22 Sep 2017 | Regular | SC Rasta Vechta | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | 83 - 80 |
23 Sep 2017 | Regular | Uni Baskets Paderborn | Crailsheim Merlins | 67 - 83 |
23 Sep 2017 | Regular | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | Hamburg Towers | 58 - 70 |
23 Sep 2017 | Regular | Niners Chemnitz | Nürnberg Falcons BC | 82 - 64 |
23 Sep 2017 | Regular | RheinStars Köln | Phoenix Hagen | 69 - 83 |
23 Sep 2017 | Regular | Baunach Young Pikes | VfL Kirchheim Knights | 72 - 87 |
23 Sep 2017 | Regular | MLP Academics Heidelberg | PS Karlsruhe Lions | 92 - 76 |
24 Sep 2017 | Regular | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | Team Ehingen Urspring | 78 - 69 |
30 Sep 2017 | Regular | VfL Kirchheim Knights | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | 72 - 87 |
30 Sep 2017 | Regular | Hamburg Towers | Uni Baskets Paderborn | 66 - 53 |
30 Sep 2017 | Regular | Crailsheim Merlins | Niners Chemnitz | 78 - 70 |
30 Sep 2017 | Regular | Phoenix Hagen | PS Karlsruhe Lions | 83 - 100 |
30 Sep 2017 | Regular | Nürnberg Falcons BC | Baunach Young Pikes | 78 - 70 |
30 Sep 2017 | Regular | SC Rasta Vechta | MLP Academics Heidelberg | 82 - 62 |
01 Oct 2017 | Regular | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 76 - 95 |
01 Oct 2017 | Regular | Team Ehingen Urspring | RheinStars Köln | 70 - 81 |
07 Oct 2017 | Regular | Baunach Young Pikes | SC Rasta Vechta | 65 - 67 |
07 Oct 2017 | Regular | Uni Baskets Paderborn | Nürnberg Falcons BC | 80 - 72 |
07 Oct 2017 | Regular | VfL Kirchheim Knights | Crailsheim Merlins | 73 - 71 |
07 Oct 2017 | Regular | Niners Chemnitz | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 73 - 89 |
08 Oct 2017 | Regular | Team Ehingen Urspring | Hamburg Towers | 77 - 68 |
08 Oct 2017 | Regular | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | Phoenix Hagen | 68 - 72 |
08 Oct 2017 | Regular | MLP Academics Heidelberg | RheinStars Köln | 69 - 66 |
08 Oct 2017 | Regular | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | PS Karlsruhe Lions | 61 - 91 |
14 Oct 2017 | Regular | Nürnberg Falcons BC | VfL Kirchheim Knights | 64 - 85 |
14 Oct 2017 | Regular | Crailsheim Merlins | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | 101 - 82 |
14 Oct 2017 | Regular | Phoenix Hagen | Baunach Young Pikes | 72 - 66 |
14 Oct 2017 | Regular | SC Rasta Vechta | Team Ehingen Urspring | 82 - 73 |
14 Oct 2017 | Regular | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | MLP Academics Heidelberg | 51 - 65 |
14 Oct 2017 | Regular | Hamburg Towers | Niners Chemnitz | 80 - 72 |
15 Oct 2017 | Regular | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | Uni Baskets Paderborn | 70 - 72 |
15 Oct 2017 | Regular | RheinStars Köln | PS Karlsruhe Lions | 75 - 57 |
21 Oct 2017 | Regular | VfL Kirchheim Knights | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 58 - 74 |
21 Oct 2017 | Regular | Crailsheim Merlins | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 91 - 74 |
21 Oct 2017 | Regular | Phoenix Hagen | Team Ehingen Urspring | 90 - 68 |
21 Oct 2017 | Regular | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | Nürnberg Falcons BC | 74 - 69 |
21 Oct 2017 | Regular | Baunach Young Pikes | RheinStars Köln | 67 - 78 |
21 Oct 2017 | Regular | Uni Baskets Paderborn | Niners Chemnitz | 78 - 84 |
21 Oct 2017 | Regular | PS Karlsruhe Lions | SC Rasta Vechta | 55 - 73 |
22 Oct 2017 | Regular | MLP Academics Heidelberg | Hamburg Towers | 71 - 74 |
27 Oct 2017 | Regular | Hamburg Towers | Nürnberg Falcons BC | 85 - 72 |
27 Oct 2017 | Regular | RheinStars Köln | Crailsheim Merlins | 76 - 81 OT |
27 Oct 2017 | Regular | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | Phoenix Hagen | 60 - 75 |
27 Oct 2017 | Regular | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | Baunach Young Pikes | 67 - 58 |
28 Oct 2017 | Regular | Uni Baskets Paderborn | SC Rasta Vechta | 60 - 87 |
28 Oct 2017 | Regular | Niners Chemnitz | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | 77 - 65 |
28 Oct 2017 | Regular | Team Ehingen Urspring | PS Karlsruhe Lions | 65 - 104 |
29 Oct 2017 | Regular | MLP Academics Heidelberg | VfL Kirchheim Knights | 83 - 69 |
31 Oct 2017 | Regular | Uni Baskets Paderborn | Team Ehingen Urspring | 74 - 70 |
31 Oct 2017 | Regular | Nürnberg Falcons BC | RheinStars Köln | 72 - 53 |
31 Oct 2017 | Regular | Crailsheim Merlins | MLP Academics Heidelberg | 83 - 61 |
31 Oct 2017 | Regular | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 75 - 65 |
31 Oct 2017 | Regular | Baunach Young Pikes | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 56 - 67 |
01 Nov 2017 | Regular | PS Karlsruhe Lions | Hamburg Towers | 91 - 58 |
01 Nov 2017 | Regular | VfL Kirchheim Knights | Niners Chemnitz | 72 - 68 |
04 Nov 2017 | Regular | MLP Academics Heidelberg | Niners Chemnitz | 89 - 75 |
04 Nov 2017 | Regular | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | Uni Baskets Paderborn | 67 - 53 |
04 Nov 2017 | Regular | SC Rasta Vechta | Nürnberg Falcons BC | 90 - 58 |
05 Nov 2017 | Regular | PS Karlsruhe Lions | Baunach Young Pikes | 76 - 67 |
05 Nov 2017 | Regular | Hamburg Towers | Phoenix Hagen | 111 - 84 |
05 Nov 2017 | Regular | Team Ehingen Urspring | Crailsheim Merlins | 85 - 105 |
05 Nov 2017 | Regular | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | VfL Kirchheim Knights | 85 - 79 |
09 Nov 2017 | Regular | RheinStars Köln | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | 64 - 60 |
10 Nov 2017 | Regular | Nürnberg Falcons BC | PS Karlsruhe Lions | 65 - 69 |
11 Nov 2017 | Regular | Crailsheim Merlins | SC Rasta Vechta | 77 - 73 |
11 Nov 2017 | Regular | Baunach Young Pikes | Hamburg Towers | 69 - 77 |
11 Nov 2017 | Regular | Niners Chemnitz | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 72 - 67 |
11 Nov 2017 | Regular | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | Team Ehingen Urspring | 96 - 88 OT |
11 Nov 2017 | Regular | Uni Baskets Paderborn | RheinStars Köln | 61 - 72 |
11 Nov 2017 | Regular | VfL Kirchheim Knights | Phoenix Hagen | 83 - 76 |
12 Nov 2017 | Regular | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | MLP Academics Heidelberg | 87 - 76 |
17 Nov 2017 | Regular | RheinStars Köln | VfL Kirchheim Knights | 64 - 58 |
18 Nov 2017 | Regular | Team Ehingen Urspring | Baunach Young Pikes | 75 - 74 |
18 Nov 2017 | Regular | Phoenix Hagen | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 86 - 60 |
18 Nov 2017 | Regular | SC Rasta Vechta | Niners Chemnitz | 89 - 64 |
18 Nov 2017 | Regular | Uni Baskets Paderborn | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | 93 - 92 OT |
19 Nov 2017 | Regular | PS Karlsruhe Lions | Crailsheim Merlins | 75 - 78 |
19 Nov 2017 | Regular | MLP Academics Heidelberg | Nürnberg Falcons BC | 68 - 52 |
19 Nov 2017 | Regular | Hamburg Towers | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 98 - 86 |
25 Nov 2017 | Regular | VfL Kirchheim Knights | Uni Baskets Paderborn | 75 - 68 |
25 Nov 2017 | Regular | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | SC Rasta Vechta | 77 - 91 |
25 Nov 2017 | Regular | Crailsheim Merlins | Hamburg Towers | 82 - 72 |
25 Nov 2017 | Regular | Baunach Young Pikes | MLP Academics Heidelberg | 83 - 73 |
25 Nov 2017 | Regular | Niners Chemnitz | Phoenix Hagen | 73 - 84 |
25 Nov 2017 | Regular | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | RheinStars Köln | 82 - 96 |
26 Nov 2017 | Regular | Nürnberg Falcons BC | Team Ehingen Urspring | 79 - 70 |
26 Nov 2017 | Regular | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | PS Karlsruhe Lions | 79 - 96 |
01 Dec 2017 | Regular | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | MLP Academics Heidelberg | 63 - 83 |
02 Dec 2017 | Regular | Phoenix Hagen | Nürnberg Falcons BC | 79 - 87 |
02 Dec 2017 | Regular | SC Rasta Vechta | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 97 - 75 |
02 Dec 2017 | Regular | Hamburg Towers | VfL Kirchheim Knights | 77 - 72 |
02 Dec 2017 | Regular | Team Ehingen Urspring | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | 84 - 76 |
02 Dec 2017 | Regular | Crailsheim Merlins | Baunach Young Pikes | 116 - 64 |
02 Dec 2017 | Regular | PS Karlsruhe Lions | Uni Baskets Paderborn | 104 - 82 |
04 Dec 2017 | Regular | RheinStars Köln | Niners Chemnitz | 70 - 49 |
09 Dec 2017 | Regular | Niners Chemnitz | Baunach Young Pikes | 83 - 67 |
09 Dec 2017 | Regular | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | PS Karlsruhe Lions | 74 - 87 |
09 Dec 2017 | Regular | Uni Baskets Paderborn | Phoenix Hagen | 63 - 69 |
09 Dec 2017 | Regular | VfL Kirchheim Knights | SC Rasta Vechta | 79 - 80 |
09 Dec 2017 | Regular | Nürnberg Falcons BC | Crailsheim Merlins | 46 - 74 |
10 Dec 2017 | Regular | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 102 - 66 |
10 Dec 2017 | Regular | MLP Academics Heidelberg | Team Ehingen Urspring | 76 - 70 |
13 Dec 2017 | Regular | RheinStars Köln | Hamburg Towers | 77 - 74 |
14 Dec 2017 | Regular | Phoenix Hagen | SC Rasta Vechta | 83 - 95 |
16 Dec 2017 | Regular | PS Karlsruhe Lions | VfL Kirchheim Knights | 80 - 85 |
16 Dec 2017 | Regular | Phoenix Hagen | MLP Academics Heidelberg | 70 - 80 |
16 Dec 2017 | Regular | SC Rasta Vechta | RheinStars Köln | 83 - 75 |
16 Dec 2017 | Regular | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | Crailsheim Merlins | 78 - 82 |
16 Dec 2017 | Regular | Baunach Young Pikes | Uni Baskets Paderborn | 72 - 79 |
17 Dec 2017 | Regular | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | Nürnberg Falcons BC | 75 - 58 |
17 Dec 2017 | Regular | Hamburg Towers | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | 70 - 72 |
17 Dec 2017 | Regular | Team Ehingen Urspring | Niners Chemnitz | 69 - 102 |
21 Dec 2017 | Regular | RheinStars Köln | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 68 - 51 |
22 Dec 2017 | Regular | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | Baunach Young Pikes | 85 - 60 |
22 Dec 2017 | Regular | Uni Baskets Paderborn | MLP Academics Heidelberg | 64 - 73 |
22 Dec 2017 | Regular | VfL Kirchheim Knights | Team Ehingen Urspring | 89 - 81 |
22 Dec 2017 | Regular | Nürnberg Falcons BC | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 83 - 66 |
23 Dec 2017 | Regular | Crailsheim Merlins | Phoenix Hagen | 76 - 72 |
23 Dec 2017 | Regular | Niners Chemnitz | PS Karlsruhe Lions | 84 - 85 |
23 Dec 2017 | Regular | Hamburg Towers | SC Rasta Vechta | 52 - 80 |
26 Dec 2017 | Regular | MLP Academics Heidelberg | Uni Baskets Paderborn | 75 - 79 |
27 Dec 2017 | Regular | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | Crailsheim Merlins | 76 - 70 |
27 Dec 2017 | Regular | PS Karlsruhe Lions | RheinStars Köln | 72 - 76 |
27 Dec 2017 | Regular | Phoenix Hagen | Hamburg Towers | 69 - 62 |
27 Dec 2017 | Regular | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | VfL Kirchheim Knights | 80 - 68 |
28 Dec 2017 | Regular | Baunach Young Pikes | Niners Chemnitz | 91 - 89 OT |
03 Jan 2018 | Regular | SC Rasta Vechta | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 87 - 76 |
05 Jan 2018 | Regular | Crailsheim Merlins | VfL Kirchheim Knights | 95 - 84 |
06 Jan 2018 | Regular | Hamburg Towers | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 75 - 91 |
06 Jan 2018 | Regular | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | 99 - 85 |
06 Jan 2018 | Regular | Niners Chemnitz | Team Ehingen Urspring | 102 - 75 |
06 Jan 2018 | Regular | PS Karlsruhe Lions | Phoenix Hagen | 77 - 63 |
07 Jan 2018 | Regular | Nürnberg Falcons BC | Uni Baskets Paderborn | 71 - 46 |
07 Jan 2018 | Regular | MLP Academics Heidelberg | SC Rasta Vechta | 60 - 71 |
09 Jan 2018 | Regular | RheinStars Köln | Baunach Young Pikes | 80 - 81 |
12 Jan 2018 | Regular | Phoenix Hagen | Crailsheim Merlins | 71 - 122 |
12 Jan 2018 | Regular | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | RheinStars Köln | 63 - 91 |
12 Jan 2018 | Regular | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | Niners Chemnitz | 74 - 70 |
12 Jan 2018 | Regular | Nürnberg Falcons BC | MLP Academics Heidelberg | 78 - 72 |
12 Jan 2018 | Regular | Baunach Young Pikes | Team Ehingen Urspring | 76 - 73 |
12 Jan 2018 | Regular | Uni Baskets Paderborn | Hamburg Towers | 72 - 67 |
12 Jan 2018 | Regular | VfL Kirchheim Knights | PS Karlsruhe Lions | 72 - 85 |
14 Jan 2018 | Regular | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | SC Rasta Vechta | 89 - 88 |
16 Jan 2018 | Regular | Team Ehingen Urspring | Nürnberg Falcons BC | 73 - 61 |
19 Jan 2018 | Regular | Nürnberg Falcons BC | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 86 - 81 |
20 Jan 2018 | Regular | SC Rasta Vechta | Crailsheim Merlins | 86 - 78 |
20 Jan 2018 | Regular | Niners Chemnitz | Uni Baskets Paderborn | 79 - 53 |
20 Jan 2018 | Regular | PS Karlsruhe Lions | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 83 - 69 |
20 Jan 2018 | Regular | Team Ehingen Urspring | VfL Kirchheim Knights | 67 - 82 |
20 Jan 2018 | Regular | Hamburg Towers | Baunach Young Pikes | 82 - 79 |
20 Jan 2018 | Regular | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | RheinStars Köln | 79 - 58 |
21 Jan 2018 | Regular | MLP Academics Heidelberg | Phoenix Hagen | 78 - 57 |
24 Jan 2018 | Regular | Crailsheim Merlins | Team Ehingen Urspring | 115 - 68 |
27 Jan 2018 | Regular | Uni Baskets Paderborn | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 89 - 84 |
27 Jan 2018 | Regular | VfL Kirchheim Knights | Hamburg Towers | 87 - 82 |
27 Jan 2018 | Regular | Phoenix Hagen | Niners Chemnitz | 89 - 79 |
27 Jan 2018 | Regular | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | SC Rasta Vechta | 64 - 84 |
27 Jan 2018 | Regular | PS Karlsruhe Lions | Nürnberg Falcons BC | 106 - 85 |
27 Jan 2018 | Regular | Baunach Young Pikes | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | 103 - 82 |
31 Jan 2018 | Regular | RheinStars Köln | MLP Academics Heidelberg | 68 - 70 |
03 Feb 2018 | Regular | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | Uni Baskets Paderborn | 80 - 74 |
03 Feb 2018 | Regular | SC Rasta Vechta | Baunach Young Pikes | 80 - 64 |
03 Feb 2018 | Regular | Niners Chemnitz | VfL Kirchheim Knights | 79 - 73 |
03 Feb 2018 | Regular | Hamburg Towers | PS Karlsruhe Lions | 82 - 94 |
04 Feb 2018 | Regular | MLP Academics Heidelberg | Crailsheim Merlins | 95 - 99 |
04 Feb 2018 | Regular | Team Ehingen Urspring | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 94 - 81 |
04 Feb 2018 | Regular | Nürnberg Falcons BC | Phoenix Hagen | 73 - 99 |
05 Feb 2018 | Regular | RheinStars Köln | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 79 - 70 |
09 Feb 2018 | Regular | Uni Baskets Paderborn | Baunach Young Pikes | 80 - 78 |
10 Feb 2018 | Regular | VfL Kirchheim Knights | RheinStars Köln | 93 - 56 |
10 Feb 2018 | Regular | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | Phoenix Hagen | 102 - 99 OT |
10 Feb 2018 | Regular | PS Karlsruhe Lions | Niners Chemnitz | 81 - 89 |
11 Feb 2018 | Regular | Hamburg Towers | Team Ehingen Urspring | 73 - 78 OT |
11 Feb 2018 | Regular | Nürnberg Falcons BC | SC Rasta Vechta | 63 - 73 |
11 Feb 2018 | Regular | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | Crailsheim Merlins | 76 - 103 |
11 Feb 2018 | Regular | MLP Academics Heidelberg | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | 85 - 77 |
14 Feb 2018 | Regular | RheinStars Köln | SC Rasta Vechta | 57 - 58 |
17 Feb 2018 | Regular | Baunach Young Pikes | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 82 - 87 |
17 Feb 2018 | Regular | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | Hamburg Towers | 84 - 83 |
17 Feb 2018 | Regular | Phoenix Hagen | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 99 - 55 |
17 Feb 2018 | Regular | Niners Chemnitz | MLP Academics Heidelberg | 69 - 72 |
17 Feb 2018 | Regular | SC Rasta Vechta | VfL Kirchheim Knights | 110 - 81 |
18 Feb 2018 | Regular | Team Ehingen Urspring | Uni Baskets Paderborn | 92 - 83 |
18 Feb 2018 | Regular | Crailsheim Merlins | PS Karlsruhe Lions | 96 - 86 |
21 Feb 2018 | Regular | RheinStars Köln | Nürnberg Falcons BC | 68 - 67 |
24 Feb 2018 | Regular | PS Karlsruhe Lions | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | 84 - 86 |
24 Feb 2018 | Regular | Team Ehingen Urspring | Phoenix Hagen | 80 - 89 |
24 Feb 2018 | Regular | Baunach Young Pikes | Nürnberg Falcons BC | 79 - 91 |
24 Feb 2018 | Regular | Hamburg Towers | Crailsheim Merlins | 73 - 79 |
24 Feb 2018 | Regular | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | Niners Chemnitz | 64 - 86 |
24 Feb 2018 | Regular | Uni Baskets Paderborn | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 75 - 76 |
24 Feb 2018 | Regular | VfL Kirchheim Knights | MLP Academics Heidelberg | 76 - 82 |
28 Feb 2018 | Regular | Crailsheim Merlins | RheinStars Köln | 106 - 94 |
28 Feb 2018 | Regular | MLP Academics Heidelberg | Baunach Young Pikes | 81 - 70 |
02 Mar 2018 | Regular | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 65 - 58 |
02 Mar 2018 | Regular | Niners Chemnitz | Hamburg Towers | 75 - 69 |
02 Mar 2018 | Regular | VfL Kirchheim Knights | Nürnberg Falcons BC | 80 - 64 |
02 Mar 2018 | Regular | SC Rasta Vechta | PS Karlsruhe Lions | 81 - 79 |
02 Mar 2018 | Regular | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | Team Ehingen Urspring | 88 - 74 |
02 Mar 2018 | Regular | Phoenix Hagen | Uni Baskets Paderborn | 94 - 84 |
04 Mar 2018 | Regular | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | Hamburg Towers | 79 - 82 |
04 Mar 2018 | Regular | Uni Baskets Paderborn | VfL Kirchheim Knights | 72 - 81 OT |
04 Mar 2018 | Regular | Phoenix Hagen | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | 78 - 92 |
04 Mar 2018 | Regular | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | Nürnberg Falcons BC | 79 - 75 |
04 Mar 2018 | Regular | Niners Chemnitz | RheinStars Köln | 67 - 74 |
04 Mar 2018 | Regular | PS Karlsruhe Lions | MLP Academics Heidelberg | 75 - 68 |
04 Mar 2018 | Regular | Team Ehingen Urspring | SC Rasta Vechta | 70 - 99 |
04 Mar 2018 | Regular | Baunach Young Pikes | Crailsheim Merlins | 65 - 103 |
09 Mar 2018 | Regular | RheinStars Köln | Team Ehingen Urspring | 91 - 76 |
10 Mar 2018 | Regular | SC Rasta Vechta | Phoenix Hagen | 104 - 65 |
10 Mar 2018 | Regular | Baunach Young Pikes | PS Karlsruhe Lions | 97 - 87 |
10 Mar 2018 | Regular | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | Niners Chemnitz | 81 - 74 |
10 Mar 2018 | Regular | VfL Kirchheim Knights | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 82 - 88 |
10 Mar 2018 | Regular | Nürnberg Falcons BC | Hamburg Towers | 76 - 83 |
14 Mar 2018 | Regular | MLP Academics Heidelberg | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 88 - 75 |
14 Mar 2018 | Regular | Crailsheim Merlins | Uni Baskets Paderborn | 102 - 77 |
17 Mar 2018 | Regular | Uni Baskets Paderborn | PS Karlsruhe Lions | 70 - 72 |
17 Mar 2018 | Regular | Phoenix Hagen | VfL Kirchheim Knights | 96 - 71 |
17 Mar 2018 | Regular | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | 67 - 73 |
17 Mar 2018 | Regular | Niners Chemnitz | SC Rasta Vechta | 89 - 88 |
17 Mar 2018 | Regular | Hamburg Towers | RheinStars Köln | 72 - 73 |
17 Mar 2018 | Regular | Crailsheim Merlins | Nürnberg Falcons BC | 84 - 64 |
18 Mar 2018 | Regular | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | Baunach Young Pikes | 90 - 92 OT |
18 Mar 2018 | Regular | Team Ehingen Urspring | MLP Academics Heidelberg | 80 - 82 |
23 Mar 2018 | Regular | RheinStars Köln | Uni Baskets Paderborn | 69 - 56 |
24 Mar 2018 | Regular | Crailsheim Merlins | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 91 - 63 |
24 Mar 2018 | Regular | SC Rasta Vechta | Hamburg Towers | 93 - 61 |
24 Mar 2018 | Regular | Baunach Young Pikes | Phoenix Hagen | 98 - 76 |
24 Mar 2018 | Regular | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | VfL Kirchheim Knights | 75 - 82 |
24 Mar 2018 | Regular | PS Karlsruhe Lions | Team Ehingen Urspring | 86 - 93 |
24 Mar 2018 | Regular | Nürnberg Falcons BC | Niners Chemnitz | 90 - 73 |
25 Mar 2018 | Regular | MLP Academics Heidelberg | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 87 - 71 |
31 Mar 2018 | Regular | Hamburg Towers | MLP Academics Heidelberg | 82 - 81 |
31 Mar 2018 | Regular | PS Karlsruhe Lions | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 20 - 0 |
31 Mar 2018 | Regular | Team Ehingen Urspring | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 67 - 102 |
31 Mar 2018 | Regular | Nürnberg Falcons BC | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | 81 - 75 |
31 Mar 2018 | Regular | SC Rasta Vechta | Uni Baskets Paderborn | 96 - 64 |
31 Mar 2018 | Regular | VfL Kirchheim Knights | Baunach Young Pikes | 83 - 75 |
31 Mar 2018 | Regular | Phoenix Hagen | RheinStars Köln | 86 - 93 |
31 Mar 2018 | Regular | Niners Chemnitz | Crailsheim Merlins | 74 - 91 |
07 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | SC Rasta Vechta | Phoenix Hagen | 104 - 76 |
07 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | RheinStars Köln | PS Karlsruhe Lions | 67 - 85 |
08 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | Crailsheim Merlins | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 87 - 71 |
08 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | MLP Academics Heidelberg | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | 86 - 83 |
09 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | PS Karlsruhe Lions | RheinStars Köln | 92 - 70 |
11 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | Phoenix Hagen | SC Rasta Vechta | 79 - 86 |
11 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | MLP Academics Heidelberg | 83 - 70 |
11 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | Crailsheim Merlins | 82 - 107 |
12 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | RheinStars Köln | PS Karlsruhe Lions | 68 - 88 |
14 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | SC Rasta Vechta | Phoenix Hagen | 93 - 75 |
14 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | Crailsheim Merlins | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 99 - 75 |
14 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | MLP Academics Heidelberg | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | 91 - 80 |
16 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | MLP Academics Heidelberg | 89 - 88 |
18 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | MLP Academics Heidelberg | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | 65 - 69 |
21 Apr 2018 | 1/2 final | Crailsheim Merlins | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | 83 - 87 |
21 Apr 2018 | 1/2 final | SC Rasta Vechta | PS Karlsruhe Lions | 90 - 79 |
24 Apr 2018 | 1/2 final | PS Karlsruhe Lions | SC Rasta Vechta | 90 - 80 |
24 Apr 2018 | 1/2 final | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | Crailsheim Merlins | 90 - 103 |
27 Apr 2018 | 1/2 final | SC Rasta Vechta | PS Karlsruhe Lions | 95 - 90 |
27 Apr 2018 | 1/2 final | Crailsheim Merlins | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | 82 - 67 |
29 Apr 2018 | 1/2 final | PS Karlsruhe Lions | SC Rasta Vechta | 73 - 91 |
29 Apr 2018 | 1/2 final | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | Crailsheim Merlins | 75 - 97 |
04 May 2018 | final | Crailsheim Merlins | SC Rasta Vechta | 87 - 103 |
06 May 2018 | final | SC Rasta Vechta | Crailsheim Merlins | 62 - 71 |