League: FIBA Champions League (FIBA CL) 2018

History

seasonchampionphaserank
2018Segafredo Virtus Bologna
2017AEK Athens
2016Iberostar Tenerife CB Canarias

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

Schedule

datetypehomevisitorresult
20 Sep 2018TournamentŠiauliaiLevski Lukoil Sofia79 - 91
20 Sep 2018TournamentAEK LarnacaTelenet Giants Antwerp74 - 83
20 Sep 2018TournamentDinamo TbilisiAris Thessaloniki64 - 90
20 Sep 2018TournamentFC Porto FerpintaNizhny Novgorod85 - 86
20 Sep 2018TournamentFribourg OlympicAvtodor Saratov89 - 89
20 Sep 2018TournamentPolski Cukier Toruń Tsmoki-Minsk87 - 61
20 Sep 2018TournamentRed October CantùSzolnoki Olajbanyasz69 - 68
20 Sep 2018TournamentSigal PrishtinaDonar Groningen84 - 64
20 Sep 2018TournamentJelson Homes DMU Leicester RidersBakken Bears77 - 90
20 Sep 2018TournamentKauhajoen KarhuCSM Oradea87 - 84
20 Sep 2018TournamentNorrköping DolphinsMovistar Estudiantes62 - 74
21 Sep 2018TournamentHapoel Tel AvivProximus Spirou Charleroi76 - 73
22 Sep 2018TournamentCSM OradeaKauhajoen Karhu74 - 80
22 Sep 2018TournamentTsmoki-MinskPolski Cukier Toruń 90 - 73
22 Sep 2018TournamentAvtodor SaratovFribourg Olympic76 - 78
22 Sep 2018TournamentLevski Lukoil SofiaŠiauliai79 - 65
22 Sep 2018TournamentTelenet Giants AntwerpAEK Larnaca76 - 54
22 Sep 2018TournamentBakken BearsJelson Homes DMU Leicester Riders103 - 84
22 Sep 2018TournamentSzolnoki OlajbanyaszRed October Cantù71 - 90
22 Sep 2018TournamentNizhny NovgorodFC Porto Ferpinta92 - 49
22 Sep 2018TournamentMovistar EstudiantesNorrköping Dolphins69 - 71
22 Sep 2018TournamentDonar GroningenSigal Prishtina80 - 55
22 Sep 2018TournamentAris ThessalonikiDinamo Tbilisi92 - 54
24 Sep 2018TournamentProximus Spirou CharleroiHapoel Tel Aviv73 - 59
25 Sep 2018TournamentRed October CantùTelenet Giants Antwerp76 - 84
25 Sep 2018TournamentLevski Lukoil SofiaKauhajoen Karhu88 - 93
25 Sep 2018TournamentNizhny NovgorodAris Thessaloniki63 - 65
25 Sep 2018TournamentDonar GroningenFribourg Olympic67 - 72
25 Sep 2018TournamentPolski Cukier Toruń Movistar Estudiantes60 - 68
26 Sep 2018TournamentProximus Spirou CharleroiBakken Bears59 - 61
27 Sep 2018TournamentMovistar EstudiantesPolski Cukier Toruń 69 - 84
28 Sep 2018TournamentAris ThessalonikiNizhny Novgorod51 - 62
28 Sep 2018TournamentKauhajoen KarhuLevski Lukoil Sofia88 - 79
28 Sep 2018TournamentFribourg OlympicDonar Groningen79 - 77 OT
29 Sep 2018TournamentBakken BearsProximus Spirou Charleroi69 - 74
30 Sep 2018TournamentTelenet Giants AntwerpRed October Cantù100 - 94
01 Oct 2018TournamentNizhny NovgorodBK JIP Pardubice92 - 84
01 Oct 2018TournamentFribourg OlympicSakarya BŞB Basketbol87 - 85
01 Oct 2018TournamentPolski Cukier Toruń Medi Bayreuth73 - 73
01 Oct 2018TournamentKauhajoen KarhuNanterre54 - 91
01 Oct 2018TournamentProximus Spirou CharleroiUCAM Murcia CB62 - 71
04 Oct 2018TournamentUCAM Murcia CBProximus Spirou Charleroi78 - 82
04 Oct 2018TournamentMedi BayreuthPolski Cukier Toruń 86 - 73
04 Oct 2018TournamentSakarya BŞB BasketbolFribourg Olympic52 - 76
04 Oct 2018TournamentBK JIP PardubiceNizhny Novgorod57 - 85
04 Oct 2018TournamentNanterreKauhajoen Karhu91 - 58
09 Oct 2018group ANizhny NovgorodSidigas Avellino93 - 100 OT
09 Oct 2018group BUmana Reyer VeneziaPAOK69 - 59
09 Oct 2018group CDijonČEZ Basketball Nymburk74 - 63
09 Oct 2018group DPetrol Olimpija LjubljanaStrasbourg71 - 81
09 Oct 2018group DMedi BayreuthBeşiktaş Sompo Japan70 - 78
09 Oct 2018group BIberostar Tenerife CB CanariasTelekom Baskets Bonn87 - 68
09 Oct 2018group CLietkabelis PanevezysTelenet Giants Antwerp87 - 91 OT
10 Oct 2018group DFilou OostendeASP Promitheas Patras84 - 93
10 Oct 2018group BBK OpavaNanterre74 - 67
10 Oct 2018group BHapoel Unet HolonFribourg Olympic93 - 69
10 Oct 2018group AVentspilsAnwil Włocławek78 - 99
10 Oct 2018group ABanvitMHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg89 - 76
10 Oct 2018group CBrose BambergMontakit Fuenlabrada88 - 89
10 Oct 2018group CAEK AthensHapoel Jerusalem75 - 79
10 Oct 2018group DSegafredo Virtus BolognaNeptūnas Klaipeda83 - 78 OT
10 Oct 2018group AUCAM Murcia CBLe Mans74 - 62
16 Oct 2018group CČEZ Basketball NymburkAEK Athens93 - 94 OT
16 Oct 2018group DSegafredo Virtus BolognaFilou Oostende89 - 60
16 Oct 2018group AUCAM Murcia CBVentspils91 - 85
16 Oct 2018group BPAOKTelekom Baskets Bonn95 - 100
16 Oct 2018group CMontakit FuenlabradaTelenet Giants Antwerp96 - 84
16 Oct 2018group DStrasbourgMedi Bayreuth67 - 63
16 Oct 2018group CHapoel JerusalemLietkabelis Panevezys81 - 67
16 Oct 2018group ABanvitLe Mans96 - 67
17 Oct 2018group CBrose BambergDijon73 - 64
17 Oct 2018group BFribourg OlympicBK Opava97 - 79
17 Oct 2018group AAnwil WłocławekNizhny Novgorod82 - 93
17 Oct 2018group BUmana Reyer VeneziaHapoel Unet Holon111 - 104 OT
17 Oct 2018group AMHP RIESEN LudwigsburgSidigas Avellino77 - 96
17 Oct 2018group DNeptūnas KlaipedaBeşiktaş Sompo Japan78 - 63
17 Oct 2018group BNanterreIberostar Tenerife CB Canarias58 - 75
17 Oct 2018group DASP Promitheas PatrasPetrol Olimpija Ljubljana79 - 77
23 Oct 2018group BBK OpavaUmana Reyer Venezia72 - 90
23 Oct 2018group ASidigas AvellinoAnwil Włocławek105 - 102 OT
23 Oct 2018group BHapoel Unet HolonPAOK72 - 68
23 Oct 2018group ALe MansMHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg64 - 54
23 Oct 2018group ANizhny NovgorodUCAM Murcia CB51 - 72
23 Oct 2018group BIberostar Tenerife CB CanariasFribourg Olympic91 - 68
23 Oct 2018group AVentspilsBanvit86 - 80
23 Oct 2018group BTelekom Baskets BonnNanterre57 - 81
24 Oct 2018group CAEK AthensBrose Bamberg93 - 86
24 Oct 2018group DBeşiktaş Sompo JapanStrasbourg71 - 78
24 Oct 2018group DFilou OostendeNeptūnas Klaipeda91 - 89
24 Oct 2018group CDijonMontakit Fuenlabrada85 - 87
24 Oct 2018group DPetrol Olimpija LjubljanaSegafredo Virtus Bologna61 - 92
24 Oct 2018group DMedi BayreuthASP Promitheas Patras70 - 75
24 Oct 2018group CTelenet Giants AntwerpHapoel Jerusalem101 - 89
24 Oct 2018group CLietkabelis PanevezysČEZ Basketball Nymburk97 - 86
30 Oct 2018group BHapoel Unet HolonBK Opava88 - 72
30 Oct 2018group BFribourg OlympicTelekom Baskets Bonn79 - 83
30 Oct 2018group AUCAM Murcia CBSidigas Avellino72 - 69
30 Oct 2018group DSegafredo Virtus BolognaMedi Bayreuth74 - 67
30 Oct 2018group DFilou OostendePetrol Olimpija Ljubljana73 - 79
30 Oct 2018group AMHP RIESEN LudwigsburgAnwil Włocławek85 - 93
30 Oct 2018group BPAOKNanterre83 - 82
30 Oct 2018group CDijonAEK Athens80 - 90
31 Oct 2018group ABanvitNizhny Novgorod78 - 60
31 Oct 2018group DASP Promitheas PatrasBeşiktaş Sompo Japan80 - 72
31 Oct 2018group CMontakit FuenlabradaHapoel Jerusalem75 - 105
31 Oct 2018group ALe MansVentspils91 - 76
31 Oct 2018group CČEZ Basketball NymburkTelenet Giants Antwerp82 - 74
31 Oct 2018group BUmana Reyer VeneziaIberostar Tenerife CB Canarias65 - 72
31 Oct 2018group CBrose BambergLietkabelis Panevezys82 - 77
31 Oct 2018group DNeptūnas KlaipedaStrasbourg92 - 83
06 Nov 2018group AVentspilsMHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg93 - 92 OT
06 Nov 2018group CLietkabelis PanevezysDijon78 - 62
06 Nov 2018group BBK OpavaPAOK69 - 94
06 Nov 2018group BTelekom Baskets BonnUmana Reyer Venezia84 - 94
06 Nov 2018group AAnwil WłocławekUCAM Murcia CB68 - 87
06 Nov 2018group ANizhny NovgorodLe Mans85 - 71
06 Nov 2018group BIberostar Tenerife CB CanariasHapoel Unet Holon84 - 52
06 Nov 2018group BNanterreFribourg Olympic96 - 87
06 Nov 2018group CTelenet Giants AntwerpBrose Bamberg76 - 85
07 Nov 2018group CAEK AthensMontakit Fuenlabrada78 - 71
07 Nov 2018group ASidigas AvellinoBanvit99 - 95
07 Nov 2018group CHapoel JerusalemČEZ Basketball Nymburk88 - 64
07 Nov 2018group DBeşiktaş Sompo JapanSegafredo Virtus Bologna90 - 94
07 Nov 2018group DPetrol Olimpija LjubljanaNeptūnas Klaipeda88 - 97
07 Nov 2018group DStrasbourgASP Promitheas Patras83 - 78
07 Nov 2018group DMedi BayreuthFilou Oostende87 - 71
13 Nov 2018group CAEK AthensLietkabelis Panevezys65 - 59
13 Nov 2018group DNeptūnas KlaipedaASP Promitheas Patras82 - 83
13 Nov 2018group ABanvitAnwil Włocławek75 - 68
13 Nov 2018group CDijonTelenet Giants Antwerp61 - 80
13 Nov 2018group BUmana Reyer VeneziaNanterre87 - 99
13 Nov 2018group BHapoel Unet HolonTelekom Baskets Bonn94 - 74
13 Nov 2018group AMHP RIESEN LudwigsburgUCAM Murcia CB81 - 80
13 Nov 2018group DPetrol Olimpija LjubljanaMedi Bayreuth67 - 76
14 Nov 2018group BPAOKFribourg Olympic92 - 61
14 Nov 2018group CBrose BambergHapoel Jerusalem85 - 88
14 Nov 2018group DSegafredo Virtus BolognaStrasbourg87 - 81
14 Nov 2018group CMontakit FuenlabradaČEZ Basketball Nymburk71 - 72
14 Nov 2018group BBK OpavaIberostar Tenerife CB Canarias70 - 92
14 Nov 2018group ALe MansSidigas Avellino74 - 77
14 Nov 2018group DFilou OostendeBeşiktaş Sompo Japan66 - 73
14 Nov 2018group AVentspilsNizhny Novgorod75 - 80
20 Nov 2018group DStrasbourgFilou Oostende61 - 64
20 Nov 2018group DMedi BayreuthNeptūnas Klaipeda102 - 78
20 Nov 2018group CČEZ Basketball NymburkBrose Bamberg78 - 84
20 Nov 2018group BFribourg OlympicUmana Reyer Venezia86 - 96 OT
20 Nov 2018group CTelenet Giants AntwerpAEK Athens64 - 71
20 Nov 2018group AUCAM Murcia CBBanvit63 - 62
20 Nov 2018group BTelekom Baskets BonnBK Opava114 - 77
20 Nov 2018group CHapoel JerusalemDijon86 - 72
21 Nov 2018group BNanterreHapoel Unet Holon70 - 82
21 Nov 2018group DASP Promitheas PatrasSegafredo Virtus Bologna85 - 95
21 Nov 2018group CLietkabelis PanevezysMontakit Fuenlabrada78 - 67
21 Nov 2018group ASidigas AvellinoVentspils74 - 88
21 Nov 2018group DBeşiktaş Sompo JapanPetrol Olimpija Ljubljana94 - 84
21 Nov 2018group ANizhny NovgorodMHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg74 - 76
21 Nov 2018group AAnwil WłocławekLe Mans76 - 64
21 Nov 2018group BIberostar Tenerife CB CanariasPAOK65 - 66
11 Dec 2018group BTelekom Baskets BonnIberostar Tenerife CB Canarias92 - 99 OT
11 Dec 2018group CHapoel JerusalemAEK Athens70 - 83
11 Dec 2018group CTelenet Giants AntwerpLietkabelis Panevezys70 - 64
11 Dec 2018group DStrasbourgPetrol Olimpija Ljubljana81 - 73
11 Dec 2018group CČEZ Basketball NymburkDijon78 - 89
11 Dec 2018group DASP Promitheas PatrasFilou Oostende84 - 88
11 Dec 2018group DBeşiktaş Sompo JapanMedi Bayreuth74 - 90
12 Dec 2018group AMHP RIESEN LudwigsburgBanvit76 - 88
12 Dec 2018group AAnwil WłocławekVentspils84 - 71
12 Dec 2018group DNeptūnas KlaipedaSegafredo Virtus Bologna88 - 85
12 Dec 2018group BNanterreBK Opava110 - 64
12 Dec 2018group ASidigas AvellinoNizhny Novgorod71 - 92
12 Dec 2018group ALe MansUCAM Murcia CB71 - 80
12 Dec 2018group BPAOKUmana Reyer Venezia77 - 76
12 Dec 2018group CMontakit FuenlabradaBrose Bamberg65 - 75
12 Dec 2018group BFribourg OlympicHapoel Unet Holon90 - 95
18 Dec 2018group ALe MansBanvit85 - 71
18 Dec 2018group BIberostar Tenerife CB CanariasNanterre79 - 68
18 Dec 2018group DPetrol Olimpija LjubljanaASP Promitheas Patras76 - 80
18 Dec 2018group DBeşiktaş Sompo JapanNeptūnas Klaipeda77 - 70
18 Dec 2018group ANizhny NovgorodAnwil Włocławek86 - 62
18 Dec 2018group BTelekom Baskets BonnPAOK94 - 77
18 Dec 2018group CTelenet Giants AntwerpMontakit Fuenlabrada102 - 78
18 Dec 2018group CLietkabelis PanevezysHapoel Jerusalem70 - 97
18 Dec 2018group BHapoel Unet HolonUmana Reyer Venezia69 - 70
19 Dec 2018group DFilou OostendeSegafredo Virtus Bologna77 - 76
19 Dec 2018group AVentspilsUCAM Murcia CB61 - 67
19 Dec 2018group DMedi BayreuthStrasbourg76 - 84
19 Dec 2018group CAEK AthensČEZ Basketball Nymburk80 - 76
19 Dec 2018group BBK OpavaFribourg Olympic76 - 77
19 Dec 2018group CDijonBrose Bamberg97 - 101 OT
19 Dec 2018group ASidigas AvellinoMHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg82 - 76
08 Jan 2019group CMontakit FuenlabradaDijon59 - 73
08 Jan 2019group BFribourg OlympicIberostar Tenerife CB Canarias66 - 72
08 Jan 2019group CBrose BambergAEK Athens77 - 73
08 Jan 2019group AAnwil WłocławekSidigas Avellino62 - 72
08 Jan 2019group DStrasbourgBeşiktaş Sompo Japan64 - 69
08 Jan 2019group CČEZ Basketball NymburkLietkabelis Panevezys78 - 71
08 Jan 2019group BUmana Reyer VeneziaBK Opava102 - 81
08 Jan 2019group BPAOKHapoel Unet Holon92 - 77
09 Jan 2019group AMHP RIESEN LudwigsburgLe Mans68 - 73
09 Jan 2019group ABanvitVentspils78 - 63
09 Jan 2019group DASP Promitheas PatrasMedi Bayreuth95 - 83
09 Jan 2019group DSegafredo Virtus BolognaPetrol Olimpija Ljubljana87 - 84
09 Jan 2019group DNeptūnas KlaipedaFilou Oostende77 - 79
09 Jan 2019group BNanterreTelekom Baskets Bonn103 - 56
09 Jan 2019group CHapoel JerusalemTelenet Giants Antwerp92 - 72
09 Jan 2019group AUCAM Murcia CBNizhny Novgorod94 - 90 OT
15 Jan 2019group CHapoel JerusalemMontakit Fuenlabrada91 - 77
15 Jan 2019group BTelekom Baskets BonnFribourg Olympic63 - 70
15 Jan 2019group BIberostar Tenerife CB CanariasUmana Reyer Venezia78 - 80
15 Jan 2019group AVentspilsLe Mans88 - 77
15 Jan 2019group DBeşiktaş Sompo JapanASP Promitheas Patras96 - 74
15 Jan 2019group CTelenet Giants AntwerpČEZ Basketball Nymburk85 - 72
15 Jan 2019group DStrasbourgNeptūnas Klaipeda80 - 90
16 Jan 2019group BNanterrePAOK79 - 70
16 Jan 2019group CLietkabelis PanevezysBrose Bamberg84 - 67
16 Jan 2019group DPetrol Olimpija LjubljanaFilou Oostende69 - 71
16 Jan 2019group ANizhny NovgorodBanvit72 - 75
16 Jan 2019group DMedi BayreuthSegafredo Virtus Bologna83 - 93
16 Jan 2019group AAnwil WłocławekMHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg74 - 87
16 Jan 2019group ASidigas AvellinoUCAM Murcia CB57 - 63
16 Jan 2019group CAEK AthensDijon80 - 56
16 Jan 2019group BBK OpavaHapoel Unet Holon64 - 97
22 Jan 2019group DASP Promitheas PatrasStrasbourg77 - 64
22 Jan 2019group BUmana Reyer VeneziaTelekom Baskets Bonn69 - 73
22 Jan 2019group AUCAM Murcia CBAnwil Włocławek78 - 70
22 Jan 2019group AMHP RIESEN LudwigsburgVentspils81 - 99
22 Jan 2019group DFilou OostendeMedi Bayreuth82 - 62
22 Jan 2019group ABanvitSidigas Avellino96 - 88
22 Jan 2019group ALe MansNizhny Novgorod89 - 74
22 Jan 2019group CČEZ Basketball NymburkHapoel Jerusalem80 - 111
23 Jan 2019group CMontakit FuenlabradaAEK Athens82 - 90
23 Jan 2019group DNeptūnas KlaipedaPetrol Olimpija Ljubljana82 - 74
23 Jan 2019group CBrose BambergTelenet Giants Antwerp82 - 78
23 Jan 2019group BHapoel Unet HolonIberostar Tenerife CB Canarias77 - 88
23 Jan 2019group BPAOKBK Opava93 - 43
23 Jan 2019group BFribourg OlympicNanterre81 - 92
23 Jan 2019group CDijonLietkabelis Panevezys99 - 91
23 Jan 2019group DSegafredo Virtus BolognaBeşiktaş Sompo Japan70 - 71
29 Jan 2019group CTelenet Giants AntwerpDijon67 - 63
29 Jan 2019group CČEZ Basketball NymburkMontakit Fuenlabrada104 - 87
29 Jan 2019group DStrasbourgSegafredo Virtus Bologna83 - 80
29 Jan 2019group CLietkabelis PanevezysAEK Athens65 - 84
29 Jan 2019group AUCAM Murcia CBMHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg73 - 47
29 Jan 2019group BTelekom Baskets BonnHapoel Unet Holon91 - 83
29 Jan 2019group DBeşiktaş Sompo JapanFilou Oostende80 - 71
29 Jan 2019group ANizhny NovgorodVentspils82 - 73
30 Jan 2019group DMedi BayreuthPetrol Olimpija Ljubljana82 - 71
30 Jan 2019group AAnwil WłocławekBanvit84 - 95 OT
30 Jan 2019group ASidigas AvellinoLe Mans68 - 81
30 Jan 2019group DASP Promitheas PatrasNeptūnas Klaipeda69 - 82
30 Jan 2019group BNanterreUmana Reyer Venezia80 - 89 OT
30 Jan 2019group CHapoel JerusalemBrose Bamberg103 - 89
30 Jan 2019group BIberostar Tenerife CB CanariasBK Opava97 - 38
30 Jan 2019group BFribourg OlympicPAOK64 - 84
05 Feb 2019group BBK OpavaTelekom Baskets Bonn73 - 71
05 Feb 2019group AMHP RIESEN LudwigsburgNizhny Novgorod59 - 85
05 Feb 2019group ALe MansAnwil Włocławek88 - 79 OT
05 Feb 2019group BPAOKIberostar Tenerife CB Canarias77 - 85
05 Feb 2019group AVentspilsSidigas Avellino106 - 102 OT
05 Feb 2019group BUmana Reyer VeneziaFribourg Olympic72 - 62
05 Feb 2019group BHapoel Unet HolonNanterre62 - 74
05 Feb 2019group AUCAM Murcia CBBanvit86 - 71
06 Feb 2019group CDijonHapoel Jerusalem83 - 85
06 Feb 2019group DSegafredo Virtus BolognaASP Promitheas Patras98 - 91 OT
06 Feb 2019group DNeptūnas KlaipedaMedi Bayreuth83 - 73
06 Feb 2019group CAEK AthensTelenet Giants Antwerp77 - 76
06 Feb 2019group DFilou OostendeStrasbourg94 - 100 OT
06 Feb 2019group CBrose BambergČEZ Basketball Nymburk78 - 71
06 Feb 2019group DPetrol Olimpija LjubljanaBeşiktaş Sompo Japan75 - 81
06 Feb 2019group CMontakit FuenlabradaLietkabelis Panevezys78 - 85
05 Mar 20191/8 finalLe MansSegafredo Virtus Bologna74 - 74
05 Mar 20191/8 finalNizhny NovgorodUmana Reyer Venezia95 - 72
05 Mar 20191/8 finalPAOKAEK Athens75 - 84
06 Mar 20191/8 finalNeptūnas KlaipedaHapoel Jerusalem74 - 86
06 Mar 20191/8 finalBrose BambergBanvit81 - 79
06 Mar 20191/8 finalASP Promitheas PatrasIberostar Tenerife CB Canarias69 - 57
06 Mar 20191/8 finalNanterreBeşiktaş Sompo Japan68 - 59
06 Mar 20191/8 finalTelenet Giants AntwerpUCAM Murcia CB75 - 67
12 Mar 20191/8 finalUmana Reyer VeneziaNizhny Novgorod84 - 66
12 Mar 20191/8 finalBeşiktaş Sompo JapanNanterre60 - 62
13 Mar 20191/8 finalBanvitBrose Bamberg85 - 88
13 Mar 20191/8 finalIberostar Tenerife CB CanariasASP Promitheas Patras79 - 57
13 Mar 20191/8 finalUCAM Murcia CBTelenet Giants Antwerp78 - 77
13 Mar 20191/8 finalHapoel JerusalemNeptūnas Klaipeda84 - 64
13 Mar 20191/8 finalAEK AthensPAOK62 - 63
13 Mar 20191/8 finalSegafredo Virtus BolognaLe Mans81 - 58
27 Mar 20191/4 finalNanterreSegafredo Virtus Bologna83 - 75
27 Mar 20191/4 finalNizhny NovgorodTelenet Giants Antwerp68 - 83
27 Mar 20191/4 finalHapoel JerusalemIberostar Tenerife CB Canarias75 - 73
27 Mar 20191/4 finalBrose BambergAEK Athens71 - 67
03 Apr 20191/4 finalSegafredo Virtus BolognaNanterre73 - 58
03 Apr 20191/4 finalTelenet Giants AntwerpNizhny Novgorod66 - 61
03 Apr 20191/4 finalIberostar Tenerife CB CanariasHapoel Jerusalem81 - 64
03 Apr 20191/4 finalAEK AthensBrose Bamberg69 - 67
03 May 20191/2 finalSegafredo Virtus BolognaBrose Bamberg67 - 50 OT
03 May 20191/2 finalIberostar Tenerife CB CanariasTelenet Giants Antwerp70 - 54
05 May 20193rd placeBrose BambergTelenet Giants Antwerp58 - 72 OT
05 May 2019finalSegafredo Virtus BolognaIberostar Tenerife CB Canarias73 - 61 OT

Teams

CountryTeamHomeRosterScheduleStatsKey Facts
GreeceAEK AthensHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
CyprusAEK LarnacaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
PolandAnwil WłocławekHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GreeceAris ThessalonikiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GreeceASP Promitheas PatrasHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
RussiaAvtodor SaratovHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
DenmarkBakken BearsHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyBanvitHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeyBeşiktaş Sompo JapanHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
Czech RepublicBK JIP PardubiceHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
Czech RepublicBK OpavaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyBrose BambergHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
Czech RepublicČEZ Basketball NymburkHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
RomaniaCSM OradeaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
FranceDijonHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GeorgiaDinamo TbilisiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
NetherlandsDonar GroningenHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
PortugalFC Porto FerpintaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
BelgiumFilou OostendeHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SwitzerlandFribourg OlympicHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
IsraelHapoel JerusalemHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
IsraelHapoel Tel AvivHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
IsraelHapoel Unet HolonHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainIberostar Tenerife CB CanariasHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
United KingdomJelson Homes DMU Leicester RidersHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
FinlandKauhajoen KarhuHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
BulgariaLevski Lukoil SofiaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
FranceLe MansHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
LithuaniaLietkabelis PanevezysHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyMedi BayreuthHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyMHP RIESEN LudwigsburgHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainMontakit FuenlabradaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainMovistar EstudiantesHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
FranceNanterreHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
LithuaniaNeptūnas KlaipedaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
RussiaNizhny NovgorodHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SwedenNorrköping DolphinsHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GreecePAOKHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SloveniaPetrol Olimpija LjubljanaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
PolandPolski Cukier ToruńHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
BelgiumProximus Spirou CharleroiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyRed October CantùHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
TurkeySakarya BŞB BasketbolHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalySegafredo Virtus BolognaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
LithuaniaŠiauliaiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalySidigas AvellinoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
KosovoSigal PrishtinaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
FranceStrasbourgHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
HungarySzolnoki OlajbanyaszHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
GermanyTelekom Baskets BonnHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
BelgiumTelenet Giants AntwerpHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
BelarusTsmoki-MinskHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
SpainUCAM Murcia CBHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyUmana Reyer VeneziaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
LatviaVentspilsHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
playing this seasonshow players of all seasons

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings