23 Sep 2017 | South | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | Dragons Rhöndorf | 55 - 72 |
23 Sep 2017 | North | Cuxhaven Baskets | SSV Lok Bernau | 58 - 68 |
23 Sep 2017 | North | Itzehoe Eagles | FC Schalke 04 Basketball | 77 - 88 |
23 Sep 2017 | South | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Giessen 46ers Rackelos | 66 - 69 |
23 Sep 2017 | North | Artland Dragons | SC Rist Wedel | 80 - 89 |
23 Sep 2017 | South | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | KIT SC Gequos Karlsruhe | 77 - 69 OT |
23 Sep 2017 | North | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB | ETB Wohnbau Baskets Essen | 70 - 81 |
23 Sep 2017 | South | EN Baskets Schwelm | BBC Coburg | 80 - 71 |
23 Sep 2017 | South | ScanPlus Baskets Elchingen | FC Bayern Basketball II | 74 - 73 |
23 Sep 2017 | North | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | Rostock Seawolves | 67 - 72 |
24 Sep 2017 | North | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | MTV Herzöge Wolfenbüttel | 87 - 81 OT |
24 Sep 2017 | South | Dresden Titans | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 73 - 77 |
30 Sep 2017 | North | MTV Herzöge Wolfenbüttel | Itzehoe Eagles | 86 - 73 |
30 Sep 2017 | North | Artland Dragons | Cuxhaven Baskets | 78 - 60 |
30 Sep 2017 | North | ETB Wohnbau Baskets Essen | Rostock Seawolves | 76 - 72 |
30 Sep 2017 | South | Dragons Rhöndorf | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 90 - 72 |
30 Sep 2017 | South | Iserlohn Kangaroos | ScanPlus Baskets Elchingen | 82 - 71 |
30 Sep 2017 | North | SSV Lok Bernau | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB | 80 - 76 |
30 Sep 2017 | South | KIT SC Gequos Karlsruhe | EN Baskets Schwelm | 56 - 62 |
01 Oct 2017 | South | BBC Coburg | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 74 - 77 |
01 Oct 2017 | North | FC Schalke 04 Basketball | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 65 - 54 |
01 Oct 2017 | South | FC Bayern Basketball II | Dresden Titans | 75 - 77 |
01 Oct 2017 | North | SC Rist Wedel | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 94 - 63 |
07 Oct 2017 | North | Cuxhaven Baskets | SC Rist Wedel | 107 - 96 |
07 Oct 2017 | North | Itzehoe Eagles | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 90 - 73 |
07 Oct 2017 | South | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | EN Baskets Schwelm | 63 - 76 |
07 Oct 2017 | North | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB | FC Schalke 04 Basketball | 74 - 78 |
07 Oct 2017 | South | ScanPlus Baskets Elchingen | BBC Coburg | 85 - 72 |
07 Oct 2017 | North | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | MTV Herzöge Wolfenbüttel | 90 - 82 |
07 Oct 2017 | North | SSV Lok Bernau | ETB Wohnbau Baskets Essen | 86 - 81 |
08 Oct 2017 | South | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | Giessen 46ers Rackelos | 83 - 75 |
08 Oct 2017 | South | FC Bayern Basketball II | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 80 - 87 |
08 Oct 2017 | North | Rostock Seawolves | Artland Dragons | 80 - 81 |
08 Oct 2017 | South | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | KIT SC Gequos Karlsruhe | 58 - 56 |
08 Oct 2017 | South | Dresden Titans | Dragons Rhöndorf | 71 - 73 OT |
11 Oct 2017 | South | Giessen 46ers Rackelos | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | 82 - 75 |
14 Oct 2017 | South | KIT SC Gequos Karlsruhe | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 70 - 73 |
14 Oct 2017 | North | FC Schalke 04 Basketball | SSV Lok Bernau | 84 - 81 |
14 Oct 2017 | North | MTV Herzöge Wolfenbüttel | Cuxhaven Baskets | 73 - 51 |
14 Oct 2017 | North | Itzehoe Eagles | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB | 74 - 79 |
14 Oct 2017 | South | EN Baskets Schwelm | Giessen 46ers Rackelos | 78 - 72 |
14 Oct 2017 | North | ETB Wohnbau Baskets Essen | Artland Dragons | 63 - 81 |
14 Oct 2017 | South | Dragons Rhöndorf | FC Bayern Basketball II | 85 - 64 |
14 Oct 2017 | South | Iserlohn Kangaroos | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | 77 - 76 OT |
15 Oct 2017 | North | SC Rist Wedel | Rostock Seawolves | 68 - 66 |
15 Oct 2017 | North | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 74 - 76 |
15 Oct 2017 | South | BBC Coburg | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 92 - 89 |
15 Oct 2017 | South | Dresden Titans | ScanPlus Baskets Elchingen | 72 - 75 |
21 Oct 2017 | North | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | Itzehoe Eagles | 99 - 75 |
21 Oct 2017 | North | Cuxhaven Baskets | Rostock Seawolves | 77 - 83 |
21 Oct 2017 | South | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 93 - 83 OT |
21 Oct 2017 | North | Artland Dragons | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 87 - 65 |
21 Oct 2017 | North | FC Schalke 04 Basketball | ETB Wohnbau Baskets Essen | 70 - 63 |
21 Oct 2017 | North | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB | SC Rist Wedel | 65 - 62 |
21 Oct 2017 | South | Giessen 46ers Rackelos | KIT SC Gequos Karlsruhe | 97 - 69 |
21 Oct 2017 | South | FC Bayern Basketball II | BBC Coburg | 87 - 72 |
21 Oct 2017 | South | ScanPlus Baskets Elchingen | Dragons Rhöndorf | 103 - 72 |
22 Oct 2017 | North | SSV Lok Bernau | MTV Herzöge Wolfenbüttel | 100 - 73 |
22 Oct 2017 | South | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | EN Baskets Schwelm | 58 - 82 |
22 Oct 2017 | South | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | Dresden Titans | 72 - 80 |
28 Oct 2017 | South | Dragons Rhöndorf | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 82 - 80 |
28 Oct 2017 | South | Iserlohn Kangaroos | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 71 - 79 |
28 Oct 2017 | North | Rostock Seawolves | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB | 80 - 69 |
28 Oct 2017 | South | Dresden Titans | KIT SC Gequos Karlsruhe | 75 - 68 |
28 Oct 2017 | South | FC Bayern Basketball II | EN Baskets Schwelm | 59 - 60 |
28 Oct 2017 | South | ScanPlus Baskets Elchingen | Giessen 46ers Rackelos | 90 - 67 |
28 Oct 2017 | North | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | Artland Dragons | 73 - 88 |
28 Oct 2017 | North | SC Rist Wedel | SSV Lok Bernau | 79 - 71 |
28 Oct 2017 | North | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | ETB Wohnbau Baskets Essen | 67 - 78 |
28 Oct 2017 | South | BBC Coburg | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | 77 - 74 |
28 Oct 2017 | North | MTV Herzöge Wolfenbüttel | FC Schalke 04 Basketball | 88 - 92 |
28 Oct 2017 | North | Itzehoe Eagles | Cuxhaven Baskets | 104 - 74 |
31 Oct 2017 | North | FC Schalke 04 Basketball | SC Rist Wedel | 77 - 67 |
31 Oct 2017 | North | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 75 - 67 |
31 Oct 2017 | North | ETB Wohnbau Baskets Essen | MTV Herzöge Wolfenbüttel | 97 - 82 |
31 Oct 2017 | South | Giessen 46ers Rackelos | Dragons Rhöndorf | 90 - 67 |
31 Oct 2017 | North | SSV Lok Bernau | Rostock Seawolves | 79 - 73 |
31 Oct 2017 | South | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | ScanPlus Baskets Elchingen | 58 - 92 |
31 Oct 2017 | North | Cuxhaven Baskets | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 92 - 85 |
31 Oct 2017 | North | Artland Dragons | Itzehoe Eagles | 87 - 77 |
31 Oct 2017 | South | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | FC Bayern Basketball II | 67 - 59 |
31 Oct 2017 | South | EN Baskets Schwelm | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 82 - 84 |
01 Nov 2017 | South | KIT SC Gequos Karlsruhe | BBC Coburg | 59 - 72 |
01 Nov 2017 | South | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Dresden Titans | 79 - 68 |
04 Nov 2017 | North | Itzehoe Eagles | SSV Lok Bernau | 80 - 99 |
04 Nov 2017 | South | Dragons Rhöndorf | EN Baskets Schwelm | 95 - 72 |
04 Nov 2017 | South | Iserlohn Kangaroos | KIT SC Gequos Karlsruhe | 71 - 60 |
04 Nov 2017 | South | FC Bayern Basketball II | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 68 - 51 |
04 Nov 2017 | South | ScanPlus Baskets Elchingen | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 90 - 79 |
04 Nov 2017 | North | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | Cuxhaven Baskets | 81 - 76 |
04 Nov 2017 | North | SC Rist Wedel | ETB Wohnbau Baskets Essen | 78 - 80 |
05 Nov 2017 | South | BBC Coburg | Giessen 46ers Rackelos | 67 - 96 |
05 Nov 2017 | North | MTV Herzöge Wolfenbüttel | Artland Dragons | 74 - 72 |
05 Nov 2017 | North | Rostock Seawolves | FC Schalke 04 Basketball | 82 - 66 |
05 Nov 2017 | South | Dresden Titans | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | 61 - 55 |
05 Nov 2017 | North | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB | 78 - 73 |
11 Nov 2017 | North | SC Rist Wedel | Itzehoe Eagles | 72 - 74 |
11 Nov 2017 | South | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | ScanPlus Baskets Elchingen | 84 - 87 |
11 Nov 2017 | South | EN Baskets Schwelm | Dresden Titans | 96 - 101 |
11 Nov 2017 | North | FC Schalke 04 Basketball | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 81 - 56 |
11 Nov 2017 | North | ETB Wohnbau Baskets Essen | Cuxhaven Baskets | 75 - 71 |
11 Nov 2017 | South | BBC Coburg | Dragons Rhöndorf | 65 - 68 |
11 Nov 2017 | South | Giessen 46ers Rackelos | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 68 - 73 |
11 Nov 2017 | South | KIT SC Gequos Karlsruhe | FC Bayern Basketball II | 82 - 70 |
12 Nov 2017 | North | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB | Artland Dragons | 76 - 56 |
12 Nov 2017 | North | Rostock Seawolves | MTV Herzöge Wolfenbüttel | 80 - 82 |
12 Nov 2017 | North | SSV Lok Bernau | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 76 - 69 |
12 Nov 2017 | South | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 74 - 82 |
18 Nov 2017 | North | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | SC Rist Wedel | 88 - 82 |
18 Nov 2017 | North | Cuxhaven Baskets | FC Schalke 04 Basketball | 75 - 85 OT |
18 Nov 2017 | North | Artland Dragons | SSV Lok Bernau | 88 - 81 |
18 Nov 2017 | North | Itzehoe Eagles | ETB Wohnbau Baskets Essen | 93 - 74 |
18 Nov 2017 | South | Dragons Rhöndorf | KIT SC Gequos Karlsruhe | 97 - 73 |
18 Nov 2017 | South | Iserlohn Kangaroos | BBC Coburg | 73 - 71 |
18 Nov 2017 | South | FC Bayern Basketball II | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | 91 - 62 |
18 Nov 2017 | South | ScanPlus Baskets Elchingen | EN Baskets Schwelm | 98 - 73 |
19 Nov 2017 | North | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | Rostock Seawolves | 66 - 68 |
19 Nov 2017 | South | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 74 - 83 |
19 Nov 2017 | North | MTV Herzöge Wolfenbüttel | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB | 86 - 73 |
19 Nov 2017 | South | Dresden Titans | Giessen 46ers Rackelos | 81 - 84 OT |
24 Nov 2017 | North | Rostock Seawolves | Itzehoe Eagles | 88 - 68 |
25 Nov 2017 | South | Iserlohn Kangaroos | Dragons Rhöndorf | 75 - 80 |
25 Nov 2017 | North | SSV Lok Bernau | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 99 - 60 |
25 Nov 2017 | South | EN Baskets Schwelm | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 92 - 70 |
25 Nov 2017 | North | FC Schalke 04 Basketball | Artland Dragons | 74 - 65 OT |
25 Nov 2017 | North | ETB Wohnbau Baskets Essen | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 88 - 81 OT |
25 Nov 2017 | South | KIT SC Gequos Karlsruhe | ScanPlus Baskets Elchingen | 58 - 82 |
26 Nov 2017 | South | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 65 - 78 |
26 Nov 2017 | North | SC Rist Wedel | MTV Herzöge Wolfenbüttel | 57 - 82 |
26 Nov 2017 | North | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB | Cuxhaven Baskets | 78 - 76 |
26 Nov 2017 | South | BBC Coburg | Dresden Titans | 83 - 90 |
01 Dec 2017 | South | Dresden Titans | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 81 - 77 |
01 Dec 2017 | North | MTV Herzöge Wolfenbüttel | Rostock Seawolves | 81 - 76 |
02 Dec 2017 | South | Dragons Rhöndorf | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | 72 - 56 |
02 Dec 2017 | South | FC Bayern Basketball II | Giessen 46ers Rackelos | 79 - 86 |
02 Dec 2017 | South | ScanPlus Baskets Elchingen | KIT SC Gequos Karlsruhe | 112 - 71 |
02 Dec 2017 | North | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | SSV Lok Bernau | 90 - 71 |
02 Dec 2017 | North | Cuxhaven Baskets | ETB Wohnbau Baskets Essen | 83 - 65 |
02 Dec 2017 | North | Itzehoe Eagles | SC Rist Wedel | 79 - 76 |
02 Dec 2017 | South | EN Baskets Schwelm | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 92 - 94 OT |
03 Dec 2017 | North | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | FC Schalke 04 Basketball | 70 - 72 |
03 Dec 2017 | North | Artland Dragons | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB | 71 - 58 |
03 Dec 2017 | South | BBC Coburg | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 82 - 91 |
06 Dec 2017 | South | Giessen 46ers Rackelos | FC Bayern Basketball II | 90 - 78 |
09 Dec 2017 | South | KIT SC Gequos Karlsruhe | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 71 - 63 |
09 Dec 2017 | North | SC Rist Wedel | Artland Dragons | 54 - 70 |
09 Dec 2017 | North | Cuxhaven Baskets | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 60 - 77 |
09 Dec 2017 | North | MTV Herzöge Wolfenbüttel | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 93 - 87 |
09 Dec 2017 | North | FC Schalke 04 Basketball | Rostock Seawolves | 64 - 68 |
09 Dec 2017 | North | ETB Wohnbau Baskets Essen | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB | 71 - 100 |
10 Dec 2017 | South | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Dragons Rhöndorf | 84 - 77 |
10 Dec 2017 | North | SSV Lok Bernau | Itzehoe Eagles | 75 - 95 |
10 Dec 2017 | South | ScanPlus Baskets Elchingen | Dresden Titans | 60 - 55 |
10 Dec 2017 | South | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | FC Bayern Basketball II | 55 - 62 |
10 Dec 2017 | South | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | BBC Coburg | 77 - 65 |
13 Dec 2017 | South | Giessen 46ers Rackelos | EN Baskets Schwelm | 78 - 80 |
16 Dec 2017 | North | ETB Wohnbau Baskets Essen | SC Rist Wedel | 59 - 66 |
16 Dec 2017 | South | Dragons Rhöndorf | Giessen 46ers Rackelos | 71 - 76 |
16 Dec 2017 | South | Iserlohn Kangaroos | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 77 - 70 |
16 Dec 2017 | South | FC Bayern Basketball II | KIT SC Gequos Karlsruhe | 90 - 68 |
16 Dec 2017 | North | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | FC Schalke 04 Basketball | 106 - 98 OT |
16 Dec 2017 | North | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | Artland Dragons | 95 - 86 |
16 Dec 2017 | North | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB | SSV Lok Bernau | 66 - 75 |
17 Dec 2017 | North | Itzehoe Eagles | MTV Herzöge Wolfenbüttel | 100 - 98 |
17 Dec 2017 | South | BBC Coburg | ScanPlus Baskets Elchingen | 105 - 97 OT |
17 Dec 2017 | North | Rostock Seawolves | Cuxhaven Baskets | 76 - 63 |
17 Dec 2017 | South | Dresden Titans | EN Baskets Schwelm | 81 - 91 |
17 Dec 2017 | South | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | 74 - 87 |
05 Jan 2018 | North | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | ETB Wohnbau Baskets Essen | 72 - 64 |
06 Jan 2018 | North | Cuxhaven Baskets | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB | 83 - 75 OT |
06 Jan 2018 | South | EN Baskets Schwelm | ScanPlus Baskets Elchingen | 70 - 110 |
06 Jan 2018 | North | FC Schalke 04 Basketball | Itzehoe Eagles | 79 - 69 |
06 Jan 2018 | South | KIT SC Gequos Karlsruhe | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 85 - 94 |
06 Jan 2018 | South | Dragons Rhöndorf | BBC Coburg | 89 - 86 |
06 Jan 2018 | South | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | FC Bayern Basketball II | 58 - 81 |
06 Jan 2018 | North | Artland Dragons | MTV Herzöge Wolfenbüttel | 72 - 77 |
07 Jan 2018 | South | Giessen 46ers Rackelos | Dresden Titans | 79 - 66 |
07 Jan 2018 | North | Rostock Seawolves | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 94 - 63 |
07 Jan 2018 | North | SSV Lok Bernau | SC Rist Wedel | 82 - 71 |
07 Jan 2018 | South | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 86 - 55 |
12 Jan 2018 | North | ETB Wohnbau Baskets Essen | FC Schalke 04 Basketball | 78 - 81 |
12 Jan 2018 | South | Dresden Titans | FC Bayern Basketball II | 73 - 52 |
14 Jan 2018 | North | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | SSV Lok Bernau | 82 - 89 |
14 Jan 2018 | North | Artland Dragons | Rostock Seawolves | 105 - 101 OT |
14 Jan 2018 | South | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | Dragons Rhöndorf | 88 - 75 |
14 Jan 2018 | North | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB | MTV Herzöge Wolfenbüttel | 68 - 76 |
14 Jan 2018 | North | Itzehoe Eagles | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 83 - 85 |
14 Jan 2018 | South | BBC Coburg | EN Baskets Schwelm | 83 - 67 |
14 Jan 2018 | South | Iserlohn Kangaroos | Giessen 46ers Rackelos | 78 - 77 |
14 Jan 2018 | South | ScanPlus Baskets Elchingen | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 81 - 71 |
14 Jan 2018 | South | KIT SC Gequos Karlsruhe | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | 66 - 92 |
14 Jan 2018 | North | SC Rist Wedel | Cuxhaven Baskets | 77 - 70 |
19 Jan 2018 | North | ETB Wohnbau Baskets Essen | Itzehoe Eagles | 78 - 99 |
20 Jan 2018 | South | Dragons Rhöndorf | Dresden Titans | 91 - 74 |
20 Jan 2018 | North | MTV Herzöge Wolfenbüttel | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 76 - 86 |
20 Jan 2018 | North | Rostock Seawolves | SSV Lok Bernau | 76 - 61 |
20 Jan 2018 | North | Cuxhaven Baskets | Artland Dragons | 69 - 72 |
20 Jan 2018 | South | EN Baskets Schwelm | FC Bayern Basketball II | 62 - 80 |
20 Jan 2018 | South | Giessen 46ers Rackelos | ScanPlus Baskets Elchingen | 75 - 70 |
21 Jan 2018 | South | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | KIT SC Gequos Karlsruhe | 76 - 69 |
21 Jan 2018 | South | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | BBC Coburg | 87 - 81 |
21 Jan 2018 | North | SC Rist Wedel | FC Schalke 04 Basketball | 84 - 80 |
21 Jan 2018 | South | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 84 - 95 |
21 Jan 2018 | North | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 85 - 66 |
27 Jan 2018 | South | Iserlohn Kangaroos | EN Baskets Schwelm | 87 - 59 |
27 Jan 2018 | South | ScanPlus Baskets Elchingen | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | 89 - 75 |
27 Jan 2018 | South | KIT SC Gequos Karlsruhe | Giessen 46ers Rackelos | 67 - 76 |
27 Jan 2018 | North | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB | 82 - 80 |
27 Jan 2018 | North | Artland Dragons | ETB Wohnbau Baskets Essen | 74 - 66 |
27 Jan 2018 | North | FC Schalke 04 Basketball | MTV Herzöge Wolfenbüttel | 87 - 63 |
27 Jan 2018 | North | Itzehoe Eagles | Rostock Seawolves | 74 - 86 |
27 Jan 2018 | North | SSV Lok Bernau | Cuxhaven Baskets | 75 - 93 |
27 Jan 2018 | South | FC Bayern Basketball II | Dragons Rhöndorf | 68 - 79 |
28 Jan 2018 | South | Dresden Titans | BBC Coburg | 73 - 71 |
28 Jan 2018 | South | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 81 - 65 |
28 Jan 2018 | North | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | SC Rist Wedel | 74 - 79 |
03 Feb 2018 | South | Giessen 46ers Rackelos | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 82 - 65 |
03 Feb 2018 | North | ETB Wohnbau Baskets Essen | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 64 - 77 |
03 Feb 2018 | South | Dragons Rhöndorf | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 82 - 71 |
03 Feb 2018 | North | MTV Herzöge Wolfenbüttel | SSV Lok Bernau | 59 - 67 |
03 Feb 2018 | North | Cuxhaven Baskets | Itzehoe Eagles | 84 - 96 |
03 Feb 2018 | North | Artland Dragons | FC Schalke 04 Basketball | 78 - 68 |
03 Feb 2018 | South | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | ScanPlus Baskets Elchingen | 80 - 67 |
03 Feb 2018 | South | EN Baskets Schwelm | KIT SC Gequos Karlsruhe | 84 - 75 |
04 Feb 2018 | North | Rostock Seawolves | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 77 - 71 |
04 Feb 2018 | South | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | Dresden Titans | 68 - 75 |
04 Feb 2018 | North | SC Rist Wedel | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB | 74 - 87 |
04 Feb 2018 | South | BBC Coburg | FC Bayern Basketball II | 72 - 80 |
10 Feb 2018 | South | FC Bayern Basketball II | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 92 - 102 |
10 Feb 2018 | South | EN Baskets Schwelm | Dragons Rhöndorf | 87 - 104 |
10 Feb 2018 | South | Giessen 46ers Rackelos | BBC Coburg | 95 - 84 |
10 Feb 2018 | South | ScanPlus Baskets Elchingen | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 104 - 96 |
10 Feb 2018 | South | KIT SC Gequos Karlsruhe | Dresden Titans | 87 - 65 |
10 Feb 2018 | North | MTV Herzöge Wolfenbüttel | ETB Wohnbau Baskets Essen | 84 - 58 |
10 Feb 2018 | South | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | 75 - 69 |
10 Feb 2018 | North | SC Rist Wedel | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 82 - 79 |
10 Feb 2018 | North | FC Schalke 04 Basketball | Cuxhaven Baskets | 78 - 69 |
11 Feb 2018 | North | SSV Lok Bernau | Artland Dragons | 80 - 86 |
11 Feb 2018 | North | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | Itzehoe Eagles | 100 - 83 |
11 Feb 2018 | North | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB | Rostock Seawolves | 66 - 60 |
16 Feb 2018 | North | FC Schalke 04 Basketball | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB | 85 - 72 |
17 Feb 2018 | South | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | EN Baskets Schwelm | 59 - 75 |
17 Feb 2018 | South | Iserlohn Kangaroos | FC Bayern Basketball II | 75 - 50 |
17 Feb 2018 | North | ETB Wohnbau Baskets Essen | SSV Lok Bernau | 94 - 83 |
17 Feb 2018 | North | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 77 - 72 |
17 Feb 2018 | South | Dragons Rhöndorf | ScanPlus Baskets Elchingen | 69 - 92 |
17 Feb 2018 | North | Rostock Seawolves | SC Rist Wedel | 92 - 84 |
17 Feb 2018 | South | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | Giessen 46ers Rackelos | 77 - 88 |
17 Feb 2018 | North | Cuxhaven Baskets | MTV Herzöge Wolfenbüttel | 77 - 79 |
17 Feb 2018 | North | Itzehoe Eagles | Artland Dragons | 83 - 92 |
18 Feb 2018 | South | BBC Coburg | KIT SC Gequos Karlsruhe | 88 - 60 |
18 Feb 2018 | South | Dresden Titans | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 79 - 82 |
24 Feb 2018 | North | Rostock Seawolves | ETB Wohnbau Baskets Essen | 102 - 80 |
24 Feb 2018 | South | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | BBC Coburg | 76 - 73 |
24 Feb 2018 | North | Artland Dragons | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 84 - 80 |
24 Feb 2018 | North | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | Cuxhaven Baskets | 83 - 80 |
24 Feb 2018 | North | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB | Itzehoe Eagles | 81 - 72 |
24 Feb 2018 | South | EN Baskets Schwelm | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | 75 - 90 |
24 Feb 2018 | North | SSV Lok Bernau | FC Schalke 04 Basketball | 86 - 66 |
24 Feb 2018 | South | Giessen 46ers Rackelos | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 97 - 82 |
24 Feb 2018 | South | Iserlohn Kangaroos | Dresden Titans | 76 - 72 |
24 Feb 2018 | South | KIT SC Gequos Karlsruhe | Dragons Rhöndorf | 87 - 71 |
24 Feb 2018 | North | MTV Herzöge Wolfenbüttel | SC Rist Wedel | 90 - 65 |
28 Feb 2018 | South | FC Bayern Basketball II | ScanPlus Baskets Elchingen | 56 - 82 |
09 Mar 2018 | 1/8 final | Rostock Seawolves | EN Baskets Schwelm | 93 - 68 |
10 Mar 2018 | 1/8 final | ScanPlus Baskets Elchingen | Itzehoe Eagles | 99 - 64 |
10 Mar 2018 | group D | KIT SC Gequos Karlsruhe | BBC Coburg | 77 - 73 |
10 Mar 2018 | 1/8 final | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 83 - 87 OT |
10 Mar 2018 | 1/8 final | Giessen 46ers Rackelos | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB | 90 - 84 |
10 Mar 2018 | 1/8 final | FC Schalke 04 Basketball | Dresden Titans | 75 - 67 |
10 Mar 2018 | 1/8 final | Iserlohn Kangaroos | SSV Lok Bernau | 90 - 72 |
10 Mar 2018 | group C | Cuxhaven Baskets | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 86 - 73 |
10 Mar 2018 | 1/8 final | Artland Dragons | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 95 - 71 |
10 Mar 2018 | 1/8 final | Dragons Rhöndorf | MTV Herzöge Wolfenbüttel | 76 - 83 |
11 Mar 2018 | group D | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | FC Bayern Basketball II | 88 - 69 |
17 Mar 2018 | 1/8 final | EN Baskets Schwelm | Rostock Seawolves | 62 - 68 |
17 Mar 2018 | 1/8 final | SSV Lok Bernau | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 76 - 78 |
17 Mar 2018 | 1/8 final | Itzehoe Eagles | ScanPlus Baskets Elchingen | 73 - 100 |
17 Mar 2018 | 1/8 final | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 70 - 78 |
17 Mar 2018 | 1/8 final | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | Artland Dragons | 84 - 70 |
17 Mar 2018 | 1/8 final | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB | Giessen 46ers Rackelos | 71 - 78 |
18 Mar 2018 | 1/8 final | Dresden Titans | FC Schalke 04 Basketball | 70 - 73 |
18 Mar 2018 | group C | SC Rist Wedel | Cuxhaven Baskets | 80 - 78 |
18 Mar 2018 | group D | BBC Coburg | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | 90 - 78 |
18 Mar 2018 | 1/8 final | MTV Herzöge Wolfenbüttel | Dragons Rhöndorf | 103 - 91 |
18 Mar 2018 | group C | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | ETB Wohnbau Baskets Essen | 93 - 73 |
18 Mar 2018 | group D | FC Bayern Basketball II | KIT SC Gequos Karlsruhe | 61 - 72 |
20 Mar 2018 | 1/8 final | Artland Dragons | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 90 - 75 |
20 Mar 2018 | 1/8 final | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 82 - 60 |
24 Mar 2018 | group D | FC Bayern Basketball II | BBC Coburg | 95 - 74 |
24 Mar 2018 | 1/4 final | Artland Dragons | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 83 - 90 |
24 Mar 2018 | 1/4 final | ScanPlus Baskets Elchingen | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 88 - 68 |
24 Mar 2018 | 1/4 final | Giessen 46ers Rackelos | Rostock Seawolves | 86 - 93 |
24 Mar 2018 | 1/4 final | FC Schalke 04 Basketball | MTV Herzöge Wolfenbüttel | 71 - 69 |
24 Mar 2018 | group C | ETB Wohnbau Baskets Essen | Cuxhaven Baskets | 107 - 103 OT |
25 Mar 2018 | group C | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | SC Rist Wedel | 72 - 65 |
25 Mar 2018 | group D | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | KIT SC Gequos Karlsruhe | 85 - 61 |
29 Mar 2018 | group C | SC Rist Wedel | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 74 - 77 |
29 Mar 2018 | group D | BBC Coburg | FC Bayern Basketball II | 66 - 61 |
29 Mar 2018 | group C | Cuxhaven Baskets | ETB Wohnbau Baskets Essen | 85 - 69 |
29 Mar 2018 | 1/4 final | MTV Herzöge Wolfenbüttel | FC Schalke 04 Basketball | 85 - 64 |
31 Mar 2018 | group D | KIT SC Gequos Karlsruhe | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | 72 - 78 |
31 Mar 2018 | 1/4 final | Rostock Seawolves | Giessen 46ers Rackelos | 68 - 69 |
31 Mar 2018 | 1/4 final | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | ScanPlus Baskets Elchingen | 79 - 63 |
31 Mar 2018 | 1/4 final | Iserlohn Kangaroos | Artland Dragons | 79 - 78 |
07 Apr 2018 | group C | ETB Wohnbau Baskets Essen | SC Rist Wedel | 83 - 75 |
08 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | FC Schalke 04 Basketball | MTV Herzöge Wolfenbüttel | 81 - 69 |
08 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | ScanPlus Baskets Elchingen | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 82 - 72 |
08 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | Giessen 46ers Rackelos | Rostock Seawolves | 89 - 93 OT |
14 Apr 2018 | 1/2 final | ScanPlus Baskets Elchingen | FC Schalke 04 Basketball | 90 - 54 |
14 Apr 2018 | group C | ETB Wohnbau Baskets Essen | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 106 - 87 |
14 Apr 2018 | group D | KIT SC Gequos Karlsruhe | FC Bayern Basketball II | 79 - 86 |
15 Apr 2018 | group D | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | BBC Coburg | 90 - 78 |
15 Apr 2018 | group C | Cuxhaven Baskets | SC Rist Wedel | 55 - 66 |
15 Apr 2018 | 1/2 final | Rostock Seawolves | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 81 - 66 |
21 Apr 2018 | group D | BBC Coburg | KIT SC Gequos Karlsruhe | 88 - 78 |
21 Apr 2018 | 1/2 final | Iserlohn Kangaroos | Rostock Seawolves | 87 - 94 OT |
21 Apr 2018 | group C | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | Cuxhaven Baskets | 87 - 84 |
21 Apr 2018 | group D | FC Bayern Basketball II | TG s.Oliver Würzburg | 56 - 75 |
21 Apr 2018 | 1/2 final | FC Schalke 04 Basketball | ScanPlus Baskets Elchingen | 73 - 65 |
21 Apr 2018 | group C | SC Rist Wedel | ETB Wohnbau Baskets Essen | 79 - 50 |
28 Apr 2018 | 1/2 final | ScanPlus Baskets Elchingen | FC Schalke 04 Basketball | 78 - 67 |
01 May 2018 | final | Rostock Seawolves | ScanPlus Baskets Elchingen | 94 - 93 |
05 May 2018 | final | ScanPlus Baskets Elchingen | Rostock Seawolves | 85 - 67 |