League: LEB Silver (ESP 3) 2019/20

History

seasonchampionphaserank
2019/20
2018/19Hestia Menorca
2017/18Real Canoe N.C Madrid
2016/17Comercial Ulsa CBC Valladolid
2015/16Saenz Horeca Araberri
2014/15Amics Castello
2013/14Prat Juventud Badalona
2012/13Palma Air Europa
2011/12Aguas De Sousas Ourense
2010/11Basquet Mallorca
2009/10Peñas Huesca
2008/09WTC Almeda-Park Cornella
2007/08CB Illescas Urban CLM
2006/07Beirasar Rosalia de Castro
2005/06Autocid Ford Burgos
2004/05CB L'Hospitalet
2003/04CB Valls Felix Hotel
2002/03C.B. Aracena Ponts

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

Schedule

datetypehomevisitorresult
21 Sep 2019LEB S EBasquet GironaHestia Menorca69 - 60
21 Sep 2019LEB S WUBU TizonaCDP Ponferrada94 - 78 OT
21 Sep 2019LEB S WEnerdrink UDEA AlgecirasBasket Navarra74 - 76
21 Sep 2019LEB S EArcos Albacete BasketJafep Fundacion Global Caja La Roda90 - 69
21 Sep 2019LEB S ECBA Gran Canaria IIReal Murcia Baloncesto84 - 99
21 Sep 2019LEB S WCB MarbellaJuaristi ISB52 - 79
21 Sep 2019LEB S WZornotza Saskibaloi TaldeaCirculo Gijon Baloncesto73 - 65
21 Sep 2019LEB S ETorros Vicens CB L'HospitaletC.B. Villarrobledo82 - 68
21 Sep 2019LEB S EIlerdauto Nissan Pardinyes LleidaBarcelona II67 - 69
22 Sep 2019LEB S WIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaAceitunas Fragata Moron84 - 74
22 Sep 2019LEB S WBodegas Rioja VegaAquimisa Laboratorios Zamorano79 - 55
22 Sep 2019LEB S EC.B. BenicarloCB Prat Juventud Badalona71 - 97
27 Sep 2019LEB S WBasket NavarraUBU Tizona104 - 71
28 Sep 2019LEB S EBarcelona IIArcos Albacete Basket92 - 90
28 Sep 2019LEB S EReal Murcia BaloncestoTorros Vicens CB L'Hospitalet77 - 74 OT
28 Sep 2019LEB S WAceitunas Fragata MoronEnerdrink UDEA Algeciras75 - 60
28 Sep 2019LEB S EHestia MenorcaC.B. Benicarlo78 - 57
28 Sep 2019LEB S EJafep Fundacion Global Caja La RodaBasquet Girona63 - 78
28 Sep 2019LEB S WCDP PonferradaZornotza Saskibaloi Taldea70 - 79
28 Sep 2019LEB S WAquimisa Laboratorios ZamoranoIgualatorio Cantabria Estela64 - 80
28 Sep 2019LEB S WCirculo Gijon BaloncestoCB Marbella80 - 75 OT
28 Sep 2019LEB S EC.B. VillarrobledoIlerdauto Nissan Pardinyes Lleida85 - 73
28 Sep 2019LEB S ECB Prat Juventud BadalonaCBA Gran Canaria II100 - 84
29 Sep 2019LEB S WJuaristi ISBBodegas Rioja Vega79 - 70
01 Oct 2019LEB S WUBU TizonaAceitunas Fragata Moron91 - 86
02 Oct 2019LEB S WCB MarbellaCDP Ponferrada68 - 62
02 Oct 2019LEB S WZornotza Saskibaloi TaldeaBasket Navarra81 - 70
02 Oct 2019LEB S ETorros Vicens CB L'HospitaletCB Prat Juventud Badalona77 - 70
02 Oct 2019LEB S EIlerdauto Nissan Pardinyes LleidaReal Murcia Baloncesto75 - 82 OT
02 Oct 2019LEB S EBasquet GironaC.B. Benicarlo96 - 59
02 Oct 2019LEB S EJafep Fundacion Global Caja La RodaBarcelona II73 - 88
02 Oct 2019LEB S WEnerdrink UDEA AlgecirasAquimisa Laboratorios Zamorano74 - 78
02 Oct 2019LEB S EArcos Albacete BasketC.B. Villarrobledo77 - 74
02 Oct 2019LEB S ECBA Gran Canaria IIHestia Menorca88 - 76
02 Oct 2019LEB S WJuaristi ISBCirculo Gijon Baloncesto84 - 62
02 Oct 2019LEB S WBodegas Rioja VegaIgualatorio Cantabria Estela69 - 82
05 Oct 2019LEB S ECB Prat Juventud BadalonaIlerdauto Nissan Pardinyes Lleida90 - 85
06 Oct 2019LEB S EC.B. VillarrobledoJafep Fundacion Global Caja La Roda85 - 73
06 Oct 2019LEB S WBasket NavarraCB Marbella74 - 77
06 Oct 2019LEB S ECBA Gran Canaria IIC.B. Benicarlo84 - 78
06 Oct 2019LEB S EBarcelona IIBasquet Girona65 - 73
06 Oct 2019LEB S EReal Murcia BaloncestoArcos Albacete Basket85 - 75
06 Oct 2019LEB S WAceitunas Fragata MoronZornotza Saskibaloi Taldea77 - 73
06 Oct 2019LEB S EHestia MenorcaTorros Vicens CB L'Hospitalet86 - 68
06 Oct 2019LEB S WIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaEnerdrink UDEA Algeciras67 - 78
06 Oct 2019LEB S WCDP PonferradaJuaristi ISB70 - 80
06 Oct 2019LEB S WAquimisa Laboratorios ZamoranoUBU Tizona67 - 74
06 Oct 2019LEB S WCirculo Gijon BaloncestoBodegas Rioja Vega78 - 67
12 Oct 2019LEB S EArcos Albacete BasketCB Prat Juventud Badalona83 - 91 OT
12 Oct 2019LEB S WCirculo Gijon BaloncestoCDP Ponferrada77 - 73
12 Oct 2019LEB S WCB MarbellaAceitunas Fragata Moron62 - 72
12 Oct 2019LEB S WZornotza Saskibaloi TaldeaAquimisa Laboratorios Zamorano75 - 78
12 Oct 2019LEB S EIlerdauto Nissan Pardinyes LleidaHestia Menorca63 - 87
12 Oct 2019LEB S WUBU TizonaIgualatorio Cantabria Estela70 - 69
12 Oct 2019LEB S EJafep Fundacion Global Caja La RodaReal Murcia Baloncesto71 - 61
13 Oct 2019LEB S WJuaristi ISBBasket Navarra78 - 70
13 Oct 2019LEB S WBodegas Rioja VegaEnerdrink UDEA Algeciras81 - 65
13 Oct 2019LEB S ETorros Vicens CB L'HospitaletC.B. Benicarlo73 - 61
13 Oct 2019LEB S EBasquet GironaCBA Gran Canaria II91 - 90
13 Oct 2019LEB S EBarcelona IIC.B. Villarrobledo71 - 74
18 Oct 2019LEB S WBasket NavarraCirculo Gijon Baloncesto94 - 84
19 Oct 2019LEB S WEnerdrink UDEA AlgecirasUBU Tizona62 - 60
19 Oct 2019LEB S WCDP PonferradaBodegas Rioja Vega85 - 80
19 Oct 2019LEB S WAquimisa Laboratorios ZamoranoCB Marbella77 - 62
19 Oct 2019LEB S EC.B. VillarrobledoBasquet Girona83 - 92
19 Oct 2019LEB S ECBA Gran Canaria IITorros Vicens CB L'Hospitalet71 - 72
19 Oct 2019LEB S ECB Prat Juventud BadalonaJafep Fundacion Global Caja La Roda97 - 79
19 Oct 2019LEB S EReal Murcia BaloncestoBarcelona II92 - 49
19 Oct 2019LEB S WAceitunas Fragata MoronJuaristi ISB80 - 84
19 Oct 2019LEB S EHestia MenorcaArcos Albacete Basket72 - 61
20 Oct 2019LEB S WIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaZornotza Saskibaloi Taldea85 - 81
20 Oct 2019LEB S EC.B. BenicarloIlerdauto Nissan Pardinyes Lleida76 - 80
26 Oct 2019LEB S EBarcelona IICB Prat Juventud Badalona86 - 77
26 Oct 2019LEB S EJafep Fundacion Global Caja La RodaHestia Menorca69 - 78
26 Oct 2019LEB S EArcos Albacete BasketC.B. Benicarlo86 - 67
26 Oct 2019LEB S WCDP PonferradaBasket Navarra99 - 84
26 Oct 2019LEB S WCirculo Gijon BaloncestoAceitunas Fragata Moron73 - 77
26 Oct 2019LEB S WCB MarbellaIgualatorio Cantabria Estela58 - 60
26 Oct 2019LEB S EC.B. VillarrobledoReal Murcia Baloncesto67 - 66
26 Oct 2019LEB S WZornotza Saskibaloi TaldeaEnerdrink UDEA Algeciras77 - 69
26 Oct 2019LEB S EBasquet GironaTorros Vicens CB L'Hospitalet74 - 56
27 Oct 2019LEB S WJuaristi ISBAquimisa Laboratorios Zamorano89 - 74
27 Oct 2019LEB S WBodegas Rioja VegaUBU Tizona71 - 82
27 Oct 2019LEB S EIlerdauto Nissan Pardinyes LleidaCBA Gran Canaria II63 - 76
01 Nov 2019LEB S WUBU TizonaZornotza Saskibaloi Taldea91 - 85
02 Nov 2019LEB S EReal Murcia BaloncestoBasquet Girona83 - 70
02 Nov 2019LEB S WAceitunas Fragata MoronCDP Ponferrada96 - 78
02 Nov 2019LEB S EHestia MenorcaBarcelona II73 - 69
02 Nov 2019LEB S WEnerdrink UDEA AlgecirasCB Marbella76 - 55
02 Nov 2019LEB S WAquimisa Laboratorios ZamoranoCirculo Gijon Baloncesto100 - 82
02 Nov 2019LEB S WBasket NavarraBodegas Rioja Vega93 - 71
02 Nov 2019LEB S ETorros Vicens CB L'HospitaletIlerdauto Nissan Pardinyes Lleida77 - 81
02 Nov 2019LEB S ECBA Gran Canaria IIArcos Albacete Basket74 - 78
02 Nov 2019LEB S ECB Prat Juventud BadalonaC.B. Villarrobledo67 - 88
03 Nov 2019LEB S WIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaJuaristi ISB74 - 72
03 Nov 2019LEB S EC.B. BenicarloJafep Fundacion Global Caja La Roda75 - 68
09 Nov 2019LEB S EBasquet GironaIlerdauto Nissan Pardinyes Lleida84 - 62
09 Nov 2019LEB S EBarcelona IIC.B. Benicarlo86 - 57
09 Nov 2019LEB S EReal Murcia BaloncestoCB Prat Juventud Badalona76 - 77
09 Nov 2019LEB S EArcos Albacete BasketTorros Vicens CB L'Hospitalet76 - 81
09 Nov 2019LEB S WCirculo Gijon BaloncestoIgualatorio Cantabria Estela88 - 78
09 Nov 2019LEB S WCB MarbellaUBU Tizona89 - 83
09 Nov 2019LEB S EC.B. VillarrobledoHestia Menorca82 - 87 OT
09 Nov 2019LEB S WBasket NavarraAceitunas Fragata Moron80 - 69
10 Nov 2019LEB S EJafep Fundacion Global Caja La RodaCBA Gran Canaria II83 - 79 OT
10 Nov 2019LEB S WCDP PonferradaAquimisa Laboratorios Zamorano88 - 74
10 Nov 2019LEB S WJuaristi ISBEnerdrink UDEA Algeciras66 - 56
10 Nov 2019LEB S WBodegas Rioja VegaZornotza Saskibaloi Taldea59 - 52
15 Nov 2019LEB S WUBU TizonaJuaristi ISB91 - 78
16 Nov 2019LEB S ETorros Vicens CB L'HospitaletJafep Fundacion Global Caja La Roda71 - 73
16 Nov 2019LEB S EIlerdauto Nissan Pardinyes LleidaArcos Albacete Basket92 - 61
16 Nov 2019LEB S ECBA Gran Canaria IIBarcelona II80 - 73
16 Nov 2019LEB S EHestia MenorcaReal Murcia Baloncesto74 - 76
16 Nov 2019LEB S EBasquet GironaCB Prat Juventud Badalona64 - 68
16 Nov 2019LEB S WEnerdrink UDEA AlgecirasCirculo Gijon Baloncesto71 - 59
16 Nov 2019LEB S WAquimisa Laboratorios ZamoranoBasket Navarra84 - 76
16 Nov 2019LEB S WZornotza Saskibaloi TaldeaCB Marbella86 - 89 OT
17 Nov 2019LEB S WBodegas Rioja VegaAceitunas Fragata Moron74 - 61
17 Nov 2019LEB S WIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaCDP Ponferrada80 - 76
17 Nov 2019LEB S EC.B. BenicarloC.B. Villarrobledo78 - 76
23 Nov 2019LEB S WJuaristi ISBZornotza Saskibaloi Taldea78 - 63
23 Nov 2019LEB S ECB Prat Juventud BadalonaHestia Menorca92 - 87
23 Nov 2019LEB S WCB MarbellaBodegas Rioja Vega53 - 60
23 Nov 2019LEB S EC.B. VillarrobledoCBA Gran Canaria II95 - 89
23 Nov 2019LEB S WBasket NavarraIgualatorio Cantabria Estela69 - 66
23 Nov 2019LEB S WAceitunas Fragata MoronAquimisa Laboratorios Zamorano76 - 70
23 Nov 2019LEB S EReal Murcia BaloncestoC.B. Benicarlo87 - 71
23 Nov 2019LEB S EJafep Fundacion Global Caja La RodaIlerdauto Nissan Pardinyes Lleida71 - 67
23 Nov 2019LEB S EArcos Albacete BasketBasquet Girona59 - 94
23 Nov 2019LEB S WCDP PonferradaEnerdrink UDEA Algeciras79 - 78
23 Nov 2019LEB S WCirculo Gijon BaloncestoUBU Tizona81 - 88
24 Nov 2019LEB S EBarcelona IITorros Vicens CB L'Hospitalet81 - 77 OT
30 Nov 2019LEB S EJafep Fundacion Global Caja La RodaArcos Albacete Basket67 - 70
30 Nov 2019LEB S WCDP PonferradaUBU Tizona74 - 84
30 Nov 2019LEB S ECB Prat Juventud BadalonaC.B. Benicarlo70 - 67
30 Nov 2019LEB S EC.B. VillarrobledoTorros Vicens CB L'Hospitalet89 - 94
30 Nov 2019LEB S WAceitunas Fragata MoronIgualatorio Cantabria Estela64 - 75
30 Nov 2019LEB S EHestia MenorcaBasquet Girona70 - 76
30 Nov 2019LEB S EBarcelona IIIlerdauto Nissan Pardinyes Lleida66 - 68
30 Nov 2019LEB S WAquimisa Laboratorios ZamoranoBodegas Rioja Vega81 - 72
01 Dec 2019LEB S WCirculo Gijon BaloncestoZornotza Saskibaloi Taldea90 - 72
01 Dec 2019LEB S WJuaristi ISBCB Marbella70 - 63
01 Dec 2019LEB S WBasket NavarraEnerdrink UDEA Algeciras87 - 93 OT
01 Dec 2019LEB S EReal Murcia BaloncestoCBA Gran Canaria II79 - 77
07 Dec 2019LEB S EArcos Albacete BasketBarcelona II75 - 67
07 Dec 2019LEB S WZornotza Saskibaloi TaldeaCDP Ponferrada60 - 68
07 Dec 2019LEB S ETorros Vicens CB L'HospitaletReal Murcia Baloncesto95 - 85 OT
07 Dec 2019LEB S EIlerdauto Nissan Pardinyes LleidaC.B. Villarrobledo82 - 77
07 Dec 2019LEB S ECBA Gran Canaria IICB Prat Juventud Badalona61 - 69
07 Dec 2019LEB S WCB MarbellaCirculo Gijon Baloncesto70 - 66
07 Dec 2019LEB S WUBU TizonaBasket Navarra83 - 75
07 Dec 2019LEB S EBasquet GironaJafep Fundacion Global Caja La Roda94 - 61
07 Dec 2019LEB S WEnerdrink UDEA AlgecirasAceitunas Fragata Moron61 - 52
08 Dec 2019LEB S WBodegas Rioja VegaJuaristi ISB72 - 81
08 Dec 2019LEB S WIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaAquimisa Laboratorios Zamorano90 - 74
08 Dec 2019LEB S EC.B. BenicarloHestia Menorca91 - 84
13 Dec 2019LEB S WBasket NavarraZornotza Saskibaloi Taldea85 - 68
14 Dec 2019LEB S EBarcelona IIJafep Fundacion Global Caja La Roda94 - 67
14 Dec 2019LEB S EReal Murcia BaloncestoIlerdauto Nissan Pardinyes Lleida71 - 63
14 Dec 2019LEB S WCDP PonferradaCB Marbella85 - 70
14 Dec 2019LEB S WCirculo Gijon BaloncestoJuaristi ISB75 - 72
14 Dec 2019LEB S ECB Prat Juventud BadalonaTorros Vicens CB L'Hospitalet89 - 79
14 Dec 2019LEB S EC.B. VillarrobledoArcos Albacete Basket77 - 87
15 Dec 2019LEB S WAceitunas Fragata MoronUBU Tizona75 - 85
15 Dec 2019LEB S EHestia MenorcaCBA Gran Canaria II65 - 84
15 Dec 2019LEB S WIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaBodegas Rioja Vega75 - 83
15 Dec 2019LEB S EC.B. BenicarloBasquet Girona74 - 78
15 Dec 2019LEB S WAquimisa Laboratorios ZamoranoEnerdrink UDEA Algeciras81 - 63
21 Dec 2019LEB S WEnerdrink UDEA AlgecirasIgualatorio Cantabria Estela73 - 64
21 Dec 2019LEB S EJafep Fundacion Global Caja La RodaC.B. Villarrobledo63 - 60
21 Dec 2019LEB S EArcos Albacete BasketReal Murcia Baloncesto81 - 94
21 Dec 2019LEB S WZornotza Saskibaloi TaldeaAceitunas Fragata Moron74 - 68
21 Dec 2019LEB S ETorros Vicens CB L'HospitaletHestia Menorca70 - 83
21 Dec 2019LEB S EIlerdauto Nissan Pardinyes LleidaCB Prat Juventud Badalona79 - 72
21 Dec 2019LEB S WBodegas Rioja VegaCirculo Gijon Baloncesto81 - 72
21 Dec 2019LEB S WCB MarbellaBasket Navarra59 - 63
21 Dec 2019LEB S WUBU TizonaAquimisa Laboratorios Zamorano87 - 84
22 Dec 2019LEB S EBasquet GironaBarcelona II74 - 70
22 Dec 2019LEB S EC.B. BenicarloCBA Gran Canaria II89 - 97
22 Dec 2019LEB S WJuaristi ISBCDP Ponferrada66 - 71
04 Jan 2020LEB S EC.B. VillarrobledoBarcelona II70 - 92
04 Jan 2020LEB S WBasket NavarraJuaristi ISB66 - 82
04 Jan 2020LEB S WAceitunas Fragata MoronCB Marbella89 - 81 OT
04 Jan 2020LEB S EHestia MenorcaIlerdauto Nissan Pardinyes Lleida78 - 66
04 Jan 2020LEB S WEnerdrink UDEA AlgecirasBodegas Rioja Vega67 - 74
04 Jan 2020LEB S WAquimisa Laboratorios ZamoranoZornotza Saskibaloi Taldea87 - 73
04 Jan 2020LEB S ECBA Gran Canaria IIBasquet Girona86 - 76
04 Jan 2020LEB S EC.B. BenicarloTorros Vicens CB L'Hospitalet58 - 65
04 Jan 2020LEB S WCDP PonferradaCirculo Gijon Baloncesto97 - 82
04 Jan 2020LEB S ECB Prat Juventud BadalonaArcos Albacete Basket95 - 93 OT
05 Jan 2020LEB S WIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaUBU Tizona75 - 69
05 Jan 2020LEB S EReal Murcia BaloncestoJafep Fundacion Global Caja La Roda109 - 73
11 Jan 2020LEB S WUBU TizonaEnerdrink UDEA Algeciras84 - 79
11 Jan 2020LEB S EBasquet GironaC.B. Villarrobledo81 - 73
11 Jan 2020LEB S EBarcelona IIReal Murcia Baloncesto61 - 63
11 Jan 2020LEB S EJafep Fundacion Global Caja La RodaCB Prat Juventud Badalona59 - 71
11 Jan 2020LEB S EArcos Albacete BasketHestia Menorca70 - 77
11 Jan 2020LEB S WZornotza Saskibaloi TaldeaIgualatorio Cantabria Estela71 - 74
11 Jan 2020LEB S WCirculo Gijon BaloncestoBasket Navarra79 - 76
11 Jan 2020LEB S ETorros Vicens CB L'HospitaletCBA Gran Canaria II86 - 82
11 Jan 2020LEB S EIlerdauto Nissan Pardinyes LleidaC.B. Benicarlo74 - 67
11 Jan 2020LEB S WCB MarbellaAquimisa Laboratorios Zamorano85 - 53
12 Jan 2020LEB S WJuaristi ISBAceitunas Fragata Moron82 - 89 OT
12 Jan 2020LEB S WBodegas Rioja VegaCDP Ponferrada71 - 88
17 Jan 2020LEB S WBasket NavarraCDP Ponferrada81 - 83
17 Jan 2020LEB S WUBU TizonaBodegas Rioja Vega79 - 90
18 Jan 2020LEB S ETorros Vicens CB L'HospitaletBasquet Girona73 - 61
18 Jan 2020LEB S ECB Prat Juventud BadalonaBarcelona II80 - 88
18 Jan 2020LEB S WAceitunas Fragata MoronCirculo Gijon Baloncesto70 - 62
18 Jan 2020LEB S EHestia MenorcaJafep Fundacion Global Caja La Roda72 - 68
18 Jan 2020LEB S WEnerdrink UDEA AlgecirasZornotza Saskibaloi Taldea68 - 61
18 Jan 2020LEB S WAquimisa Laboratorios ZamoranoJuaristi ISB107 - 103 OT
18 Jan 2020LEB S EReal Murcia BaloncestoC.B. Villarrobledo76 - 70
18 Jan 2020LEB S ECBA Gran Canaria IIIlerdauto Nissan Pardinyes Lleida98 - 82
19 Jan 2020LEB S WIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaCB Marbella63 - 66
19 Jan 2020LEB S EC.B. BenicarloArcos Albacete Basket68 - 65
25 Jan 2020LEB S WCDP PonferradaAceitunas Fragata Moron81 - 78
25 Jan 2020LEB S WZornotza Saskibaloi TaldeaUBU Tizona93 - 72
25 Jan 2020LEB S WCirculo Gijon BaloncestoAquimisa Laboratorios Zamorano58 - 82
25 Jan 2020LEB S EIlerdauto Nissan Pardinyes LleidaTorros Vicens CB L'Hospitalet90 - 83
25 Jan 2020LEB S WCB MarbellaEnerdrink UDEA Algeciras93 - 76
25 Jan 2020LEB S EC.B. VillarrobledoCB Prat Juventud Badalona91 - 84 OT
25 Jan 2020LEB S EBarcelona IIHestia Menorca74 - 76
25 Jan 2020LEB S EJafep Fundacion Global Caja La RodaC.B. Benicarlo61 - 59
26 Jan 2020LEB S EArcos Albacete BasketCBA Gran Canaria II100 - 80
26 Jan 2020LEB S WJuaristi ISBIgualatorio Cantabria Estela90 - 95
26 Jan 2020LEB S WBodegas Rioja VegaBasket Navarra76 - 66
26 Jan 2020LEB S EBasquet GironaReal Murcia Baloncesto61 - 70
01 Feb 2020LEB S WAquimisa Laboratorios ZamoranoCDP Ponferrada80 - 69
01 Feb 2020LEB S WZornotza Saskibaloi TaldeaBodegas Rioja Vega62 - 51
01 Feb 2020LEB S ETorros Vicens CB L'HospitaletArcos Albacete Basket94 - 89 OT
01 Feb 2020LEB S EIlerdauto Nissan Pardinyes LleidaBasquet Girona85 - 97
01 Feb 2020LEB S ECB Prat Juventud BadalonaReal Murcia Baloncesto63 - 59
01 Feb 2020LEB S WUBU TizonaCB Marbella59 - 76
01 Feb 2020LEB S EHestia MenorcaC.B. Villarrobledo94 - 55
01 Feb 2020LEB S WAceitunas Fragata MoronBasket Navarra70 - 86
01 Feb 2020LEB S WEnerdrink UDEA AlgecirasJuaristi ISB80 - 58
02 Feb 2020LEB S ECBA Gran Canaria IIJafep Fundacion Global Caja La Roda83 - 75
02 Feb 2020LEB S EC.B. BenicarloBarcelona II57 - 75
02 Feb 2020LEB S WIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaCirculo Gijon Baloncesto78 - 100
08 Feb 2020LEB S WAceitunas Fragata MoronBodegas Rioja Vega78 - 67
08 Feb 2020LEB S EJafep Fundacion Global Caja La RodaTorros Vicens CB L'Hospitalet83 - 75
08 Feb 2020LEB S EArcos Albacete BasketIlerdauto Nissan Pardinyes Lleida91 - 89 OT
08 Feb 2020LEB S WCDP PonferradaIgualatorio Cantabria Estela74 - 69
08 Feb 2020LEB S WCirculo Gijon BaloncestoEnerdrink UDEA Algeciras63 - 78
08 Feb 2020LEB S WJuaristi ISBUBU Tizona71 - 72
08 Feb 2020LEB S WCB MarbellaZornotza Saskibaloi Taldea75 - 72
08 Feb 2020LEB S EC.B. VillarrobledoC.B. Benicarlo67 - 77
08 Feb 2020LEB S WBasket NavarraAquimisa Laboratorios Zamorano77 - 92
08 Feb 2020LEB S ECB Prat Juventud BadalonaBasquet Girona73 - 83
08 Feb 2020LEB S EBarcelona IICBA Gran Canaria II80 - 83
09 Feb 2020LEB S EReal Murcia BaloncestoHestia Menorca83 - 79
15 Feb 2020LEB S WUBU TizonaCirculo Gijon Baloncesto81 - 73
15 Feb 2020LEB S EHestia MenorcaCB Prat Juventud Badalona87 - 67
15 Feb 2020LEB S WIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaBasket Navarra73 - 62
15 Feb 2020LEB S WEnerdrink UDEA AlgecirasCDP Ponferrada82 - 60
15 Feb 2020LEB S WAquimisa Laboratorios ZamoranoAceitunas Fragata Moron87 - 78
15 Feb 2020LEB S ECBA Gran Canaria IIC.B. Villarrobledo82 - 80
15 Feb 2020LEB S WBodegas Rioja VegaCB Marbella51 - 57
15 Feb 2020LEB S EC.B. BenicarloReal Murcia Baloncesto79 - 71
15 Feb 2020LEB S WZornotza Saskibaloi TaldeaJuaristi ISB74 - 76
15 Feb 2020LEB S ETorros Vicens CB L'HospitaletBarcelona II76 - 85
15 Feb 2020LEB S EIlerdauto Nissan Pardinyes LleidaJafep Fundacion Global Caja La Roda74 - 72
15 Feb 2020LEB S EBasquet GironaArcos Albacete Basket82 - 84 OT
29 Feb 2020group BIlerdauto Nissan Pardinyes LleidaAceitunas Fragata Moron91 - 65
29 Feb 2020group AUBU TizonaReal Murcia Baloncesto73 - 86
29 Feb 2020group AIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaBasquet Girona54 - 74
29 Feb 2020group AEnerdrink UDEA AlgecirasCBA Gran Canaria II94 - 71
29 Feb 2020group ACDP PonferradaCB Prat Juventud Badalona72 - 77
29 Feb 2020group AAquimisa Laboratorios ZamoranoBarcelona II64 - 82
29 Feb 2020group BCirculo Gijon BaloncestoJafep Fundacion Global Caja La Roda74 - 77
29 Feb 2020group AJuaristi ISBHestia Menorca78 - 74
29 Feb 2020group BBodegas Rioja VegaArcos Albacete Basket74 - 75
29 Feb 2020group BCB MarbellaTorros Vicens CB L'Hospitalet78 - 75
29 Feb 2020group BZornotza Saskibaloi TaldeaC.B. Benicarlo81 - 88
01 Mar 2020group BBasket NavarraC.B. Villarrobledo102 - 79
04 Mar 2020group ACB Prat Juventud BadalonaEnerdrink UDEA Algeciras72 - 66
04 Mar 2020group ABasquet GironaJuaristi ISB77 - 65
04 Mar 2020group ABarcelona IIUBU Tizona80 - 52
04 Mar 2020group BIlerdauto Nissan Pardinyes LleidaBasket Navarra89 - 75
04 Mar 2020group AReal Murcia BaloncestoIgualatorio Cantabria Estela87 - 78
04 Mar 2020group AHestia MenorcaCDP Ponferrada80 - 73
04 Mar 2020group BJafep Fundacion Global Caja La RodaZornotza Saskibaloi Taldea67 - 72
04 Mar 2020group BArcos Albacete BasketAceitunas Fragata Moron100 - 86
04 Mar 2020group ACBA Gran Canaria IIAquimisa Laboratorios Zamorano60 - 77
04 Mar 2020group BC.B. BenicarloCB Marbella71 - 73
04 Mar 2020group BC.B. VillarrobledoCirculo Gijon Baloncesto69 - 64
04 Mar 2020group BTorros Vicens CB L'HospitaletBodegas Rioja Vega73 - 57
08 Mar 2020group AJuaristi ISBReal Murcia Baloncesto53 - 86
08 Mar 2020group BBodegas Rioja VegaC.B. Benicarlo96 - 61
08 Mar 2020group BCB MarbellaJafep Fundacion Global Caja La Roda76 - 65
08 Mar 2020group BZornotza Saskibaloi TaldeaC.B. Villarrobledo92 - 89 OT
08 Mar 2020group BBasket NavarraArcos Albacete Basket81 - 80
08 Mar 2020group BAceitunas Fragata MoronTorros Vicens CB L'Hospitalet71 - 49
08 Mar 2020group AAquimisa Laboratorios ZamoranoCB Prat Juventud Badalona74 - 77 OT
08 Mar 2020group AUBU TizonaCBA Gran Canaria II89 - 88
08 Mar 2020group AIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaBarcelona II65 - 69
08 Mar 2020group AEnerdrink UDEA AlgecirasHestia Menorca86 - 84 OT
08 Mar 2020group ACDP PonferradaBasquet Girona83 - 85 OT
08 Mar 2020group BCirculo Gijon BaloncestoIlerdauto Nissan Pardinyes Lleida75 - 78
08 Apr 2020group AIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaReal Murcia Baloncesto-
08 Apr 2020group AEnerdrink UDEA AlgecirasCB Prat Juventud Badalona-
08 Apr 2020group ACDP PonferradaHestia Menorca-
08 Apr 2020group BCirculo Gijon BaloncestoC.B. Villarrobledo-
08 Apr 2020group BBodegas Rioja VegaTorros Vicens CB L'Hospitalet-
08 Apr 2020group AJuaristi ISBBasquet Girona-
08 Apr 2020group BCB MarbellaC.B. Benicarlo-
08 Apr 2020group BZornotza Saskibaloi TaldeaJafep Fundacion Global Caja La Roda-
08 Apr 2020group BBasket NavarraIlerdauto Nissan Pardinyes Lleida-
08 Apr 2020group BAceitunas Fragata MoronArcos Albacete Basket-
08 Apr 2020group AAquimisa Laboratorios ZamoranoCBA Gran Canaria II-
08 Apr 2020group AUBU TizonaBarcelona II-
12 Apr 2020group ACBA Gran Canaria IIUBU Tizona-
12 Apr 2020group BC.B. BenicarloBodegas Rioja Vega-
12 Apr 2020group BC.B. VillarrobledoZornotza Saskibaloi Taldea-
12 Apr 2020group BTorros Vicens CB L'HospitaletAceitunas Fragata Moron-
12 Apr 2020group ACB Prat Juventud BadalonaAquimisa Laboratorios Zamorano-
12 Apr 2020group ABasquet GironaCDP Ponferrada-
12 Apr 2020group ABarcelona IIIgualatorio Cantabria Estela-
12 Apr 2020group BIlerdauto Nissan Pardinyes LleidaCirculo Gijon Baloncesto-
12 Apr 2020group AReal Murcia BaloncestoJuaristi ISB-
12 Apr 2020group AHestia MenorcaEnerdrink UDEA Algeciras-
12 Apr 2020group BJafep Fundacion Global Caja La RodaCB Marbella-
12 Apr 2020group BArcos Albacete BasketBasket Navarra-
18 Apr 2020group AUBU TizonaCB Prat Juventud Badalona-
18 Apr 2020group AEnerdrink UDEA AlgecirasBasquet Girona-
18 Apr 2020group ACDP PonferradaReal Murcia Baloncesto-
18 Apr 2020group BCirculo Gijon BaloncestoArcos Albacete Basket-
18 Apr 2020group BCB MarbellaC.B. Villarrobledo-
18 Apr 2020group BZornotza Saskibaloi TaldeaIlerdauto Nissan Pardinyes Lleida-
18 Apr 2020group BAceitunas Fragata MoronC.B. Benicarlo-
19 Apr 2020group AAquimisa Laboratorios ZamoranoHestia Menorca-
19 Apr 2020group AIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaCBA Gran Canaria II-
19 Apr 2020group BBodegas Rioja VegaJafep Fundacion Global Caja La Roda-
19 Apr 2020group AJuaristi ISBBarcelona II-
19 Apr 2020group BBasket NavarraTorros Vicens CB L'Hospitalet-
25 Apr 2020group BJafep Fundacion Global Caja La RodaAceitunas Fragata Moron-
25 Apr 2020group BArcos Albacete BasketZornotza Saskibaloi Taldea-
25 Apr 2020group BC.B. BenicarloBasket Navarra-
25 Apr 2020group BC.B. VillarrobledoBodegas Rioja Vega-
25 Apr 2020group BTorros Vicens CB L'HospitaletCirculo Gijon Baloncesto-
25 Apr 2020group BIlerdauto Nissan Pardinyes LleidaCB Marbella-
02 May 2020group BZornotza Saskibaloi TaldeaTorros Vicens CB L'Hospitalet-
02 May 2020group BBasket NavarraJafep Fundacion Global Caja La Roda-
02 May 2020group BAceitunas Fragata MoronC.B. Villarrobledo-
02 May 2020group BCirculo Gijon BaloncestoC.B. Benicarlo-
02 May 2020group BBodegas Rioja VegaIlerdauto Nissan Pardinyes Lleida-
02 May 2020group BCB MarbellaArcos Albacete Basket-

Teams

CountryTeamHomeRosterScheduleStatsKey Facts
SpainAceitunas Fragata MoronHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainAquimisa Laboratorios ZamoranoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainArcos Albacete BasketHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainBarcelona IIHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainBasket NavarraHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainBasquet GironaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainBodegas Rioja VegaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainC.B. BenicarloHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainC.B. VillarrobledoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainCB MarbellaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainCB Prat Juventud BadalonaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainCBA Gran Canaria IIHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainCDP PonferradaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainCirculo Gijon BaloncestoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainEnerdrink UDEA AlgecirasHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainHestia MenorcaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainIlerdauto Nissan Pardinyes LleidaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainJafep Fundacion Global Caja La RodaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainJuaristi ISBHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainReal Murcia BaloncestoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainTorros Vicens CB L'HospitaletHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainUBU TizonaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainZornotza Saskibaloi TaldeaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
playing this seasonshow players of all seasons

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings