06 Oct 2018 | Group B | Super Flavor Milano | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | 82 - 63 |
06 Oct 2018 | Group A | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 59 - 100 |
06 Oct 2018 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | Basket Cecina | 83 - 77 |
06 Oct 2018 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 88 - 90 OT |
06 Oct 2018 | Group B | Orva Lugo | Tigers Cesena | 84 - 89 |
06 Oct 2018 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Tramarossa Vicenza | 57 - 65 |
06 Oct 2018 | Group B | Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni | Rimadesio Desio | 70 - 58 |
06 Oct 2018 | Group D | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | IUL Basket Roma | 73 - 79 |
07 Oct 2018 | Group B | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Rekico Faenza | 73 - 75 OT |
07 Oct 2018 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Montecatiniterme Basketball | 99 - 70 |
07 Oct 2018 | Group B | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | 77 - 63 |
07 Oct 2018 | Group C | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | 96 - 77 |
07 Oct 2018 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 62 - 76 |
07 Oct 2018 | Group C | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | Globo Campli | 89 - 64 |
07 Oct 2018 | Group A | Elachem Vigevano | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | 74 - 63 |
07 Oct 2018 | Group D | Green Basket Palermo | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 76 - 95 |
07 Oct 2018 | Group D | Virtus Arechi Salerno | Decò Caserta | 65 - 68 OT |
07 Oct 2018 | Group C | Luciana Mosconi Ancona | Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 | 74 - 72 |
07 Oct 2018 | Group C | Ristopro Fabriano | Giulianova Basket 85 | 62 - 58 |
07 Oct 2018 | Group C | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 81 - 65 |
07 Oct 2018 | Group D | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | Alfa Basket Catania | 74 - 67 |
07 Oct 2018 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | All Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze | 77 - 71 |
07 Oct 2018 | Group D | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Treofan Battipaglia | 72 - 52 |
07 Oct 2018 | Group C | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | Teate Basket Chieti | 59 - 61 |
07 Oct 2018 | Group C | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 93 - 80 |
07 Oct 2018 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Sinermatic Ozzano | 62 - 70 |
07 Oct 2018 | Group A | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | Mamy.eu Oleggio | 77 - 90 |
07 Oct 2018 | Group B | Gimar Basket Lecco | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 60 - 65 |
07 Oct 2018 | Group D | Olimpia Matera | Viola Reggio Calabria | 60 - 58 |
13 Oct 2018 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 87 - 69 |
13 Oct 2018 | Group D | Alfa Basket Catania | Stella Azzurra Roma | 68 - 80 |
13 Oct 2018 | Group A | Mamy.eu Oleggio | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 86 - 68 |
13 Oct 2018 | Group B | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 78 - 84 |
13 Oct 2018 | Group B | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni | 58 - 55 |
13 Oct 2018 | Group D | IUL Basket Roma | Olimpia Matera | 99 - 102 OT |
13 Oct 2018 | Group B | Sinermatic Ozzano | Orva Lugo | 85 - 78 |
13 Oct 2018 | Group B | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | Super Flavor Milano | 70 - 69 |
14 Oct 2018 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | 94 - 72 |
14 Oct 2018 | Group A | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 73 - 84 |
14 Oct 2018 | Group C | Giulianova Basket 85 | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 72 - 65 |
14 Oct 2018 | Group C | Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | 70 - 79 |
14 Oct 2018 | Group B | Rimadesio Desio | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 85 - 75 |
14 Oct 2018 | Group C | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | 75 - 68 |
14 Oct 2018 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | Paffoni Omegna | 75 - 76 OT |
14 Oct 2018 | Group D | Decò Caserta | Luiss Roma | 86 - 68 |
14 Oct 2018 | Group D | Treofan Battipaglia | Green Basket Palermo | 69 - 73 |
14 Oct 2018 | Group D | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 81 - 65 |
14 Oct 2018 | Group D | Seven Days Virtus Valmontone | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | 102 - 92 OT |
14 Oct 2018 | Group A | All Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | 63 - 46 |
14 Oct 2018 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | 75 - 71 |
14 Oct 2018 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 54 - 66 |
14 Oct 2018 | Group D | Viola Reggio Calabria | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 81 - 64 |
14 Oct 2018 | Group A | Montecatiniterme Basketball | Elachem Vigevano | 93 - 75 |
14 Oct 2018 | Group C | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | 101 - 69 |
14 Oct 2018 | Group A | Basket Cecina | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 69 - 80 |
14 Oct 2018 | Group C | Teate Basket Chieti | Luciana Mosconi Ancona | 72 - 73 |
14 Oct 2018 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Pallacanestro Crema | 75 - 65 |
14 Oct 2018 | Group C | Globo Campli | Ristopro Fabriano | 65 - 84 |
17 Oct 2018 | Group D | Stella Azzurra Roma | Seven Days Virtus Valmontone | 75 - 65 |
20 Oct 2018 | Group D | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | Luiss Roma | 65 - 70 |
20 Oct 2018 | Group D | Stella Azzurra Roma | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | 80 - 62 |
20 Oct 2018 | Group B | Super Flavor Milano | Orva Lugo | 89 - 52 |
20 Oct 2018 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | Mamy.eu Oleggio | 88 - 71 |
20 Oct 2018 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Montecatiniterme Basketball | 86 - 69 |
21 Oct 2018 | Group C | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | 74 - 69 |
21 Oct 2018 | Group C | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | Luciana Mosconi Ancona | 81 - 75 |
21 Oct 2018 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Tigers Cesena | 59 - 65 |
21 Oct 2018 | Group C | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Giulianova Basket 85 | 63 - 64 OT |
21 Oct 2018 | Group C | Teate Basket Chieti | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | 83 - 69 |
21 Oct 2018 | Group A | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | Basket Cecina | 75 - 96 |
21 Oct 2018 | Group B | Gimar Basket Lecco | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | 73 - 65 |
21 Oct 2018 | Group D | Olimpia Matera | Seven Days Virtus Valmontone | 71 - 69 |
21 Oct 2018 | Group B | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 74 - 81 |
21 Oct 2018 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 72 - 70 |
21 Oct 2018 | Group B | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | Sinermatic Ozzano | 80 - 64 |
21 Oct 2018 | Group B | Rimadesio Desio | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | 61 - 78 |
21 Oct 2018 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 62 - 75 |
21 Oct 2018 | Group A | Elachem Vigevano | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 70 - 68 |
21 Oct 2018 | Group D | Treofan Battipaglia | Viola Reggio Calabria | 61 - 81 |
21 Oct 2018 | Group D | Green Basket Palermo | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 82 - 87 |
21 Oct 2018 | Group D | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Alfa Basket Catania | 59 - 55 |
21 Oct 2018 | Group C | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 | 79 - 70 |
21 Oct 2018 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Globo Campli | 66 - 62 |
21 Oct 2018 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | 97 - 75 |
21 Oct 2018 | Group D | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Decò Caserta | 69 - 76 |
21 Oct 2018 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Rekico Faenza | 62 - 69 |
21 Oct 2018 | Group B | Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni | Tramarossa Vicenza | 81 - 66 |
21 Oct 2018 | Group C | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | Ristopro Fabriano | 74 - 69 |
24 Oct 2018 | Group B | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | 66 - 76 |
24 Oct 2018 | Group A | Basket Cecina | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 73 - 67 |
24 Oct 2018 | Group A | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 68 - 63 |
24 Oct 2018 | Group C | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | Teate Basket Chieti | 83 - 66 |
24 Oct 2018 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | 75 - 70 |
24 Oct 2018 | Group D | Decò Caserta | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 86 - 66 |
24 Oct 2018 | Group D | Seven Days Virtus Valmontone | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 77 - 85 |
24 Oct 2018 | Group C | Ristopro Fabriano | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 69 - 67 |
24 Oct 2018 | Group A | All Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze | Paffoni Omegna | 78 - 65 |
24 Oct 2018 | Group B | Orva Lugo | Pallacanestro Crema | 72 - 96 |
24 Oct 2018 | Group B | Super Flavor Milano | Gimar Basket Lecco | 72 - 65 |
24 Oct 2018 | Group A | Mamy.eu Oleggio | Elachem Vigevano | 63 - 60 |
24 Oct 2018 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | 88 - 60 |
24 Oct 2018 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni | 77 - 59 |
24 Oct 2018 | Group D | Luiss Roma | Stella Azzurra Roma | 81 - 92 |
24 Oct 2018 | Group B | Tigers Cesena | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 72 - 55 |
25 Oct 2018 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Rimadesio Desio | 101 - 98 OT |
25 Oct 2018 | Group C | Globo Campli | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | 61 - 81 |
25 Oct 2018 | Group C | Giulianova Basket 85 | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 62 - 73 |
25 Oct 2018 | Group C | Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 71 - 59 |
25 Oct 2018 | Group C | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 78 - 80 |
25 Oct 2018 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 63 - 64 |
25 Oct 2018 | Group D | Virtus Arechi Salerno | Olimpia Matera | 88 - 80 |
25 Oct 2018 | Group B | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Sinermatic Ozzano | 90 - 72 |
25 Oct 2018 | Group B | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 71 - 79 |
25 Oct 2018 | Group D | Alfa Basket Catania | Green Basket Palermo | 85 - 68 |
25 Oct 2018 | Group D | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | IUL Basket Roma | 80 - 81 |
25 Oct 2018 | Group A | Montecatiniterme Basketball | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 75 - 69 |
27 Oct 2018 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Basket Cecina | 71 - 69 |
27 Oct 2018 | Group B | Tigers Cesena | Super Flavor Milano | 96 - 94 OT |
27 Oct 2018 | Group B | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | Rekico Faenza | 86 - 92 OT |
27 Oct 2018 | Group D | Stella Azzurra Roma | Decò Caserta | 78 - 74 |
27 Oct 2018 | Group B | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 75 - 68 |
27 Oct 2018 | Group A | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | 68 - 62 |
27 Oct 2018 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 75 - 63 |
28 Oct 2018 | Group D | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | Luiss Roma | 75 - 82 |
28 Oct 2018 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Luciana Mosconi Ancona | 72 - 61 |
28 Oct 2018 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Montecatiniterme Basketball | 74 - 70 |
28 Oct 2018 | Group D | IUL Basket Roma | Treofan Battipaglia | 64 - 61 |
28 Oct 2018 | Group B | Sinermatic Ozzano | Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni | 65 - 63 |
28 Oct 2018 | Group D | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 75 - 83 |
28 Oct 2018 | Group C | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | Globo Campli | 99 - 71 |
28 Oct 2018 | Group C | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | 64 - 59 |
28 Oct 2018 | Group C | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | 80 - 76 |
28 Oct 2018 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Mamy.eu Oleggio | 71 - 53 |
28 Oct 2018 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 54 - 83 |
28 Oct 2018 | Group C | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 | 79 - 75 |
28 Oct 2018 | Group C | Teate Basket Chieti | Ristopro Fabriano | 81 - 64 |
28 Oct 2018 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | 68 - 60 |
28 Oct 2018 | Group A | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 87 - 93 |
28 Oct 2018 | Group B | Gimar Basket Lecco | Orva Lugo | 100 - 71 |
28 Oct 2018 | Group D | Olimpia Matera | Alfa Basket Catania | 81 - 68 |
28 Oct 2018 | Group C | Giulianova Basket 85 | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | 83 - 71 |
28 Oct 2018 | Group B | Rimadesio Desio | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | 86 - 72 |
28 Oct 2018 | Group A | Elachem Vigevano | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 97 - 95 OT |
28 Oct 2018 | Group D | Green Basket Palermo | Viola Reggio Calabria | 72 - 82 |
28 Oct 2018 | Group A | All Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 76 - 68 |
31 Oct 2018 | Group C | Luciana Mosconi Ancona | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 73 - 72 |
31 Oct 2018 | Group B | Tigers Cesena | Gimar Basket Lecco | 76 - 58 |
31 Oct 2018 | Group D | Viola Reggio Calabria | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 76 - 56 |
01 Nov 2018 | Group C | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | Ristopro Fabriano | 69 - 76 |
03 Nov 2018 | Group B | Super Flavor Milano | Sinermatic Ozzano | 73 - 83 |
03 Nov 2018 | Group A | Mamy.eu Oleggio | All Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze | 72 - 93 |
03 Nov 2018 | Group B | Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni | Orva Lugo | 95 - 59 |
03 Nov 2018 | Group D | Luiss Roma | Seven Days Virtus Valmontone | 74 - 67 |
03 Nov 2018 | Group B | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | 77 - 86 |
03 Nov 2018 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Paffoni Omegna | 64 - 74 |
03 Nov 2018 | Group B | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | Gimar Basket Lecco | 73 - 68 |
04 Nov 2018 | Group C | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | 62 - 68 |
04 Nov 2018 | Group B | Rimadesio Desio | Tigers Cesena | 57 - 49 |
04 Nov 2018 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | 76 - 58 |
04 Nov 2018 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | 93 - 76 |
04 Nov 2018 | Group A | Elachem Vigevano | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 67 - 63 |
04 Nov 2018 | Group D | Green Basket Palermo | Olimpia Matera | 72 - 78 |
04 Nov 2018 | Group D | Viola Reggio Calabria | Alfa Basket Catania | 77 - 38 |
04 Nov 2018 | Group A | Montecatiniterme Basketball | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | 77 - 59 |
04 Nov 2018 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Pallacanestro Crema | 78 - 81 |
04 Nov 2018 | Group C | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 76 - 66 |
04 Nov 2018 | Group A | Basket Cecina | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 80 - 89 |
04 Nov 2018 | Group C | Globo Campli | Giulianova Basket 85 | 54 - 64 |
04 Nov 2018 | Group D | Citysightseeing Palestrina | IUL Basket Roma | 94 - 75 |
04 Nov 2018 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 86 - 88 |
04 Nov 2018 | Group A | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 71 - 77 |
04 Nov 2018 | Group C | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | Teate Basket Chieti | 80 - 70 |
04 Nov 2018 | Group C | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 65 - 78 |
04 Nov 2018 | Group D | Decò Caserta | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 109 - 53 |
04 Nov 2018 | Group D | Treofan Battipaglia | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 90 - 98 OT |
04 Nov 2018 | Group D | Virtus Arechi Salerno | Stella Azzurra Roma | 91 - 89 |
04 Nov 2018 | Group C | Luciana Mosconi Ancona | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 82 - 77 |
04 Nov 2018 | Group B | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Tramarossa Vicenza | 64 - 69 |
04 Nov 2018 | Group C | Ristopro Fabriano | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 75 - 69 |
07 Nov 2018 | Group A | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | All Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze | 71 - 81 |
10 Nov 2018 | Group B | Orva Lugo | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 92 - 93 |
10 Nov 2018 | Group D | Alfa Basket Catania | Luiss Roma | 77 - 101 |
10 Nov 2018 | Group A | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 71 - 89 |
10 Nov 2018 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 87 - 65 |
10 Nov 2018 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Elachem Vigevano | 84 - 74 |
10 Nov 2018 | Group D | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | Treofan Battipaglia | 73 - 63 |
10 Nov 2018 | Group A | Mamy.eu Oleggio | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 92 - 86 |
10 Nov 2018 | Group D | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 71 - 98 |
10 Nov 2018 | Group D | IUL Basket Roma | Viola Reggio Calabria | 69 - 82 |
10 Nov 2018 | Group B | Sinermatic Ozzano | Gimar Basket Lecco | 91 - 89 |
10 Nov 2018 | Group B | Tigers Cesena | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | 66 - 58 |
10 Nov 2018 | Group B | Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 86 - 56 |
10 Nov 2018 | Group D | Stella Azzurra Roma | Green Basket Palermo | 61 - 50 |
10 Nov 2018 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | 57 - 65 |
11 Nov 2018 | Group C | Ristopro Fabriano | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | 80 - 73 |
11 Nov 2018 | Group A | All Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze | Basket Cecina | 71 - 53 |
11 Nov 2018 | Group B | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 54 - 65 |
11 Nov 2018 | Group C | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Giulianova Basket 85 | 72 - 78 |
11 Nov 2018 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Rimadesio Desio | 69 - 55 |
11 Nov 2018 | Group C | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | 76 - 84 |
11 Nov 2018 | Group C | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Luciana Mosconi Ancona | 84 - 76 |
11 Nov 2018 | Group C | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 | 103 - 79 |
11 Nov 2018 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 76 - 77 |
11 Nov 2018 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Super Flavor Milano | 69 - 100 |
11 Nov 2018 | Group C | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 67 - 54 |
11 Nov 2018 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | 62 - 55 OT |
11 Nov 2018 | Group C | Teate Basket Chieti | Globo Campli | 86 - 65 |
11 Nov 2018 | Group D | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 72 - 86 |
11 Nov 2018 | Group A | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | Montecatiniterme Basketball | 72 - 78 |
11 Nov 2018 | Group D | Seven Days Virtus Valmontone | Decò Caserta | 67 - 79 |
14 Nov 2018 | Group D | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Seven Days Virtus Valmontone | 73 - 69 |
17 Nov 2018 | Group B | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | Sinermatic Ozzano | 95 - 80 |
17 Nov 2018 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 71 - 75 |
17 Nov 2018 | Group B | Orva Lugo | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | 80 - 72 |
17 Nov 2018 | Group B | Super Flavor Milano | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | 83 - 70 |
17 Nov 2018 | Group D | Luiss Roma | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 81 - 64 |
17 Nov 2018 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Paffoni Omegna | 60 - 64 |
17 Nov 2018 | Group B | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 94 - 79 |
18 Nov 2018 | Group C | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 84 - 73 |
18 Nov 2018 | Group C | Teate Basket Chieti | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 88 - 90 |
18 Nov 2018 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Rekico Faenza | 79 - 85 |
18 Nov 2018 | Group D | Decò Caserta | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | 83 - 71 |
18 Nov 2018 | Group D | Treofan Battipaglia | Olimpia Matera | 50 - 94 |
18 Nov 2018 | Group D | Virtus Arechi Salerno | Alfa Basket Catania | 88 - 65 |
18 Nov 2018 | Group B | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Rimadesio Desio | 74 - 62 |
18 Nov 2018 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Mamy.eu Oleggio | 73 - 61 |
18 Nov 2018 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 48 - 74 |
18 Nov 2018 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | 98 - 76 |
18 Nov 2018 | Group A | Elachem Vigevano | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 89 - 72 |
18 Nov 2018 | Group D | Green Basket Palermo | IUL Basket Roma | 88 - 73 |
18 Nov 2018 | Group D | Viola Reggio Calabria | Seven Days Virtus Valmontone | 99 - 65 |
18 Nov 2018 | Group A | Montecatiniterme Basketball | All Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze | 75 - 78 |
18 Nov 2018 | Group C | Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 75 - 82 OT |
18 Nov 2018 | Group C | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | Luciana Mosconi Ancona | 76 - 68 |
18 Nov 2018 | Group B | Tigers Cesena | Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni | 86 - 72 |
18 Nov 2018 | Group B | Gimar Basket Lecco | Pallacanestro Crema | 85 - 84 |
18 Nov 2018 | Group D | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 93 - 78 |
18 Nov 2018 | Group C | Giulianova Basket 85 | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | 80 - 70 |
18 Nov 2018 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | 90 - 75 |
18 Nov 2018 | Group A | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | Basket Cecina | 80 - 70 |
24 Nov 2018 | Group D | Stella Azzurra Roma | Treofan Battipaglia | 87 - 44 |
24 Nov 2018 | Group D | Alfa Basket Catania | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 86 - 101 |
24 Nov 2018 | Group A | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 60 - 83 |
24 Nov 2018 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | Elachem Vigevano | 67 - 62 |
24 Nov 2018 | Group B | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | Gimar Basket Lecco | 55 - 66 |
24 Nov 2018 | Group D | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | Green Basket Palermo | 70 - 71 |
24 Nov 2018 | Group A | Mamy.eu Oleggio | Montecatiniterme Basketball | 72 - 78 |
24 Nov 2018 | Group B | Sinermatic Ozzano | Tramarossa Vicenza | 88 - 79 |
24 Nov 2018 | Group B | Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 88 - 78 |
24 Nov 2018 | Group D | Luiss Roma | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 78 - 69 |
25 Nov 2018 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 72 - 70 |
25 Nov 2018 | Group D | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | IUL Basket Roma | 66 - 80 |
25 Nov 2018 | Group A | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | 81 - 88 |
25 Nov 2018 | Group C | Luciana Mosconi Ancona | Globo Campli | 92 - 65 |
25 Nov 2018 | Group B | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | Orva Lugo | 95 - 75 |
25 Nov 2018 | Group B | Rimadesio Desio | Super Flavor Milano | 77 - 83 OT |
25 Nov 2018 | Group C | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | 62 - 79 |
25 Nov 2018 | Group D | Decò Caserta | Viola Reggio Calabria | 76 - 63 |
25 Nov 2018 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 52 - 69 |
25 Nov 2018 | Group A | All Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 91 - 78 |
25 Nov 2018 | Group C | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 83 - 78 |
25 Nov 2018 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Tigers Cesena | 53 - 61 |
25 Nov 2018 | Group D | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | Olimpia Matera | 83 - 75 |
25 Nov 2018 | Group A | Basket Cecina | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 66 - 86 |
25 Nov 2018 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | 69 - 79 |
25 Nov 2018 | Group C | Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 | Giulianova Basket 85 | 59 - 51 |
25 Nov 2018 | Group C | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 78 - 48 |
25 Nov 2018 | Group C | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | Teate Basket Chieti | 74 - 71 |
25 Nov 2018 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 67 - 69 |
25 Nov 2018 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | 76 - 71 |
01 Dec 2018 | Group B | Sinermatic Ozzano | Rimadesio Desio | 89 - 74 |
01 Dec 2018 | Group B | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | 76 - 70 |
01 Dec 2018 | Group B | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | Tramarossa Vicenza | 78 - 72 |
01 Dec 2018 | Group D | Treofan Battipaglia | Alfa Basket Catania | 66 - 79 |
01 Dec 2018 | Group B | Orva Lugo | Rekico Faenza | 68 - 98 |
01 Dec 2018 | Group B | Super Flavor Milano | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 58 - 59 |
01 Dec 2018 | Group D | IUL Basket Roma | Stella Azzurra Roma | 82 - 77 |
01 Dec 2018 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | 86 - 63 |
02 Dec 2018 | Group B | Tigers Cesena | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 70 - 74 |
02 Dec 2018 | Group B | Gimar Basket Lecco | Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni | 84 - 80 |
02 Dec 2018 | Group D | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | 82 - 64 |
02 Dec 2018 | Group C | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 95 - 93 OT |
02 Dec 2018 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | All Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze | 63 - 72 |
02 Dec 2018 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Paffoni Omegna | 65 - 64 |
02 Dec 2018 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | 64 - 97 |
02 Dec 2018 | Group A | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | Mamy.eu Oleggio | 89 - 61 |
02 Dec 2018 | Group C | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 | 87 - 61 |
02 Dec 2018 | Group C | Teate Basket Chieti | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 78 - 66 |
02 Dec 2018 | Group D | Virtus Arechi Salerno | Seven Days Virtus Valmontone | 97 - 84 |
02 Dec 2018 | Group C | Ristopro Fabriano | Luciana Mosconi Ancona | 72 - 70 |
02 Dec 2018 | Group A | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | Basket Cecina | 77 - 74 |
02 Dec 2018 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 64 - 60 |
02 Dec 2018 | Group A | Elachem Vigevano | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 80 - 85 OT |
02 Dec 2018 | Group D | Green Basket Palermo | Luiss Roma | 88 - 78 |
02 Dec 2018 | Group C | Globo Campli | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | 68 - 83 |
02 Dec 2018 | Group A | Montecatiniterme Basketball | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 79 - 75 OT |
02 Dec 2018 | Group D | Olimpia Matera | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 67 - 56 |
02 Dec 2018 | Group C | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | 74 - 82 |
02 Dec 2018 | Group C | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | 69 - 63 |
04 Dec 2018 | Group D | Viola Reggio Calabria | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 83 - 73 |
08 Dec 2018 | Group A | Mamy.eu Oleggio | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 65 - 71 |
08 Dec 2018 | Group B | Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni | Super Flavor Milano | 68 - 79 |
08 Dec 2018 | Group D | Luiss Roma | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 73 - 93 |
08 Dec 2018 | Group D | Stella Azzurra Roma | Olimpia Matera | 66 - 75 |
08 Dec 2018 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 64 - 74 |
08 Dec 2018 | Group B | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 76 - 67 |
08 Dec 2018 | Group D | Alfa Basket Catania | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 79 - 87 |
08 Dec 2018 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 74 - 60 |
09 Dec 2018 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Sinermatic Ozzano | 89 - 83 |
09 Dec 2018 | Group C | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | Ristopro Fabriano | 84 - 75 |
09 Dec 2018 | Group D | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | Viola Reggio Calabria | 85 - 81 OT |
09 Dec 2018 | Group A | Basket Cecina | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 71 - 95 |
09 Dec 2018 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Giulianova Basket 85 | 79 - 86 OT |
09 Dec 2018 | Group C | Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 78 - 84 |
09 Dec 2018 | Group C | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | 84 - 95 |
09 Dec 2018 | Group D | Seven Days Virtus Valmontone | Treofan Battipaglia | 101 - 69 |
09 Dec 2018 | Group C | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 60 - 67 |
09 Dec 2018 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | Montecatiniterme Basketball | 85 - 65 |
09 Dec 2018 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Tigers Cesena | 71 - 75 |
09 Dec 2018 | Group D | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 66 - 72 |
09 Dec 2018 | Group A | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | 111 - 87 |
09 Dec 2018 | Group C | Luciana Mosconi Ancona | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | 67 - 90 |
09 Dec 2018 | Group B | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Gimar Basket Lecco | 69 - 70 |
09 Dec 2018 | Group B | Rimadesio Desio | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | 59 - 70 |
09 Dec 2018 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | 81 - 82 OT |
09 Dec 2018 | Group D | Decò Caserta | IUL Basket Roma | 76 - 70 |
09 Dec 2018 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Orva Lugo | 72 - 71 |
09 Dec 2018 | Group A | All Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze | Elachem Vigevano | 79 - 64 |
09 Dec 2018 | Group B | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | Pallacanestro Crema | 83 - 70 |
09 Dec 2018 | Group C | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Globo Campli | 92 - 55 |
15 Dec 2018 | Group D | IUL Basket Roma | Alfa Basket Catania | 84 - 68 |
15 Dec 2018 | Group C | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 88 - 61 |
15 Dec 2018 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | All Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze | 91 - 90 OT |
15 Dec 2018 | Group B | Sinermatic Ozzano | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 73 - 67 |
15 Dec 2018 | Group B | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | Tramarossa Vicenza | 61 - 64 |
15 Dec 2018 | Group B | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | 78 - 83 |
15 Dec 2018 | Group B | Orva Lugo | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 108 - 100 OT |
15 Dec 2018 | Group D | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | Stella Azzurra Roma | 57 - 75 |
15 Dec 2018 | Group B | Super Flavor Milano | Rekico Faenza | 74 - 64 |
16 Dec 2018 | Group A | Elachem Vigevano | Basket Cecina | 76 - 70 |
16 Dec 2018 | Group A | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | Paffoni Omegna | 52 - 78 |
16 Dec 2018 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 86 - 78 |
16 Dec 2018 | Group D | Green Basket Palermo | Seven Days Virtus Valmontone | 79 - 81 |
16 Dec 2018 | Group C | Globo Campli | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | 71 - 101 |
16 Dec 2018 | Group D | Viola Reggio Calabria | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 80 - 86 |
16 Dec 2018 | Group A | Montecatiniterme Basketball | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 68 - 80 |
16 Dec 2018 | Group D | Olimpia Matera | Luiss Roma | 80 - 68 |
16 Dec 2018 | Group C | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 82 - 67 |
16 Dec 2018 | Group B | Tigers Cesena | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | 74 - 55 |
16 Dec 2018 | Group B | Gimar Basket Lecco | Rimadesio Desio | 53 - 49 |
16 Dec 2018 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Mamy.eu Oleggio | 74 - 70 |
16 Dec 2018 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | 77 - 68 |
16 Dec 2018 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni | 67 - 84 |
16 Dec 2018 | Group A | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 71 - 87 |
16 Dec 2018 | Group C | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 | 79 - 68 |
16 Dec 2018 | Group C | Teate Basket Chieti | Giulianova Basket 85 | 75 - 50 |
16 Dec 2018 | Group D | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | 81 - 65 |
16 Dec 2018 | Group D | Treofan Battipaglia | Decò Caserta | 56 - 83 |
16 Dec 2018 | Group C | Luciana Mosconi Ancona | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 78 - 50 |
16 Dec 2018 | Group C | Ristopro Fabriano | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 49 - 62 |
20 Dec 2018 | Group D | Luiss Roma | IUL Basket Roma | 89 - 70 |
22 Dec 2018 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 70 - 75 |
22 Dec 2018 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | Montecatiniterme Basketball | 77 - 59 |
22 Dec 2018 | Group C | Giulianova Basket 85 | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | 72 - 77 |
22 Dec 2018 | Group B | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | Sinermatic Ozzano | 94 - 68 |
22 Dec 2018 | Group D | Stella Azzurra Roma | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 60 - 63 |
22 Dec 2018 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | 87 - 56 |
22 Dec 2018 | Group D | Alfa Basket Catania | Decò Caserta | 77 - 93 |
23 Dec 2018 | Group B | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | Orva Lugo | 82 - 57 |
23 Dec 2018 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Tigers Cesena | 78 - 73 |
23 Dec 2018 | Group A | All Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | 84 - 74 |
23 Dec 2018 | Group C | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | 72 - 58 |
23 Dec 2018 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Pallacanestro Crema | 87 - 79 |
23 Dec 2018 | Group D | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | Green Basket Palermo | 92 - 83 |
23 Dec 2018 | Group A | Basket Cecina | Mamy.eu Oleggio | 82 - 83 |
23 Dec 2018 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 85 - 58 |
23 Dec 2018 | Group D | Olimpia Matera | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 76 - 66 |
23 Dec 2018 | Group B | Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | 59 - 58 |
23 Dec 2018 | Group C | Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 | Teate Basket Chieti | 73 - 77 OT |
23 Dec 2018 | Group C | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 88 - 55 |
23 Dec 2018 | Group C | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | Ristopro Fabriano | 56 - 64 |
23 Dec 2018 | Group D | Seven Days Virtus Valmontone | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 64 - 71 |
23 Dec 2018 | Group C | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Globo Campli | 79 - 56 |
23 Dec 2018 | Group C | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | Luciana Mosconi Ancona | 84 - 88 |
23 Dec 2018 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 68 - 81 |
23 Dec 2018 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Gimar Basket Lecco | 70 - 68 |
23 Dec 2018 | Group A | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | Elachem Vigevano | 100 - 105 OT |
23 Dec 2018 | Group B | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Super Flavor Milano | 68 - 63 |
23 Dec 2018 | Group D | Virtus Arechi Salerno | Treofan Battipaglia | 117 - 63 |
23 Dec 2018 | Group B | Rimadesio Desio | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 70 - 78 |
29 Dec 2018 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | All Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze | 95 - 74 |
29 Dec 2018 | Group B | Super Flavor Milano | Tramarossa Vicenza | 79 - 69 |
29 Dec 2018 | Group D | Alfa Basket Catania | Seven Days Virtus Valmontone | 95 - 77 |
29 Dec 2018 | Group B | Orva Lugo | Rimadesio Desio | 86 - 75 |
29 Dec 2018 | Group D | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | 69 - 84 |
29 Dec 2018 | Group A | Mamy.eu Oleggio | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 76 - 87 |
29 Dec 2018 | Group C | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | 80 - 81 |
29 Dec 2018 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 60 - 63 |
29 Dec 2018 | Group B | Sinermatic Ozzano | Tigers Cesena | 77 - 89 |
29 Dec 2018 | Group B | Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | 74 - 67 |
30 Dec 2018 | Group C | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 72 - 71 OT |
30 Dec 2018 | Group C | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | Giulianova Basket 85 | 79 - 67 |
30 Dec 2018 | Group C | Teate Basket Chieti | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 64 - 77 |
30 Dec 2018 | Group D | Decò Caserta | Olimpia Matera | 76 - 50 |
30 Dec 2018 | Group D | Treofan Battipaglia | Luiss Roma | 66 - 97 |
30 Dec 2018 | Group C | Ristopro Fabriano | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 67 - 55 |
30 Dec 2018 | Group A | Elachem Vigevano | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | 84 - 76 |
30 Dec 2018 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | 103 - 70 |
30 Dec 2018 | Group D | IUL Basket Roma | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 73 - 95 |
30 Dec 2018 | Group C | Globo Campli | Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 | 64 - 76 |
30 Dec 2018 | Group D | Viola Reggio Calabria | Stella Azzurra Roma | 79 - 52 |
30 Dec 2018 | Group D | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Green Basket Palermo | 92 - 71 |
30 Dec 2018 | Group A | Montecatiniterme Basketball | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | 78 - 85 |
30 Dec 2018 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | 67 - 53 |
30 Dec 2018 | Group C | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 79 - 45 |
30 Dec 2018 | Group B | Gimar Basket Lecco | Rekico Faenza | 73 - 75 |
30 Dec 2018 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 62 - 63 |
30 Dec 2018 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Basket Cecina | 82 - 73 |
30 Dec 2018 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 73 - 77 |
30 Dec 2018 | Group B | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 68 - 56 |
06 Jan 2019 | Group D | Stella Azzurra Roma | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 78 - 90 |
06 Jan 2019 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 72 - 65 |
06 Jan 2019 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Orva Lugo | 93 - 76 |
06 Jan 2019 | Group A | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 84 - 87 |
06 Jan 2019 | Group B | Gimar Basket Lecco | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 66 - 74 |
06 Jan 2019 | Group B | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni | 82 - 48 |
06 Jan 2019 | Group D | Virtus Arechi Salerno | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 89 - 61 |
06 Jan 2019 | Group B | Rimadesio Desio | Pallacanestro Crema | 72 - 78 |
06 Jan 2019 | Group B | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | Rekico Faenza | 92 - 85 |
06 Jan 2019 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Elachem Vigevano | 72 - 87 |
06 Jan 2019 | Group A | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | Mamy.eu Oleggio | 70 - 80 |
06 Jan 2019 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | 69 - 74 |
06 Jan 2019 | Group D | Green Basket Palermo | Decò Caserta | 74 - 84 |
06 Jan 2019 | Group A | All Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 75 - 61 |
06 Jan 2019 | Group C | Giulianova Basket 85 | Luciana Mosconi Ancona | 88 - 84 OT |
06 Jan 2019 | Group B | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | Super Flavor Milano | 78 - 72 |
06 Jan 2019 | Group C | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | 109 - 89 |
06 Jan 2019 | Group D | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | Treofan Battipaglia | 103 - 57 |
06 Jan 2019 | Group A | Basket Cecina | Montecatiniterme Basketball | 98 - 84 |
06 Jan 2019 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 87 - 68 |
06 Jan 2019 | Group B | Tigers Cesena | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | 88 - 71 |
06 Jan 2019 | Group D | Olimpia Matera | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 81 - 69 |
06 Jan 2019 | Group D | Luiss Roma | Viola Reggio Calabria | 64 - 71 |
06 Jan 2019 | Group B | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | Sinermatic Ozzano | 93 - 70 |
06 Jan 2019 | Group C | Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 | Ristopro Fabriano | 59 - 49 |
06 Jan 2019 | Group C | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Globo Campli | 79 - 60 |
06 Jan 2019 | Group C | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | 78 - 75 |
06 Jan 2019 | Group D | Seven Days Virtus Valmontone | IUL Basket Roma | 97 - 85 |
06 Jan 2019 | Group C | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Teate Basket Chieti | 66 - 86 |
06 Jan 2019 | Group A | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | Paffoni Omegna | 66 - 76 |
12 Jan 2019 | Group B | Sinermatic Ozzano | Pallacanestro Crema | 96 - 86 |
12 Jan 2019 | Group B | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | Gimar Basket Lecco | 83 - 85 |
12 Jan 2019 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 71 - 69 |
12 Jan 2019 | Group D | Alfa Basket Catania | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | 81 - 90 |
12 Jan 2019 | Group B | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | Super Flavor Milano | 90 - 82 |
12 Jan 2019 | Group A | Mamy.eu Oleggio | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | 90 - 72 |
12 Jan 2019 | Group D | IUL Basket Roma | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 68 - 67 |
12 Jan 2019 | Group B | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | 68 - 81 |
13 Jan 2019 | Group A | Basket Cecina | Paffoni Omegna | 57 - 72 |
13 Jan 2019 | Group D | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Green Basket Palermo | 87 - 81 |
13 Jan 2019 | Group B | Tigers Cesena | Orva Lugo | 81 - 51 |
13 Jan 2019 | Group C | Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 | Luciana Mosconi Ancona | 85 - 91 OT |
13 Jan 2019 | Group D | Seven Days Virtus Valmontone | Stella Azzurra Roma | 60 - 81 |
13 Jan 2019 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 75 - 70 OT |
13 Jan 2019 | Group C | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 54 - 75 |
13 Jan 2019 | Group A | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | Elachem Vigevano | 85 - 75 |
13 Jan 2019 | Group C | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | 57 - 68 |
13 Jan 2019 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | 83 - 44 |
13 Jan 2019 | Group D | Decò Caserta | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 74 - 72 |
13 Jan 2019 | Group C | Teate Basket Chieti | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 72 - 56 |
13 Jan 2019 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 83 - 80 |
13 Jan 2019 | Group D | Treofan Battipaglia | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 54 - 99 |
13 Jan 2019 | Group B | Rimadesio Desio | Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni | 58 - 61 |
13 Jan 2019 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 53 - 56 |
13 Jan 2019 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | 66 - 80 |
13 Jan 2019 | Group C | Globo Campli | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | 72 - 77 |
13 Jan 2019 | Group D | Viola Reggio Calabria | Olimpia Matera | 77 - 58 |
13 Jan 2019 | Group A | Montecatiniterme Basketball | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 84 - 74 |
13 Jan 2019 | Group A | All Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 66 - 67 |
13 Jan 2019 | Group C | Giulianova Basket 85 | Ristopro Fabriano | 54 - 65 |
19 Jan 2019 | Group B | Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | 84 - 79 |
19 Jan 2019 | Group D | Luiss Roma | Decò Caserta | 91 - 78 |
19 Jan 2019 | Group D | Stella Azzurra Roma | Alfa Basket Catania | 94 - 81 |
19 Jan 2019 | Group B | Super Flavor Milano | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 92 - 77 |
19 Jan 2019 | Group B | Orva Lugo | Sinermatic Ozzano | 80 - 79 |
19 Jan 2019 | Group D | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 66 - 79 |
19 Jan 2019 | Group A | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 64 - 69 |
19 Jan 2019 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 86 - 77 |
19 Jan 2019 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 73 - 70 |
20 Jan 2019 | Group D | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | Seven Days Virtus Valmontone | 92 - 69 |
20 Jan 2019 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Mamy.eu Oleggio | 77 - 75 |
20 Jan 2019 | Group D | Olimpia Matera | IUL Basket Roma | 78 - 74 |
20 Jan 2019 | Group C | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 94 - 101 OT |
20 Jan 2019 | Group C | Luciana Mosconi Ancona | Teate Basket Chieti | 75 - 86 |
20 Jan 2019 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | 72 - 50 |
20 Jan 2019 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Tramarossa Vicenza | 83 - 82 |
20 Jan 2019 | Group B | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | Rekico Faenza | 70 - 60 |
20 Jan 2019 | Group C | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | 61 - 74 |
20 Jan 2019 | Group A | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | All Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze | 68 - 81 |
20 Jan 2019 | Group B | Gimar Basket Lecco | Tigers Cesena | 70 - 66 |
20 Jan 2019 | Group B | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | 90 - 80 OT |
20 Jan 2019 | Group C | Ristopro Fabriano | Globo Campli | 90 - 70 |
20 Jan 2019 | Group A | Elachem Vigevano | Montecatiniterme Basketball | 85 - 63 |
20 Jan 2019 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Basket Cecina | 72 - 87 |
20 Jan 2019 | Group D | Green Basket Palermo | Treofan Battipaglia | 89 - 54 |
20 Jan 2019 | Group C | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | Giulianova Basket 85 | 77 - 72 |
20 Jan 2019 | Group D | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Viola Reggio Calabria | 81 - 72 |
20 Jan 2019 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Rimadesio Desio | 69 - 68 |
20 Jan 2019 | Group C | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 81 - 63 |
20 Jan 2019 | Group C | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 | 77 - 75 |
26 Jan 2019 | Group B | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | Rimadesio Desio | 67 - 64 |
26 Jan 2019 | Group D | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | Stella Azzurra Roma | 76 - 84 |
26 Jan 2019 | Group B | Sinermatic Ozzano | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | 99 - 104 OT |
26 Jan 2019 | Group D | Luiss Roma | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 80 - 68 |
26 Jan 2019 | Group B | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 79 - 77 |
26 Jan 2019 | Group D | Seven Days Virtus Valmontone | Olimpia Matera | 66 - 77 |
26 Jan 2019 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Elachem Vigevano | 80 - 55 |
26 Jan 2019 | Group D | Alfa Basket Catania | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 96 - 103 |
26 Jan 2019 | Group B | Orva Lugo | Super Flavor Milano | 83 - 103 |
26 Jan 2019 | Group B | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | Gimar Basket Lecco | 63 - 66 |
26 Jan 2019 | Group A | Mamy.eu Oleggio | Paffoni Omegna | 71 - 65 |
27 Jan 2019 | Group C | Globo Campli | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 68 - 70 |
27 Jan 2019 | Group D | Viola Reggio Calabria | Treofan Battipaglia | 119 - 63 |
27 Jan 2019 | Group A | Montecatiniterme Basketball | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 63 - 66 |
27 Jan 2019 | Group A | All Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | 102 - 66 |
27 Jan 2019 | Group C | Giulianova Basket 85 | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 59 - 66 |
27 Jan 2019 | Group C | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | Teate Basket Chieti | 79 - 80 |
27 Jan 2019 | Group A | Basket Cecina | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | 83 - 76 |
27 Jan 2019 | Group B | Tigers Cesena | Pallacanestro Crema | 81 - 68 |
27 Jan 2019 | Group C | Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 60 - 78 |
27 Jan 2019 | Group C | Luciana Mosconi Ancona | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | 71 - 76 |
27 Jan 2019 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 78 - 84 |
27 Jan 2019 | Group D | Virtus Arechi Salerno | Green Basket Palermo | 76 - 64 |
27 Jan 2019 | Group A | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 86 - 63 |
27 Jan 2019 | Group C | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 73 - 75 |
27 Jan 2019 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 91 - 78 |
27 Jan 2019 | Group D | Decò Caserta | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 88 - 87 OT |
27 Jan 2019 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni | 90 - 89 |
27 Jan 2019 | Group C | Ristopro Fabriano | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 80 - 63 |
27 Jan 2019 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 81 - 62 |
30 Jan 2019 | Group A | Elachem Vigevano | Mamy.eu Oleggio | 79 - 57 |
30 Jan 2019 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | All Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze | 89 - 82 |
30 Jan 2019 | Group D | IUL Basket Roma | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | 87 - 96 |
30 Jan 2019 | Group D | Green Basket Palermo | Alfa Basket Catania | 73 - 66 |
30 Jan 2019 | Group D | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Seven Days Virtus Valmontone | 75 - 63 |
30 Jan 2019 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | 67 - 74 |
30 Jan 2019 | Group C | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Giulianova Basket 85 | 75 - 68 |
30 Jan 2019 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | 65 - 71 OT |
30 Jan 2019 | Group C | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Luciana Mosconi Ancona | 80 - 71 |
30 Jan 2019 | Group B | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | 69 - 75 |
30 Jan 2019 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Basket Cecina | 63 - 60 |
30 Jan 2019 | Group D | Olimpia Matera | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 80 - 92 |
30 Jan 2019 | Group B | Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni | Rekico Faenza | 76 - 66 |
30 Jan 2019 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 82 - 76 |
30 Jan 2019 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Orva Lugo | 71 - 72 |
30 Jan 2019 | Group C | Teate Basket Chieti | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | 66 - 62 |
30 Jan 2019 | Group B | Sinermatic Ozzano | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 72 - 79 |
30 Jan 2019 | Group B | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | Tigers Cesena | 83 - 71 |
30 Jan 2019 | Group A | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 77 - 87 |
30 Jan 2019 | Group B | Gimar Basket Lecco | Super Flavor Milano | 77 - 79 |
30 Jan 2019 | Group D | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | Viola Reggio Calabria | 52 - 55 |
30 Jan 2019 | Group B | Rimadesio Desio | Tramarossa Vicenza | 70 - 71 |
31 Jan 2019 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 | 65 - 83 |
31 Jan 2019 | Group C | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | 84 - 80 |
31 Jan 2019 | Group D | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Decò Caserta | 75 - 89 |
31 Jan 2019 | Group C | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | Globo Campli | 83 - 67 |
31 Jan 2019 | Group C | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Ristopro Fabriano | 50 - 68 |
31 Jan 2019 | Group D | Stella Azzurra Roma | Luiss Roma | 65 - 71 |
02 Feb 2019 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | 79 - 54 |
02 Feb 2019 | Group D | Alfa Basket Catania | Olimpia Matera | 80 - 98 |
02 Feb 2019 | Group B | Orva Lugo | Gimar Basket Lecco | 68 - 83 |
02 Feb 2019 | Group A | Mamy.eu Oleggio | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 64 - 56 |
02 Feb 2019 | Group C | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 71 - 75 |
02 Feb 2019 | Group B | Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni | Sinermatic Ozzano | 81 - 59 |
02 Feb 2019 | Group D | Luiss Roma | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | 84 - 68 |
02 Feb 2019 | Group B | Super Flavor Milano | Tigers Cesena | 85 - 51 |
03 Feb 2019 | Group D | Decò Caserta | Stella Azzurra Roma | 64 - 60 |
03 Feb 2019 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Paffoni Omegna | 82 - 66 |
03 Feb 2019 | Group C | Ristopro Fabriano | Teate Basket Chieti | 67 - 70 |
03 Feb 2019 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 62 - 74 |
03 Feb 2019 | Group C | Globo Campli | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 79 - 84 |
03 Feb 2019 | Group D | Viola Reggio Calabria | Green Basket Palermo | 85 - 67 |
03 Feb 2019 | Group A | Montecatiniterme Basketball | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 67 - 73 |
03 Feb 2019 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | 50 - 58 |
03 Feb 2019 | Group B | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | Rimadesio Desio | 85 - 55 |
03 Feb 2019 | Group B | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | Tramarossa Vicenza | 87 - 82 OT |
03 Feb 2019 | Group A | Basket Cecina | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 79 - 62 |
03 Feb 2019 | Group C | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | 72 - 87 |
03 Feb 2019 | Group D | Treofan Battipaglia | IUL Basket Roma | 45 - 103 |
03 Feb 2019 | Group A | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | 79 - 53 |
03 Feb 2019 | Group C | Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 69 - 57 |
03 Feb 2019 | Group C | Luciana Mosconi Ancona | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 78 - 59 |
03 Feb 2019 | Group B | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Pallacanestro Crema | 83 - 58 |
03 Feb 2019 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Elachem Vigevano | 58 - 69 |
03 Feb 2019 | Group D | Seven Days Virtus Valmontone | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 91 - 85 |
03 Feb 2019 | Group D | Virtus Arechi Salerno | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 81 - 82 OT |
03 Feb 2019 | Group C | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | Giulianova Basket 85 | 67 - 65 |
03 Feb 2019 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | All Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze | 72 - 64 |
06 Feb 2019 | Group A | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 51 - 64 |
06 Feb 2019 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Montecatiniterme Basketball | 79 - 63 |
09 Feb 2019 | Group D | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | Decò Caserta | 71 - 83 |
09 Feb 2019 | Group A | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | Montecatiniterme Basketball | 82 - 69 |
09 Feb 2019 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 63 - 71 |
09 Feb 2019 | Group D | IUL Basket Roma | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 61 - 64 |
09 Feb 2019 | Group D | Alfa Basket Catania | Viola Reggio Calabria | 88 - 82 |
09 Feb 2019 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 68 - 67 |
09 Feb 2019 | Group B | Orva Lugo | Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni | 75 - 93 |
09 Feb 2019 | Group B | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 61 - 57 |
09 Feb 2019 | Group B | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | Rekico Faenza | 52 - 61 |
09 Feb 2019 | Group D | Stella Azzurra Roma | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 79 - 73 |
10 Feb 2019 | Group C | Teate Basket Chieti | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | 90 - 75 |
10 Feb 2019 | Group B | Sinermatic Ozzano | Super Flavor Milano | 61 - 92 |
10 Feb 2019 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 67 - 81 |
10 Feb 2019 | Group A | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 68 - 71 |
10 Feb 2019 | Group B | Gimar Basket Lecco | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | 74 - 75 |
10 Feb 2019 | Group D | Seven Days Virtus Valmontone | Luiss Roma | 81 - 69 |
10 Feb 2019 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | 77 - 65 |
10 Feb 2019 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | Basket Cecina | 71 - 67 |
10 Feb 2019 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Ristopro Fabriano | 75 - 79 |
10 Feb 2019 | Group C | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | Luciana Mosconi Ancona | 84 - 83 |
10 Feb 2019 | Group A | All Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze | Mamy.eu Oleggio | 102 - 56 |
10 Feb 2019 | Group C | Giulianova Basket 85 | Globo Campli | 90 - 76 |
10 Feb 2019 | Group C | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | 68 - 47 |
10 Feb 2019 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Elachem Vigevano | 82 - 73 |
10 Feb 2019 | Group D | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Treofan Battipaglia | 88 - 67 |
10 Feb 2019 | Group B | Tigers Cesena | Rimadesio Desio | 92 - 80 |
10 Feb 2019 | Group D | Olimpia Matera | Green Basket Palermo | 77 - 62 |
10 Feb 2019 | Group C | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 86 - 54 |
10 Feb 2019 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 57 - 70 |
10 Feb 2019 | Group C | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | 86 - 85 |
16 Feb 2019 | Group B | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | Orva Lugo | 101 - 73 |
16 Feb 2019 | Group D | Luiss Roma | Alfa Basket Catania | 92 - 81 |
16 Feb 2019 | Group B | Super Flavor Milano | Pallacanestro Crema | 58 - 63 |
16 Feb 2019 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Mamy.eu Oleggio | 74 - 63 |
16 Feb 2019 | Group B | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | Tramarossa Vicenza | 77 - 72 |
16 Feb 2019 | Group B | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | Tigers Cesena | 62 - 72 |
17 Feb 2019 | Group D | Treofan Battipaglia | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 63 - 96 |
17 Feb 2019 | Group A | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 81 - 54 |
17 Feb 2019 | Group C | Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | 79 - 77 |
17 Feb 2019 | Group B | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | 74 - 68 |
17 Feb 2019 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Paffoni Omegna | 69 - 65 |
17 Feb 2019 | Group D | Virtus Arechi Salerno | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | 93 - 73 |
17 Feb 2019 | Group B | Rimadesio Desio | Rekico Faenza | 66 - 95 |
17 Feb 2019 | Group D | Decò Caserta | Seven Days Virtus Valmontone | 87 - 79 |
17 Feb 2019 | Group A | Elachem Vigevano | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 83 - 69 |
17 Feb 2019 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 65 - 75 |
17 Feb 2019 | Group B | Gimar Basket Lecco | Sinermatic Ozzano | 73 - 79 |
17 Feb 2019 | Group D | Green Basket Palermo | Stella Azzurra Roma | 78 - 85 |
17 Feb 2019 | Group D | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 80 - 73 |
17 Feb 2019 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 55 - 74 |
17 Feb 2019 | Group C | Globo Campli | Teate Basket Chieti | 63 - 94 |
17 Feb 2019 | Group A | Montecatiniterme Basketball | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | 72 - 60 |
17 Feb 2019 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni | 73 - 71 |
17 Feb 2019 | Group C | Giulianova Basket 85 | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 66 - 60 |
17 Feb 2019 | Group C | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 95 - 89 OT |
17 Feb 2019 | Group A | Basket Cecina | All Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze | 67 - 73 |
17 Feb 2019 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | 86 - 79 |
17 Feb 2019 | Group C | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | Ristopro Fabriano | 84 - 80 |
19 Feb 2019 | Group C | Luciana Mosconi Ancona | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 79 - 86 |
23 Feb 2019 | Group B | Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni | Tigers Cesena | 65 - 67 |
23 Feb 2019 | Group B | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | Orva Lugo | 92 - 84 |
23 Feb 2019 | Group B | Sinermatic Ozzano | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | 80 - 64 |
23 Feb 2019 | Group D | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 72 - 92 |
23 Feb 2019 | Group A | Mamy.eu Oleggio | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 69 - 67 |
23 Feb 2019 | Group D | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | Decò Caserta | 60 - 81 |
23 Feb 2019 | Group A | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 58 - 81 |
23 Feb 2019 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 84 - 58 |
23 Feb 2019 | Group D | IUL Basket Roma | Green Basket Palermo | 88 - 79 |
23 Feb 2019 | Group D | Alfa Basket Catania | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 84 - 91 |
24 Feb 2019 | Group D | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Luiss Roma | 82 - 86 |
24 Feb 2019 | Group D | Olimpia Matera | Treofan Battipaglia | 121 - 58 |
24 Feb 2019 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 83 - 68 |
24 Feb 2019 | Group B | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | Super Flavor Milano | 72 - 68 |
24 Feb 2019 | Group C | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | Giulianova Basket 85 | 78 - 74 |
24 Feb 2019 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Gimar Basket Lecco | 76 - 83 |
24 Feb 2019 | Group C | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | 66 - 68 OT |
24 Feb 2019 | Group A | Basket Cecina | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | 77 - 75 |
24 Feb 2019 | Group A | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 0 - 20 |
24 Feb 2019 | Group C | Luciana Mosconi Ancona | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | 69 - 81 |
24 Feb 2019 | Group D | Seven Days Virtus Valmontone | Viola Reggio Calabria | 86 - 64 |
24 Feb 2019 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Elachem Vigevano | 63 - 78 |
24 Feb 2019 | Group C | Ristopro Fabriano | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | 72 - 68 |
24 Feb 2019 | Group C | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Teate Basket Chieti | 75 - 86 |
24 Feb 2019 | Group B | Rimadesio Desio | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 60 - 76 |
24 Feb 2019 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 88 - 73 |
24 Feb 2019 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Tramarossa Vicenza | 83 - 80 |
24 Feb 2019 | Group A | All Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze | Montecatiniterme Basketball | 67 - 74 |
24 Feb 2019 | Group C | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 | 69 - 58 |
24 Feb 2019 | Group C | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 97 - 59 |
01 Mar 2019 | Group D | Viola Reggio Calabria | IUL Basket Roma | 62 - 57 |
09 Mar 2019 | Group D | IUL Basket Roma | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 86 - 66 |
09 Mar 2019 | Group B | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | Pallacanestro Crema | 84 - 86 OT |
09 Mar 2019 | Group B | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni | 65 - 66 |
09 Mar 2019 | Group B | Super Flavor Milano | Rimadesio Desio | 96 - 65 |
09 Mar 2019 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Basket Cecina | 66 - 65 |
09 Mar 2019 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | 61 - 55 |
09 Mar 2019 | Group B | Orva Lugo | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | 101 - 97 |
10 Mar 2019 | Group C | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 90 - 82 OT |
10 Mar 2019 | Group B | Tigers Cesena | Rekico Faenza | 69 - 66 |
10 Mar 2019 | Group C | Globo Campli | Luciana Mosconi Ancona | 76 - 102 |
10 Mar 2019 | Group D | Viola Reggio Calabria | Decò Caserta | 73 - 67 |
10 Mar 2019 | Group A | Montecatiniterme Basketball | Mamy.eu Oleggio | 64 - 68 |
10 Mar 2019 | Group C | Giulianova Basket 85 | Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 | 83 - 61 |
10 Mar 2019 | Group C | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | 82 - 69 |
10 Mar 2019 | Group C | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 87 - 71 |
10 Mar 2019 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 81 - 73 |
10 Mar 2019 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Sinermatic Ozzano | 84 - 75 |
10 Mar 2019 | Group C | Teate Basket Chieti | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | 91 - 78 |
10 Mar 2019 | Group D | Treofan Battipaglia | Stella Azzurra Roma | 40 - 109 |
10 Mar 2019 | Group D | Olimpia Matera | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | 74 - 64 |
10 Mar 2019 | Group A | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | 76 - 65 |
10 Mar 2019 | Group B | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 80 - 61 |
10 Mar 2019 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 85 - 83 OT |
10 Mar 2019 | Group C | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 48 - 80 |
10 Mar 2019 | Group D | Virtus Arechi Salerno | Luiss Roma | 90 - 70 |
10 Mar 2019 | Group A | Elachem Vigevano | Paffoni Omegna | 65 - 56 |
10 Mar 2019 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | All Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze | 74 - 79 |
10 Mar 2019 | Group B | Gimar Basket Lecco | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | 67 - 75 |
10 Mar 2019 | Group D | Green Basket Palermo | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 92 - 85 |
10 Mar 2019 | Group D | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Alfa Basket Catania | 88 - 72 |
16 Mar 2019 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 81 - 57 |
16 Mar 2019 | Group D | Alfa Basket Catania | Treofan Battipaglia | 132 - 59 |
16 Mar 2019 | Group D | Stella Azzurra Roma | IUL Basket Roma | 61 - 72 |
16 Mar 2019 | Group D | Luiss Roma | Green Basket Palermo | 87 - 86 |
16 Mar 2019 | Group B | Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni | Gimar Basket Lecco | 69 - 56 |
16 Mar 2019 | Group D | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | Olimpia Matera | 85 - 77 |
16 Mar 2019 | Group A | Mamy.eu Oleggio | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | 79 - 75 |
16 Mar 2019 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Montecatiniterme Basketball | 89 - 82 |
17 Mar 2019 | Group A | All Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 79 - 68 |
17 Mar 2019 | Group C | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 66 - 79 |
17 Mar 2019 | Group D | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Viola Reggio Calabria | 70 - 71 |
17 Mar 2019 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Super Flavor Milano | 59 - 72 |
17 Mar 2019 | Group B | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | Pallacanestro Crema | 71 - 80 |
17 Mar 2019 | Group C | Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | 62 - 59 |
17 Mar 2019 | Group C | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 82 - 57 |
17 Mar 2019 | Group B | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 78 - 77 |
17 Mar 2019 | Group C | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | Globo Campli | 95 - 59 |
17 Mar 2019 | Group A | Basket Cecina | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | 66 - 62 |
17 Mar 2019 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | 73 - 76 |
17 Mar 2019 | Group A | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 84 - 93 OT |
17 Mar 2019 | Group C | Luciana Mosconi Ancona | Ristopro Fabriano | 67 - 71 |
17 Mar 2019 | Group B | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Tigers Cesena | 65 - 53 |
17 Mar 2019 | Group D | Seven Days Virtus Valmontone | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 66 - 68 |
17 Mar 2019 | Group C | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 79 - 72 |
17 Mar 2019 | Group B | Rimadesio Desio | Sinermatic Ozzano | 86 - 81 |
17 Mar 2019 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | Elachem Vigevano | 61 - 54 |
17 Mar 2019 | Group D | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 67 - 74 |
17 Mar 2019 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 66 - 73 |
17 Mar 2019 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Teate Basket Chieti | 58 - 85 |
18 Mar 2019 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Orva Lugo | 92 - 73 |
22 Mar 2019 | Group D | Viola Reggio Calabria | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | 73 - 77 |
23 Mar 2019 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Mamy.eu Oleggio | 70 - 71 |
23 Mar 2019 | Group B | Orva Lugo | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 87 - 82 |
23 Mar 2019 | Group D | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | Alfa Basket Catania | 83 - 75 |
23 Mar 2019 | Group D | IUL Basket Roma | Decò Caserta | 69 - 76 |
23 Mar 2019 | Group B | Tigers Cesena | Tramarossa Vicenza | 77 - 73 |
23 Mar 2019 | Group C | Giulianova Basket 85 | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 83 - 69 |
23 Mar 2019 | Group B | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | Rimadesio Desio | 81 - 59 |
23 Mar 2019 | Group B | Sinermatic Ozzano | Rekico Faenza | 78 - 75 |
23 Mar 2019 | Group B | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | 74 - 68 |
23 Mar 2019 | Group B | Super Flavor Milano | Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni | 78 - 53 |
23 Mar 2019 | Group A | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | 63 - 78 |
24 Mar 2019 | Group B | Gimar Basket Lecco | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 71 - 78 |
24 Mar 2019 | Group D | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Luiss Roma | 92 - 69 |
24 Mar 2019 | Group C | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 | 95 - 76 |
24 Mar 2019 | Group C | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 81 - 72 |
24 Mar 2019 | Group C | Globo Campli | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 80 - 87 |
24 Mar 2019 | Group A | Montecatiniterme Basketball | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 80 - 75 |
24 Mar 2019 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | 71 - 74 |
24 Mar 2019 | Group C | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | 101 - 98 |
24 Mar 2019 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Paffoni Omegna | 82 - 84 OT |
24 Mar 2019 | Group C | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | Luciana Mosconi Ancona | 67 - 71 |
24 Mar 2019 | Group D | Treofan Battipaglia | Seven Days Virtus Valmontone | 68 - 113 |
24 Mar 2019 | Group D | Olimpia Matera | Stella Azzurra Roma | 75 - 64 |
24 Mar 2019 | Group D | Virtus Arechi Salerno | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 90 - 83 |
24 Mar 2019 | Group A | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 70 - 59 |
24 Mar 2019 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Basket Cecina | 67 - 57 |
24 Mar 2019 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 93 - 80 |
24 Mar 2019 | Group C | Ristopro Fabriano | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | 77 - 62 |
24 Mar 2019 | Group A | Elachem Vigevano | All Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze | 80 - 78 |
30 Mar 2019 | Group A | Mamy.eu Oleggio | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 76 - 71 |
30 Mar 2019 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | 75 - 70 |
30 Mar 2019 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | 80 - 64 |
30 Mar 2019 | Group D | Alfa Basket Catania | IUL Basket Roma | 87 - 84 |
30 Mar 2019 | Group B | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | Tigers Cesena | 72 - 71 OT |
30 Mar 2019 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 79 - 74 |
31 Mar 2019 | Group A | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 66 - 88 |
31 Mar 2019 | Group D | Virtus Arechi Salerno | Viola Reggio Calabria | 91 - 73 |
31 Mar 2019 | Group B | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Orva Lugo | 86 - 56 |
31 Mar 2019 | Group D | Seven Days Virtus Valmontone | Green Basket Palermo | 79 - 76 |
31 Mar 2019 | Group C | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | 87 - 80 |
31 Mar 2019 | Group B | Rimadesio Desio | Gimar Basket Lecco | 56 - 76 |
31 Mar 2019 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 70 - 72 |
31 Mar 2019 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Super Flavor Milano | 53 - 81 |
31 Mar 2019 | Group D | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 70 - 79 |
31 Mar 2019 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Montecatiniterme Basketball | 49 - 50 |
31 Mar 2019 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 64 - 80 |
31 Mar 2019 | Group A | All Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 92 - 65 |
31 Mar 2019 | Group C | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Ristopro Fabriano | 73 - 52 |
31 Mar 2019 | Group D | Stella Azzurra Roma | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 81 - 52 |
31 Mar 2019 | Group D | Decò Caserta | Treofan Battipaglia | 119 - 53 |
31 Mar 2019 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Sinermatic Ozzano | 85 - 74 |
31 Mar 2019 | Group B | Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni | Pallacanestro Crema | 81 - 68 |
31 Mar 2019 | Group B | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | 71 - 75 |
31 Mar 2019 | Group C | Giulianova Basket 85 | Teate Basket Chieti | 52 - 53 |
31 Mar 2019 | Group C | Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | 71 - 63 |
31 Mar 2019 | Group C | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Luciana Mosconi Ancona | 84 - 83 |
31 Mar 2019 | Group C | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | Globo Campli | 89 - 47 |
31 Mar 2019 | Group A | Basket Cecina | Elachem Vigevano | 76 - 78 OT |
06 Apr 2019 | Group B | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | Rimadesio Desio | 89 - 68 |
06 Apr 2019 | Group B | Super Flavor Milano | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 70 - 65 |
06 Apr 2019 | Group A | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 81 - 76 |
06 Apr 2019 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 88 - 76 |
06 Apr 2019 | Group B | Orva Lugo | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | 81 - 90 |
06 Apr 2019 | Group D | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | Seven Days Virtus Valmontone | 56 - 67 |
06 Apr 2019 | Group A | Mamy.eu Oleggio | Basket Cecina | 72 - 61 |
06 Apr 2019 | Group D | IUL Basket Roma | Luiss Roma | 75 - 66 |
06 Apr 2019 | Group B | Tigers Cesena | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 88 - 87 OT |
06 Apr 2019 | Group B | Sinermatic Ozzano | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | 68 - 70 |
07 Apr 2019 | Group D | Treofan Battipaglia | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 50 - 124 |
07 Apr 2019 | Group D | Green Basket Palermo | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | 93 - 86 |
07 Apr 2019 | Group A | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | All Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze | 80 - 89 |
07 Apr 2019 | Group B | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni | 77 - 59 |
07 Apr 2019 | Group C | Luciana Mosconi Ancona | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | 83 - 95 |
07 Apr 2019 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 75 - 65 |
07 Apr 2019 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 86 - 78 |
07 Apr 2019 | Group C | Ristopro Fabriano | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | 52 - 71 |
07 Apr 2019 | Group A | Elachem Vigevano | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | 86 - 65 |
07 Apr 2019 | Group B | Gimar Basket Lecco | Tramarossa Vicenza | 66 - 69 |
07 Apr 2019 | Group D | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Olimpia Matera | 86 - 80 |
07 Apr 2019 | Group C | Teate Basket Chieti | Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 | 85 - 62 |
07 Apr 2019 | Group C | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 85 - 88 |
07 Apr 2019 | Group D | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Stella Azzurra Roma | 80 - 56 |
07 Apr 2019 | Group C | Globo Campli | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 81 - 77 |
07 Apr 2019 | Group A | Montecatiniterme Basketball | Paffoni Omegna | 68 - 76 |
07 Apr 2019 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Rekico Faenza | 63 - 73 |
07 Apr 2019 | Group C | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | Giulianova Basket 85 | 62 - 66 |
07 Apr 2019 | Group C | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 74 - 82 |
07 Apr 2019 | Group D | Decò Caserta | Alfa Basket Catania | 94 - 77 |
13 Apr 2019 | Group D | Luiss Roma | Treofan Battipaglia | 127 - 42 |
13 Apr 2019 | Group B | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 66 - 67 |
13 Apr 2019 | Group B | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | Pallacanestro Crema | 87 - 65 |
13 Apr 2019 | Group A | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | Elachem Vigevano | 55 - 73 |
13 Apr 2019 | Group B | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni | 71 - 77 |
13 Apr 2019 | Group D | Stella Azzurra Roma | Viola Reggio Calabria | 77 - 78 |
14 Apr 2019 | Group B | Tigers Cesena | Sinermatic Ozzano | 54 - 67 |
14 Apr 2019 | Group D | Olimpia Matera | Decò Caserta | 70 - 84 |
14 Apr 2019 | Group C | Giulianova Basket 85 | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | 71 - 77 |
14 Apr 2019 | Group C | Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 | Globo Campli | 74 - 66 |
14 Apr 2019 | Group C | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | 65 - 90 |
14 Apr 2019 | Group A | Basket Cecina | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 87 - 78 |
14 Apr 2019 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Super Flavor Milano | 72 - 71 |
14 Apr 2019 | Group A | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | Paffoni Omegna | 52 - 61 |
14 Apr 2019 | Group D | Green Basket Palermo | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 70 - 88 |
14 Apr 2019 | Group D | Virtus Arechi Salerno | IUL Basket Roma | 87 - 72 |
14 Apr 2019 | Group A | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | Montecatiniterme Basketball | 70 - 51 |
14 Apr 2019 | Group B | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | 64 - 57 |
14 Apr 2019 | Group D | Seven Days Virtus Valmontone | Alfa Basket Catania | 80 - 89 |
14 Apr 2019 | Group C | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Ristopro Fabriano | 69 - 75 |
14 Apr 2019 | Group B | Rimadesio Desio | Orva Lugo | 95 - 79 |
14 Apr 2019 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | Mamy.eu Oleggio | 73 - 77 |
14 Apr 2019 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Gimar Basket Lecco | 65 - 58 |
14 Apr 2019 | Group D | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 78 - 57 |
14 Apr 2019 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 69 - 63 |
14 Apr 2019 | Group C | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | 54 - 95 |
14 Apr 2019 | Group A | All Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 85 - 84 |
14 Apr 2019 | Group C | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Teate Basket Chieti | 78 - 50 |
14 Apr 2019 | Group C | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 84 - 57 |
14 Apr 2019 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 72 - 58 |
17 Apr 2019 | Group D | Luiss Roma | Olimpia Matera | 66 - 76 |
20 Apr 2019 | Group D | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Olimpia Matera | 80 - 82 |
20 Apr 2019 | Group C | Globo Campli | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 53 - 93 |
20 Apr 2019 | Group A | Montecatiniterme Basketball | Basket Cecina | 72 - 62 |
20 Apr 2019 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Gimar Basket Lecco | 59 - 61 |
20 Apr 2019 | Group B | Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 67 - 65 |
20 Apr 2019 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Rimadesio Desio | 96 - 62 |
20 Apr 2019 | Group C | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | 73 - 66 |
20 Apr 2019 | Group C | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 95 - 59 |
20 Apr 2019 | Group C | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 95 - 78 |
20 Apr 2019 | Group D | Decò Caserta | Green Basket Palermo | 80 - 62 |
20 Apr 2019 | Group B | Sinermatic Ozzano | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 86 - 77 |
20 Apr 2019 | Group D | Treofan Battipaglia | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | 68 - 126 |
20 Apr 2019 | Group B | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | Tigers Cesena | 75 - 67 |
20 Apr 2019 | Group C | Luciana Mosconi Ancona | Giulianova Basket 85 | 92 - 86 OT |
20 Apr 2019 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Vinavil-Cipir Domobasket Domodossola | 76 - 67 |
20 Apr 2019 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | All Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze | 73 - 69 |
20 Apr 2019 | Group C | Ristopro Fabriano | Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 | 72 - 48 |
20 Apr 2019 | Group B | Super Flavor Milano | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | 80 - 64 |
20 Apr 2019 | Group A | Elachem Vigevano | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 64 - 42 |
20 Apr 2019 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 65 - 63 |
20 Apr 2019 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | 88 - 75 |
20 Apr 2019 | Group D | Viola Reggio Calabria | Luiss Roma | 87 - 71 |
20 Apr 2019 | Group D | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Stella Azzurra Roma | 90 - 56 |
20 Apr 2019 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 49 - 64 |
20 Apr 2019 | Group B | Orva Lugo | Tramarossa Vicenza | 69 - 104 |
20 Apr 2019 | Group D | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 53 - 71 |
20 Apr 2019 | Group A | Mamy.eu Oleggio | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | 69 - 60 |
20 Apr 2019 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | 80 - 66 |
20 Apr 2019 | Group D | IUL Basket Roma | Seven Days Virtus Valmontone | 82 - 68 |
20 Apr 2019 | Group C | Teate Basket Chieti | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 80 - 68 |
27 Apr 2019 | 1/4 final | Paffoni Omegna | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 74 - 58 |
27 Apr 2019 | 1/4 final | All Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze | Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni | 78 - 61 |
27 Apr 2019 | play out - final | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Pallacanestro Crema | 84 - 72 |
27 Apr 2019 | play out - final | Gimar Basket Lecco | Orva Lugo | 87 - 55 |
27 Apr 2019 | play out - final | Green Basket Palermo | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 69 - 77 |
28 Apr 2019 | 1/4 final | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 76 - 73 |
28 Apr 2019 | 1/4 final | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Stella Azzurra Roma | 70 - 63 |
28 Apr 2019 | 1/4 final | Rekico Faenza | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 81 - 69 |
28 Apr 2019 | 1/4 final | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Tramarossa Vicenza | 76 - 70 |
28 Apr 2019 | 1/4 final | Teate Basket Chieti | Luiss Roma | 81 - 55 |
28 Apr 2019 | 1/4 final | Tigers Cesena | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 79 - 76 OT |
28 Apr 2019 | play out - final | Montecatiniterme Basketball | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | 78 - 65 |
28 Apr 2019 | 1/4 final | Olimpia Matera | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | 74 - 73 |
28 Apr 2019 | play out - final | Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 | Globo Campli | 70 - 68 |
28 Apr 2019 | play out - final | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 85 - 60 |
28 Apr 2019 | 1/4 final | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | Viola Reggio Calabria | 20 - 0 |
28 Apr 2019 | 1/4 final | Decò Caserta | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | 86 - 78 |
28 Apr 2019 | 1/4 final | Virtus Arechi Salerno | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 92 - 68 |
28 Apr 2019 | 1/4 final | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Mamy.eu Oleggio | 77 - 54 |
28 Apr 2019 | play out - final | Seven Days Virtus Valmontone | Alfa Basket Catania | 76 - 72 |
28 Apr 2019 | 1/4 final | Super Flavor Milano | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 69 - 64 |
28 Apr 2019 | 1/4 final | Elachem Vigevano | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | 80 - 68 |
28 Apr 2019 | play out - final | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Basket Cecina | 80 - 78 |
01 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 77 - 86 |
01 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Viola Reggio Calabria | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | 0 - 20 |
01 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | Olimpia Matera | 64 - 47 |
01 May 2019 | play out - final | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Basket Cecina | 82 - 76 |
01 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | Paffoni Omegna | 64 - 80 |
01 May 2019 | play out - final | Montecatiniterme Basketball | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | 65 - 49 |
01 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | Elachem Vigevano | 75 - 74 |
01 May 2019 | 1/4 final | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Tigers Cesena | 62 - 61 |
01 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Super Flavor Milano | 55 - 61 |
01 May 2019 | play out - final | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Pallacanestro Crema | 77 - 84 |
01 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 77 - 86 |
01 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | Rekico Faenza | 82 - 73 |
01 May 2019 | play out - final | Gimar Basket Lecco | Orva Lugo | 86 - 67 |
02 May 2019 | play out - final | Seven Days Virtus Valmontone | Alfa Basket Catania | 89 - 67 |
02 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Mamy.eu Oleggio | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 71 - 77 |
02 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Stella Azzurra Roma | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 57 - 68 |
02 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni | All Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze | 82 - 81 |
02 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Luiss Roma | Teate Basket Chieti | 66 - 89 |
02 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | Decò Caserta | 90 - 58 |
02 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Tramarossa Vicenza | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 78 - 76 OT |
02 May 2019 | play out - final | Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 | Globo Campli | 67 - 51 |
02 May 2019 | play out - final | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 77 - 56 |
02 May 2019 | play out - final | Green Basket Palermo | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 79 - 88 |
04 May 2019 | play out - final | Orva Lugo | Gimar Basket Lecco | 60 - 78 |
04 May 2019 | play out - final | Alfa Basket Catania | Seven Days Virtus Valmontone | 74 - 75 |
05 May 2019 | play out - final | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | Green Basket Palermo | 74 - 69 |
05 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Elachem Vigevano | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | 72 - 71 |
05 May 2019 | play out - final | Globo Campli | Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 | 58 - 76 |
05 May 2019 | 1/4 final | All Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze | Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni | 86 - 58 |
05 May 2019 | play out - final | Pallacanestro Crema | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 78 - 61 |
05 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Rekico Faenza | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 70 - 69 |
05 May 2019 | play out - final | Basket Cecina | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 71 - 63 |
05 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Tramarossa Vicenza | 62 - 56 |
05 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Tigers Cesena | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 87 - 68 |
05 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Olimpia Matera | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | 81 - 70 |
05 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Decò Caserta | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | 70 - 77 |
05 May 2019 | play out - final | La Sovrana Pulizie Virtus Siena | Montecatiniterme Basketball | 78 - 87 |
05 May 2019 | play out - final | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 54 - 71 |
08 May 2019 | play out - final | Pallacanestro Crema | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 94 - 64 |
08 May 2019 | play out - final | Basket Cecina | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 63 - 77 |
11 May 2019 | 1/2 final | Paffoni Omegna | Rekico Faenza | 69 - 61 |
12 May 2019 | 1/2 final | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Elachem Vigevano | 72 - 60 |
12 May 2019 | 1/2 final | Super Flavor Milano | All Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze | 80 - 66 |
12 May 2019 | 1/2 final | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Olimpia Matera | 89 - 60 |
12 May 2019 | 1/2 final | Teate Basket Chieti | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 92 - 89 |
12 May 2019 | 1/2 final | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | 81 - 77 |
12 May 2019 | 1/2 final | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Tigers Cesena | 71 - 81 |
14 May 2019 | 1/2 final | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | 85 - 78 |
14 May 2019 | 1/2 final | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Tigers Cesena | 72 - 80 |
14 May 2019 | 1/2 final | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Elachem Vigevano | 65 - 59 |
14 May 2019 | 1/2 final | Super Flavor Milano | All Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze | 75 - 66 |
14 May 2019 | 1/2 final | Paffoni Omegna | Rekico Faenza | 68 - 57 |
14 May 2019 | 1/2 final | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Olimpia Matera | 90 - 85 OT |
14 May 2019 | 1/2 final | Teate Basket Chieti | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 70 - 74 OT |
16 May 2019 | 1/2 final | Rekico Faenza | Paffoni Omegna | 58 - 74 |
17 May 2019 | 1/2 final | Virtus Arechi Salerno | Teate Basket Chieti | 86 - 71 |
17 May 2019 | 1/2 final | Elachem Vigevano | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 56 - 58 |
17 May 2019 | 1/2 final | All Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze | Super Flavor Milano | 69 - 76 |
17 May 2019 | 1/2 final | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | 74 - 84 |
17 May 2019 | 1/2 final | Tigers Cesena | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 71 - 70 |
17 May 2019 | 1/2 final | Olimpia Matera | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 80 - 85 |
19 May 2019 | 1/2 final | Virtus Arechi Salerno | Teate Basket Chieti | 96 - 84 |
25 May 2019 | final | Paffoni Omegna | Super Flavor Milano | 70 - 77 |
26 May 2019 | final | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 78 - 57 |
26 May 2019 | final | Virtus Arechi Salerno | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | 91 - 81 |
26 May 2019 | final | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Tigers Cesena | 75 - 65 |
28 May 2019 | final | Paffoni Omegna | Super Flavor Milano | 77 - 55 |
28 May 2019 | final | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 75 - 71 |
28 May 2019 | final | Virtus Arechi Salerno | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | 86 - 96 |
28 May 2019 | final | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Tigers Cesena | 78 - 79 OT |
01 Jun 2019 | final | Super Flavor Milano | Paffoni Omegna | 63 - 67 |
02 Jun 2019 | final | Tigers Cesena | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 60 - 62 |
02 Jun 2019 | final | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 83 - 77 |
02 Jun 2019 | final | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 93 - 65 |
04 Jun 2019 | final | Super Flavor Milano | Paffoni Omegna | 74 - 62 |
04 Jun 2019 | final | Tigers Cesena | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 77 - 68 |
04 Jun 2019 | final | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 77 - 72 |
04 Jun 2019 | final | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 91 - 86 |
08 Jun 2019 | final | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Tigers Cesena | 74 - 71 |
08 Jun 2019 | final | Paffoni Omegna | Super Flavor Milano | 64 - 66 OT |
08 Jun 2019 | final | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 77 - 73 |
15 Jun 2019 | Tournament | Super Flavor Milano | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | 79 - 74 |
15 Jun 2019 | Tournament | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 75 - 60 |
16 Jun 2019 | Tournament | Unibasket Amatori Pescara | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 77 - 71 |