - 72 |
15 Feb 2020 | South | Ebbecke White Wings Hanau | scanplus baskets Elchingen | 77 - 83 |
15 Feb 2020 | North | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 98 - 82 |
15 Feb 2020 | North | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | 70 - 64 |
16 Feb 2020 | South | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | Morgenstern BIS Baskets Speyer | 86 - 90 |
22 Feb 2020 | South | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | Baunach Young Pikes | 82 - 93 |
29 Feb 2020 | South | FC Bayern Basketball II | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 85 - 63 |
29 Feb 2020 | North | Itzehoe Eagles | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 95 - 72 |
29 Feb 2020 | North | EN Baskets Schwelm | Baskets Juniors Oldenburg | 89 - 77 |
29 Feb 2020 | South | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | BBC Coburg | 84 - 96 |
29 Feb 2020 | North | SSV Lok Bernau | WWU Baskets Münster | 75 - 79 |
29 Feb 2020 | North | Dresden Titans | ART Giants Düsseldorf | 84 - 75 |
29 Feb 2020 | South | Morgenstern BIS Baskets Speyer | Baunach Young Pikes | 78 - 85 |
01 Mar 2020 | North | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 79 - 87 |
01 Mar 2020 | South | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | Ebbecke White Wings Hanau | 90 - 91 |
01 Mar 2020 | South | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | 91 - 73 |
01 Mar 2020 | South | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | scanplus baskets Elchingen | 75 - 101 |
01 Mar 2020 | North | SC Rist Wedel | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 90 - 82 |
07 Mar 2020 | South | Ebbecke White Wings Hanau | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | 85 - 64 |
07 Mar 2020 | South | Morgenstern BIS Baskets Speyer | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | 60 - 79 |
07 Mar 2020 | North | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | SSV Lok Bernau | 90 - 66 |
07 Mar 2020 | North | EN Baskets Schwelm | Itzehoe Eagles | 81 - 73 |
07 Mar 2020 | North | Baskets Juniors Oldenburg | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | 84 - 75 |
07 Mar 2020 | South | scanplus baskets Elchingen | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | 89 - 71 |
07 Mar 2020 | North | Iserlohn Kangaroos | SC Rist Wedel | 83 - 84 |
07 Mar 2020 | South | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 84 - 92 |
07 Mar 2020 | South | Baunach Young Pikes | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | 82 - 93 |
07 Mar 2020 | North | ART Giants Düsseldorf | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 71 - 62 |
07 Mar 2020 | North | WWU Baskets Münster | Dresden Titans | 64 - 66 |
07 Mar 2020 | South | BBC Coburg | FC Bayern Basketball II | 73 - 75 |